Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (290 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
161
1088
Maree BARKER
Maree BARKER #1088
Female 50-59
00:45:20.20
00:45:20.20
7
(73)
50-59
7
Female
73
3:42 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:35.90
62
1
20
00:03:51.40
226
10
128
00:20:32.70
124
7
50
00:01:41.20
217
8
121
00:12:39.00
198
7
101
88
1109
Tracey EYRE
Tracey EYRE #1109
Female 30-39
00:39:29.80
00:39:29.80
5
(26)
30-39
5
Female
26
3:13 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:08.50
86
4
29
00:02:15.60
152
19
78
00:19:38.70
91
7
28
00:00:48.60
117
17
67
00:09:38.40
83
5
25
92
1102
Brenda COUTTS
Brenda COUTTS #1102
Female 40-49
00:39:49.50
00:39:49.50
2
(28)
40-49
2
Female
28
3:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:31.80
119
5
49
00:01:40.60
85
4
37
00:20:17.40
116
7
43
00:00:57.00
151
8
85
00:09:22.70
74
1
21
142
1069
Tanya MAXWELL
Tanya MAXWELL #1069
Female 20-29
00:43:15.60
00:43:15.60
9
(62)
20-29
9
Female
62
3:31 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:31.60
118
5
48
00:02:44.50
184
16
100
00:21:23.30
139
7
60
00:00:48.40
114
11
65
00:10:47.80
138
6
56
17
1030
Stuart HAYWARD
Stuart HAYWARD #1030
Male 30-39
00:32:29.50
00:32:29.50
2
(12)
30-39
2
Male
12
2:39 min/km
Wave 3
00:05:43.40
29
4
19
00:00:53.50
20
2
10
00:17:10.40
28
7
24
00:00:42.30
82
5
36
00:07:59.90
20
1
14
173
1173
Joanne FLEAY
Joanne FLEAY #1173
Female Mates Wave
00:46:14.20
00:46:14.20
2
(84)
Mates Wave
2
Female
84
3:46 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:49.90
197
2
103
00:02:00.90
121
2
57
00:23:29.30
194
7
101
00:00:41.40
71
1
36
00:11:12.70
157
4
73
206
1178
Peta LEWIS
Peta LEWIS #1178
Female Mates Wave
00:49:30.40
00:49:30.40
7
(110)
Mates Wave
7
Female
110
4:02 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:50.20
198
3
104
00:02:26.30
167
4
88
00:25:16.40
219
8
119
00:00:48.90
120
3
69
00:12:08.60
183
6
90
171
1150
Sue RIDGE
Sue RIDGE #1150
Female 50-59
00:46:10.70
00:46:10.70
8
(83)
50-59
8
Female
83
Mandurah Tri Club
3:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:56.80
218
10
118
00:02:01.90
125
6
59
00:20:40.30
129
8
52
00:01:16.00
186
6
103
00:12:15.70
188
6
94
118
1151
Cathryn ROBINS
Cathryn ROBINS #1151
Female 40-49
00:41:30.80
00:41:30.80
5
(47)
40-49
5
Female
47
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:34.70
124
6
52
00:01:44.20
94
5
42
00:20:28.00
121
8
47
00:00:36.20
32
3
17
00:11:07.70
153
10
69
166
1067
Nacha KIRILAK
Nacha KIRILAK #1067
Female 20-29
00:45:48.00
00:45:48.00
13
(78)
20-29
13
Female
78
3:44 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:04.40
161
12
77
00:02:44.80
185
17
101
00:21:25.20
142
8
63
00:00:53.80
140
16
79
00:12:39.80
200
18
103
68
1103
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1103
Female 30-39
00:37:56.10
00:37:56.10
3
(20)
30-39
3
Female
20
Exceed Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:40.30
66
2
21
00:01:03.60
29
1
11
00:19:50.30
101
8
33
00:00:41.50
74
9
39
00:09:40.40
85
6
27
71
996
Rudy KOCIS
Rudy KOCIS #996
Male 50-59
00:38:11.00
00:38:11.00
4
(50)
50-59
4
Male
50
Mandurah Tri Club
3:07 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:44.60
68
4
46
00:01:42.10
89
4
48
00:19:33.50
84
8
59
00:00:41.20
68
4
33
00:09:29.60
78
4
55
57
985
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #985
Male 40-49
00:36:51.40
00:36:51.40
9
