MACA Cancer 200 Ride For Research
14 Oct 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
235km Ride
200km Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 3 of 33 (1620 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start1
7.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lunch1 59.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
ReStart1
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
97km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
110.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Start2
22.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
44.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lunch2 61km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
ReStart2
76km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
89km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
97.75km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1766
Tristan MACPHERSON
Tristan MACPHERSON #1766
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
208.45
1773
Ben MURPHY
Ben MURPHY #1773
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
208.45
1774
Bernard MURPHY
Bernard MURPHY #1774
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
208.45
1775
Andrew NGUYEN
Andrew NGUYEN #1775
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
208.45
1776
Robert NISBET
Robert NISBET #1776
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
208.45
1770
Shaun MOONEY
Shaun MOONEY #1770
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
Nik and Shaun
208.45
07:15:44.63
00:23:43.65
18.1 km/h
00:27:13.70
22.8 km/h
00:51:20.02
24.4 km/h
00:27:43.96
27.2 km/h
09:27:46.67
00:55:24.12
22.2 km/h
00:35:21.34
24.8 km/h
24:27:13.67
0.9 km/h
00:46:19.81
1.8 km/h
00:37:04.15
2.4 km/h
09:18:55.57
00:41:15.25
21.8 km/h
00:29:16.08
23.8 km/h
01:30:19.82
24.4 km/h
1778
Cheryl OBRIEN
Cheryl OBRIEN #1778
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
208.45
1784
Sabrina PENNEY
Sabrina PENNEY #1784
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
208.45
1781
Ed OSTLER
Ed OSTLER #1781
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
208.45
1793
Doreen PUAHA
Doreen PUAHA #1793
Female 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Female
Team MACA
208.45
30:10:58.37
1.2 km/h
1796
Mr. RAYMOND SLAYFORD
Mr. RAYMOND SLAYFORD #1796
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
208.45
1797
Kirsty RENGERT
Kirsty RENGERT #1797
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
208.45
1798
Lionel RICHARDSON
Lionel RICHARDSON #1798
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
208.45
1799
Matt RICHARDSON
Matt RICHARDSON #1799
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
208.45
1803
Paul SEYMOUR
Paul SEYMOUR #1803
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
208.45
1805
Joel SHORE
Joel SHORE #1805
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
208.45
1806
Kathryn SLATER
Kathryn SLATER #1806
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
208.45
1810
Joe STACEY
Joe STACEY #1810
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
208.45
1811
Vikki STANLEY
Vikki STANLEY #1811
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
208.45
1816
Petrina THOMPSON
Petrina THOMPSON #1816
Female 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Female
208.45
07:42:33.87
00:33:08.44
13.1 km/h
00:32:32.26
17.8 km/h
01:36:54.53
15.4 km/h
00:43:43.62
17.2 km/h
11:40:12.48
01:28:35.07
13.9 km/h
01:15:25.94
13.7 km/h
1820
Caleb TUCKER
Caleb TUCKER #1820
Male 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
Male
208.45
1823
Ken WAN
Ken WAN #1823
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
208.45
1824
Simone WARDEN
Simone WARDEN #1824
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
208.45
1828
Robert WILSON
Robert WILSON #1828
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
208.45
1829
Aaron WOLFE
Aaron WOLFE #1829
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
208.45
3001
Kelsie KOONTZ
Kelsie KOONTZ #3001
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Team Perkins
208.45
3010
Craig MAYMAN
Craig MAYMAN #3010
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team Swick
208.45
3011
Sheldon MCIVER
Sheldon MCIVER #3011
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
MHM Contracting
208.45
3012
Jop VAN HATTUM
Jop VAN HATTUM #3012
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
South32 Sportif
208.45
3013
Pawven S SEMBHI
Pawven S SEMBHI #3013
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Team Gateway for MACA
208.45
3023
Gavin KOTKIS
Gavin KOTKIS #3023
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Lifespanwa
208.45
3026
Trent ROGERS
Trent ROGERS #3026
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
CoJ Crusaders
208.45
07:32:23.48
01:00:45.97
22.1 km/h
01:16:41.89
19.4 km/h
01:02:01.24
18.3 km/h
11:39:01.10
00:50:03.81
18.0 km/h
01:02:44.18
14.9 km/h
02:13:56.84
16.4 km/h
2
Geoff BAKER
Geoff BAKER #2
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Team MACA
208.45
4
Janet BASTIAN
Janet BASTIAN #4
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
208.45
11
Mathew CREAGH
Mathew CREAGH #11
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team MACA
208.45
16
Edward GADSDEN
Edward GADSDEN #16
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team MACA
208.45
17
Peter GILFORD
Peter GILFORD #17
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team MACA
208.45
24
Rebecca GREY
Rebecca GREY #24
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
208.45
25
Justin HARDY
Justin HARDY #25
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
208.45
42
Adam MANUEL
Adam MANUEL #42
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team MACA
208.45
55
Daniel O'NEILL
Daniel O'NEILL #55
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team MACA
208.45
56
Chris PEARSON
Chris PEARSON #56
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team MACA
208.45
64
Mellisa RIDOLFO
Mellisa RIDOLFO #64
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
208.45
69
Daryl SEE
Daryl SEE #69
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team MACA
208.45
84
Mariana BANN
Mariana BANN #84
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Acu-Tech Piping Systems
208.45
90
Sharlene MICHAEL
Sharlene MICHAEL #90
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
Acu-Tech Piping Systems
208.45
93
Kerwin LUDEWICK
Kerwin LUDEWICK #93
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Altrad
208.45
94
Christopher MCKENZIE
Christopher MCKENZIE #94
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Altrad
208.45
96
Albert KING III
Albert KING III #96
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
AMKing for MACA
208.45
97
John PFEIFFER
John PFEIFFER #97
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
AMKing for MACA
208.45
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
30
31
32
33
Page 3 of 33 (1620 items)
© 2023