Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (290 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
1118
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1118
Female 50-59
00:40:36.00
00:40:36.00
2
(35)
50-59
2
Female
35
3:18 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:01.70
159
5
75
00:01:58.60
118
5
55
00:19:34.30
86
3
26
00:00:34.00
25
1
14
00:10:27.40
122
4
47
102
998
Jeremy LEFROY
Jeremy LEFROY #998
Male 50-59
00:40:36.50
00:40:36.50
9
(66)
50-59
9
Male
66
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:43.40
135
8
75
00:02:31.90
173
9
79
00:19:10.20
76
7
54
00:00:39.50
55
3
27
00:10:31.50
128
8
76
103
1082
Rebecca WILSON
Rebecca WILSON #1082
Female 20-29
00:40:38.80
00:40:38.80
4
(36)
20-29
4
Female
36
3:19 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:12.10
91
3
31
00:02:30.00
170
14
90
00:21:21.10
138
6
59
00:00:48.60
116
12
66
00:08:47.00
42
2
12
104
950
Bronte O'GRADY
Bronte O'GRADY #950
Female 16-19
00:40:41.80
00:40:41.80
1
(37)
16-19
1
Female
37
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:00.00
75
1
23
00:01:47.00
101
3
45
00:20:34.40
126
1
51
00:00:47.80
107
3
60
00:10:32.60
129
1
51
105
926
Dylan HIGGINS
Dylan HIGGINS #926
Male 12-13
00:40:45.50
00:40:45.50
15
(67)
12-13
15
Male
67
Mandurah Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:29.60
56
10
37
00:01:53.60
111
16
57
00:20:37.90
127
15
75
00:01:09.20
175
18
76
00:10:35.20
130
18
77
106
908
Rebecca BLAKE
Rebecca BLAKE #908
Female 14-15
00:40:47.10
00:40:47.10
7
(38)
14-15
7
Female
38
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:33.40
122
7
51
00:01:07.30
38
5
13
00:20:14.40
114
6
42
00:00:59.10
154
6
87
00:10:52.90
142
7
60
107
912
Montanna BROMWELL
Montanna BROMWELL #912
Female 12-13
00:40:49.40
00:40:49.40
14
(39)
12-13
14
Female
39
North Coast Tri Club
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:51.00
36
9
14
00:01:41.70
87
14
39
00:22:43.50
182
16
92
00:00:45.10
97
18
54
00:09:48.10
93
14
33
108
977
Ian COLES
Ian COLES #977
Male 40-49
00:40:50.90
00:40:50.90
19
(68)
40-49
19
Male
68
3:20 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:09.50
88
8
58
00:01:55.40
114
14
59
00:19:46.80
96
22
65
00:01:00.00
158
14
66
00:10:59.20
148
21
82
109
960
Kyle RICHARDSON
Kyle RICHARDSON #960
Male 12-13
00:40:54.00
00:40:54.00
16
(69)
12-13
16
Male
69
Rockingham Tri Club
3:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:44.70
138
18
76
00:01:30.90
66
11
35
00:21:52.10
155
17
80
00:00:36.60
35
6
17
00:09:09.70
63
13
45
110
906
Georgia BELL
Georgia BELL #906
Female 16-19
00:41:10.30
00:41:10.30
2
(40)
16-19
2
Female
40
3:21 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:19.60
100
2
35
00:01:15.90
48
1
19
00:20:57.70
134
2
55
00:00:28.70
7
1
1
00:11:08.40
154
2
70
111
1165
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1165
Female 40-49
00:41:10.90
00:41:10.90
3
(41)
40-49
3
Female
41
3:21 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:35.80
185
11
93
00:01:49.30
104
6
48
00:19:41.20
95
4
30
00:00:36.00
30
2
16
00:10:28.60
126
6
49
112
1085
Phoebe ANDRICH
Phoebe ANDRICH #1085
Female 30-39
00:41:15.90
00:41:15.90
10
(42)
30-39
10
Female
42
3:22 min/km
Wave 5
00:41:15.90
113
1090
Paulette BEBEK
Paulette BEBEK #1090
Female 40-49
00:41:17.20
00:41:17.20
4
(43)
40-49
4
Female
43
Rockingham Tri Club
