Telstra Triathlon Series #4 City of Rockingham
15 Feb 2015
Results
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (290 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
98
903
Lucy BAPTIST
Lucy BAPTIST #903
Female 12-13
00:40:03.20
00:40:03.20
13
(33)
12-13
13
Female
33
3:16 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:22.50
101
17
36
00:01:44.30
95
15
43
00:21:32.40
145
13
66
00:00:39.10
52
12
26
00:08:44.90
40
7
10
62
1163
Georgina WEBB
Georgina WEBB #1163
Female 40-49
00:37:28.10
00:37:28.10
1
(17)
40-49
1
Female
17
Mandurah Tri Club
3:03 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:22.60
102
3
37
00:01:12.20
43
1
15
00:17:57.10
43
1
8
00:00:41.90
79
5
44
00:10:14.30
115
5
41
137
1051
Laura BEZANT
Laura BEZANT #1051
Female 20-29
00:42:51.30
00:42:51.30
7
(59)
20-29
7
Female
59
3:29 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:22.70
103
4
38
00:01:48.50
102
4
46
00:21:57.40
159
11
76
00:00:38.50
46
2
24
00:11:04.20
150
10
66
70
930
Nathan HOWE
Nathan HOWE #930
Male 12-13
00:38:08.90
00:38:08.90
11
(49)
12-13
11
Male
49
3:06 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:23.00
104
15
65
00:01:26.30
60
10
34
00:20:00.60
109
12
71
00:00:35.00
29
5
14
00:08:44.00
39
8
29
133
1145
Helen PALMER
Helen PALMER #1145
Female 40-49
00:42:32.60
00:42:32.60
7
(56)
40-49
7
Female
56
3:28 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:24.50
105
4
39
00:02:03.80
129
8
62
00:22:26.80
175
13
88
00:00:31.10
15
1
7
00:10:06.40
110
3
39
75
965
Oliver STEER-WRIGHT
Oliver STEER-WRIGHT #965
Male 12-13
00:38:13.70
00:38:13.70
12
(53)
12-13
12
Male
53
3:07 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:26.00
106
16
66
00:01:44.70
97
15
51
00:19:36.70
88
10
61
00:00:36.60
36
7
18
00:08:49.70
43
9
30
122
1129
Stacey JAMES
Stacey JAMES #1129
Female 30-39
00:41:43.10
00:41:43.10
12
(50)
30-39
12
Female
50
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:26.50
107
6
40
00:01:27.80
62
5
26
00:19:57.00
106
9
36
00:00:46.00
102
15
56
00:12:05.80
180
23
87
29
1010
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1010
Male 40-49
00:33:35.20
00:33:35.20
2
(22)
40-49
2
Male
22
North Coast Tri Club
2:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:27.70
108
13
67
00:01:05.60
32
3
19
00:16:16.10
10
2
8
00:00:26.30
4
1
4
00:08:19.50
27
3
20
93
1122
Gemma HARRIS
Gemma HARRIS #1122
Female 30-39
00:39:49.50
00:39:49.50
7
(29)
30-39
7
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
3:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:27.90
109
7
41
00:01:28.50
64
6
28
00:20:24.30
120
12
46
00:00:56.90
150
23
84
00:09:31.90
79
4
23
181
1134
Debra KIRKHAM
Debra KIRKHAM #1134
Female 50-59
00:46:47.60
00:46:47.60
9
(91)
50-59
9
Female
91
North Coast Tri Club
3:49 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:28.30
110
2
42
00:01:51.20
108
3
50
00:19:50.60
102
4
34
00:02:00.20
229
11
130
00:15:37.30
226
10
124
147
1115
Nadia GLAZIER
Nadia GLAZIER #1115
Female 30-39
00:43:56.60
00:43:56.60
19
(65)
30-39
19
Female
65
3:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:28.90
112
8
43
00:02:13.90
150
18
76
00:21:38.50
150
20
70
00:01:17.00
187
29
104
00:11:18.30
161
19
75
78
1007
Tim PICKERING
Tim PICKERING #1007
Male 40-49
00:38:49.50
00:38:49.50
14
(56)
40-49
14
Male
56
3:10 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:28.90
111
14
68
00:02:08.30
143
18
71
00:18:08.20
47
9
38
00:00:56.60
149
13
64
00:10:07.50
111
17
70
