Foreshore Triathlon Rockingham
6 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint
Enticer
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (134 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
TWA_Mbr
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
97
Thor SULTANA
Thor SULTANA #97
Male 12-13
00:26:59.08
00:26:59.08
4
(15)
12-13
4
00:01:42.32
Male
15
North Coast Triathlon Club
9
Yes
7.07
3:49 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:35.48
17:57 min/km
12
3
12
00:01:11.16
38
7
19
00:13:28.82
29.4 km/h
24
4
17
00:00:30.61
11
2
6
00:08:13.00
4:23 min/km
18
3
10
18
23
Amelie ERSKINE
Amelie ERSKINE #23
Female 14-15
00:26:10.23
00:26:10.23
4
(5)
14-15
4
00:01:53.89
Female
5
North Coast Triathlon Club
8
Yes
7.07
3:42 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:48.49
19:02 min/km
22
4
6
00:00:39.47
5
4
4
00:12:57.68
30.6 km/h
19
4
5
00:00:38.36
32
9
21
00:08:06.21
4:20 min/km
17
6
8
25
25
Lucinda HODBY
Lucinda HODBY #25
Female 14-15
00:27:21.52
00:27:21.52
6
(10)
14-15
6
00:03:05.18
Female
10
7.07
3:52 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:04:04.84
20:24 min/km
32
7
13
00:00:49.02
17
5
9
00:13:44.12
28.8 km/h
29
6
11
00:00:42.87
39
10
23
00:08:00.65
4:17 min/km
16
5
7
7
20
Bridie CREW
Bridie CREW #20
Female 14-15
00:24:18.84
00:24:18.84
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:02.51
Female
2
North Coast Triathlon Club
3
Yes
7.07
3:26 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:43.72
18:38 min/km
17
3
4
00:00:37.70
4
3
3
00:11:28.88
34.5 km/h
5
1
1
00:00:31.28
12
4
6
00:07:57.25
4:15 min/km
14
4
5
14
9
Ava HENVILLE
Ava HENVILLE #9
Female 12-13
00:25:32.43
00:25:32.43
1
(4)
12-13
1
Female
4
Exceed Triathlon Club
2
Yes
7.07
3:36 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:48.90
19:04 min/km
23
3
7
00:00:51.09
20
5
11
00:12:20.48
32.1 km/h
13
1
3
00:00:34.33
20
7
14
00:07:57.63
4:15 min/km
15
2
6
8
105
Ryan MACPHERSON
Ryan MACPHERSON #105
Male 14-15
00:24:37.78
00:24:37.78
6
(6)
14-15
6
00:02:31.00
Male
6
North Coast Triathlon Club
4
Yes
7.07
3:29 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:31.39
17:36 min/km
10
9
10
00:00:39.84
6
2
2
00:11:57.99
33.1 km/h
8
6
6
00:00:34.85
22
5
7
00:07:53.70
4:13 min/km
13
7
9
6
21
Erin DRISCOLL
Erin DRISCOLL #21
Female 14-15
00:24:16.33
00:24:16.33
1
(1)
14-15
1
Female
1
North Coast Triathlon Club
2
Yes
7.07
3:25 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:42.60
18:33 min/km
16
2
3
00:00:35.72
2
1
1
00:11:33.56
34.3 km/h
7
2
2
00:00:32.07
13
5
7
00:07:52.37
4:12 min/km
12
3
4
9
28
Billie MINCHAM
Billie MINCHAM #28
Female 14-15
00:25:03.65
00:25:03.65
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:00:47.31
Female
3
Fremantle Triathlon Club
1
Yes
7.07
3:32 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:36.67
18:03 min/km
13
1
1
00:00:36.93
3
2
2
00:12:26.45
31.8 km/h
15
3
4
00:00:32.08
14
6
8
00:07:51.52
4:12 min/km
11
2
3
12
100
Luke WILLIAMS
Luke WILLIAMS #100
Male 12-13
00:25:22.84
00:25:22.84
2
(9)
12-13
2
00:00:06.08
Male
9
North Coast Triathlon Club
5
Yes
7.07
3:35 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:32.54
17:42 min/km
11
2
11
00:00:48.56
16
2
8
00:12:33.69
31.5 km/h
17
2
13
00:00:43.48
43
6
18
00:07:44.55
4:08 min/km
10
2
8
17
94
Lucas LANDERS
Lucas LANDERS #94
Male 12-13
00:26:09.10
00:26:09.10
3
(13)
12-13
3
00:00:52.34
Male
13
UWA Triathlon Club
1
Yes
7.07
3:41 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:48.34
19:01 min/km
21
4
16
00:00:47.90
15
1
7
00:13:06.48
30.2 km/h
20
3
15
00:00:43.79
44
7
19
00:07:42.57
4:07 min/km
9
1
7
5
109
Joshua PEDLOW
Joshua PEDLOW #109
Male 14-15
00:23:39.80
00:23:39.80
5
(5)
14-15
5
00:01:33.02
Male
5
Exceed Triathlon Club
1
Yes
7.07
3:20 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:26.53
17:12 min/km
8
7
8
00:01:06.82
33
11
15
00:10:58.50
36.1 km/h
2
2
2
00:00:26.42
2
1
1
00:07:41.52
4:06 min/km
8
6
6
10
104
Lewis LADEN-WEARNE
Lewis LADEN-WEARNE #104
Male 14-15
00:25:15.72
00:25:15.72
7
(7)
14-15
7
00:03:08.95
Male
7
7.07
3:34 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:25.92
17:09 min/km
6
5
6
00:01:02.83
29
9
12
00:12:28.14
31.8 km/h
