Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham TWA Sprint Championship
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fremantle Ports Sprint
Fremantle Ports Enticer
Scody Draft Legal Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
126
Megan MACPHERSON
Megan MACPHERSON #126
Female 14-15
00:31:29.96
00:31:29.96
3
(5)
14-15
3
00:03:32.93
Female
5
North Coast Triathlon Club
4
Yes
11.27
2:47 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:45.05
18:45 min/km
15
3
5
00:00:48.54
7
2
3
00:16:59.76
31.8 km/h
12
3
4
00:00:32.67
1
1
1
00:09:23.94
5:01 min/km
23
4
11
58
133
Bridie PAYNE
Bridie PAYNE #133
Female 16-19
00:41:36.16
00:41:36.16
1
(37)
16-19
1
Female
37
Yes
11.27
3:41 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:42.80
23:34 min/km
60
1
36
00:01:27.23
47
1
32
00:22:23.12
24.1 km/h
65
1
45
00:00:43.43
34
1
26
00:12:19.57
6:35 min/km
64
1
40
2
131
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #131
Female 14-15
00:27:57.03
00:27:57.03
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
Exceed Triathlon Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:28 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:21.01
16:45 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:47.19
6
1
2
00:15:20.40
35.2 km/h
5
1
1
00:00:38.40
16
3
13
00:07:50.02
4:11 min/km
5
1
1
16
121
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #121
Female 12-13
00:32:01.34
00:32:01.34
4
(7)
12-13
4
00:01:38.12
Female
7
Exceed Triathlon Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:50 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:53.81
19:29 min/km
21
5
9
00:00:44.12
4
1
1
00:18:07.51
29.8 km/h
24
5
12
00:00:49.78
46
14
34
00:08:26.10
4:30 min/km
8
1
2
36
165
Maren UMBACH
Maren UMBACH #165
Female 40-49
00:37:20.85
00:37:20.85
3
(20)
40-49
3
00:00:38.44
Female
20
Phoenix Triathlon Club
1
Yes
11.27
3:18 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:04:41.35
23:26 min/km
55
4
32
00:00:54.83
16
1
10
00:19:26.25
27.8 km/h
37
3
23
00:00:59.08
64
4
46
00:11:19.34
6:03 min/km
49
3
26
37
152
Fiona VANDER KRAATS
Fiona VANDER KRAATS #152
Female 30-39
00:37:48.08
00:37:48.08
3
(21)
30-39
3
00:03:31.60
Female
21
No
11.27
3:21 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:25.83
27:09 min/km
79
10
53
00:00:57.07
20
1
12
00:18:58.51
28.5 km/h
33
4
19
00:00:46.99
41
2
31
00:11:39.67
6:14 min/km
58
6
34
89
140
Rebekah PEACOCK
Rebekah PEACOCK #140
Female 20-29
00:50:15.50
00:50:15.50
7
(63)
20-29
7
00:12:08.53
Female
63
No
11.27
4:27 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:06:40.10
33:20 min/km
97
9
71
00:01:01.71
28
1
16
00:27:25.29
19.7 km/h
95
7
69
00:01:12.94
79
6
58
00:13:55.45
7:26 min/km
77
7
52
5
223
Will CRAMSIE
Will CRAMSIE #223
Male 14-15
00:29:00.67
00:29:00.67
2
(4)
14-15
2
00:00:53.26
Male
4
North Coast Triathlon Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:34 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:07.56
15:37 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:35.64
1
1
1
00:14:26.67
37.4 km/h
1
1
1
00:03:50.94
100
3
25
00:06:59.84
3:44 min/km
1
1
1
1
