20th Anniversary Jetty to Jetty Swim 2016
13 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (232 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
EstTime
Pace
Wave
133
62
Jennifer COOK
Jennifer COOK #62
Female 25-34
00:16:01.1
00:16:01.1
5
(81)
25-34
5
35-39
3
Female
81
AUS
00:16:00
21:21 min/km
Wave 1
16
114
Neil JOHNSON
Neil JOHNSON #114
Male 35-44
00:11:07.8
00:11:07.8
1
(11)
35-44
1
35-39
3
Male
11
BOLD PARK
AUS
00:12:00
14:50 min/km
Wave 1
135
145
Joanne MIDDLEMISS
Joanne MIDDLEMISS #145
Female 35-44
00:16:05.1
00:16:05.1
13
(83)
35-44
13
35-39
4
Female
83
AUS
00:25:00
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
89
222
Brad WILSON
Brad WILSON #222
Male 35-44
00:14:51.0
00:14:51.0
5
(39)
35-44
5
35-39
4
Male
39
AUS
00:16:16
19:48 min/km
Wave 1
100
181
John ROBERTS
John ROBERTS #181
Male 35-44
00:15:08.2
00:15:08.2
7
(43)
35-44
7
35-39
5
Male
43
AUS
00:35:01
20:10 min/km
Wave 2
139
45
Anson CHAU
Anson CHAU #45
Female 35-44
00:16:14.4
00:16:14.4
14
(84)
35-44
14
35-39
5
Female
84
BEATTY PARK
AUS
00:30:00
21:39 min/km
Wave 2
151
111
Tonya JENSEN
Tonya JENSEN #111
Female 35-44
00:16:47.0
00:16:47.0
18
(94)
35-44
18
35-39
6
Female
94
AUS
00:45:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 2
110
202
Michael TAIT
Michael TAIT #202
Male 25-34
00:15:26.0
00:15:26.0
7
(45)
25-34
7
35-39
6
Male
45
AUS
00:11:30
20:34 min/km
Wave 1
168
157
Lauren PARLET
Lauren PARLET #157
Female 25-34
00:17:56.0
00:17:56.0
6
(105)
25-34
6
35-39
7
Female
105
AUS
00:20:00
23:54 min/km
Wave 1
123
95
Frank HEENEY
Frank HEENEY #95
Male 35-44
00:15:43.0
00:15:43.0
8
(49)
35-44
8
35-39
7
Male
49
AUS
00:19:57
20:57 min/km
Wave 1
171
120
Teressa KENNINGTON
Teressa KENNINGTON #120
Female 35-44
00:18:01.9
00:18:01.9
21
(108)
35-44
21
35-39
8
Female
108
AUS
00:45:00
24:02 min/km
Wave 2
136
61
Aaron COMMINS
Aaron COMMINS #61
Male 35-44
00:16:10.0
00:16:10.0
9
(53)
35-44
9
35-39
8
Male
53
AUS
00:17:01
21:33 min/km
Wave 1
184
192
Robert SIMS
Robert SIMS #192
Male 25-34
00:19:16.4
00:19:16.4
8
(65)
25-34
8
35-39
9
Male
65
AUS
00:15:00
25:41 min/km
Wave 1
207
186
Karishma ROSARIO
Karishma ROSARIO #186
Female 35-44
00:22:10.8
00:22:10.8
29
(136)
35-44
29
35-39
9
Female
136
AUS
00:30:00
29:34 min/km
Wave 2
210
Justin THORNTON
Justin THORNTON #210
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
AUS
00:17:00
min/km
Wave 1
47
Luke CHIVERS
Luke CHIVERS #47
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
AUS
00:45:00
min/km
Wave 2
99