94
1157
Kate STOCKER
Kate STOCKER #1157
Female 30-39
00:39:49.50
00:39:49.50
8
(30)
30-39
8
Female
30
3:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:29.10
113
9
44
00:02:30.00
172
23
92
00:19:09.10
74
5
21
00:00:48.00
111
16
63
00:09:53.30
99
9
35
178
1155
Maia SILVERTHORNE
Maia SILVERTHORNE #1155
Female 30-39
00:46:37.90
00:46:37.90
28
(89)
30-39
28
Female
89
3:48 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:29.20
114
10
45
00:02:35.80
178
24
96
00:22:35.30
180
26
90
00:01:45.50
222
35
125
00:12:12.10
186
25
92
164
1156
Bec STIRLING
Bec STIRLING #1156
Female 30-39
00:45:39.40
00:45:39.40
21
(76)
30-39
21
Female
76
3:43 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:30.50
115
11
46
00:03:16.30
214
32
121
00:22:27.00
176
25
89
00:01:33.10
211
31
116
00:10:52.50
141
16
59
117
1098
Tina BULLOCH
Tina BULLOCH #1098
Female 30-39
00:41:29.00
00:41:29.00
11
(46)
30-39
11
Female
46
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:31.30
116
12
47
00:02:24.00
164
21
86
00:21:30.10
144
16
65
00:00:44.70
94
14
53
00:09:18.90
70
3
19
142
1069
Tanya MAXWELL
Tanya MAXWELL #1069
Female 20-29
00:43:15.60
00:43:15.60
9
(62)
20-29
9
Female
62
3:31 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:31.60
118
5
48
00:02:44.50
184
16
100
00:21:23.30
139
7
60
00:00:48.40
114
11
65
00:10:47.80
138
6
56
155
1039
Oliver PAXMAN
Oliver PAXMAN #1039
Male 30-39
00:44:34.40
00:44:34.40
18
(84)
30-39
18
Male
84
3:38 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:31.60
117
16
69
00:03:09.70
209
17
90
00:19:55.10
105
14
69
00:01:19.00
194
17
84
00:12:39.00
197
18
95
92
1102
Brenda COUTTS
Brenda COUTTS #1102
Female 40-49
00:39:49.50
00:39:49.50
2
(28)
40-49
2
Female
28
3:15 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:31.80
119
5
49
00:01:40.60
85
4
37
00:20:17.40
116
7
43
00:00:57.00
151
8
85
00:09:22.70
74
1
21
153
1002
Fred MITCHELL
Fred MITCHELL #1002
Male 40-49
00:44:24.70
00:44:24.70
23
(83)
40-49
23
Male
83
3:37 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:32.30
120
15
70
00:03:23.80
217
25
92
00:22:32.40
179
26
88
00:00:54.00
142
11
60
00:10:02.20
108
16
69
162
925
Renee GIBLETT
Renee GIBLETT #925
Female 16-19
00:45:23.90
00:45:23.90
3
(74)
16-19
3
Female
74
3:42 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:32.90
121
3
50
00:01:36.40
76
2
32
00:23:39.20
197
3
103
00:00:41.80
76
2
41
00:11:53.60
175
3
84
106
908
Rebecca BLAKE
Rebecca BLAKE #908
Female 14-15
00:40:47.10
00:40:47.10
7
(38)
14-15
7
Female
38
3:19 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:33.40
122
7
51
00:01:07.30
38
5
13
00:20:14.40
114
6
42
00:00:59.10
154
6
87
00:10:52.90
142
7
60
188
904
Cavan BARBER
Cavan BARBER #904
Male 12-13
00:47:05.50
00:47:05.50
18
(91)
12-13
18
Male
91
3:50 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:34.30
123
17
71
00:04:25.40
230
20
98
00:23:39.00
196
18
92
00:02:07.00
232
20
99
00:09:19.80
72
14
51
118
1151
Cathryn ROBINS
Cathryn ROBINS #1151
Female 40-49
00:41:30.80
00:41:30.80
5
(47)
40-49
5
Female
47
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:34.70
124
6
52
00:01:44.20
94
5
42
00:20:28.00
121
8
47
00:00:36.20
32
3
17
00:11:07.70
153
10
69
124
1119
Cecilia HADDAD
Cecilia HADDAD #1119
Female 30-39
00:41:46.20
00:41:46.20
13
(51)
30-39
13
Female
51
3:24 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:35.70
126
13
53
00:02:03.80
128
14
61
00:19:57.10
107
10
37
00:01:01.90
160
25
91
00:11:07.70
152
17
