Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (218 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
1
102
Emily LOUGHNAN
Emily LOUGHNAN #102
Female 20-29
00:37:02.14
00:37:02.14
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
20-29
1
Female
1
WA
3:42 min/km
105
103
Emma LOW
Emma LOW #103
Female 30-39
00:58:26.65
00:58:26.65
(Finished)
37
(103)
Finished
30-39
37
Female
103
WA
5:50 min/km
43
104
Judy LUCAS
Judy LUCAS #104
Female 40-49
00:51:03.59
00:51:03.59
(Finished)
12
(42)
Finished
40-49
12
Female
42
WA
5:06 min/km
89
105
Sue-Ellen LUKE
Sue-Ellen LUKE #105
Female 30-39
00:56:25.71
00:56:25.71
(Finished)
28
(87)
Finished
30-39
28
Female
87
WA
5:38 min/km
99
106
Linsey MACINTYRE
Linsey MACINTYRE #106
Female 30-39
00:57:37.17
00:57:37.17
(Finished)
33
(97)
Finished
30-39
33
Female
97
WA
5:45 min/km
86
107
Lisa MANN
Lisa MANN #107
Female 30-39
00:56:03.19
00:56:03.19
(Finished)
26
(84)
Finished
30-39
26
Female
84
WA
5:36 min/km
42
108
Stacey MARR
Stacey MARR #108
Female 30-39
00:50:54.94
00:50:54.94
(Finished)
15
(41)
Finished
30-39
15
Female
41
WA
5:05 min/km
136
109
Laura MARSH
Laura MARSH #109
Female 30-39
01:01:22.72
01:01:22.72
(Finished)
46
(131)
Finished
30-39
46
Female
131
WA
6:08 min/km
135
110
Dan MARSLAND
Dan MARSLAND #110
Male 30-39
01:01:20.97
01:01:20.97
(Finished)
1
(5)
Finished
30-39
1
Male
5
Mum's Rock
WA
6:08 min/km
147
111
Marisa MARSLAND
Marisa MARSLAND #111
Female 30-39
01:03:05.22
01:03:05.22
(Finished)
53
(142)
Finished
30-39
53
Female
142
Mum's Rock
WA
6:18 min/km
8
112
Karen MARTIN
Karen MARTIN #112
Female 40-49
00:42:36.14
00:42:36.14
(Finished)
3
(7)
Finished
40-49
3
Female
7
WA
4:15 min/km
107
113
Hannah MATTHEWS
Hannah MATTHEWS #113
Female 20-29
00:58:37.64
00:58:37.64
(Finished)
22
(105)
Finished
20-29
22
Female
105
WA
5:51 min/km
149
114
Leah MCCONKEY
Leah MCCONKEY #114
Female 20-29
01:03:20.15
01:03:20.15
(Finished)
29
(144)
Finished
20-29
29
Female
144
WA
6:20 min/km
74
115
Kellie MCCRUM
Kellie MCCRUM #115
Female 40-49
00:55:24.61
00:55:24.61
(Finished)
21
(72)
Finished
40-49
21
Female
72
WA
5:32 min/km
154
116
Jayne MCCULLOUGH
Jayne MCCULLOUGH #116
Female 30-39
01:03:49.97
01:03:49.97
(Finished)
56
(149)
Finished
30-39
56
Female
149
WA
6:22 min/km
117
Jude MCEWEN
Jude MCEWEN #117
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
16
118
Jacqui MCGOVERN
Jacqui MCGOVERN #118
Female 40-49
00:46:19.69
00:46:19.69
(Finished)
6
(15)
Finished
40-49
6
Female
15
WA
4:37 min/km
143
119
Gemma MCGRATH
Gemma MCGRATH #119
Female 40-49
01:02:18.72
01:02:18.72
(Finished)
34
(138)
Finished
40-49
34
Female
138
WA
6:13 min/km
181
120
Tami MCSHERRY
Tami MCSHERRY #120
Female 20-29
01:11:28.73
01:11:28.73
(Finished)
37
(176)
Finished
20-29
37
Female
176
WA
7:08 min/km
79
121
Paola MENA
Paola MENA #121
Female 40-49
00:55:41.91
00:55:41.91
(Finished)
22
(77)
Finished
40-49
22
Female
77
WA
5:34 min/km
85
122
Tracey METTAM
Tracey METTAM #122
Female 50-59
00:56:01.71
00:56:01.71
(Finished)
9
(83)
Finished
50-59
9
Female
83
WA
5:36 min/km
9
123
Angela MILNE
Angela MILNE #123
Female 40-49
00:43:27.18
00:43:27.18
(Finished)
4
(8)
Finished
40-49
4
Female
8
WA
4:20 min/km
45
124
Anthony MOLLOY
Anthony MOLLOY #124
Male 50-59
00:51:12.20
00:51:12.20
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
50-59
1
Male
2
WA
5:07 min/km
65
125
Therese MOLLOY
Therese MOLLOY #125
Female 20-29
00:54:30.80
00:54:30.80
(Finished)
18
(63)
Finished
20-29
18
Female
63
Step into Life South Perth
WA
5:27 min/km
7
126
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #126
Female 20-29
00:42:36.00
00:42:36.00
(Finished)
3
(6)
Finished
