Singapore Sprint Series #1
8 Feb 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Sprint Relay Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Kids Relay Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (113 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
47
1241
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz
Jose Mari Rubi Cruz #1241
Male Under 40
00:29:07.59
00:29:07.59
18
(30)
Under 40
18
Male
30
PHI
10:35 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:35.00
13
6
8
00:01:20.35
10
4
8
00:21:12.24
70
26
44
9
1262
Harold Tan
Harold Tan #1262
Male Under 40
00:22:02.33
00:22:02.33
3
(7)
Under 40
3
Male
7
SIN
8:00 min/km
Wave 16
00:05:04.48
3
2
2
00:01:16.79
8
3
6
00:15:41.05
28
13
21
61
210
Nathasha Oberoi
Nathasha Oberoi #210
Female 40+
00:31:26.43
00:31:26.43
7
(22)
40+
7
Female
22
SIN
11:25 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:45.41
46
4
17
00:01:45.68
24
3
10
00:20:55.33
69
7
26
6
235
Seng Tiong Gan
Seng Tiong Gan #235
Male 40+
00:21:30.19
00:21:30.19
2
(4)
40+
2
Male
4
SIN
7:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:08:30.81
38
9
24
00:01:15.83
7
3
5
00:11:43.55
5
2
4
10
1202
Hillary Nicole Yu
Hillary Nicole Yu #1202
Female Under 40
00:22:07.63
00:22:07.63
3
(3)
Under 40
3
Female
3
SIN
8:02 min/km
Wave 17
00:05:16.99
4
2
2
00:01:20.65
11
3
3
00:15:29.98
27
6
7
1
1230
Zak Zastera
Zak Zastera #1230
Male Under 40
00:18:12.57
00:18:12.57
1
(1)
Under 40
1
Male
1
CAN
6:37 min/km
Wave 16
00:04:31.19
1
1
1
00:00:58.85
2
2
2
00:12:42.53
6
3
5
34
1222
Kim Oanh Beach
Kim Oanh Beach #1222
Female 40+
00:27:48.09
00:27:48.09
4
(12)
40+
4
Female
12
AT
10:06 min/km
Wave 17
00:08:07.07
35
2
12
00:01:37.33
19
2
7
00:18:03.69
49
6
17
7
229
Rik Oberoi
Rik Oberoi #229
Male 40+
00:21:31.60
00:21:31.60
3
(5)
40+
3
Male
5
AT
7:49 min/km
Wave 16
00:07:23.47
23
5
16
00:01:10.17
6
2
4
00:12:57.96
8
3
6
4
203
Sarah Tan
Sarah Tan #203
Female Under 40
00:20:04.10
00:20:04.10
2
(2)
Under 40
2
Female
2
SIN
7:17 min/km
Wave 17
00:06:11.95
6
3
3
00:01:03.63
4
2
2
00:12:48.51
7
1
2
5
216
Yi Zhong Aw
Yi Zhong Aw #216
Male Under 40
00:20:46.30
00:20:46.30
2
(3)
Under 40
2
Male
3
SIN
7:33 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:21.21
9
4
5
00:00:43.32
1
1
1
00:13:41.76
12
6
9
2
1201
Xenia Chan
Xenia Chan #1201
Female Under 40
00:18:58.21
00:18:58.21
1
(1)
Under 40
1
Female
1
SIN
6:53 min/km
Wave 17
00:04:31.62
2
1
1
00:01:00.87
3
1
1
00:13:25.71
9
2
3
3
1253
Boon Wee Quah
Boon Wee Quah #1253
Male 40+
00:18:59.10
00:18:59.10
1
(2)
40+
1
Male
2
SIN
6:54 min/km
Wave 16
00:06:20.38
8
1
4
00:01:06.08
5
1
3
00:11:32.63
4
1
3
12
1268
Ai Qing Xing
Ai Qing Xing #1268
Female 40+
00:22:09.42
00:22:09.42
1
(4)
40+
1
Female
4
CHN
8:03 min/km
Wave 17
00:09:44.09
68
10
27
00:01:36.03
18
1
6
00:10:49.29
3
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (113 items)
© 2023