Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
6 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (668 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
134
455
Jacob DUBOIS ST MARC
Jacob DUBOIS ST MARC #455
Male Y12
00:17:00.50
00:17:00.50
22
(101)
Y12
22
Male
101
KNIG
4:43 min/km
Year 12 Male
136
323
Isaac DICKIE
Isaac DICKIE #323
Male Y08
00:17:04.10
00:17:04.10
24
(102)
Y08
24
Male
102
KNIG
4:44 min/km
Year 08 Male
137
164
Tobias GRAHAM
Tobias GRAHAM #164
Male Y11
00:17:05.10
00:17:05.10
22
(103)
Y11
22
Male
103
GOLD
4:44 min/km
Year 11 Male
143
458
Morgan HUGHES
Morgan HUGHES #458
Male Y12
00:17:12.10
00:17:12.10
23
(104)
Y12
23
Male
104
KNIG
4:46 min/km
Year 12 Male
145
927
Fraser THOMPSON
Fraser THOMPSON #927
Male Y11
00:17:14.80
00:17:14.80
23
(105)
Y11
23
Male
105
WILS
4:47 min/km
Year 11 Male
149
594
Om HEBLE
Om HEBLE #594
Male Y08
00:17:19.20
00:17:19.20
25
(106)
Y08
25
Male
106
REDD
4:48 min/km
Year 08 Male
150
202
Oscar DEVEREAUX
Oscar DEVEREAUX #202
Male Y12
00:17:21.80
00:17:21.80
24
(107)
Y12
24
Male
107
GOLD
4:49 min/km
Year 12 Male
151
79
Matt DEVENISH
Matt DEVENISH #79
Male Y08
00:17:22.20
00:17:22.20
26
(108)
Y08
26
Male
108
GOLD
4:49 min/km
Year 08 Male
152
589
Ned DONNELLY
Ned DONNELLY #589
Male Y08
00:17:22.90
00:17:22.90
27
(109)
Y08
27
Male
109
REDD
4:49 min/km
Year 08 Male
153
149
Lachy NORRISH
Lachy NORRISH #149
Male Y10
00:17:23.70
00:17:23.70
10
(110)
Y10
10
Male
110
GOLD
4:49 min/km
Year 10 Male
154
56
Bailey HOOKHAM
Bailey HOOKHAM #56
Male Y07
00:17:25.20
00:17:25.20
10
(111)
Y07
10
Male
111
GOLD
4:50 min/km
Year 07 Male
155
827
Jack ANDERSON
Jack ANDERSON #827
Male Y08
00:17:25.90
00:17:25.90
28
(112)
Y08
28
Male
112
WILS
4:50 min/km
Year 08 Male
156
652
Julian HONEGGER
Julian HONEGGER #652
Male Y10
00:17:28.20
00:17:28.20
11
(113)
Y10
11
Male
113
REDD
4:51 min/km
Year 10 Male
157
336
Harri WALTER
Harri WALTER #336
Male Y08
00:17:29.00
00:17:29.00
29
(114)
Y08
29
Male
114
KNIG
4:51 min/km
Year 08 Male
158
618
Jack CLARKE
Jack CLARKE #618
Male Y09
00:17:31.60
00:17:31.60
18
(115)
Y09
18
Male
115
REDD
4:52 min/km
Year 09 Male
159
619
Hayden COXALL
Hayden COXALL #619
Male Y09
00:17:31.90
00:17:31.90
19
(116)
Y09
19
Male
116
REDD
4:52 min/km
Year 09 Male
160
707
Samuel MONKHOUSE
Samuel MONKHOUSE #707
Male Y12
00:17:32.30
00:17:32.30
25
(117)
Y12
25
Male
117
REDD
4:52 min/km
Year 12 Male
161
710
Travis STEWART
Travis STEWART #710
Male Y12
00:17:33.70
00:17:33.70
26
(118)
Y12
26
Male
118
REDD
4:52 min/km
Year 12 Male
162
687
Alex TUNSTILL
Alex TUNSTILL #687
Male Y11
00:17:34.50
00:17:34.50
24
(119)
Y11
24
Male
119
REDD
4:52 min/km
Year 11 Male
164
77
Ben COLE
Ben COLE #77
Male Y08
00:17:36.90
00:17:36.90
30
(120)
Y08
30
Male
120
GOLD
4:53 min/km
Year 08 Male
165
85
Connor HAWKINS
Connor HAWKINS #85
Male Y08
00:17:38.30
00:17:38.30
31
(121)
Y08
31
Male
121
GOLD
4:53 min/km
Year 08 Male
166
676
Matt HOWES
Matt HOWES #676
Male Y11
00:17:39.20
00:17:39.20
25
(122)
Y11
25
Male
122
REDD
4:54 min/km
Year 11 Male
167
949
Campbell EATON
Campbell EATON #949
Male Y12
00:17:42.50
00:17:42.50
27
(123)
Y12
27
Male
123
WILS
4:55 min/km
Year 12 Male
170
172
Max MUNRO
Max MUNRO #172
Male Y11
00:17:45.90
00:17:45.90
26
(124)
Y11
26
Male
124
GOLD
4:56 min/km
Year 11 Male
171
915
Hamish FINLAY
Hamish FINLAY #915
Male Y11
00:17:46.80
00:17:46.80
27
(125)
Y11
27
Male
125
WILS