20-29
3
Female
6
WA
4:15 min/km
191
127
Heather MOTT
Heather MOTT #127
Female 20-29
01:23:27.98
01:23:27.98
(Finished)
38
(186)
Finished
20-29
38
Female
186
WA
8:20 min/km
128
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #128
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
Female
WA
min/km
62
129
Patrice MURPHY
Patrice MURPHY #129
Female 60-69
00:54:06.54
00:54:06.54
(Finished)
2
(60)
Finished
60-69
2
Female
60
WA
5:24 min/km
192
130
Rebecca NOLAN
Rebecca NOLAN #130
Female 30-39
01:23:29.20
01:23:29.20
(Finished)
65
(187)
Finished
30-39
65
Female
187
WA
8:20 min/km
11
131
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #131
Female 30-39
00:44:22.44
00:44:22.44
(Finished)
2
(10)
Finished
30-39
2
Female
10
WA
4:26 min/km
61
132
Georgina Kate NORTON
Georgina Kate NORTON #132
Female 40-49
00:53:58.95
00:53:58.95
(Finished)
18
(59)
Finished
40-49
18
Female
59
WA
5:23 min/km
153
133
Gemma NUGENT
Gemma NUGENT #133
Female 30-39
01:03:48.74
01:03:48.74
(Finished)
55
(148)
Finished
30-39
55
Female
148
WA
6:22 min/km
71
134
Jan O'BRIEN
Jan O'BRIEN #134
Female 40-49
00:55:03.96
00:55:03.96
(Finished)
20
(69)
Finished
40-49
20
Female
69
WA
5:30 min/km
6
135
Moira O'BRIEN-SMITH
Moira O'BRIEN-SMITH #135
Female 20-29
00:41:43.78
00:41:43.78
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
20-29
2
Female
5
WA
4:10 min/km
23
136
Annalise O'CALLAGHAN
Annalise O'CALLAGHAN #136
Female 30-39
00:47:36.85
00:47:36.85
(Finished)
8
(22)
Finished
30-39
8
Female
22
WA
4:45 min/km
114
137
Carol O'CONNELL
Carol O'CONNELL #137
Female 50-59
00:59:03.22
00:59:03.22
(Finished)
14
(111)
Finished
50-59
14
Female
111
WA
5:54 min/km
30
138
Jess O'CONNELL
Jess O'CONNELL #138
Female 20-29
00:48:16.19
00:48:16.19
(Finished)
9
(29)
Finished
20-29
9
Female
29
WA
4:49 min/km
82
139
Niamh O'CONNOR
Niamh O'CONNOR #139
Female 30-39
00:55:49.21
00:55:49.21
(Finished)
24
(80)
Finished
30-39
24
Female
80
WA
5:34 min/km
27
140
Sharon OHALLORAN
Sharon OHALLORAN #140
Female 30-39
00:48:02.41
00:48:02.41
(Finished)
9
(26)
Finished
30-39
9
Female
26
WA
4:48 min/km
48
141
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #141
Female 50-59
00:51:54.20
00:51:54.20
(Finished)
2
(46)
Finished
50-59
2
Female
46
WA
5:11 min/km
160
142
Jenni OLIVER
Jenni OLIVER #142
Female 20-29
01:04:35.64
01:04:35.64
(Finished)
32
(155)
Finished
20-29
32
Female
155
WA
6:27 min/km
143
Joanne OOSTERHOFF
Joanne OOSTERHOFF #143
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
Female
WA
min/km
68
144
Joanne ORMSBY
Joanne ORMSBY #144
Female 60-69
00:54:51.95
00:54:51.95
(Finished)
3
(66)
Finished
60-69
3
Female
66
WA
5:29 min/km
145
Josette PATTERSON
Josette PATTERSON #145
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
146
146
Liz PELHAM
Liz PELHAM #146
Female 30-39
01:03:03.97
01:03:03.97
(Finished)
52
(141)
Finished
30-39
52
Female
141
WA
6:18 min/km
137
147
Debbie PETERS
Debbie PETERS #147
Female 40-49
01:01:32.58
01:01:32.58
(Finished)
32
(132)
Finished
40-49
32
Female
132
WA
6:09 min/km
56
148
Cherie PETTIT
Cherie PETTIT #148
Female 30-39
00:53:30.20
00:53:30.20
(Finished)
19
(54)
Finished
30-39
19
Female
54
WA
5:21 min/km
194
149
Alix PINGUET
Alix PINGUET #149
Female 60-69
01:39:16.36
01:39:16.36
(Finished)
9
(189)
Finished
60-69
9
Female
189
Healthy Inspirations
WA
9:55 min/km
142
150
Emily POOLE
Emily POOLE #150
Female 30-39
01:02:17.42
01:02:17.42
(Finished)
50
(137)
Finished
30-39
50
Female
137
WA
6:13 min/km
151
Kelly PRINCE
Kelly PRINCE #151
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
Female
WA
min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (218 items)
© 2023