16
10
12
00:00:39.22
36
10
14
00:07:39.60
4:05 min/km
7
5
5
24
14
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #14
Female 12-13
00:27:14.56
00:27:14.56
4
(9)
12-13
4
00:01:42.13
Female
9
Fremantle Triathlon Club
2
Yes
7.07
3:51 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:41.97
18:29 min/km
15
1
2
00:00:57.47
22
6
12
00:14:25.64
27.4 km/h
43
9
22
00:00:32.59
16
3
10
00:07:36.87
4:04 min/km
6
1
2
21
24
Sienna HATHRILL
Sienna HATHRILL #24
Female 14-15
00:26:42.26
00:26:42.26
5
(7)
14-15
5
00:02:25.92
Female
7
Yes
7.07
3:46 min/km
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
00:03:52.30
19:21 min/km
24
5
8
00:01:33.73
56
11
35
00:13:31.83
29.3 km/h
25
5
8
00:00:26.02
1
1
1
00:07:18.37
3:54 min/km
5
1
1
4
108
Jacob PALMER
Jacob PALMER #108
Male 14-15
00:23:08.68
00:23:08.68
4
(4)
14-15
4
00:01:01.91
Male
4
Break Your Limits
1
Yes
7.07
3:16 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:16.96
16:24 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:46.67
14
6
6
00:11:30.49
34.4 km/h
6
5
5
00:00:29.84
7
2
3
00:07:04.72
3:47 min/km
4
4
4
1
107
Ivan NAGEL
Ivan NAGEL #107
Male 14-15
00:22:06.77
00:22:06.77
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
EFS Triathlon Club
1
Yes
7.07
3:07 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:10.84
15:54 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:35.49
1
1
1
00:10:51.63
36.5 km/h
1
1
1
00:00:30.55
10
4
5
00:06:58.26
3:43 min/km
3
3
3
3
101
Will CRAMSIE
Will CRAMSIE #101
Male 14-15
00:22:41.61
00:22:41.61
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:00:34.84
Male
3
Yes
7.07
3:12 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:23.11
16:55 min/km
5
4
5
00:00:43.79
8
4
4
00:11:09.74
35.5 km/h
3
3
3
00:00:36.25
28
7
10
00:06:48.71
3:38 min/km
2
2
2
2
110
Connor RICHARDS
Connor RICHARDS #110
Male 14-15
00:22:31.38
00:22:31.38
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:24.61
Male
2
North Coast Triathlon Club
1
Yes
7.07
3:11 min/km
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:17.99
16:29 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:40.76
7
3
3
00:11:16.84
35.1 km/h
4
4
4
00:00:30.49
9
3
4
00:06:45.29
3:36 min/km
1
1
1
92
Nathan BYRNE
Nathan BYRNE #92
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
7.07
Wave 3 M Blue
00:03:46.93
18:54 min/km
00:01:02.33
00:14:54.92
26.5 km/h
00:00:33.61
00:04:22.30
2:20 min/km
81
Debbie WELSH
Debbie WELSH #81
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
79
Rebecca TIBBELS
Rebecca TIBBELS #79
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
71
Jeanette MCSHANE
Jeanette MCSHANE #71
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
113
Callum LEAHY
Callum LEAHY #113
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
7.07
Wave 3 M Blue
119
Kevin BRINCAT
Kevin BRINCAT #119
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Male
7.07
Wave 3 M Blue
130
Margaret PHILLIPS
Margaret PHILLIPS #130
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
7.07
Wave 4 Mates Green
18
Ashley ATWELL
Ashley ATWELL #18
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
7.07
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
4
Lucienne BROZICEVICH
Lucienne BROZICEVICH #4
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
7.07
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
1
Emma ATWELL
Emma ATWELL #1
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Fremantle Triathlon Club
Yes
7.07
Wave 1 F12-29 Green
48
Kelly HALFORD
Kelly HALFORD #48
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
52
Emily MITCHELL
Emily MITCHELL #52
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
65
Vanessa GIANGIULIO
Vanessa GIANGIULIO #65
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
68
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #68
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
63
Ayesha EDGAR
Ayesha EDGAR #63
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
00:09:52.61
49:23 min/km
61
Sallyanne CANTWELL
Sallyanne CANTWELL #61
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
7.07
Wave 2 F30+ Purple
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (134 items)
© 2023