SunSmart Women's Triathlon
15 Mar 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Rider Advice Cyclery Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (209 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
162
1362
Brook JOHNS
Brook JOHNS #1362
Female 30-39
00:50:29.83
00:50:29.83
49
(162)
30-39
49
Female
162
7:35 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:06.46
76
23
00:03:18.65
101
31
00:18:35.89
158
47
00:02:37.19
148
43
00:19:51.64
172
53
81
1340
Morna FRANKOWIAK
Morna FRANKOWIAK #1340
Female 40-49
00:36:58.78
00:36:58.78
20
(81)
40-49
20
Female
81
5:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:29.37
139
35
00:03:18.70
102
24
00:12:14.46
29
9
00:02:08.78
105
26
00:10:47.46
72
16
93
1430
Heidi SAAYMAN
Heidi SAAYMAN #1430
Female 30-39
00:38:19.37
00:38:19.37
26
(93)
30-39
26
Female
93
5:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:03.17
116
35
00:03:21.25
103
32
00:16:36.57
141
39
00:01:06.32
4
3
00:10:12.05
55
13
139
1378
Chris-Anne TEMOANANUI
Chris-Anne TEMOANANUI #1378
Female 30-39
00:44:14.24
00:44:14.24
42
(139)
30-39
42
Female
139
6:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:10:25.33
158
50
00:03:21.84
104
33
00:15:23.82
115
30
00:01:14.19
8
5
00:13:49.05
145
41
120
1375
Maria MAGUIRE
Maria MAGUIRE #1375
Female 30-39
00:41:23.31
00:41:23.31
33
(120)
30-39
33
Female
120
6:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:56.74
111
33
00:03:22.18
105
34
00:15:45.51
125
32
00:02:24.96
129
35
00:12:53.90
135
37
144
1337
Sharon EDMONDSON
Sharon EDMONDSON #1337
Female 40-49
00:45:23.84
00:45:23.84
35
(144)
40-49
35
Female
144
6:49 min/km
Wave 2
00:17:34.84
171
39
00:03:22.44
106
25
00:12:01.96
24
7
00:02:20.85
123
33
00:10:03.73
46
9
72
1383
Renee SOLOMON
Renee SOLOMON #1383
Female 30-39
00:36:18.86
00:36:18.86
17
(72)
30-39
17
Female
72
5:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:15.00
81
24
00:03:22.81
107
35
00:13:34.72
60
10
00:02:14.47
116
33
00:10:51.84
77
19
67
1338
Moana MEADS
Moana MEADS #1338
Female 40-49
00:35:43.48
00:35:43.48
16
(67)
40-49
16
Female
67
5:22 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:09.80
135
33
00:03:24.85
108
26
00:12:36.14
36
11
00:01:59.64
88
23
00:09:33.04
30
4
75
1402
Natalie BULL
Natalie BULL #1402
Female 30-39
00:36:23.58
00:36:23.58
19
(75)
30-39
19
Female
75
5:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:35.99
54
14
00:03:26.54
109
36
00:14:17.76
81
17
00:02:36.92
147
42
00:10:26.36
62
15
129
1376
Jo WESLEY
Jo WESLEY #1376
Female 30-39
00:42:31.33
00:42:31.33
38
(129)
30-39
38
Female
129
6:23 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:31.08
91
27
00:03:28.30
110
37
00:16:38.15
143
41
00:02:28.65
140
39
00:13:25.14
142
39
94
1433
Zelda JANSEN
Zelda JANSEN #1433
Female M & D
00:38:20.59
00:38:20.59
2
(94)
M & D
2
Female
94
5:45 min/km
Wave 3
00:08:28.01
138
7
00:03:29.19
111
4
00:13:38.57
62
2
00:02:31.54
143
7
00:10:13.26
56
3
141
1405
Tessa PITTENDRIGH
Tessa PITTENDRIGH #1405
Female 30-39
00:44:36.36
00:44:36.36
43
(141)
30-39
43
Female
141
6:42 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:43.49
143
44
00:03:29.47
112
38
00:16:48.03
