Swimming WA Open Water Series 3
14 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (165 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
46
235
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #235
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:45:15.60
00:45:15.60
7
(37)
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
37
18:06 min/km
57
321
Russell THOMSON
Russell THOMSON #321
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:47:14.40
00:47:14.40
8
(42)
Super Legends (50+)
8
Male
42
18:53 min/km
68
318
Ray STEFFANONI
Ray STEFFANONI #318
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:49:00.30
00:49:00.30
9
(48)
Super Legends (50+)
9
Male
48
19:36 min/km
72
279
Brett MARAIS
Brett MARAIS #279
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:49:55.00
00:49:55.00
10
(52)
Super Legends (50+)
10
Male
52
19:57 min/km
74
257
Peter GRIFFITHS
Peter GRIFFITHS #257
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:50:15.30
00:50:15.30
11
(54)
Super Legends (50+)
11
Male
54
20:06 min/km
75
282
John MATTHEWS
John MATTHEWS #282
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:50:23.90
00:50:23.90
12
(55)
Super Legends (50+)
12
Male
55
20:09 min/km
78
300
Warren PLAYER
Warren PLAYER #300
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:50:29.40
00:50:29.40
13
(58)
Super Legends (50+)
13
Male
58
20:11 min/km
85
559
Rob WALLWORK
Rob WALLWORK #559
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:51:32.40
00:51:32.40
14
(61)
Super Legends (50+)
14
Male
61
20:36 min/km
94
296
John OLIVER
John OLIVER #296
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:52:46.20
00:52:46.20
15
(66)
Super Legends (50+)
15
Male
66
21:06 min/km
98
566
Paul WALLWORK
Paul WALLWORK #566
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:54:03.00
00:54:03.00
16
(70)
Super Legends (50+)
16
Male
70
21:37 min/km
125
283
Ian MCDONALD
Ian MCDONALD #283
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:03:34.60
01:03:34.60
17
(85)
Super Legends (50+)
17
Male
85
25:25 min/km
129
316
John SILVESTER
John SILVESTER #316
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:10:27.50
01:10:27.50
18
(89)
Super Legends (50+)
18
Male
89
28:10 min/km
132
273
Con KRAMER
Con KRAMER #273
Male Super Legends (50+)
01:18:38.90
01:18:38.90
19
(90)
Super Legends (50+)
19
Male
90
31:27 min/km
251
Alan FRIDAY
Alan FRIDAY #251
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
275
Phil LANSELL
Phil LANSELL #275
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNF
DNF
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
276
Robert LARBALESTIER
Robert LARBALESTIER #276
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
298
John PEARCE
John PEARCE #298
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
238
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #238
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
325
Chris WALSH
Chris WALSH #325
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNF
DNF
Super Legends (50+)
Male
min/km
22
199
Seria HASEBE
Seria HASEBE #199
Female Under 15
00:41:28.30
00:41:28.30
1
(6)
Under 15
1
Female
6
16:35 min/km
23
209
Ellen KOZLOWSKA
Ellen KOZLOWSKA #209
Female Under 15
00:41:30.30
00:41:30.30
2
(7)
Under 15
2
Female
7
16:36 min/km
51
190
Rebecca DECK
Rebecca DECK #190
Female Under 15
00:45:54.40
00:45:54.40
3
(12)
Under 15
3
Female
12
18:21 min/km
52
189
Sarah CROWLEY
