Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham TWA Sprint Championship
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fremantle Ports Sprint
Fremantle Ports Enticer
Scody Draft Legal Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
97
189
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #189
Female 60-69
00:55:47.51
00:55:47.51
5
(71)
60-69
5
00:15:33.28
Female
71
Fremantle Triathlon Club
4
No
11.27
4:57 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:06:05.04
30:25 min/km
90
3
64
00:02:55.08
87
3
63
00:22:04.54
24.5 km/h
60
3
41
00:02:21.09
99
5
74
00:22:21.74
11:57 min/km
100
5
74
2
131
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #131
Female 14-15
00:27:57.03
00:27:57.03
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
Exceed Triathlon Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:28 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:21.01
16:45 min/km
5
1
1
00:00:47.19
6
1
2
00:15:20.40
35.2 km/h
5
1
1
00:00:38.40
16
3
13
00:07:50.02
4:11 min/km
5
1
1
16
121
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #121
Female 12-13
00:32:01.34
00:32:01.34
4
(7)
12-13
4
00:01:38.12
Female
7
Exceed Triathlon Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:50 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:53.81
19:29 min/km
21
5
9
00:00:44.12
4
1
1
00:18:07.51
29.8 km/h
24
5
12
00:00:49.78
46
14
34
00:08:26.10
4:30 min/km
8
1
2
112
Isabel TARANTO
Isabel TARANTO #112
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
No
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
8
200
Brodie WILKINSON
Brodie WILKINSON #200
Male 12-13
00:30:15.81
00:30:15.81
3
(7)
12-13
3
00:03:14.86
Male
7
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:41 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:34.11
17:50 min/km
8
3
6
00:00:44.79
5
2
4
00:17:06.64
31.6 km/h
14
3
10
00:00:38.51
18
3
4
00:08:11.75
4:22 min/km
6
3
5
17
197
Harrison WESTON
Harrison WESTON #197
Male 12-13
00:32:06.11
00:32:06.11
4
(10)
12-13
4
00:05:05.16
Male
10
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:50 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:40.89
18:24 min/km
13
5
10
00:00:57.24
21
5
8
00:17:39.53
30.6 km/h
18
4
11
00:00:43.71
35
6
9
00:09:04.72
4:51 min/km
19
4
10
20
111
Olivia SMITH
Olivia SMITH #111
Female 12-13
00:32:59.75
00:32:59.75
7
(10)
12-13
7
00:02:36.53
Female
10
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
3
Yes
11.27
2:55 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:54.91
19:34 min/km
23
6
10
00:01:02.49
29
6
17
00:18:40.66
28.9 km/h
29
7
15
00:00:47.28
42
13
32
00:08:34.39
4:35 min/km
13
4
5
29
118
Teagan BALSDON
Teagan BALSDON #118
Female 12-13
00:35:04.73
00:35:04.73
8
(15)
12-13
8
00:04:41.51
Female
15
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
4
Yes
11.27
3:06 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:00.55
20:02 min/km
27
8
14
00:01:15.50
38
8
23
00:18:55.07
28.5 km/h
32
8
18
00:00:58.24
63
16
45
00:09:55.36
5:18 min/km
29
8
13
41
167
Kerry SMITH
Kerry SMITH #167
Female 40-49
00:38:20.14
00:38:20.14
4
(25)
40-49
4
00:01:37.73
Female
25
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
5
No
11.27
3:24 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:05:11.78
25:58 min/km
76
8
50
00:01:24.41
43
2
28
00:19:22.24
27.9 km/h
36
2
22
00:00:48.48
45
3
33
00:11:33.22
6:10 min/km
55
4
32
53
116
Therese ROBERTSON
Therese ROBERTSON #116
Female 12-13
00:40:46.23
00:40:46.23
11
(34)
12-13
11
00:10:23.02
Female
34
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
6
Yes
11.27
3:37 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:09.65
20:48 min/km
30
9
15
00:01:06.72
33
7
20
00:23:11.18
23.3 km/h
73
12
51
00:00:35.68
9
5
7
00:11:42.99
6:15 min/km
59
12
35
117
Tanika SCHOEMAN
Tanika SCHOEMAN #117
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
193
Aiden BEHAN
Aiden BEHAN #193
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
No
11.27
Wave 3 M Blue
3
204
Connor FRASER
Connor FRASER #204
Male 14-15
00:28:07.41
00:28:07.41
1
(2)
14-15
1
Male
2
Bunbury Triathlon Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:29 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:17.53
16:27 min/km
4
3
4
00:00:42.52
3
2
3
00:15:17.38
35.3 km/h
3
2
3
00:00:32.73
2
1
1
00:08:17.23
4:25 min/km
7
2
6
19
114
Lily SANDS
Lily SANDS #114
Female 12-13
00:32:55.55
00:32:55.55
6
(9)
12-13
6
00:02:32.34
Female
9
Bunbury Triathlon Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:55 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:17.00
21:25 min/km
33
10
18
00:01:16.50
39
9
24
00:17:58.12
30.1 km/h
22
4
10
00:00:41.46
27
12
21
00:08:42.46
4:39 min/km
15
5
7
22
129
Daniella SCHOEMAN
Daniella SCHOEMAN #129
Female 14-15
00:33:07.28
00:33:07.28
4
(11)
14-15
4
00:05:10.25
Female
11
Bunbury Triathlon Club
3
Yes
11.27
2:56 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:36.51
18:02 min/km
11
2
3
00:01:10.04
35
6
21
00:17:57.40
30.1 km/h
21
4
9
00:00:43.08
32
7
24
00:09:40.24
5:10 min/km
25
5
12
23
127
Annabelle BEHAN
Annabelle BEHAN #127
Female 14-15
00:33:37.17
00:33:37.17
5
(12)
14-15
5
00:05:40.13
Female
12
Bunbury Triathlon Club
4
Yes
11.27
2:58 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:58.05
19:50 min/km
25
6
12
00:00:49.90
10
3
6
00:18:46.84
28.8 km/h
31
6
17
00:00:39.27
20
5
16
00:09:23.09
5:01 min/km
21
3
10
24
201
Riley BOTHA
Riley BOTHA #201
Male 12-13
00:33:54.17
00:33:54.17
5
(12)
12-13
5
00:06:53.22
Male
12
Bunbury Triathlon Club
5
Yes
11.27
3:00 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:19.14
21:35 min/km
34
7
16
00:00:55.52
17
4
7
00:18:38.86
29.0 km/h
28
6
14
00:00:37.36
13
2
3
00:09:23.28
5:01 min/km
22
6
12
26
149
Renee BLACKSTOCK
Renee BLACKSTOCK #149
Female 30-39
00:34:16.48
00:34:16.48
1
(14)
30-39
1
Female
14
Armadale Triathlon Club
1
No
11.27
3:02 min/km
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:04:41.67
23:28 min/km
56
3
33
00:00:59.75
25
2
14
00:17:51.79
30.2 km/h
20
1
8
00:00:34.04
7
1
5
00:10:09.22
5:25 min/km
31
1
15
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
© 2023