68
54
1035
Paul MATTHIESSEN
Paul MATTHIESSEN #1035
Male 30-39
00:36:43.60
00:36:43.60
10
(38)
30-39
10
Male
38
2:59 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:35.70
125
17
72
00:01:06.90
37
4
23
00:17:13.20
31
8
26
00:00:57.60
153
12
65
00:09:50.20
97
14
63
119
1147
Caroline PINDUR
Caroline PINDUR #1147
Female 50-59
00:41:32.20
00:41:32.20
3
(48)
50-59
3
Female
48
3:23 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:36.40
127
3
54
00:01:50.90
107
2
49
00:20:08.90
111
5
39
00:00:59.70
156
4
89
00:10:56.30
145
5
63
128
1148
Nikki PURVEY
Nikki PURVEY #1148
Female 30-39
00:41:57.80
00:41:57.80
14
(53)
30-39
14
Female
53
3:25 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:36.50
128
14
55
00:01:54.10
112
12
53
00:21:33.50
147
17
67
00:00:39.10
53
6
27
00:10:14.60
116
12
42
85
994
Mark JENKINS
Mark JENKINS #994
Male 40-49
00:39:18.70
00:39:18.70
15
(59)
40-49
15
Male
59
3:12 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:36.90
129
16
73
00:02:21.20
162
19
76
00:19:28.40
82
20
58
00:00:41.10
67
6
32
00:09:11.10
66
10
48
170
1096
Avianne BREDMEYER
Avianne BREDMEYER #1096
Female 40-49
00:46:10.00
00:46:10.00
12
(82)
40-49
12
Female
82
3:46 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:37.10
130
7
56
00:02:07.90
142
9
70
00:23:21.10
191
14
99
00:01:24.20
202
13
112
00:11:39.70
169
12
81
82
1128
Iri HUGHES
Iri HUGHES #1128
Female 30-39
00:39:10.10
00:39:10.10
4
(24)
30-39
4
Female
24
3:11 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:39.90
131
15
57
00:01:27.40
61
4
25
00:18:57.20
67
4
18
00:00:44.50
93
13
52
00:10:21.10
118
13
43
123
976
Steven CARRICK
Steven CARRICK #976
Male 40-49
00:41:43.90
00:41:43.90
20
(72)
40-49
20
Male
72
3:24 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:40.30
132
17
74
00:02:44.10
183
22
82
00:19:13.20
78
18
56
00:00:49.90
127
10
54
00:11:16.40
160
22
84
167
1166
Emma YATES
Emma YATES #1166
Female 30-39
00:45:59.30
00:45:59.30
22
(79)
30-39
22
Female
79
3:45 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:40.40
133
16
58
00:02:06.00
135
15
66
00:24:01.60
203
30
107
00:00:43.50
89
12
49
00:11:27.80
165
20
78
191
914
Katelyn CLARK
Katelyn CLARK #914
Female 12-13
00:47:16.60
00:47:16.60
17
(98)
12-13
17
Female
98
Endurance Fitness Systems
3:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:43.30
134
18
59
00:01:38.50
83
13
36
00:24:15.10
207
18
111
00:00:38.10
42
11
22
00:13:01.60
206
20
109
102
998
Jeremy LEFROY
Jeremy LEFROY #998
Male 50-59
00:40:36.50
00:40:36.50
9
(66)
50-59
9
Male
66
3:18 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:43.40
135
8
75
00:02:31.90
173
9
79
00:19:10.20
76
7
54
00:00:39.50
55
3
27
00:10:31.50
128
8
76
139
1075
Catherine SHAMBROOK
Catherine SHAMBROOK #1075
Female 20-29
00:42:54.10
00:42:54.10
8
(61)
20-29
8
Female
61
3:30 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:43.50
136
6
60
00:02:01.50
124
6
58
00:21:26.20
143
9
64
00:00:50.00
128
14
72
00:10:52.90
143
7
61
67
1100
Emma CONWAY
Emma CONWAY #1100
Female 30-39
00:37:51.90
00:37:51.90
2
(19)
30-39
2
Female
19
3:05 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:44.10
137
17
61
00:01:22.00
57
3
23
00:18:28.90
57
2
11
00:00:29.40
10
1
3
00:09:47.50
91
7
31
109
960
Kyle RICHARDSON
Kyle RICHARDSON #960
Male 12-13
00:40:54.00
00:40:54.00
16
(69)
12-13
16
Male
69
Rockingham Tri Club
3:20 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:44.70
138
18
76
00:01:30.90
66
11
35
00:21:52.10
155