3:22 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:15.60
97
2
34
00:02:34.40
176
13
94
00:19:04.60
72
2
20
00:01:31.30
208
15
114
00:10:51.30
140
9
58
114
1033
Joshua KRAGT
Joshua KRAGT #1033
Male 30-39
00:41:18.30
00:41:18.30
13
(70)
30-39
13
Male
70
3:22 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:30.90
60
10
40
00:02:34.10
175
15
80
00:21:49.00
154
16
79
00:00:38.10
43
3
21
00:09:46.20
89
12
59
115
1060
Stacey GROOT OBBINK
Stacey GROOT OBBINK #1060
Female 20-29
00:41:20.70
00:41:20.70
5
(44)
20-29
5
Female
44
3:22 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:52.00
150
8
68
00:02:10.70
147
10
74
00:19:37.40
89
3
27
00:00:41.70
75
6
40
00:10:58.90
147
8
64
116
1076
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS
Kaitlin SHAWCROSS #1076
Female 20-29
00:41:22.00
00:41:22.00
6
(45)
20-29
6
Female
45
3:22 min/km
Wave 4
00:41:22.00
117
1098
Tina BULLOCH
Tina BULLOCH #1098
Female 30-39
00:41:29.00
00:41:29.00
11
(46)
30-39
11
Female
46
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:31.30
116
12
47
00:02:24.00
164
21
86
00:21:30.10
144
16
65
00:00:44.70
94
14
53
00:09:18.90
70
3
19
118
1151
Cathryn ROBINS
Cathryn ROBINS #1151
Female 40-49
00:41:30.80
00:41:30.80
5
(47)
40-49
5
Female
47
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:34.70
124
6
52
00:01:44.20
94
5
42
00:20:28.00
121
8
47
00:00:36.20
32
3
17
00:11:07.70
153
10
69
119
1147
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #1147
Female 50-59
00:41:32.20
00:41:32.20
3
(48)
50-59
3
Female
48
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:36.40
127
3
54
00:01:50.90
107
2
49
00:20:08.90
111
5
39
00:00:59.70
156
4
89
00:10:56.30
145
5
63
120
1099
Teresa CARRUTHERS
Teresa CARRUTHERS #1099
Female 50-59
00:41:33.20
00:41:33.20
4
(49)
50-59
4
Female
49
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:21.00
173
7
85
00:02:07.00
137
7
67
00:21:24.20
141
9
62
00:00:40.80
65
2
34
00:09:00.20
53
1
13
121
939
Andrew LEE
Andrew LEE #939
Male 14-15
00:41:42.00
00:41:42.00
8
(71)
14-15
8
Male
71
3:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:20.80
53
9
34
00:01:38.60
84
8
46
00:23:14.60
188
9
90
00:00:38.50
45
4
22
00:09:49.50
95
8
61
122
1129
Stacey JAMES
Stacey JAMES #1129
Female 30-39
00:41:43.10
00:41:43.10
12
(50)
30-39
12
Female
50
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:26.50
107
6
40
00:01:27.80
62
5
26
00:19:57.00
106
9
36
00:00:46.00
102
15
56
00:12:05.80
180
23
87
123
976
Steven CARRICK
Steven CARRICK #976
Male 40-49
00:41:43.90
00:41:43.90
20
(72)
40-49
20
Male
72
3:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:40.30
132
17
74
00:02:44.10
183
22
82
00:19:13.20
78
18
56
00:00:49.90
127
10
54
00:11:16.40
160
22
84
124
1119
Cecilia HADDAD
Cecilia HADDAD #1119
Female 30-39
00:41:46.20
00:41:46.20
13
(51)
30-39
13
Female
51
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:35.70
126
13
53
00:02:03.80
128
14
61
00:19:57.10
107
10
37
00:01:01.90
160
25
91
00:11:07.70
152
17
68
125
959
Kane RICHARDSON
Kane RICHARDSON #959
Male 12-13
00:41:47.80
00:41:47.80
17
(73)
12-13
17
Male
73
Rockingham Tri Club
3:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:46.80
143
19
79
00:01:37.20
80
14
45
00:21:33.50
146
16
78
00:00:49.40
123
13
50
00:10:00.90
106
17
68
126
1167
Matzos
Matzos #1167
Mixed Team
00:41:49.60
00:41:49.60