(41)
40-49
9
Male
41
3:00 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:38.60
65
5
44
00:01:34.60
72
8
40
00:18:06.10
45
8
36
00:00:36.10
31
3
15
00:09:56.00
101
15
65
54
1035
Paul MATTHIESSEN
Paul MATTHIESSEN #1035
Male 30-39
00:36:43.60
00:36:43.60
10
(38)
30-39
10
Male
38
2:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:35.70
125
17
72
00:01:06.90
37
4
23
00:17:13.20
31
8
26
00:00:57.60
153
12
65
00:09:50.20
97
14
63
34
934
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #934
Female 12-13
00:34:10.90
00:34:10.90
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
2:47 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:07.30
9
4
4
00:00:50.80
15
6
8
00:19:02.80
71
8
19
00:00:37.90
41
10
21
00:08:32.10
32
5
7
45
936
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #936
Male 12-13
00:35:30.10
00:35:30.10
8
(32)
12-13
8
Male
32
Mandurah Tri Club
2:53 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:47.80
34
7
22
00:01:05.10
31
6
18
00:19:01.50
69
8
50
00:00:30.40
11
1
8
00:09:05.30
57
12
42
131
905
Josh BATESON
Josh BATESON #905
Male 14-15
00:42:16.70
00:42:16.70
9
(74)
14-15
9
Male
74
3:27 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:52.30
37
5
23
00:03:14.90
212
10
91
00:22:20.90
170
8
83
00:00:47.90
109
8
46
00:10:00.70
105
9
67
51
911
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #911
Female 12-13
00:36:10.80
00:36:10.80
9
(14)
12-13
9
Female
14
North Coast Tri Club
2:57 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:36.40
25
7
9
00:01:27.90
63
11
27
00:19:29.80
83
9
24
00:00:30.50
12
2
4
00:09:06.20
59
9
16
65
916
Alex CROWE
Alex CROWE #916
Male 12-13
00:37:43.80
00:37:43.80
9
(47)
12-13
9
Male
47
Fremantle Tri Club
3:04 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:08.10
46
8
29
00:01:36.80
79
13
44
00:19:09.60
75
9
53
00:00:49.70
125
14
52
00:09:59.60
103
16
66
121
939
Andrew LEE
Andrew LEE #939
Male 14-15
00:41:42.00
00:41:42.00
8
(71)
14-15
8
Male
71
3:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:20.80
53
9
34
00:01:38.60
84
8
46
00:23:14.60
188
9
90
00:00:38.50
45
4
22
00:09:49.50
95
8
61
100
1003
Ross O'BRIEN
Ross O'BRIEN #1003
Male 50-59
00:40:14.70
00:40:14.70
8
(65)
50-59
8
Male
65
3:17 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:13.10
92
6
60
00:02:49.30
193
12
86
00:19:38.80
92
9
63
00:00:38.80
47
2
23
00:09:54.70
100
6
64
46
1022
Adam CONNERY
Adam CONNERY #1022
Male 30-39
00:35:46.40
00:35:46.40
8
(33)
30-39
8
Male
33
2:55 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:36.30
63
11
42
00:01:45.60
99
10
53
00:17:24.30
35
9
29
00:00:40.30
61
4
29
00:09:19.90
73
10
52
78
1007
Tim PICKERING
Tim PICKERING #1007
Male 40-49
00:38:49.50
00:38:49.50
14
(56)
40-49
14
Male
56
3:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:28.90
111
14
68
00:02:08.30
143
18
71
00:18:08.20
47
9
38
00:00:56.60
149
13
64
00:10:07.50
111
17
70
208
1105
Donna DAVIES
Donna DAVIES #1105
Female 40-49
00:49:40.20
00:49:40.20
16
(112)
40-49
16
Female
112
4:03 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:13.10
223
16
122
00:02:19.50
161
12
84
00:21:11.80
136
9
57
00:01:12.90
183
11
102
00:14:42.90
223
17
121
120
1099
Teresa CARRUTHERS
Teresa CARRUTHERS #1099
Female 50-59
00:41:33.20
00:41:33.20
4
(49)
50-59
4
Female
49
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:21.00
173
7
85
00:02:07.00
137
7
67
00:21:24.20
141
9
62
