World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
1452
Joseph CARPINI
Joseph CARPINI #1452
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1461
Shane MURPHY
Shane MURPHY #1461
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1462
Ron SMITH
Ron SMITH #1462
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1464
Emma LEE
Emma LEE #1464
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1465
Barry MACKINNON
Barry MACKINNON #1465
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:21
00:18:08
1466
Brendan PEEL
Brendan PEEL #1466
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1467
Michael MUSK
Michael MUSK #1467
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1470
Vicky REYNEN
Vicky REYNEN #1470
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1475
Vinutha SUSHANTH
Vinutha SUSHANTH #1475
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1484
Caro VOS
Caro VOS #1484
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1488
Amith PRAHLAD
Amith PRAHLAD #1488
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
40-44
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1489
Lakshmi RAMA MOHAN
Lakshmi RAMA MOHAN #1489
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1491
Dave RAMONES
Dave RAMONES #1491
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1492
Yogalakshmi ALAGIRISAMY
Yogalakshmi ALAGIRISAMY #1492
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
40-44
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1497
Peri HAWKS
Peri HAWKS #1497
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1498
Jake HOWES
Jake HOWES #1498
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1502
Jelena SOSTARIC
Jelena SOSTARIC #1502
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1504
Peter LEWIS
Peter LEWIS #1504
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1505
Maria PARENTI
Maria PARENTI #1505
Female 50+
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
50+
60-64
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:01:43
00:17:51
1513
Pippa HOBSON
Pippa HOBSON #1513
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
50-54
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1520
Emma FARMER
Emma FARMER #1520
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
16-19
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1521
Jess TREW
Jess TREW #1521
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1522
Christopher SWEENEY
Christopher SWEENEY #1522
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1526
Keiran SULLIVAN
Keiran SULLIVAN #1526
Male Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
00:01:09
00:18:58
1527
Paul MOLINA
Paul MOLINA #1527
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1545
Jia Shu HAN
Jia Shu HAN #1545
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1549
La Ode Rifaldi NEDAN PRAKASA
La Ode Rifaldi NEDAN PRAKASA #1549
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1553
Sri Indrajanti DEWI
Sri Indrajanti DEWI #1553
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:25
00:19:17
1555
Eti HIDAJAT
Eti HIDAJAT #1555
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:24
00:19:16
1556
Lucia DHARMA
Lucia DHARMA #1556
Female Under 50
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:21
00:19:16
1560
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #1560
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1561
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #1561
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1562
Rezwan MOHAMMED
Rezwan MOHAMMED #1562
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1564
Jane BARTLETT
Jane BARTLETT #1564
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
60-64
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1558
Valerie APPLEBY
Valerie APPLEBY #1558
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1570
Jack ANDREW
Jack ANDREW #1570
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1581
Natalie BALE
Natalie BALE #1581
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1582
Jack BALE_-HEATH
Jack BALE_-HEATH #1582
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1584
Anne ELLERT
Anne ELLERT #1584
Female Under 50
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
00:00:50
00:16:39
1614
Luke SPENCER
Luke SPENCER #1614
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 12
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1366
Ann-Sophie CLAEYS
Ann-Sophie CLAEYS #1366
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Belgium
5
min/km
1393
Goele MEEX
Goele MEEX #1393
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Belgium
5
min/km
1415
Ann-Sophie CLAEYS
Ann-Sophie CLAEYS #1415
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Belgium
5
min/km
1059
Rodrigo Cristiano MACHADO
Rodrigo Cristiano MACHADO #1059
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
50-54
Male
Brazil
5
min/km
1061
Roselaine Cristina BORGES
Roselaine Cristina BORGES #1061
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Brazil
5
min/km
1080
Heloisa RISKE
Heloisa RISKE #1080
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
16-19
Female
Brazil
5
min/km
1081
Suian Cristina DE LIMA
Suian Cristina DE LIMA #1081
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Brazil
5
min/km
1082
Luis Antonio KRULIKOSKI RISKE
Luis Antonio KRULIKOSKI RISKE #1082
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Brazil
5
min/km
1123
Lydia LEDINEK
Lydia LEDINEK #1123
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Belgium
5
min/km
1297
Nina POEL
Nina POEL #1297
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Brazil
5
min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023