Sarah CROWLEY #189
Female Under 15
00:46:05.00
00:46:05.00
4
(13)
Under 15
4
Female
13
18:26 min/km
55
182
Tiana BURFORD-MURPHY
Tiana BURFORD-MURPHY #182
Female Under 15
00:47:09.30
00:47:09.30
5
(14)
Under 15
5
Female
14
18:51 min/km
63
184
Paige CHAMBEL
Paige CHAMBEL #184
Female Under 15
00:48:48.60
00:48:48.60
6
(17)
Under 15
6
Female
17
19:31 min/km
65
215
Sofia PAPADOPOULOS
Sofia PAPADOPOULOS #215
Female Under 15
00:48:53.20
00:48:53.20
7
(18)
Under 15
7
Female
18
19:33 min/km
84
198
Jane HARWOOD
Jane HARWOOD #198
Female Under 15
00:51:27.10
00:51:27.10
8
(24)
Under 15
8
Female
24
20:34 min/km
88
177
Lily BESTE
Lily BESTE #177
Female Under 15
00:52:03.50
00:52:03.50
9
(26)
Under 15
9
Female
26
20:49 min/km
171
Jessica ALGAR
Jessica ALGAR #171
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
min/km
192
Kelsey EASTWOOD
Kelsey EASTWOOD #192
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
min/km
207
Zoe KELLAM
Zoe KELLAM #207
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
min/km
221
Camille TALBOT
Camille TALBOT #221
Female Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Female
min/km
7
249
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH
Joshua EDWARDS-SMITH #249
Male Under 15
00:38:32.80
00:38:32.80
1
(6)
Under 15
1
Male
6
15:25 min/km
10
245
Jordan DAVIS
Jordan DAVIS #245
Male Under 15
00:39:09.80
00:39:09.80
2
(9)
Under 15
2
Male
9
15:39 min/km
33
278
Ryan LUMMIS
Ryan LUMMIS #278
Male Under 15
00:44:09.00
00:44:09.00
3
(24)
Under 15
3
Male
24
17:39 min/km
35
322
Mark TRAINER
Mark TRAINER #322
Male Under 15
00:44:30.10
00:44:30.10
4
(26)
Under 15
4
Male
26
17:48 min/km
38
263
Ben HOLLOW
Ben HOLLOW #263
Male Under 15
00:44:50.50
00:44:50.50
5
(29)
Under 15
5
Male
29
17:56 min/km
44
250
Jakson EGAN
Jakson EGAN #250
Male Under 15
00:45:04.70
00:45:04.70
6
(35)
Under 15
6
Male
35
18:01 min/km
45
329
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #329
Male Under 15
00:45:12.00
00:45:12.00
7
(36)
Under 15
7
Male
36
18:04 min/km
47
293
Ethan O'DONNELL
Ethan O'DONNELL #293
Male Under 15
00:45:15.70
00:45:15.70
8
(38)
Under 15
8
Male
38
18:06 min/km
54
256
Callum GRIFFITHS
Callum GRIFFITHS #256
Male Under 15
00:46:52.30
00:46:52.30
9
(41)
Under 15
9
Male
41
18:44 min/km
71
281
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #281
Male Under 15
00:49:44.60
00:49:44.60
10
(51)
Under 15
10
Male
51
19:53 min/km
113
242
William CAWOOD
William CAWOOD #242
Male Under 15
00:58:45.10
00:58:45.10
11
(75)
Under 15
11
Male
75
23:30 min/km
266
Baily HUGHES
Baily HUGHES #266
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
min/km
310
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #310
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
min/km
550
Samuel DOBSON
Samuel DOBSON #550
Male Under 15
DNF
DNF
Under 15
Male
min/km
4
183
Lily CAWOOD
Lily CAWOOD #183
Female Under 18
00:37:11.30
00:37:11.30
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
14:52 min/km
12
227
Emma WARBURTON
Emma WARBURTON #227
Female Under 18
00:39:59.00
00:39:59.00
2
(2)
Under 18
2
Female
2
15:59 min/km
20
196
Alyssa GEORGE
Alyssa GEORGE #196
Female Under 18
00:41:24.40
00:41:24.40
3
(4)
Under 18
3
Female
4
16:33 min/km
66
195
Emme FRASER-GILLARD
Emme FRASER-GILLARD #195
Female Under 18
00:48:56.70
00:48:56.70
4
(19)
Under 18
4
Female
19
19:34 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (165 items)