198
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #198
Male 12-13
00:27:00.95
00:27:00.95
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
North Coast Triathlon Club
1
No
11.27
2:23 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:04.90
15:24 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:39.23
2
1
2
00:15:30.56
34.8 km/h
6
1
5
00:00:33.35
5
1
2
00:07:12.90
3:51 min/km
2
1
2
9
210
Euan GOW
Euan GOW #210
Male 30-39
00:30:19.84
00:30:19.84
1
(8)
30-39
1
Male
8
Rockingham Triathlon Club
1
No
11.27
2:41 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:50.85
19:14 min/km
18
1
12
00:01:03.27
31
1
12
00:15:04.39
35.8 km/h
2
1
2
00:00:51.87
52
2
13
00:09:29.45
5:04 min/km
24
2
13
33
206
Joe CHALMERS
Joe CHALMERS #206
Male 20-29
00:35:52.68
00:35:52.68
1
(15)
20-29
1
Male
15
No
11.27
3:11 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:46.65
18:53 min/km
17
1
11
00:01:29.02
48
1
15
00:19:34.38
27.6 km/h
38
1
15
00:00:43.88
37
1
10
00:10:18.73
5:30 min/km
32
1
16
31
179
Georgina WEBB
Georgina WEBB #179
Female 50-59
00:35:42.72
00:35:42.72
1
(16)
50-59
1
Female
16
Mandurah Triathlon Club
1
No
11.27
3:10 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:04:42.69
23:33 min/km
59
1
35
00:01:11.43
36
1
22
00:17:32.39
30.8 km/h
17
1
7
00:00:46.41
40
2
30
00:11:29.79
6:08 min/km
52
1
29
51
185
Clare HOLLAND
Clare HOLLAND #185
Female 60-69
00:40:14.22
00:40:14.22
1
(33)
60-69
1
Female
33
No
11.27
3:34 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:06:20.68
31:43 min/km
91
4
65
00:01:57.04
66
1
49
00:19:49.16
27.2 km/h
40
1
24
00:00:51.50
51
1
38
00:11:15.82
6:01 min/km
47
1
24
50
278
Noot Noot
Noot Noot #278
Female Team
00:40:11.01
00:40:11.01
2
(32)
Team
2
00:02:04.71
Female
32
No
11.27
3:33 min/km
Wave 4 Teams Green
00:06:38.99
33:14 min/km
96
2
70
00:00:57.33
22
1
13
00:20:15.42
26.7 km/h
44
1
28
00:00:45.24
39
2
29
00:11:34.01
6:11 min/km
56
2
33
52
279
Janapa
Janapa #279
Male Team
00:40:32.66
00:40:32.66
1
(18)
Team
1
Male
18
No
11.27
3:35 min/km
Wave 4 Teams Green
00:03:54.34
19:31 min/km
22
1
13
00:00:52.13
13
1
5
00:26:20.65
20.5 km/h
90
1
25
00:00:40.97
25
1
6
00:08:44.56
4:40 min/km
16
1
9
15
215
Aaron SANDS
Aaron SANDS #215
Male 40-49
00:31:50.43
00:31:50.43
1
(9)
40-49
1
Male
9
No
11.27
2:49 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:35.80
17:59 min/km
10
1
8
00:00:58.19
23
1
9
00:16:44.99
32.2 km/h
11
2
8
00:00:50.03
47
1
12
00:09:41.40
5:10 min/km
26
1
14
4
216
Geoff PASSERI
Geoff PASSERI #216
Male 50-59
00:29:00.03
00:29:00.03
1
(3)
50-59
1
Male
3
No
11.27
2:34 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:37.22
18:06 min/km
12
1
9
00:01:13.52
37
1
14
00:15:19.44
35.2 km/h
4
1
4
00:01:02.26
70
1
18
00:07:47.57
4:10 min/km
4
1
4
30
276
Magic #3
Magic #3 #276
Mixed Mixed Team
00:35:23.82
00:35:23.82
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
No
11.27
3:08 min/km
Wave 4 Teams Green
00:04:20.87
21:44 min/km
36
1
1
00:00:55.61
18
1
1
00:19:34.84
27.6 km/h
39
1
1
00:00:47.43
43
1
1
00:09:45.06
5:12 min/km
27
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
© 2023