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
North Coast Tri Club
3:24 min/km
Wave 6
00:09:26.40
210
2
2
00:00:48.80
12
2
2
00:20:52.00
132
2
2
00:00:40.90
66
1
1
00:10:01.50
107
2
2
127
1112
Di FORBES
Di FORBES #1112
Female 40-49
00:41:50.50
00:41:50.50
6
(52)
40-49
6
Female
52
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:04.50
81
1
25
00:02:59.40
199
15
108
00:21:23.90
140
10
61
00:00:43.60
90
6
50
00:09:39.10
84
2
26
128
1148
Nikki PURVEY
Nikki PURVEY #1148
Female 30-39
00:41:57.80
00:41:57.80
14
(53)
30-39
14
Female
53
3:25 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:36.50
128
14
55
00:01:54.10
112
12
53
00:21:33.50
147
17
67
00:00:39.10
53
6
27
00:10:14.60
116
12
42
129
1097
Justine BROOKER
Justine BROOKER #1097
Female 30-39
00:42:05.30
00:42:05.30
15
(54)
30-39
15
Female
54
3:26 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:45.20
140
18
62
00:02:47.10
189
26
103
00:20:56.40
133
13
54
00:00:48.80
119
18
68
00:09:47.80
92
8
32
130
1142
Rebecca OLSEN
Rebecca OLSEN #1142
Female 30-39
00:42:14.00
00:42:14.00
16
(55)
30-39
16
Female
55
3:26 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:52.10
151
21
69
00:01:35.20
73
8
31
00:22:17.20
168
24
85
00:00:30.50
13
2
5
00:09:59.00
102
10
36
131
905
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #905
Male 14-15
00:42:16.70
00:42:16.70
9
(74)
14-15
9
Male
74
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:52.30
37
5
23
00:03:14.90
212
10
91
00:22:20.90
170
8
83
00:00:47.90
109
8
46
00:10:00.70
105
9
67
132
1014
Damon WATLING
Damon WATLING #1014
Male 40-49
00:42:27.40
00:42:27.40
21
(75)
40-49
21
Male
75
City Tri Club
3:27 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:52.20
152
21
82
00:04:32.60
231
27
99
00:19:05.20
73
16
52
00:01:51.00
225
26
97
00:09:06.40
60
9
43
133
1145
Helen PALMER
Helen PALMER #1145
Female 40-49
00:42:32.60
00:42:32.60
7
(56)
40-49
7
Female
56
3:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:24.50
105
4
39
00:02:03.80
129
8
62
00:22:26.80
175
13
88
00:00:31.10
15
1
7
00:10:06.40
110
3
39
134
1005
Fergal O'GARA
Fergal O'GARA #1005
Male 60+
00:42:33.70
00:42:33.70
1
(76)
60+
1
Male
76
3:28 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:00.70
204
2
96
00:02:50.70
195
3
87
00:19:50.30
100
1
67
00:00:40.80
63
1
31
00:10:11.20
114
1
72
135
1137
Monica LITTLE
Monica LITTLE #1137
Female 50-59
00:42:40.70
00:42:40.70
5
(57)
50-59
5
Female
57
3:29 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:46.80
191
9
98
00:01:52.70
110
4
52
00:20:29.70
122
6
48
00:01:09.20
176
5
98
00:10:22.30
119
3
44
136
1139
Kelly MALONEY
Kelly MALONEY #1139
Female 30-39
00:42:47.80
00:42:47.80
17
(58)
30-39
17
Female
58
3:29 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:04.10
80
3
24
00:01:44.50
96
10
44
00:21:37.50
148
18
68
00:00:41.80
78
10
43
00:11:39.90
170
21
82
137
1051
Laura BEZANT
Laura BEZANT #1051
Female 20-29
00:42:51.30
00:42:51.30
7
(59)
20-29
7
Female
59
3:29 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:22.70
103
4
38
00:01:48.50
102
4
46
00:21:57.40
159
11
76
00:00:38.50
46
2
24
00:11:04.20
150
10
66
138
1127
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1127
Female 40-49
00:42:53.70
00:42:53.70
8
(60)
40-49
8
Female
60
3:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:48.60
146
8
65
00:02:00.20
120
7
56
00:20:10.90
112
5
40