Joshua HOFER
Joshua HOFER #99
Male 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Male
AUS
00:13:40
min/km
Wave 1
67
767
Kieran O'ROURKE
Kieran O'ROURKE #767
Male 35-44
00:13:37.9
00:13:37.9
3
(30)
35-44
3
40-44
1
Male
30
WHITFORD
AUS
01:01:12
18:10 min/km
Wave 2
11
153
Elena NESCI
Elena NESCI #153
Female 35-44
00:10:41.4
00:10:41.4
1
(4)
35-44
1
40-44
1
Female
4
CLAREMONT
AUS
00:11:15
14:15 min/km
Wave 1
24
220
Fiona WILLIAMS
Fiona WILLIAMS #220
Female 35-44
00:12:06.8
00:12:06.8
2
(8)
35-44
2
40-44
2
Female
8
AUS
00:20:00
16:09 min/km
Wave 1
98
104
Steve KERR
Steve KERR #104
Male 35-44
00:15:07.8
00:15:07.8
6
(42)
35-44
6
40-44
2
Male
42
AUS
00:26:00
20:10 min/km
Wave 2
31
184
Melanie RODRIGUE
Melanie RODRIGUE #184
Female 35-44
00:12:28.3
00:12:28.3
4
(13)
35-44
4
40-44
3
Female
13
AUS
00:12:48
16:37 min/km
Wave 1
43
78
Sandra FAY
Sandra FAY #78
Female 35-44
00:12:49.6
00:12:49.6
5
(17)
35-44
5
40-44
4
Female
17
PERTH CITY
AUS
00:16:00
17:06 min/km
Wave 1
56
209
Sarah THORN
Sarah THORN #209
Female 35-44
00:13:23.2
00:13:23.2
6
(27)
35-44
6
40-44
5
Female
27
AUS
00:13:30
17:50 min/km
Wave 1
75
159
Karri PENLEY
Karri PENLEY #159
Female 35-44
00:14:04.8
00:14:04.8
7
(40)
35-44
7
40-44
6
Female
40
AUS
00:25:00
18:46 min/km
Wave 2
79
215
Nerissa WENN
Nerissa WENN #215
Female 35-44
00:14:25.9
00:14:25.9
8
(43)
35-44
8
40-44
7
Female
43
AUS
00:50:05
19:14 min/km
Wave 2
84
71
Christine DEVEREUX
Christine DEVEREUX #71
Female 35-44
00:14:34.6
00:14:34.6
9
(48)
35-44
9
40-44
8
Female
48
AUS
00:13:27
19:26 min/km
Wave 1
108
155
Erin OSBALDISTON
Erin OSBALDISTON #155
Female 35-44
00:15:25.0
00:15:25.0
10
(64)
35-44
10
40-44
9
Female
64
AUS
00:20:25
20:33 min/km
Wave 2
109
27
Jacinta BERLINGERI
Jacinta BERLINGERI #27
Female 35-44
00:15:26.0
00:15:26.0
11
(65)
35-44
11
40-44
10
Female
65
AUS
00:15:00
20:34 min/km
Wave 1
140
216
Kristel WENZIKER
Kristel WENZIKER #216
Female 35-44
00:16:16.1
00:16:16.1
15
(85)
35-44
15
40-44
11
Female
85
AUS
00:25:00
21:41 min/km
Wave 2
149
4
Wendi ALLOTT
Wendi ALLOTT #4
Female 35-44
00:16:42.2
00:16:42.2
16
(92)
35-44
16
40-44
12
Female
92
AUS
00:30:00
22:16 min/km
Wave 2
150
974
Pilar CARMONA MARQUEZ
Pilar CARMONA MARQUEZ #974
Female 35-44
00:16:46.9
00:16:46.9
17
(93)
35-44
17
40-44
13
Female
93
AUS
01:00:00
22:22 min/km
Wave 2
152
56
Kimberley CLARKE
Kimberley CLARKE #56
Female 35-44
00:16:49.5
00:16:49.5
19
(95)
35-44
19
40-44
14
Female
95
AUS
00:25:25
22:26 min/km
Wave 2
178
206
Ana Laura TERRAZAS