4:56 min/km
Year 11 Male
172
76
Angus CARRIE
Angus CARRIE #76
Male Y08
00:17:47.10
00:17:47.10
32
(126)
Y08
32
Male
126
GOLD
4:56 min/km
Year 08 Male
176
204
Stephan JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Stephan JANSE VAN RENSBURG #204
Male Y12
00:17:50.80
00:17:50.80
28
(127)
Y12
28
Male
127
GOLD
4:57 min/km
Year 12 Male
177
389
Max LEA
Max LEA #389
Male Y10
00:17:51.10
00:17:51.10
12
(128)
Y10
12
Male
128
KNIG
4:57 min/km
Year 10 Male
178
810
Harrison WALLACE
Harrison WALLACE #810
Male Y07
00:17:53.30
00:17:53.30
11
(129)
Y07
11
Male
129
WILS
4:58 min/km
Year 07 Male
179
332
Brad PRIDMORE
Brad PRIDMORE #332
Male Y08
00:17:56.00
00:17:56.00
33
(130)
Y08
33
Male
130
KNIG
4:58 min/km
Year 08 Male
181
398
Benjamin TILBROOK
Benjamin TILBROOK #398
Male Y10
00:17:58.00
00:17:58.00
13
(131)
Y10
13
Male
131
KNIG
4:59 min/km
Year 10 Male
182
646
Bill CARTER
Bill CARTER #646
Male Y10
00:17:58.70
00:17:58.70
14
(132)
Y10
14
Male
132
REDD
4:59 min/km
Year 10 Male
184
621
James HOLBORN
James HOLBORN #621
Male Y09
00:18:04.70
00:18:04.70
20
(133)
Y09
20
Male
133
REDD
5:01 min/km
Year 09 Male
185
59
Cooper LINDE
Cooper LINDE #59
Male Y07
00:18:05.90
00:18:05.90
12
(134)
Y07
12
Male
134
GOLD
5:01 min/km
Year 07 Male
188
421
David HIBBERD
David HIBBERD #421
Male Y11
00:18:07.90
00:18:07.90
28
(135)
Y11
28
Male
135
KNIG
5:02 min/km
Year 11 Male
191
809
Edward SOUTH
Edward SOUTH #809
Male Y07
00:18:12.20
00:18:12.20
13
(136)
Y07
13
Male
136
WILS
5:03 min/km
Year 07 Male
192
706
Cameron LEWIS
Cameron LEWIS #706
Male Y12
00:18:12.60
00:18:12.60
29
(137)
Y12
29
Male
137
REDD
5:03 min/km
Year 12 Male
193
459
David LARKWORTHY
David LARKWORTHY #459
Male Y12
00:18:14.20
00:18:14.20
30
(138)
Y12
30
Male
138
KNIG
5:03 min/km
Year 12 Male
194
207
Tom MALLOY
Tom MALLOY #207
Male Y12
00:18:14.50
00:18:14.50
31
(139)
Y12
31
Male
139
GOLD
5:04 min/km
Year 12 Male
197
121
Bailey WOOTTON
Bailey WOOTTON #121
Male Y09
00:18:17.30
00:18:17.30
21
(140)
Y09
21
Male
140
GOLD
5:04 min/km
Year 09 Male
198
112
Oakley HANDS
Oakley HANDS #112
Male Y09
00:18:18.10
00:18:18.10
22
(141)
Y09
22
Male
141
GOLD
5:05 min/km
Year 09 Male
203
80
Rynhardt DOHSE
Rynhardt DOHSE #80
Male Y08
00:18:23.60
00:18:23.60
34
(142)
Y08
34
Male
142
GOLD
5:06 min/km
Year 08 Male
204
801
Brady DILLON
Brady DILLON #801
Male Y07
00:18:23.80
00:18:23.80
14
(143)
Y07
14
Male
143
WILS
5:06 min/km
Year 07 Male
205
210
Sam RILEY
Sam RILEY #210
Male Y12
00:18:25.50
00:18:25.50
32
(144)
Y12
32
Male
144
GOLD
5:07 min/km
Year 12 Male
208
120
Jed WILKOSZ
Jed WILKOSZ #120
Male Y09
00:18:29.60
00:18:29.60
23
(145)
Y09
23
Male
145
GOLD
5:08 min/km
Year 09 Male
209
625
Harry SHEPHERD
Harry SHEPHERD #625
Male Y09
00:18:31.40
00:18:31.40
24
(146)
Y09
24
Male
146
REDD
5:08 min/km
Year 09 Male
213
889
Peter GODDARD
Peter GODDARD #889
Male Y10
00:18:34.60
00:18:34.60
15
(147)
Y10
15
Male
147
WILS
5:09 min/km
Year 10 Male
215
952
Todd LUBCKE
Todd LUBCKE #952
Male Y12
00:18:37.10
00:18:37.10
33
(148)
Y12
33
Male
148
WILS
5:10 min/km
Year 12 Male
216
146
Ben MCKAY
Ben MCKAY #146
Male Y10
00:18:38.60
00:18:38.60
16
(149)
Y10
16
Male
149
GOLD
5:10 min/km
Year 10 Male
217
151
Trevor SMITH
Trevor SMITH #151
Male Y10
00:18:40.60
00:18:40.60
17
(150)
Y10
17
Male
150
GOLD
5:11 min/km
Year 10 Male
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 3 of 14 (668 items)
© 2023