146
42
00:01:19.93
12
6
00:14:15.43
148
44
90
1422
Deborah CURTIS
Deborah CURTIS #1422
Female 40-49
00:38:02.94
00:38:02.94
24
(90)
40-49
24
Female
90
5:43 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:48.77
105
23
00:03:30.25
113
27
00:14:30.70
86
23
00:02:10.39
107
27
00:11:02.83
84
21
132
1396
Rae YOUNG
Rae YOUNG #1396
Female 30-39
00:42:58.59
00:42:58.59
39
(132)
30-39
39
Female
132
6:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:42.46
142
43
00:03:30.29
114
39
00:15:55.53
129
33
00:02:08.64
104
30
00:12:41.65
132
35
31
1453
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #1453
Female M & D
00:32:22.48
00:32:22.48
1
(31)
M & D
1
Female
31
4:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:04:43.77
18
1
00:03:30.48
115
5
00:12:28.25
33
1
00:01:35.26
29
1
00:10:04.70
49
2
96
1423
Tanya OWEN
Tanya OWEN #1423
Female 40-49
00:38:37.46
00:38:37.46
25
(96)
40-49
25
Female
96
5:48 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:48.16
104
22
00:03:31.74
116
28
00:15:34.76
120
32
00:01:50.93
64
16
00:10:51.85
78
19
89
1300
Carol STEVENSON
Carol STEVENSON #1300
Female 50-59
00:37:57.87
00:37:57.87
6
(89)
50-59
6
Female
89
5:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:27.37
137
11
00:03:33.26
117
6
00:13:52.78
69
7
00:01:58.01
83
7
00:10:06.45
51
6
118
1299
Karen SLOAN
Karen SLOAN #1299
Female 50-59
00:41:06.74
00:41:06.74
9
(118)
50-59
9
Female
118
6:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:12.74
78
6
00:03:34.93
118
7
00:17:02.32
151
15
00:00:45.97
2
1
00:13:30.77
143
15
60
1281
Tennayah CATTO
Tennayah CATTO #1281
Female 20-29
00:34:53.58
00:34:53.58
7
(60)
20-29
7
Female
60
5:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:30.32
48
10
00:03:34.97
119
13
00:11:42.48
15
4
00:02:29.41
141
18
00:11:36.39
100
13
113
1307
Kerry PARRY
Kerry PARRY #1307
Female 50-59
00:40:30.18
00:40:30.18
8
(113)
50-59
8
Female
113
6:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:54.29
133
10
00:03:37.44
120
8
00:14:17.55
80
9
00:02:11.52
109
11
00:12:29.37
126
12
128
1384
Donna SEXTON
Donna SEXTON #1384
Female 30-39
00:42:16.87
00:42:16.87
37
(128)
30-39
37
Female
128
6:21 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:46.06
131
41
00:03:38.19
121
40
00:17:36.74
153
44
00:01:26.89
18
8
00:11:48.97
105
30
103
1343
Louise MCCARTIN
Louise MCCARTIN #1343
Female 40-49
00:39:45.68
00:39:45.68
28
(103)
40-49
28
Female
103
5:58 min/km
Wave 2
00:08:11.84
136
34
00:03:38.25
122
29
00:13:25.94
54
16
00:02:40.25
151
37
00:11:49.38
106
24
59
1259
Darcy PRYOR
Darcy PRYOR #1259
Female 12-13
00:34:47.52
00:34:47.52
13
(59)
12-13
13
Female
59
5:13 min/km
Wave 1
00:04:20.11
7
2
00:03:38.76
123
16
00:15:48.05
126
15
00:01:51.88
66
11
00:09:08.72
22
7
97
1327
Cathy CUMMINS
Cathy CUMMINS #1327
Female 40-49
00:38:43.91
00:38:43.91
26
(97)
40-49
26
Female
97
5:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:02.36
115
25
00:03:39.06
124
30
00:15:18.27
110
31
00:01:55.99
80
21
00:10:48.21
74
17
112
1454
Tania MALLOCH
Tania MALLOCH #1454
Female M & D
00:40:24.84
00:40:24.84
6
(112)
M & D
6
Female
112
6:04 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:45.77