Ana Laura TERRAZAS #206
Female 35-44
00:18:57.3
00:18:57.3
23
(115)
35-44
23
40-44
15
Female
115
AUS
00:30:00
25:16 min/km
Wave 2
187
170
Lynsey PURDIE
Lynsey PURDIE #170
Female 35-44
00:19:20.4
00:19:20.4
24
(122)
35-44
24
40-44
16
Female
122
AUS
00:25:00
25:47 min/km
Wave 2
188
193
Kym SLATTERY
Kym SLATTERY #193
Female 35-44
00:19:21.0
00:19:21.0
25
(123)
35-44
25
40-44
17
Female
123
AUS
00:20:00
25:48 min/km
Wave 1
198
224
Melissa WILSON
Melissa WILSON #224
Female 35-44
00:20:23.1
00:20:23.1
26
(129)
35-44
26
40-44
18
Female
129
AUS
00:19:10
27:10 min/km
Wave 1
204
728
Katherine MOORE
Katherine MOORE #728
Female 35-44
00:21:54.0
00:21:54.0
27
(134)
35-44
27
40-44
19
Female
134
AUS
01:00:00
29:12 min/km
Wave 2
205
18
Andrea BATTAMS
Andrea BATTAMS #18
Female 35-44
00:22:03.7
00:22:03.7
28
(135)
35-44
28
40-44
20
Female
135
AUS
00:50:00
29:24 min/km
Wave 2
23
43
Clark CARLSON
Clark CARLSON #43
Male 45-54
00:12:00.4
00:12:00.4
2
(16)
45-54
2
45-49
1
Male
16
AUS
00:20:00
16:00 min/km
Wave 1
33
214
Debbie WEBB (GILLARD)
Debbie WEBB (GILLARD) #214
Female 45-54
00:12:35.8
00:12:35.8
1
(15)
45-54
1
45-49
1
Female
15
AUS
00:12:15
16:47 min/km
Wave 1
52
9
Jo ARMSTRONG
Jo ARMSTRONG #9
Female 45-54
00:13:13.9
00:13:13.9
4
(24)
45-54
4
45-49
2
Female
24
AUS
00:15:00
17:38 min/km
Wave 1
37
101
Graham HUGHES
Graham HUGHES #101
Male 35-44
00:12:42.8
00:12:42.8
2
(22)
35-44
2
45-49
2
Male
22
AUS
00:15:00
16:57 min/km
Wave 1
73
41
Selina BROUN
Selina BROUN #41
Female 45-54
00:14:01.9
00:14:01.9
8
(39)
45-54
8
45-49
3
Female
39
AUS
00:20:00
18:42 min/km
Wave 1
46
55
Jason CLARKE
Jason CLARKE #55
Male 45-54
00:12:56.7
00:12:56.7
5
(28)
45-54
5
45-49
3
Male
28
AUS
00:15:00
17:15 min/km
Wave 1
81
341
Nic BURKE
Nic BURKE #341
Female 45-54
00:14:28.6
00:14:28.6
9
(45)
45-54
9
45-49
4
Female
45
AUS
00:35:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 2
74
33
Jeff BILMAN
Jeff BILMAN #33
Male 35-44
00:14:02.8
00:14:02.8
4
(35)
35-44
4
45-49
4
Male
35
AUS
00:15:30
18:43 min/km
Wave 1
208
34
Hynek BOUSKA
Hynek BOUSKA #34
Male 45-54
00:22:53.3
00:22:53.3
13
(72)
45-54
13
45-49
5
Male
72
AUS
01:30:00
30:31 min/km
Wave 2
82
183
Donna RODDY
Donna RODDY #183
Female 45-54
00:14:28.6
00:14:28.6
10
(46)
45-54
10
45-49
5
Female
46
AUS
00:20:00
19:18 min/km
Wave 1
156
40
Sharon BRAY
Sharon BRAY #40
Female 45-54
00:17:10.8
00:17:10.8
16
(99)
45-54
16
45-49
6
Female
99
AUS
00:30:30
22:54 min/km
Wave 2
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (232 items)