Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
101
793
Priya RICHARDSON
Priya RICHARDSON #793
Female Y07
00:16:33.90
00:16:33.90
5
(21)
Y07
5
Female
21
WILS
4:36 min/km
Year 07 Female
102
838
Eli MOFFAT
Eli MOFFAT #838
Male Y08
00:16:33.90
00:16:33.90
21
(81)
Y08
21
Male
81
WILS
4:36 min/km
Year 08 Male
103
163
Tristan GEERLINGS
Tristan GEERLINGS #163
Male Y11
00:16:34.70
00:16:34.70
16
(82)
Y11
16
Male
82
GOLD
4:36 min/km
Year 11 Male
104
577
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT
Hannah PHILLIPS-PRESCOTT #577
Female Y08
00:16:35.70
00:16:35.70
1
(22)
Y08
1
Female
22
REDD
4:36 min/km
Year 08 Female
105
573
Shannon DALTON
Shannon DALTON #573
Female Y08
00:16:36.90
00:16:36.90
2
(23)
Y08
2
Female
23
REDD
4:36 min/km
Year 08 Female
106
926
Zachary SUTER
Zachary SUTER #926
Male Y11
00:16:38.60
00:16:38.60
17
(83)
Y11
17
Male
83
WILS
4:37 min/km
Year 11 Male
107
306
Jack SHINE
Jack SHINE #306
Male Y07
00:16:38.70
00:16:38.70
6
(84)
Y07
6
Male
84
KNIG
4:37 min/km
Year 07 Male
108
450
Guy ALLSOPP
Guy ALLSOPP #450
Male Y12
00:16:38.90
00:16:38.90
18
(85)
Y12
18
Male
85
KNIG
4:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
109
704
Lachlan FRANEY
Lachlan FRANEY #704
Male Y12
00:16:39.30
00:16:39.30
19
(86)
Y12
19
Male
86
REDD
4:37 min/km
Year 12 Male
110
925
Cameron SINCLAIR
Cameron SINCLAIR #925
Male Y11
00:16:40.60
00:16:40.60
18
(87)
Y11
18
Male
87
WILS
4:37 min/km
Year 11 Male
111
418
Ewan GEORGE
Ewan GEORGE #418
Male Y11
00:16:40.80
00:16:40.80
19
(88)
Y11
19
Male
88
KNIG
4:37 min/km
Year 11 Male
112
856
Rhiannon RYDER
Rhiannon RYDER #856
Female Y09
00:16:40.80
00:16:40.80
6
(24)
Y09
6
Female
24
WILS
4:37 min/km
Year 09 Female
113
415
Oliver BREWSTER
Oliver BREWSTER #415
Male Y11
00:16:40.90
00:16:40.90
20
(89)
Y11
20
Male
89
KNIG
4:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
114
910
Daniel ADDIS
Daniel ADDIS #910
Male Y11
00:16:41.30
00:16:41.30
21
(90)
Y11
21
Male
90
WILS
4:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
115
444
Lauren PATANE
Lauren PATANE #444
Female Y12
00:16:41.80
00:16:41.80
3
(25)
Y12
3
Female
25
KNIG
4:38 min/km
Year 12 Female
116
318
Giselle TAYLOR
Giselle TAYLOR #318
Female Y08
00:16:42.40
00:16:42.40
3
(26)
Y08
3
Female
26
KNIG
4:38 min/km
Year 08 Female
117
947
Ben CAVANAGH
Ben CAVANAGH #947
Male Y12
00:16:43.70
00:16:43.70
20
(91)
Y12
20
Male
91
WILS
4:38 min/km
Year 12 Male
118
300
Charlie DICKIE
Charlie DICKIE #300
Male Y07
00:16:45.80
00:16:45.80
7
(92)
Y07
7
Male
92
KNIG
4:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
119
134
Moni VYCHYTILOVA
Moni VYCHYTILOVA #134
Female Y10
00:16:46.30
00:16:46.30
4
(27)
Y10
4
Female
27
GOLD
4:39 min/km
Year 10 Female
120
953
Gerred MCCRACKEN
Gerred MCCRACKEN #953
Male Y12
00:16:47.10
00:16:47.10
21
(93)
Y12
21
Male
93
WILS
4:39 min/km
Year 12 Male
121
327
Aaron KEENAN
Aaron KEENAN #327
Male Y08
00:16:48.10
00:16:48.10
22
(94)
Y08
22
Male
94
KNIG
4:40 min/km
Year 08 Male
122
110
Adam GASCOINE
Adam GASCOINE #110
Male Y09
00:16:49.50
00:16:49.50
17
(95)
Y09
17
Male
95
GOLD
4:40 min/km
Year 09 Male
123
840
Declan ROSHER
Declan ROSHER #840
Male Y08
00:16:50.10
00:16:50.10
23
(96)
Y08
23
Male
96
WILS
4:40 min/km
Year 08 Male
124
387
James FORSTER
James FORSTER #387
Male Y10
00:16:50.70
00:16:50.70
8
(97)
Y10
8
Male
97
KNIG
4:40 min/km
Year 10 Male
125
628
Rebecca BOWKER
Rebecca BOWKER #628
Female Y10
00:16:50.90
00:16:50.90
5
(28)