130
6
00:03:40.32
125
6
00:15:18.59
111
4
00:02:03.25
97
3
00:11:36.89
101
7
65
1368
Jo LARGE
Jo LARGE #1368
Female 30-39
00:35:31.89
00:35:31.89
16
(65)
30-39
16
Female
65
5:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:52.61
63
20
00:03:41.90
126
41
00:14:17.03
79
16
00:01:54.14
74
21
00:09:46.20
37
9
87
1325
Dagmar ALLEN
Dagmar ALLEN #1325
Female 40-49
00:37:45.31
00:37:45.31
22
(87)
40-49
22
Female
87
5:40 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:55.91
67
8
00:03:43.36
127
31
00:13:20.72
50
14
00:02:28.63
139
36
00:12:16.68
121
31
64
1350
Amanda COOK
Amanda COOK #1350
Female 40-49
00:35:25.58
00:35:25.58
15
(64)
40-49
15
Female
64
5:19 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:56.00
25
2
00:03:43.92
128
32
00:13:21.07
51
15
00:01:22.33
14
2
00:12:02.25
112
27
95
1457
Nadine BLIGNAUT
Nadine BLIGNAUT #1457
Female M & D
00:38:24.58
00:38:24.58
3
(95)
M & D
3
Female
95
5:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:00.35
114
5
00:03:45.53
129
7
00:14:40.71
90
3
00:02:59.26
157
8
00:09:58.73
44
1
126
1458
Jenny CASKIE
Jenny CASKIE #1458
Female 60-69
00:41:54.98
00:41:54.98
3
(126)
60-69
3
Female
126
6:18 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:41.87
129
3
00:03:46.89
130
3
00:12:36.09
35
2
00:02:55.25
155
3
00:14:54.86
157
3
110
1321
Ilse RUTHERFORD
Ilse RUTHERFORD #1321
Female 40-49
00:40:23.27
00:40:23.27
30
(110)
40-49
30
Female
110
6:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:48.00
103
21
00:03:48.74
131
33
00:15:14.79
108
30
00:01:58.64
86
22
00:12:33.08
128
33
138
1286
Kim LING
Kim LING #1286
Female 20-29
00:43:59.83
00:43:59.83
17
(138)
20-29
17
Female
138
6:36 min/km
Wave 1
00:09:26.57
149
18
00:03:49.33
132
14
00:15:49.56
128
15
00:02:24.70
128
15
00:12:29.67
127
16
125
1456
Janice BLIGNAUT
Janice BLIGNAUT #1456
Female M & D
00:41:50.32
00:41:50.32
8
(125)
M & D
8
Female
125
6:17 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:00.35
113
4
00:03:50.82
133
8
00:15:26.37
116
5
00:02:08.45
103
4
00:13:24.31
141
9
66
1406
Caris PRIOR
Caris PRIOR #1406
Female 20-29
00:35:36.77
00:35:36.77
8
(66)
20-29
8
Female
66
5:21 min/km
Wave 2
00:04:36.07
16
3
00:03:52.13
134
15
00:12:54.15
43
6
00:02:18.84
121
13
00:11:55.58
110
14
116
1400
Kelly JONES
Kelly JONES #1400
Female 30-39
00:40:38.29
00:40:38.29
31
(116)
30-39
31
Female
116
6:06 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:46.59
101
30
00:03:53.17
135
42
00:14:21.23
82
18
00:01:53.80
73
20
00:13:43.49
144
40
107
1313
Jenny CAKE
Jenny CAKE #1313
Female 40-49
00:40:08.84
00:40:08.84
29
(107)
40-49
29
Female
107
6:02 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:03.70
117
26
00:03:54.46
136
34
00:14:40.72
91
25
00:02:27.38
136
35
00:12:02.57
113
28
137
1414
Erina BROWN
Erina BROWN #1414
Female 30-39
00:43:42.58
00:43:42.58
41
(137)
30-39
41
Female
137
6:34 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:33.87
128
40
00:03:56.30
137
43
00:14:03.79
75
14
00:03:23.86
167
53
00:14:44.75
151
46
148
1348
Tracey TOOVEY
Tracey TOOVEY #1348
Female 40-49
00:46:04.65
00:46:04.65
36
(148)
40-49
36
Female
148
6:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:21.31
123
29
00:03:57.44
138
35
00:18:12.24
157
37
00:01:32.44
24
5
00:15:01.20
158
35
99
1392
Stef SHARP
Stef SHARP #1392
Female 30-39
00:39:28.84
00:39:28.84
27
(99)
30-39
27
Female
99
5:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:33.54
95
28
00:03:58.83
139
44
00:14:39.87
89
21
00:02:55.63
156
46
00:11:20.96
93
27
79
1267
Anya FRUIN
Anya FRUIN #1267
Female 12-13
00:36:51.83
00:36:51.83
15
(79)
12-13
15
Female
79
5:32 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:39.88
56
14
00:04:01.04
140
17
00:14:09.26
77
13
00:01:58.50
84
13
00:11:03.14
85
13
119
1280
Shae MEWETT
Shae MEWETT #1280
Female 20-29
00:41:20.32
00:41:20.32
14
(119)
20-29
14
Female
119
6:12 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:21.12
38
4
00:04:04.35
141
16
00:16:38.92
144
18
00:02:21.29
124
14
00:12:54.64
136
18
115
1319
Siobhain BRENNAN
Siobhain BRENNAN #1319
Female 40-49
00:40:36.33
00:40:36.33
31
(115)
40-49
31
Female
115
6:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:16.30
120
27
00:04:04.89
142
36
00:14:38.80
88
24
00:02:22.24
125
34
00:12:14.09
120
30
80
1282
Claire WOOKEY
Claire WOOKEY #1282
Female 20-29
00:36:58.58
00:36:58.58
10
(80)
20-29
10
Female
80
5:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:34.25
96
16
00:04:08.25
143
17
00:13:58.16
72
10
00:01:46.45
56
5
00:10:31.46
64
7
117
1389
Renay HOLDAWAY
Renay HOLDAWAY #1389
Female 30-39
00:41:03.88
00:41:03.88
32
(117)
30-39
32
Female
117
6:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:45.55
57
16
00:04:10.36
144
45
00:14:05.08
76
15
00:01:53.66
71
19
00:15:09.21
159
51
169
1284
Sarah HOPA
Sarah HOPA #1284
Female 20-29
00:59:08.59
00:59:08.59
21
(169)
20-29
21
Female
169
8:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:59.76
72
11
00:04:13.16
145
18
00:29:47.08
172
21
00:02:02.44
95
11
00:17:06.14
170
21
124
1394
Sharron KENT
Sharron KENT #1394
Female 30-39
00:41:46.85
00:41:46.85
35
(124)
30-39
35
Female
124
6:16 min/km
Wave 3
00:12:06.97
160
51
00:04:15.75
146
46
00:12:31.83
34
7
00:01:55.13
77
23
00:10:57.16
82
22
147
1372
Tanya SVILICICH
Tanya SVILICICH #1372
Female 30-39
00:45:46.34
00:45:46.34
46
(147)
30-39
46
Female
147
6:52 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:20.29
84
26
00:04:17.47
147
47
00:18:48.68
161
48
00:02:25.24
132
37
00:13:54.64
146
42
63
1366
Stacy WILLIAMS
Stacy WILLIAMS #1366
Female 30-39
00:35:09.98
00:35:09.98
15
(63)
30-39
15
Female
63
5:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:05:48.80
60
19
00:04:22.17
148
48
00:11:43.55
16
2
00:02:13.65
115
32
00:11:01.80
83
23
158
1442
Clara FARGANT
Clara FARGANT #1442
Female 20-29
00:49:15.84
00:49:15.84
20
(158)
20-29
20
Female
158
7:24 min/km
Wave 3
00:16:05.28
168
19
00:04:23.54
149
19
00:15:13.89
107
14
00:02:27.07
134
17
00:11:06.05
88
11
98
1306
Bronwyn DITCHBURN
Bronwyn DITCHBURN #1306
Female 50-59
00:38:57.99
00:38:57.99
7
(98)
50-59
7
Female
98
5:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:55.70
66
4
00:04:24.34
150
9
00:15:19.95
113
11
00:01:42.36
43
3
00:11:35.62
98
8
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (209 items)
© 2023