City of Armadale Duathlon
2 Oct 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Long Course
Short Course
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (119 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member2
Member3
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
602
Ian ROBERTSON
Ian ROBERTSON #602
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
603
Rae LEARD
Rae LEARD #603
Female 70+
DNS
DNS
70+
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
78
604
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #604
Female 70+
00:55:00.21
00:55:00.21
1
(42)
70+
1
Female
42
Mandurah Tri Club
WA
AUS
4:13 min/km
00:15:59.92
76
1
41
00:03:23.81
84
1
44
00:22:20.46
60
1
28
00:02:49.08
81
1
43
00:10:26.94
72
1
37
41
605
Brendan FLEAY
Brendan FLEAY #605
Male Mates Wave
00:44:14.24
00:44:14.24
1
(26)
Mates Wave
1
Male
26
WA
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:13:33.93
49
1
28
00:01:35.54
63
1
28
00:18:34.07
31
1
22
00:01:47.88
77
3
33
00:08:42.81
47
3
27
59
606
Joanne FLEAY
Joanne FLEAY #606
Female Mates Wave
00:48:48.95
00:48:48.95
1
(29)
Mates Wave
1
Female
29
WA
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:14:26.32
60
1
29
00:01:18.41
33
1
16
00:23:00.86
65
1
32
00:01:11.16
30
1
17
00:08:52.18
50
1
22
607
Christy JOHNS
Christy JOHNS #607
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
70
608
Cecil SHERMAN
Cecil SHERMAN #608
Male Mates Wave
00:52:40.81
00:52:40.81
3
(33)
Mates Wave
3
Male
33
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:14:08.98
55
2
29
00:01:45.00
69
2
32
00:27:38.86
79
3
35
00:01:16.84
43
1
18
00:07:51.12
28
2
20
69
609
Cooper SHERMAN
Cooper SHERMAN #609
Male Mates Wave
00:52:39.18
00:52:39.18
2
(32)
Mates Wave
2
Male
32
WA
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:14:09.23
56
3
30
00:01:46.36
70
3
33
00:27:35.50
78
2
34
00:01:18.18
48
2
20
00:07:49.89
27
1
19
610
James WHITEHEAD
James WHITEHEAD #610
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
WA
AUS
min/km
64
611
KBC
KBC #611
Mixed Team
00:50:56.30
00:50:56.30
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
WA
AUS
Phil Sweeney
Nadya Sweeney
3:55 min/km
00:18:02.68
79
2
2
00:01:15.05
27
2
2
00:21:13.86
50
2
2
00:01:15.09
38
2
2
00:09:09.62
56
2
2
17
612
Stevensarah
Stevensarah #612
Mixed Team
00:37:50.94
00:37:50.94
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
WA
AUS
Sarah Slaven
2:54 min/km
00:10:22.11
8
1
1
00:01:06.96
9
1
1
00:18:56.00
36
1
1
00:01:14.67
36
1
1
00:06:11.18
3
1
1
53
613
Paulina SWEENEY
Paulina SWEENEY #613
Female 40-49
00:48:01.24
00:48:01.24
5
(24)
40-49
5
Female
24
WA
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:14:22.73
57
4
26
00:01:36.75
64
6
34
00:22:04.61
57
5
26
00:01:26.28
59
5
32
00:08:30.87
43
3
16
614
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #614
Female 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Female
WA
AUS
min/km
00:10:41.97
00:00:57.71
00:12:39.13
00:00:55.93
00:06:54.75
38
615
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #615
Male 40-49
00:42:59.78
00:42:59.78
7
(25)
40-49
7
Male
25
WA
AUS
3:18 min/km
00:13:29.68
48
7
27
00:01:18.49
35
2
17
00:17:52.09
27
5
20
00:01:14.70
37
3
14
00:09:04.80
53
6
29
31
616
Brad NAIRN
Brad NAIRN #616
Male 50-59
00:41:57.74
00:41:57.74
2
(19)
50-59
2
Male
19
WA
AUS
3:13 min/km
00:11:40.65
21
1
14
00:01:59.56
76
3
35
00:19:05.40
37
3
23
00:01:32.31
65
2
28
00:07:39.82
22
2
15
73
617
Katriona MCCOY
Katriona MCCOY #617
Female 14-15
00:52:56.94
00:52:56.94
2
(38)
14-15
2
Female
38
WA
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:15:48.23
71
2
38
00:01:21.49
39
2
17
00:23:47.59
69
2
35
00:01:06.20
15
2
7
00:10:53.42
75
2
40
29
618
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #618
Male 12-13
00:41:42.46
00:41:42.46
5
(18)
12-13
5
Male
18
WA
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:11:01.83
15
5
12
00:01:10.38
16
4
10
00:21:24.31
51
6
27
00:01:16.26
41
6
16
00:06:49.68
11
2
8
26
619
Claire SCULLIN
Claire SCULLIN #619
Female 30-39
00:41:17.64
00:41:17.64
4
(8)
30-39
4
Female
8
WA
AUS
3:10 min/km
00:12:21.45
32
5
11
00:01:15.49
30
5
14
00:18:30.38
30
4
9
00:01:09.46
28
6
16
00:08:00.84
34
6
11
40
620
Rae BRAGGAE
Rae BRAGGAE #620
Female 30-39
00:43:37.96
00:43:37.96
6
(14)
30-39
6
Female
14
WA
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:12:20.65
31
4
10
00:01:21.57
40
7
18
00:20:59.28
48
8
21
00:01:12.24
31
7
18
00:07:44.19
26
4
7
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (119 items)