00:00:40.80
65
2
34
00:09:00.20
53
1
13
139
1075
Catherine SHAMBROOK
Catherine SHAMBROOK #1075
Female 20-29
00:42:54.10
00:42:54.10
8
(61)
20-29
8
Female
61
3:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:43.50
136
6
60
00:02:01.50
124
6
58
00:21:26.20
143
9
64
00:00:50.00
128
14
72
00:10:52.90
143
7
61
122
1129
Stacey JAMES
Stacey JAMES #1129
Female 30-39
00:41:43.10
00:41:43.10
12
(50)
30-39
12
Female
50
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:26.50
107
6
40
00:01:27.80
62
5
26
00:19:57.00
106
9
36
00:00:46.00
102
15
56
00:12:05.80
180
23
87
218
1172
Abbie CREAMER
Abbie CREAMER #1172
Female Mates Wave
00:51:59.90
00:51:59.90
9
(121)
Mates Wave
9
Female
121
4:14 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:30.60
225
9
124
00:03:26.10
220
10
124
00:25:45.40
225
9
123
00:01:05.70
167
7
94
00:11:12.10
156
3
72
217
1184
Karen ROGERSON
Karen ROGERSON #1184
Female Mates Wave
00:51:59.20
00:51:59.20
8
(120)
Mates Wave
8
Female
120
4:14 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:28.60
224
8
123
00:03:26.80
221
11
125
00:25:53.90
227
10
125
00:01:32.40
210
8
115
00:10:37.50
134
1
53
211
1133
Sandra KIFFIN-PETERSEN
Sandra KIFFIN-PETERSEN #1133
Female 50-59
00:49:59.20
00:49:59.20
10
(115)
50-59
10
Female
115
4:04 min/km
Wave 5
00:08:08.20
163
6
79
00:02:18.00
158
9
82
00:24:07.20
206
10
110
00:01:45.80
223
9
126
00:13:40.00
216
9
117
124
1119
Cecilia HADDAD
Cecilia HADDAD #1119
Female 30-39
00:41:46.20
00:41:46.20
13
(51)
30-39
13
Female
51
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:35.70
126
13
53
00:02:03.80
128
14
61
00:19:57.10
107
10
37
00:01:01.90
160
25
91
00:11:07.70
152
17
68
180
1057
Annabel FOSTER
Annabel FOSTER #1057
Female 20-29
00:46:42.70
00:46:42.70
14
(90)
20-29
14
Female
90
3:48 min/km
Wave 4
00:08:03.00
160
11
76
00:03:06.90
206
22
115
00:21:53.20
157
10
75
00:01:12.20
181
21
101
00:12:27.40
193
17
97
43
1045
Scott STIRLING
Scott STIRLING #1045
Male 30-39
00:35:15.20
00:35:15.20
7
(31)
30-39
7
Male
31
2:52 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:07.90
45
7
28
00:01:36.50
78
8
43
00:18:06.10
46
10
37
00:00:53.30
137
10
59
00:08:31.40
31
4
24
127
1112
Di FORBES
Di FORBES #1112
Female 40-49
00:41:50.50
00:41:50.50
6
(52)
40-49
6
Female
52
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:04.50
81
1
25
00:02:59.40
199
15
108
00:21:23.90
140
10
61
00:00:43.60
90
6
50
00:09:39.10
84
2
26
156
995
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #995
Male 50-59
00:44:42.00
00:44:42.00
11
(85)
50-59
11
Male
85
3:38 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:29.10
211
12
97
00:02:45.60
188
11
84
00:19:57.60
108
10
70
00:01:32.20
209
12
93
00:10:57.50
146
10
81
64
978
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #978
Male 40-49
00:37:39.70
00:37:39.70
12
(46)
40-49
12
Male
46
3:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:48.60
145
20
80
00:02:26.10
166
20
77
00:18:15.80
52
10
42
00:00:49.50
124
9
51
00:08:19.70
28
4
21
75
965
Oliver STEER-WRIGHT
Oliver STEER-WRIGHT #965
Male 12-13
00:38:13.70
00:38:13.70
12
(53)
12-13
12
Male
53
3:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:26.00
106
16
66
00:01:44.70
97
15
51
00:19:36.70
88
10
61
00:00:36.60
36
7
18
00:08:49.70
43
9
30
53
902
Jade BAILEY
Jade BAILEY #902
Female 12-13
00:36:34.10
00:36:34.10
10
(15)
12-13
10
Female
15
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
2:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:05:46.70
33
8
12
00:01:14.80
45
9
17
00:19:54.70
103
10
35
00:00:32.00
17
5
9
00:09:05.90
58
8
15
160
924
Kai GEIKIE
Kai GEIKIE #924
Male 14-15
00:45:15.70
00:45:15.70
10
(86)
14-15
10
Male
86
3:41 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:01.40
77
10
53
00:02:13.90
149
9
72
00:23:27.40
193
10
91
00:00:40.50
62
5
30
00:11:52.50
174
10
89
69
909
Tyson BOTT
Tyson BOTT #909
Male 12-13
00:37:57.00
00:37:57.00
10
(48)
12-13
10
Male
48
North Coast Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:22.40
54
9
35
00:01:34.60
71
12
39
00:19:38.60
90
11
62
00:01:25.90
204
19
89
00:08:55.50
48
10
35
66
907
Kimberley BERENTE
Kimberley BERENTE #907
Female 12-13
00:37:51.90
00:37:51.90
11
(18)
12-13
11
Female
18
Mandurah Tri Club
3:05 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:10.10
89
15
30
00:01:37.60
81
12
34
00:20:02.40
110
11
38
00:00:29.10
9
1
2
00:08:32.70
33
6
8
89
1001
Nick MCMAHON
Nick MCMAHON #1001
Male 40-49
00:39:35.00
00:39:35.00
17
(62)
40-49
17
Male
62
3:13 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:37.20
64
4
43
00:01:54.80
113
13
58
00:18:23.40
54
11
43
00:01:03.00
163
15
69
00:11:36.60
168
23
86
52
1024
Siemon DEVRIES
Siemon DEVRIES #1024
Male 30-39
00:36:21.00
00:36:21.00
9
(37)
30-39
9
Male
37
2:58 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:02.80
42
6
26
00:01:43.70
93
9
50
00:18:46.70
62
11
47
00:00:54.70
144
11
62
00:08:53.10
46
6
33
145
1013
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #1013
Male 50-59
00:43:41.30
00:43:41.30
10
(80)
50-59
10
Male
80
Fremantle Tri Club
3:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:51.90
149
9
81
00:01:45.00
98
5
52
00:20:46.10
130
11
77
00:01:21.20
197
9
86
00:11:57.10
178
11
91
196
1092
Michelle BELL
Michelle BELL #1092
Female 40-49
00:47:36.30
00:47:36.30
14
(101)
40-49
14
Female
101
3:53 min/km
Wave 5
00:09:52.80
216
15
116
00:02:16.20
154
11
80
00:22:07.30
162
11
79
00:01:07.50
173
9
96
00:12:12.50
187
15
93
137
1051
Laura BEZANT
Laura BEZANT #1051
Female 20-29
00:42:51.30
00:42:51.30
7
(59)
20-29
7
Female
59
3:29 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:22.70
103
4
38
00:01:48.50
102
4
46
00:21:57.40
159
11
76
00:00:38.50
46
2
24
00:11:04.20
150
10
66
150
1125
Claire HEARN
Claire HEARN #1125
Female 30-39
00:44:01.80
00:44:01.80
20
(68)
30-39
20
Female
68
3:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:13.80
94
5
33
00:02:15.90
153
20
79
00:20:23.30
119
11
45
00:01:34.70
214
33
119
00:12:34.10
195
26
99
235
1126
Debbie HEWITT
Debbie HEWITT #1126
Female 50-59
01:01:11.70
01:01:11.70
11
(132)
50-59
11
Female
132
4:59 min/km
Wave 5
00:10:48.20
229
11
128
00:04:03.40
228
11
130
00:25:03.40
214
11
116
00:01:18.30
191
7
106
00:19:58.40
235
11
131
236
1183
Rebecca PITTROFF
Rebecca PITTROFF #1183
Female Mates Wave
01:01:59.60
01:01:59.60
11
(133)
Mates Wave
11
Female
133
5:03 min/km
Wave 6
00:10:33.30
226
10
125
00:03:19.10
216
9
123
00:32:01.60
236
11
131
00:01:02.60
161
6
92
00:15:03.00
224
11
122
93
1122
Gemma HARRIS
Gemma HARRIS #1122
Female 30-39
00:39:49.50
00:39:49.50
7
(29)
30-39
7
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:27.90
109
7
41
00:01:28.50
64
6
28
00:20:24.30
120
12
46
00:00:56.90
150
23
84
00:09:31.90
79
4
23
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (290 items)
© 2023