Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham TWA Sprint Championship
5 Feb 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Fremantle Ports Sprint
Fremantle Ports Enticer
Scody Draft Legal Race
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
Isabella BARA
Isabella BARA #101
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
No
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
107
Sophie RAYMOND
Sophie RAYMOND #107
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
No
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
105
Tabitha MARTIN
Tabitha MARTIN #105
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
No
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
117
Tanika SCHOEMAN
Tanika SCHOEMAN #117
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
Bunbury Triathlon Club
Yes
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
112
Isabel TARANTO
Isabel TARANTO #112
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
No
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
110
Katy DUFF
Katy DUFF #110
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
No
11.27
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:09.77
20:48 min/km
00:01:17.61
00:22:27.88
24.0 km/h
00:00:42.33
00:05:34.13
2:58 min/km
1
198
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #198
Male 12-13
00:27:00.95
00:27:00.95
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
North Coast Triathlon Club
1
No
11.27
2:23 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:04.90
15:24 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:39.23
2
1
2
00:15:30.56
34.8 km/h
6
1
5
00:00:33.35
5
1
2
00:07:12.90
3:51 min/km
2
1
2
7
196
Cooper SMEULDERS
Cooper SMEULDERS #196
Male 12-13
00:29:39.15
00:29:39.15
2
(6)
12-13
2
00:02:38.19
Male
6
Fremantle Triathlon Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:37 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:29.18
17:25 min/km
7
2
5
00:00:52.27
14
3
6
00:17:01.94
31.7 km/h
13
2
9
00:00:40.14
21
4
5
00:07:35.60
4:03 min/km
3
2
3
8
200
Brodie WILKINSON
Brodie WILKINSON #200
Male 12-13
00:30:15.81
00:30:15.81
3
(7)
12-13
3
00:03:14.86
Male
7
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
1
Yes
11.27
2:41 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:34.11
17:50 min/km
8
3
6
00:00:44.79
5
2
4
00:17:06.64
31.6 km/h
14
3
10
00:00:38.51
18
3
4
00:08:11.75
4:22 min/km
6
3
5
17
197
Harrison WESTON
Harrison WESTON #197
Male 12-13
00:32:06.11
00:32:06.11
4
(10)
12-13
4
00:05:05.16
Male
10
EFS Triathlon & Multisport Club
2
Yes
11.27
2:50 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:40.89
18:24 min/km
13
5
10
00:00:57.24
21
5
8
00:17:39.53
30.6 km/h
18
4
11
00:00:43.71
35
6
9
00:09:04.72
4:51 min/km
19
4
10
24
201
Riley BOTHA
Riley BOTHA #201
Male 12-13
00:33:54.17
00:33:54.17
5
(12)
12-13
5
00:06:53.22
Male
12
Bunbury Triathlon Club
5
Yes
11.27
3:00 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:19.14
21:35 min/km
34
7
16
00:00:55.52
17
4
7
00:18:38.86
29.0 km/h
28
6
14
00:00:37.36
13
2
3
00:09:23.28
5:01 min/km
22
6
12
28
192
Zachary MARTINICK
Zachary MARTINICK #192
Male 12-13
00:34:29.48
00:34:29.48
6
(14)
12-13
6
00:07:28.53
Male
14
UWA Triathlon Club
2
Yes
11.27
3:03 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:34.78
17:53 min/km
9
4
7
00:01:01.20
26
6
11
00:18:10.75
29.7 km/h
25
5
13
00:00:52.51
54
7
14
00:10:50.24
5:47 min/km
44
8
21
43
190
Noah WHITE
Noah WHITE #190
Male 12-13
00:39:04.92
00:39:04.92
7
(17)
12-13
7
00:12:03.96
Male
17
No
11.27
3:28 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:08.36
20:41 min/km
29
6
15
00:02:45.79
86
11
23
00:21:53.09
24.7 km/h
59
7
18
00:00:57.66
62
8
17
00:09:20.01
4:59 min/km
20
5
11
56
191
Caleb WHITE
Caleb WHITE #191
Male 12-13
00:41:19.83
00:41:19.83
8
(19)
12-13
8
00:14:18.87
Male
19
Yes
11.27
3:40 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:22.69
21:53 min/km
40
8
17
00:02:34.67
80
9
20
00:22:17.25
24.2 km/h
64
8
19
00:01:10.46
77
9
20
00:10:54.74
5:50 min/km
45
9
22
60
195
Zane DAWSON
Zane DAWSON #195
Male 12-13
00:42:08.64
00:42:08.64
9
(22)
12-13
9
00:15:07.69
Male
22
Yes
11.27
3:44 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:40.69
23:23 min/km
54
11
22
00:01:56.47
65
7
16
00:24:27.85
22.1 km/h
83
10
23
00:00:43.06
31
5
8
00:10:20.56
5:31 min/km
33
7
17
71
194
Sam METCALF
Sam METCALF #194
Male 12-13
00:44:43.53
00:44:43.53
10
(23)
12-13
10
00:17:42.58
Male
23
No
11.27
3:58 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:23.14
21:55 min/km
41
9
18
00:02:36.94
83
10
22
00:24:44.95
21.8 km/h
84
11
24
00:01:20.59
86
10
22
00:11:37.91
6:13 min/km
57
10
23
77
199
Mathew MIRCO
Mathew MIRCO #199
Male 12-13
00:45:52.86
00:45:52.86
11
(25)
12-13
11
00:18:51.90
Male
25
Yes
11.27
4:04 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:04:39.29
23:16 min/km
53
10
21
00:02:13.86
71
8
18
00:22:37.41
23.9 km/h
68
9
20
00:01:20.98
87
11
23
00:15:01.30
8:01 min/km
81
11
25
193
Aiden BEHAN
Aiden BEHAN #193
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Bunbury Triathlon Club
No
11.27
Wave 3 M Blue
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (118 items)
© 2023