World Transplant Games
16 Apr 2023
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
5km Road Race
DonateLife 5k Fun Run
5km Time Trial
10km Time Trial
20km Team Time Trial
30km Cycle Road Race
Ride Wanneroo for the Gift of Life
Sprint Triathlon
Team Triathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (630 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Nation
Dist
Pace
Start
1.2km
5km
1498
Jake HOWES
Jake HOWES #1498
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1502
Jelena SOSTARIC
Jelena SOSTARIC #1502
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1504
Peter LEWIS
Peter LEWIS #1504
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1513
Pippa HOBSON
Pippa HOBSON #1513
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
50-54
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1520
Emma FARMER
Emma FARMER #1520
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
16-19
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1521
Jess TREW
Jess TREW #1521
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1522
Christopher SWEENEY
Christopher SWEENEY #1522
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1527
Paul MOLINA
Paul MOLINA #1527
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1545
Jia Shu HAN
Jia Shu HAN #1545
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1549
La Ode Rifaldi NEDAN PRAKASA
La Ode Rifaldi NEDAN PRAKASA #1549
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1558
Valerie APPLEBY
Valerie APPLEBY #1558
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1560
Judi CLEMIE
Judi CLEMIE #1560
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1561
Aaron WILLIAMS
Aaron WILLIAMS #1561
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1562
Rezwan MOHAMMED
Rezwan MOHAMMED #1562
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1564
Jane BARTLETT
Jane BARTLETT #1564
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
60-64
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1570
Jack ANDREW
Jack ANDREW #1570
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1581
Natalie BALE
Natalie BALE #1581
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Australia
5
min/km
1582
Jack BALE_-HEATH
Jack BALE_-HEATH #1582
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1614
Luke SPENCER
Luke SPENCER #1614
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 12
Male
Australia
5
min/km
1123
Lydia LEDINEK
Lydia LEDINEK #1123
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Belgium
5
min/km
1366
Ann-Sophie CLAEYS
Ann-Sophie CLAEYS #1366
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Belgium
5
min/km
1393
Goele MEEX
Goele MEEX #1393
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Belgium
5
min/km
1415
Ann-Sophie CLAEYS
Ann-Sophie CLAEYS #1415
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Belgium
5
min/km
1059
Rodrigo Cristiano MACHADO
Rodrigo Cristiano MACHADO #1059
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
50-54
Male
Brazil
5
min/km
1061
Roselaine Cristina BORGES
Roselaine Cristina BORGES #1061
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Brazil
5
min/km
1080
Heloisa RISKE
Heloisa RISKE #1080
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
16-19
Female
Brazil
5
min/km
1081
Suian Cristina DE LIMA
Suian Cristina DE LIMA #1081
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Female
Brazil
5
min/km
1082
Luis Antonio KRULIKOSKI RISKE
Luis Antonio KRULIKOSKI RISKE #1082
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Brazil
5
min/km
1046
Jillian BEST
Jillian BEST #1046
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Canada
5
min/km
1047
Zach BEST
Zach BEST #1047
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
Canada
5
min/km
1297
Nina POEL
Nina POEL #1297
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Brazil
5
min/km
1207
Rayhan THANISH S
Rayhan THANISH S #1207
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 12
Male
India
5
min/km
1208
Jiannah APRIL S
Jiannah APRIL S #1208
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
Under 12
Female
India
5
min/km
1347
Anika PARASHAR
Anika PARASHAR #1347
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
India
5
min/km
1348
Innayat PURI
Innayat PURI #1348
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
India
5
min/km
1349
Eeda GUJRAL CHOPRA
Eeda GUJRAL CHOPRA #1349
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
60-64
Female
India
5
min/km
1391
Anil SRIVATSA
Anil SRIVATSA #1391
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
55-59
Male
India
5
min/km
1563
Roy TOM
Roy TOM #1563
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Male
India
5
min/km
1177
Ralf STRUCKHOF
Ralf STRUCKHOF #1177
Male 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
55-59
Male
Germany
5
min/km
1543
Krisitine BÖHM
Krisitine BÖHM #1543
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
25-29
Female
Germany
5
min/km
1503
Athina GOMPOU
Athina GOMPOU #1503
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Greece
5
min/km
1153
Chloe FENTON
Chloe FENTON #1153
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
Ireland
5
min/km
1595
Saeed ABBASI
Saeed ABBASI #1595
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
35-39
Male
Iran (Islamic Republic of)
5
min/km
1615
Yael PETEL GALIL
Yael PETEL GALIL #1615
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
55-59
Female
Israel
5
min/km
1147
Donna GOEDHART
Donna GOEDHART #1147
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
New Zealand
5
min/km
1148
Rick FIELD
Rick FIELD #1148
Male Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Male
New Zealand
5
min/km
1149
Kathleen FIELD
Kathleen FIELD #1149
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
New Zealand
5
min/km
1150
Janey GOEDHART
Janey GOEDHART #1150
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
30-34
Female
New Zealand
5
min/km
1194
Lois HEMPSTALK
Lois HEMPSTALK #1194
Female 50+
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
50+
70-74
Female
New Zealand
5
min/km
1217
Melissa HEMPSTALK
Melissa HEMPSTALK #1217
Female Under 50
Not started
Not started
(Not started)
Not started
Under 50
20-24
Female
New Zealand
5
min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (630 items)
© 2023