00:01:42.10
220
17
123
00:11:11.90
155
11
71
139
1075
Catherine SHAMBROOK
Catherine SHAMBROOK #1075
Female 20-29
00:42:54.10
00:42:54.10
8
(61)
20-29
8
Female
61
3:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:43.50
136
6
60
00:02:01.50
124
6
58
00:21:26.20
143
9
64
00:00:50.00
128
14
72
00:10:52.90
143
7
61
140
1028
Brendan FLEAY
Brendan FLEAY #1028
Male 30-39
00:42:55.80
00:42:55.80
14
(77)
30-39
14
Male
77
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:03.80
79
14
55
00:02:48.80
192
16
85
00:20:38.70
128
15
76
00:01:02.90
162
13
68
00:11:21.60
164
17
85
141
1048
Ben WALKER
Ben WALKER #1048
Male 30-39
00:43:02.30
00:43:02.30
15
(78)
30-39
15
Male
78
3:30 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:04.60
82
15
56
00:02:18.30
159
14
75
00:24:20.10
209
18
95
00:00:43.30
87
6
38
00:08:36.00
34
5
25
142
1069
Tanya MAXWELL
Tanya MAXWELL #1069
Female 20-29
00:43:15.60
00:43:15.60
9
(62)
20-29
9
Female
62
3:31 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:31.60
118
5
48
00:02:44.50
184
16
100
00:21:23.30
139
7
60
00:00:48.40
114
11
65
00:10:47.80
138
6
56
143
1026
Daniel EAMUS
Daniel EAMUS #1026
Male 30-39
00:43:34.10
00:43:34.10
16
(79)
30-39
16
Male
79
3:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:10.80
48
8
31
00:02:02.40
126
13
65
00:23:42.70
199
17
94
00:01:10.30
177
16
77
00:10:27.90
123
15
74
144
1104
Chantelle CUMMINS
Chantelle CUMMINS #1104
Female 30-39
00:43:36.00
00:43:36.00
18
(63)
30-39
18
Female
63
3:33 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:57.70
202
29
106
00:01:48.70
103
11
47
00:21:38.40
149
19
69
00:00:34.80
27
3
15
00:10:36.40
133
14
52
145
1013
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #1013
Male 50-59
00:43:41.30
00:43:41.30
10
(80)
50-59
10
Male
80
Fremantle Tri Club
3:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:51.90
149
9
81
00:01:45.00
98
5
52
00:20:46.10
130
11
77
00:01:21.20
197
9
86
00:11:57.10
178
11
91
146
1138
Diane LYON
Diane LYON #1138
Female 40-49
00:43:53.60
00:43:53.60
9
(64)
40-49
9
Female
64
3:34 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:26.00
177
9
87
00:01:37.60
82
3
35
00:20:13.30
113
6
41
00:01:25.70
203
14
113
00:12:11.00
185
14
91
147
1115
Nadia GLAZIER
Nadia GLAZIER #1115
Female 30-39
00:43:56.60
00:43:56.60
19
(65)
30-39
19
Female
65
3:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:28.90
112
8
43
00:02:13.90
150
18
76
00:21:38.50
150
20
70
00:01:17.00
187
29
104
00:11:18.30
161
19
75
148
1108
Kyra EDDY
Kyra EDDY #1108
Female 40-49
00:43:59.60
00:43:59.60
10
(66)
40-49
10
Female
66
3:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:13.90
207
13
110
00:02:10.80
148
10
75
00:19:39.60
93
3
29
00:01:11.90
179
10
100
00:11:43.40
172
13
83
149
1052
Ashleigh BOLTON
Ashleigh BOLTON #1052
Female 20-29
00:44:01.40
00:44:01.40
10
(67)
20-29
10
Female
67
3:35 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:12.10
167
13
80
00:02:05.10
130
7
63
00:22:01.60
161
12
78
00:00:39.40
54
3
28
00:11:03.20
149
9
65
150
1125
Claire HEARN
Claire HEARN #1125
Female 30-39
00:44:01.80
00:44:01.80
20
(68)
30-39
20
Female
68
3:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:13.80
94
5
33
00:02:15.90
153
20
79
00:20:23.30
119
11
45
00:01:34.70
214
33
119
00:12:34.10
195
26
99
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (290 items)
© 2023