Women's Classic Fun Run
5 Jul 2015
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
5km Walk/Run
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (213 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
State
Pace
103
69
Mary GIBBONS
Mary GIBBONS #69
Female 30-39
00:58:16.94
00:58:16.94
(Finished)
35
(101)
Finished
30-39
35
Female
101
WA
5:49 min/km
104
43
Skye CROSBIE
Skye CROSBIE #43
Female 30-39
00:58:16.95
00:58:16.95
(Finished)
36
(102)
Finished
30-39
36
Female
102
WA
5:49 min/km
105
103
Emma LOW
Emma LOW #103
Female 30-39
00:58:26.65
00:58:26.65
(Finished)
37
(103)
Finished
30-39
37
Female
103
WA
5:50 min/km
106
44
Carly CROUCH
Carly CROUCH #44
Female 30-39
00:58:36.96
00:58:36.96
(Finished)
38
(104)
Finished
30-39
38
Female
104
WA
5:51 min/km
107
113
Hannah MATTHEWS
Hannah MATTHEWS #113
Female 20-29
00:58:37.64
00:58:37.64
(Finished)
22
(105)
Finished
20-29
22
Female
105
WA
5:51 min/km
109
33
Marie CHAPMAN
Marie CHAPMAN #33
Female 50-59
00:58:40.21
00:58:40.21
(Finished)
12
(106)
Finished
50-59
12
Female
106
WA
5:52 min/km
110
174
Michelle SIM
Michelle SIM #174
Female 20-29
00:58:50.22
00:58:50.22
(Finished)
23
(107)
Finished
20-29
23
Female
107
Running4Elephants
WA
5:53 min/km
111
189
Kerrie TOMLINSON
Kerrie TOMLINSON #189
Female 50-59
00:58:50.22
00:58:50.22
(Finished)
13
(108)
Finished
50-59
13
Female
108
WA
5:53 min/km
112
173
Ashley SIM
Ashley SIM #173
Female 20-29
00:58:50.42
00:58:50.42
(Finished)
24
(109)
Finished
20-29
24
Female
109
Running4Elephants
WA
5:53 min/km
113
167
Alex SEIN WEN TIE
Alex SEIN WEN TIE #167
Female 20-29
00:58:58.76
00:58:58.76
(Finished)
25
(110)
Finished
20-29
25
Female
110
WA
5:53 min/km
114
137
Carol O'CONNELL
Carol O'CONNELL #137
Female 50-59
00:59:03.22
00:59:03.22
(Finished)
14
(111)
Finished
50-59
14
Female
111
WA
5:54 min/km
115
397
Trish Farr
Trish Farr #397
Female 40-49
00:59:03.62
00:59:03.62
(Finished)
27
(112)
Finished
40-49
27
Female
112
5:54 min/km
116
62
Irene FORREST
Irene FORREST #62
Female 50-59
00:59:15.39
00:59:15.39
(Finished)
15
(113)
Finished
50-59
15
Female
113
WA
5:55 min/km
117
51
Christine DEVEREUX
Christine DEVEREUX #51
Female 30-39
00:59:17.81
00:59:17.81
(Finished)
39
(114)
Finished
30-39
39
Female
114
WA
5:55 min/km
118
185
Sophie THERKELSEN
Sophie THERKELSEN #185
Female 20-29
00:59:25.11
00:59:25.11
(Finished)
26
(115)
Finished
20-29
26
Female
115
WA
5:56 min/km
119
66
Katie FRANKLYN
Katie FRANKLYN #66
Female 20-29
00:59:30.20
00:59:30.20
(Finished)
27
(116)
Finished
20-29
27
Female
116
Team HIRS
WA
5:57 min/km
120
203
Kelly WORLOCK
Kelly WORLOCK #203
Female 30-39
00:59:30.41
00:59:30.41
(Finished)
40
(117)
Finished
30-39
40
Female
117
Team HIRS
WA
5:57 min/km
121
63
Sarah FORREST
Sarah FORREST #63
Female 20-29
00:59:38.11
00:59:38.11
(Finished)
28
(118)
Finished
20-29
28
Female
118
WA
5:57 min/km
123
3
Suzan ALIEVSKI
Suzan ALIEVSKI #3
Female 30-39
00:59:50.69
00:59:50.69
(Finished)
41
(119)
Finished
30-39
41
Female
119
WA
5:59 min/km
124
64
Victoria FORSTER
Victoria FORSTER #64
Female 30-39
00:59:50.69
00:59:50.69
(Finished)
42
(120)
Finished
30-39
42
Female
120
WA
5:59 min/km
125
92
Anna KATARSKI
Anna KATARSKI #92
Female 50-59
00:59:57.72
00:59:57.72
(Finished)
16
(121)
Finished
50-59
16
Female
121
WA
5:59 min/km
126
94
Sharon KENDAL
Sharon KENDAL #94
Female 40-49
01:00:04.92
01:00:04.92
(Finished)
28
(122)
Finished
40-49
28
Female
122
WA
6:00 min/km
127
2
Helen ALEXANDER
Helen ALEXANDER #2
Female 50-59
01:00:13.64
01:00:13.64
(Finished)
17
(123)
Finished
50-59
17
Female
123
WA
6:01 min/km
128
59
Rebecca FITZPATRICK
Rebecca FITZPATRICK #59
Female 30-39
01:00:26.72
01:00:26.72
(Finished)
43
(124)
Finished
30-39
43
Female
124
WA
6:02 min/km
129
101
Lisa LEWIS
Lisa LEWIS #101
Female 50-59
01:00:27.26
