John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
27 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
JSRcampus
Pace
67
86
Matthew PAGONIS
Matthew PAGONIS #86
Male Y04
00:13:28.3
00:13:28.3
36
(36)
Y04
36
Male
36
DURH
BB
6:44 min/km
71
324
Anton COOMBLAS
Anton COOMBLAS #324
Male Y04
00:13:45.4
00:13:45.4
37
(37)
Y04
37
Male
37
DURH
MB
6:52 min/km
72
126
Jacob WILSON
Jacob WILSON #126
Male Y04
00:13:48.1
00:13:48.1
38
(38)
Y04
38
Male
38
PARM
BB
6:54 min/km
75
79
David HA
David HA #79
Male Y04
00:14:02.2
00:14:02.2
39
(39)
Y04
39
Male
39
NEWB
BB
7:01 min/km
76
390
Daniel TESIC
Daniel TESIC #390
Male Y04
00:14:02.2
00:14:02.2
40
(40)
Y04
40
Male
40
PARM
MB
7:01 min/km
77
90
Liam SLACK
Liam SLACK #90
Male Y04
00:14:15.2
00:14:15.2
41
(41)
Y04
41
Male
41
ROEB
BB
7:07 min/km
78
87
Bailey PURSLOWE
Bailey PURSLOWE #87
Male Y04
00:14:16.5
00:14:16.5
42
(42)
Y04
42
Male
42
ROEB
BB
7:08 min/km
79
112
Liam KENNETT
Liam KENNETT #112
Male Y04
00:14:29.3
00:14:29.3
43
(43)
Y04
43
Male
43
KELM
BB
7:14 min/km
81
338
Jayden ALLEN
Jayden ALLEN #338
Male Y04
00:14:43.7
00:14:43.7
44
(44)
Y04
44
Male
44
KELM
MB
7:21 min/km
83
95
Ryan WILLIAMSON
Ryan WILLIAMSON #95
Male Y04
00:15:01.7
00:15:01.7
45
(45)
Y04
45
Male
45
PARM
BB
7:30 min/km
85
103
Ammar DAGINAWALA
Ammar DAGINAWALA #103
Male Y04
00:15:10.8
00:15:10.8
46
(46)
Y04
46
Male
46
KELM
BB
7:35 min/km
87
99
Matthew BEOR
Matthew BEOR #99
Male Y04
00:15:21.5
00:15:21.5
47
(47)
Y04
47
Male
47
PARM
BB
7:40 min/km
88
110
Dean KATZ
Dean KATZ #110
Male Y04
00:15:31.6
00:15:31.6
48
(48)
Y04
48
Male
48
ROEB
BB
7:45 min/km
96
362
Patrick NGUYEN
Patrick NGUYEN #362
Male Y04
00:16:31.1
00:16:31.1
49
(49)
Y04
49
Male
49
NEWB
MB
8:15 min/km
97
93
Kal-El TRUONG
Kal-El TRUONG #93
Male Y04
00:16:31.4
00:16:31.4
50
(50)
Y04
50
Male
50
SAND
BB
8:15 min/km
100
76
Bao DINH
Bao DINH #76
Male Y04
00:16:47.1
00:16:47.1
51
(51)
Y04
51
Male
51
KELM
BB
8:23 min/km
102
380
Bryson LE
Bryson LE #380
Male Y04
00:16:55.0
00:16:55.0
52
(52)
Y04
52
Male
52
SAND
MB
8:27 min/km
104
108
Mitchell HAWKINS
Mitchell HAWKINS #108
Male Y04
00:17:03.7
00:17:03.7
53
(53)
Y04
53
Male
53
NEWB
BB
8:31 min/km
105
357
Leon LE
Leon LE #357
Male Y04
00:17:04.3
00:17:04.3
54
(54)
Y04
54
Male
54
KELM
MB
8:32 min/km
106
92
Lachlan TREE
Lachlan TREE #92
Male Y04
00:17:16.3
00:17:16.3
55
(55)
Y04
55
Male
55
ROEB
BB
8:38 min/km
107
395
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT
Callum WHEELER-ELLIOTT #395
Male Y04
00:17:17.3
00:17:17.3
56
(56)
Y04
56
Male
56
ROEB
MB
8:38 min/km
111
125
Andrew TRANG
Andrew TRANG #125
Male Y04
00:17:40.3
00:17:40.3
57
(57)
Y04
57
Male
57
SAND
BB
8:50 min/km
117
113
Pablo MENDIOLAZA
Pablo MENDIOLAZA #113
Male Y04
00:18:48.4
00:18:48.4
58
(58)
Y04
58
Male
58
NEWB
BB
9:24 min/km
123
Dejan STOJANOVSKI
Dejan STOJANOVSKI #123
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
PARM
BB
min/km
78
Thomas GREHAN
Thomas GREHAN #78
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
NEWB
BB
min/km
393
Max VITALE
Max VITALE #393
Male Y04
Not Started
Not Started
Y04
Male
SAND
MB
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (126 items)
© 2023