Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham TWA Sprint Championship
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fremantle Ports Sprint
Fremantle Ports Enticer
Scody Draft Legal Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
215
Aaron SANDS
Aaron SANDS #215
Male 40-49
00:31:50.43
00:31:50.43
1
(9)
40-49
1
Male
9
No
11.27
2:49 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:35.80
17:59 min/km
10
1
8
00:00:58.19
23
1
9
00:16:44.99
32.2 km/h
11
2
8
00:00:50.03
47
1
12
00:09:41.40
5:10 min/km
26
1
14
17
197
Harrison WESTON
Harrison WESTON #197
Male 12-13
00:32:06.11
00:32:06.11
4
(10)
12-13
4
00:05:05.16
Male
10
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:50 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:40.89
18:24 min/km
13
5
10
00:00:57.24
21
5
8
00:17:39.53
30.6 km/h
18
4
11
00:00:43.71
35
6
9
00:09:04.72
4:51 min/km
19
4
10
11
130
Rebecca PUCCINI
Rebecca PUCCINI #130
Female 14-15
00:30:33.13
00:30:33.13
2
(3)
14-15
2
00:02:36.09
Female
3
UWA Triathlon Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:42 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:45.56
18:47 min/km
16
4
6
00:00:51.82
12
4
8
00:16:35.24
32.6 km/h
10
2
3
00:00:43.88
36
8
27
00:08:36.62
4:36 min/km
14
2
6
18
115
Florence ERSKINE
Florence ERSKINE #115
Female 12-13
00:32:20.30
00:32:20.30
5
(8)
12-13
5
00:01:57.09
Female
8
North Coast Triathlon Club
5
No
11.27
2:52 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:42.59
18:32 min/km
14
2
4
00:00:51.39
11
4
7
00:18:20.10
29.5 km/h
27
6
14
00:00:36.32
11
7
9
00:08:49.90
4:43 min/km
17
6
8
24
201
Riley BOTHA
Riley BOTHA #201
Male 12-13
00:33:54.17
00:33:54.17
5
(12)
12-13
5
00:06:53.22
Male
12
Bunbury Triathlon Club
5
Yes
11.27
3:00 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:19.14
21:35 min/km
34
7
16
00:00:55.52
17
4
7
00:18:38.86
29.0 km/h
28
6
14
00:00:37.36
13
2
3
00:09:23.28
5:01 min/km
22
6
12
7
196
Cooper SMEULDERS
Cooper SMEULDERS #196
Male 12-13
00:29:39.15
00:29:39.15
2
(6)
12-13
2
00:02:38.19
Male
6
Fremantle Triathlon Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:37 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:29.18
17:25 min/km
7
2
5
00:00:52.27
14
3
6
00:17:01.94
31.7 km/h
13
2
9
00:00:40.14
21
4
5
00:07:35.60
4:03 min/km
3
2
3
23
127
Annabelle BEHAN
Annabelle BEHAN #127
Female 14-15
00:33:37.17
00:33:37.17
5
(12)
14-15
5
00:05:40.13
Female
12
Bunbury Triathlon Club
4
Yes
11.27
2:58 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:58.05
19:50 min/km
25
6
12
00:00:49.90
10
3
6
00:18:46.84
28.8 km/h
31
6
17
00:00:39.27
20
5
16
00:09:23.09
5:01 min/km
21
3
10
12
120
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #120
Female 12-13
00:30:38.37
00:30:38.37
2
(4)
12-13
2
00:00:15.16
Female
4
Fremantle Triathlon Club
3
Yes
11.27
2:43 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:24.54
17:02 min/km
6
1
2
00:00:49.82
9
3
5
00:17:22.63
31.1 km/h
16
3
6
00:00:33.35
6
3
4
00:08:28.02
4:31 min/km
11
2
3
52
279
Janapa
Janapa #279
Male Team
00:40:32.66
00:40:32.66
1
(18)
Team
1
Male
18
No
11.27
3:35 min/km
Wave 4 Teams Green
00:03:54.34
19:31 min/km
22
1
13
00:00:52.13
13
1
5
00:26:20.65
20.5 km/h
90
1
25
00:00:40.97
25
1
6
00:08:44.56
4:40 min/km
16
1
9
8
200
Brodie WILKINSON
Brodie WILKINSON #200