01:00:27.26
(Finished)
18
(125)
Finished
50-59
18
Female
125
Step into Life South Perth
WA
6:02 min/km
130
72
Amanda GREENLAND
Amanda GREENLAND #72
Female 30-39
01:00:33.53
01:00:33.53
(Finished)
44
(126)
Finished
30-39
44
Female
126
WA
6:03 min/km
131
161
Vanessa ROONEY
Vanessa ROONEY #161
Female 40-49
01:00:41.64
01:00:41.64
(Finished)
29
(127)
Finished
40-49
29
Female
127
WA
6:04 min/km
132
95
Renee KLEIN
Renee KLEIN #95
Female 30-39
01:00:46.71
01:00:46.71
(Finished)
45
(128)
Finished
30-39
45
Female
128
WA
6:04 min/km
133
21
Bonnie BULLOCK
Bonnie BULLOCK #21
Female 40-49
01:00:46.91
01:00:46.91
(Finished)
30
(129)
Finished
40-49
30
Female
129
WA
6:04 min/km
134
60
Tess FITZPATRICK
Tess FITZPATRICK #60
Female 40-49
01:00:50.72
01:00:50.72
(Finished)
31
(130)
Finished
40-49
31
Female
130
WA
6:05 min/km
136
109
Laura MARSH
Laura MARSH #109
Female 30-39
01:01:22.72
01:01:22.72
(Finished)
46
(131)
Finished
30-39
46
Female
131
WA
6:08 min/km
137
147
Debbie PETERS
Debbie PETERS #147
Female 40-49
01:01:32.58
01:01:32.58
(Finished)
32
(132)
Finished
40-49
32
Female
132
WA
6:09 min/km
138
175
Emma SISSON
Emma SISSON #175
Female 40-49
01:01:39.22
01:01:39.22
(Finished)
33
(133)
Finished
40-49
33
Female
133
WA
6:09 min/km
139
13
Jessica BERRY
Jessica BERRY #13
Female 30-39
01:02:01.19
01:02:01.19
(Finished)
47
(134)
Finished
30-39
47
Female
134
WA
6:12 min/km
140
153
Shelley RASMUSSEN
Shelley RASMUSSEN #153
Female 30-39
01:02:06.87
01:02:06.87
(Finished)
48
(135)
Finished
30-39
48
Female
135
Mum's Rock
WA
6:12 min/km
141
206
Krystle WYATT
Krystle WYATT #206
Female 30-39
01:02:08.47
01:02:08.47
(Finished)
49
(136)
Finished
30-39
49
Female
136
WA
6:12 min/km
142
150
Emily POOLE
Emily POOLE #150
Female 30-39
01:02:17.42
01:02:17.42
(Finished)
50
(137)
Finished
30-39
50
Female
137
WA
6:13 min/km
143
119
Gemma MCGRATH
Gemma MCGRATH #119
Female 40-49
01:02:18.72
01:02:18.72
(Finished)
34
(138)
Finished
40-49
34
Female
138
WA
6:13 min/km
144
5
Carol ARMSTRONG
Carol ARMSTRONG #5
Female 50-59
01:02:44.20
01:02:44.20
(Finished)
19
(139)
Finished
50-59
19
Female
139
WA
6:16 min/km
145
4
Monika ANDERSON
Monika ANDERSON #4
Female 30-39
01:03:00.22
01:03:00.22
(Finished)
51
(140)
Finished
30-39
51
Female
140
WA
6:18 min/km
146
146
Liz PELHAM
Liz PELHAM #146
Female 30-39
01:03:03.97
01:03:03.97
(Finished)
52
(141)
Finished
30-39
52
Female
141
WA
6:18 min/km
147
111
Marisa MARSLAND
Marisa MARSLAND #111
Female 30-39
01:03:05.22
01:03:05.22
(Finished)
53
(142)
Finished
30-39
53
Female
142
Mum's Rock
WA
6:18 min/km
148
20
Natalie BUCHAN
Natalie BUCHAN #20
Female 40-49
01:03:06.72
01:03:06.72
(Finished)
35
(143)
Finished
40-49
35
Female
143
JB Ladies
WA
6:18 min/km
149
114
Leah MCCONKEY
Leah MCCONKEY #114
Female 20-29
01:03:20.15
01:03:20.15
(Finished)
29
(144)
Finished
20-29
29
Female
144
WA
6:20 min/km
150
192
Janine TUBB
Janine TUBB #192
Female 50-59
01:03:25.97
01:03:25.97
(Finished)
20
(145)
Finished
50-59
20
Female
145
WA
6:20 min/km
151
61
Melissa FLEMING
Melissa FLEMING #61
Female 30-39
01:03:26.23
01:03:26.23
(Finished)
54
(146)
Finished
30-39
54
Female
146
WA
6:20 min/km
152
48
Nadia DAMSTRA
Nadia DAMSTRA #48
Female 20-29
01:03:47.73
01:03:47.73
(Finished)
30
(147)
Finished
20-29
30
Female
147
WA
6:22 min/km
153
133
Gemma NUGENT
Gemma NUGENT #133
Female 30-39
01:03:48.74
01:03:48.74
(Finished)
55
(148)
Finished
30-39
55
Female
148
WA
6:22 min/km
154
116
Jayne MCCULLOUGH
Jayne MCCULLOUGH #116
Female 30-39
01:03:49.97
01:03:49.97
(Finished)
56
(149)
Finished
30-39
56
Female
149
WA
6:22 min/km
155
180
Celine STOCKER
Celine STOCKER #180
Female 30-39
01:03:53.22
01:03:53.22
(Finished)
57
(150)
Finished
30-39
57
Female
150
WA
6:23 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (213 items)
© 2023