17
80
00:00:36.60
35
6
17
00:09:09.70
63
13
45
90
975
Benjamin BOARDMAN
Benjamin BOARDMAN #975
Male 40-49
00:39:47.80
00:39:47.80
18
(63)
40-49
18
Male
63
3:14 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:45.10
139
18
77
00:02:06.00
134
16
67
00:19:14.70
79
19
57
00:01:05.90
168
17
72
00:09:36.10
81
13
56
129
1097
Justine BROOKER
Justine BROOKER #1097
Female 30-39
00:42:05.30
00:42:05.30
15
(54)
30-39
15
Female
54
3:26 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:45.20
140
18
62
00:02:47.10
189
26
103
00:20:56.40
133
13
54
00:00:48.80
119
18
68
00:09:47.80
92
8
32
197
1111
Jerusha FERRIDAY
Jerusha FERRIDAY #1111
Female 30-39
00:47:50.60
00:47:50.60
29
(102)
30-39
29
Female
102
3:54 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:45.30
141
19
63
00:03:03.30
200
28
109
00:23:04.00
186
28
95
00:00:39.60
56
7
29
00:13:18.40
213
30
114
63
993
Jason JACKAMAN
Jason JACKAMAN #993
Male 40-49
00:37:39.40
00:37:39.40
11
(45)
40-49
11
Male
45
3:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:46.60
142
19
78
00:01:19.60
50
6
29
00:19:02.40
70
15
51
00:01:17.50
189
21
82
00:08:13.30
23
2
17
125
959
Kane RICHARDSON
Kane RICHARDSON #959
Male 12-13
00:41:47.80
00:41:47.80
17
(73)
12-13
17
Male
73
Rockingham Tri Club
3:24 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:46.80
143
19
79
00:01:37.20
80
14
45
00:21:33.50
146
16
78
00:00:49.40
123
13
50
00:10:00.90
106
17
68
154
1089
Kerryn BARTON
Kerryn BARTON #1089
Female 50-59
00:44:30.20
00:44:30.20
6
(69)
50-59
6
Female
69
3:37 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:46.90
144
4
64
00:02:14.40
151
8
77
00:19:33.90
85
2
25
00:01:59.40
228
10
129
00:12:55.60
204
8
107
138
1127
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1127
Female 40-49
00:42:53.70
00:42:53.70
8
(60)
40-49
8
Female
60
3:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:48.60
146
8
65
00:02:00.20
120
7
56
00:20:10.90
112
5
40
00:01:42.10
220
17
123
00:11:11.90
155
11
71
64
978
Michael COOPER
Michael COOPER #978
Male 40-49
00:37:39.70
00:37:39.70
12
(46)
40-49
12
Male
46
3:04 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:48.60
145
20
80
00:02:26.10
166
20
77
00:18:15.80
52
10
42
00:00:49.50
124
9
51
00:08:19.70
28
4
21
209
1078
Marie SHORT
Marie SHORT #1078
Female 20-29
00:49:48.70
00:49:48.70
20
(113)
20-29
20
Female
113
4:03 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:49.00
147
7
66
00:03:16.90
215
23
122
00:23:47.30
201
16
105
00:01:22.80
199
23
110
00:13:32.70
215
21
116
210
1094
Zoe BLAKEMAN
Zoe BLAKEMAN #1094
Female 30-39
00:49:57.90
00:49:57.90
32
(114)
30-39
32
Female
114
4:04 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:50.50
148
20
67
00:02:54.00
198
27
107
00:25:23.90
221
33
121
00:00:51.40
133
19
74
00:12:58.10
205
29
108
145
1013
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #1013
Male 50-59
00:43:41.30
00:43:41.30
10
(80)
50-59
10
Male
80
Fremantle Tri Club
3:33 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:51.90
149
9
81
00:01:45.00
98
5
52
00:20:46.10
130
11
77
00:01:21.20
197
9
86
00:11:57.10
178
11
91
115
1060
Stacey GROOT OBBINK
Stacey GROOT OBBINK #1060
Female 20-29
00:41:20.70
00:41:20.70
5
(44)
20-29
5
Female
44
3:22 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:52.00
150
8
68
00:02:10.70
147
10
74
00:19:37.40
89
3
27
00:00:41.70
75
6
40
00:10:58.90
147
8
64
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
Page 3 of 6 (290 items)
© 2023