Male 12-13
00:30:15.81
00:30:15.81
3
(7)
12-13
3
00:03:14.86
Male
7
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:41 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:34.11
17:50 min/km
8
3
6
00:00:44.79
5
2
4
00:17:06.64
31.6 km/h
14
3
10
00:00:38.51
18
3
4
00:08:11.75
4:22 min/km
6
3
5
14
113
Lily SUCKLING
Lily SUCKLING #113
Female 12-13
00:31:30.09
00:31:30.09
3
(6)
12-13
3
00:01:06.88
Female
6
Yes
11.27
2:47 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:00.39
20:01 min/km
26
7
13
00:00:48.86
8
2
4
00:17:09.94
31.5 km/h
15
2
5
00:00:40.88
24
11
19
00:08:50.01
4:43 min/km
18
7
9
13
126
Megan MACPHERSON
Megan MACPHERSON #126
Female 14-15
00:31:29.96
00:31:29.96
3
(5)
14-15
3
00:03:32.93
Female
5
North Coast Triathlon Club
4
Yes
11.27
2:47 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:45.05
18:45 min/km
15
3
5
00:00:48.54
7
2
3
00:16:59.76
31.8 km/h
12
3
4
00:00:32.67
1
1
1
00:09:23.94
5:01 min/km
23
4
11
3
204
Connor FRASER
Connor FRASER #204
Male 14-15
00:28:07.41
00:28:07.41
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Bunbury Triathlon Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:29 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:17.53
16:27 min/km
4
3
4
00:00:42.52
3
2
3
00:15:17.38
35.3 km/h
3
2
3
00:00:32.73
2
1
1
00:08:17.23
4:25 min/km
7
2
6
1
198
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #198
Male 12-13
00:27:00.95
00:27:00.95
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
North Coast Triathlon Club
1
No
11.27
2:23 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:04.90
15:24 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:39.23
2
1
2
00:15:30.56
34.8 km/h
6
1
5
00:00:33.35
5
1
2
00:07:12.90
3:51 min/km
2
1
2
2
131
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #131
Female 14-15
00:27:57.03
00:27:57.03
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
Exceed Triathlon Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:28 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:21.01
16:45 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:47.19
6
1
2
00:15:20.40
35.2 km/h
5
1
1
00:00:38.40
16
3
13
00:07:50.02
4:11 min/km
5
1
1
16
121
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #121
Female 12-13
00:32:01.34
00:32:01.34
4
(7)
12-13
4
00:01:38.12
Female
7
Exceed Triathlon Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:50 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:53.81
19:29 min/km
21
5
9
00:00:44.12
4
1
1
00:18:07.51
29.8 km/h
24
5
12
00:00:49.78
46
14
34
00:08:26.10
4:30 min/km
8
1
2
5
223
Will CRAMSIE
Will CRAMSIE #223
Male 14-15
00:29:00.67
00:29:00.67
2
(4)
14-15
2
00:00:53.26
Male
4
North Coast Triathlon Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:34 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:07.56
15:37 min/km
2
1
2
00:00:35.64
1
1
1
00:14:26.67
37.4 km/h
1
1
1
00:03:50.94
100
3
25
00:06:59.84
3:44 min/km
1
1
1
30
276
Magic #3
Magic #3 #276
Mixed Mixed Team
00:35:23.82
00:35:23.82
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Mixed
1
No
11.27
3:08 min/km
Wave 4 Teams Green
00:04:20.87
21:44 min/km
36
1
1
00:00:55.61
18
1
1
00:19:34.84
27.6 km/h
39
1
1
00:00:47.43
43
1
1
00:09:45.06
5:12 min/km
27
1
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
© 2023