Y10
5
Female
28
REDD
4:40 min/km
Year 10 Female
126
288
Claire DELBRIDGE
Claire DELBRIDGE #288
Female Y07
00:16:51.10
00:16:51.10
6
(29)
Y07
6
Female
29
KNIG
4:40 min/km
Year 07 Female
127
892
Matthew JOHNSTONE
Matthew JOHNSTONE #892
Male Y10
00:16:51.40
00:16:51.40
9
(98)
Y10
9
Male
98
WILS
4:40 min/km
Year 10 Male
128
286
Jordan BROWN
Jordan BROWN #286
Female Y07
00:16:52.50
00:16:52.50
7
(30)
Y07
7
Female
30
KNIG
4:41 min/km
Year 07 Female
129
825
Lily ROBERTS
Lily ROBERTS #825
Female Y08
00:16:53.90
00:16:53.90
4
(31)
Y08
4
Female
31
WILS
4:41 min/km
Year 08 Female
130
855
Vivienne NOONAN
Vivienne NOONAN #855
Female Y09
00:16:56.00
00:16:56.00
7
(32)
Y09
7
Female
32
WILS
4:42 min/km
Year 09 Female
131
559
Todd BROEKMAN
Todd BROEKMAN #559
Male Y07
00:16:57.70
00:16:57.70
8
(99)
Y07
8
Male
99
REDD
4:42 min/km
Year 07 Male
132
313
Keeley HUGHES
Keeley HUGHES #313
Female Y08
00:16:57.80
00:16:57.80
5
(33)
Y08
5
Female
33
KNIG
4:42 min/km
Year 08 Female
133
53
Cory CROMBIE
Cory CROMBIE #53
Male Y07
00:16:59.00
00:16:59.00
9
(100)
Y07
9
Male
100
GOLD
4:43 min/km
Year 07 Male
134
455
Jacob DUBOIS ST MARC
Jacob DUBOIS ST MARC #455
Male Y12
00:17:00.50
00:17:00.50
22
(101)
Y12
22
Male
101
KNIG
4:43 min/km
Year 12 Male
135
823
Lucca PATERSON
Lucca PATERSON #823
Female Y08
00:17:00.50
00:17:00.50
6
(34)
Y08
6
Female
34
WILS
4:43 min/km
Year 08 Female
136
323
Isaac DICKIE
Isaac DICKIE #323
Male Y08
00:17:04.10
00:17:04.10
24
(102)
Y08
24
Male
102
KNIG
4:44 min/km
Year 08 Male
137
164
Tobias GRAHAM
Tobias GRAHAM #164
Male Y11
00:17:05.10
00:17:05.10
22
(103)
Y11
22
Male
103
GOLD
4:44 min/km
Year 11 Male
138
812
Emily ANDERSON
Emily ANDERSON #812
Female Y08
00:17:05.40
00:17:05.40
7
(35)
Y08
7
Female
35
WILS
4:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
139
347
Saskia HARWOOD
Saskia HARWOOD #347
Female Y09
00:17:05.50
00:17:05.50
8
(36)
Y09
8
Female
36
KNIG
4:44 min/km
Year 09 Female
140
813
Emma BARRETT
Emma BARRETT #813
Female Y08
00:17:05.70
00:17:05.70
8
(37)
Y08
8
Female
37
WILS
4:44 min/km
Year 08 Female
141
700
Sarah WILLIAMS
Sarah WILLIAMS #700
Female Y12
00:17:11.00
00:17:11.00
4
(38)
Y12
4
Female
38
REDD
4:46 min/km
Year 12 Female
142
698
Talecia MCMILLAN
Talecia MCMILLAN #698
Female Y12
00:17:11.90
00:17:11.90
5
(39)
Y12
5
Female
39
REDD
4:46 min/km
Year 12 Female
143
458
Morgan HUGHES
Morgan HUGHES #458
Male Y12
00:17:12.10
00:17:12.10
23
(104)
Y12
23
Male
104
KNIG
4:46 min/km
Year 12 Male
144
123
Abby BURROWS
Abby BURROWS #123
Female Y10
00:17:13.40
00:17:13.40
6
(40)
Y10
6
Female
40
GOLD
4:47 min/km
Year 10 Female
145
927
Fraser THOMPSON
Fraser THOMPSON #927
Male Y11
00:17:14.80
00:17:14.80
23
(105)
Y11
23
Male
105
WILS
4:47 min/km
Year 11 Male
146
818
Keely HATCH
Keely HATCH #818
Female Y08
00:17:16.30
00:17:16.30
9
(41)
Y08
9
Female
41
WILS
4:47 min/km
Year 08 Female
147
671
Georgia WHITTAKER
Georgia WHITTAKER #671
Female Y11
00:17:17.10
00:17:17.10
7
(42)
Y11
7
Female
42
REDD
4:48 min/km
Year 11 Female
148
851
Lily LOESSL
Lily LOESSL #851
Female Y09
00:17:17.20
00:17:17.20
9
(43)
Y09
9
Female
43
WILS
4:48 min/km
Year 09 Female
149
594
Om HEBLE
Om HEBLE #594
Male Y08
00:17:19.20
00:17:19.20
25
(106)
Y08
25
Male
106
REDD
4:48 min/km
Year 08 Male
150
202
Oscar DEVEREAUX
Oscar DEVEREAUX #202
Male Y12
00:17:21.80
00:17:21.80
24
(107)
Y12
24
Male
107
GOLD
4:49 min/km
Year 12 Male
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023