Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
11 Dec 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Classic
3.2km Challenge
250m Try-It Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 18
18-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
All teams
Armadale Masters
Beatty Park Masters
Belmont Masters
Bold Park Masters
Busselton Masters
Carine Masters
Claremont Masters
Cockburn Masters
Fremantle Masters
Kwinana Masters
Leeming Masters
Maida Vale Masters
Mandurah Masters
Melville Masters
Perth City Swim Club
Riverton Masters
Rockingham Masters
Sandgropers
Somerset Masters
Superfins Masters
Westcoast Masters
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (177 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
101
919
Jocelyn WHITE
Jocelyn WHITE #919
Female 40-49
01:10:24.17
01:10:24.17
18
(54)
40-49
18
00:19:58.01
35-44
16
Female
54
01:02:00
22:00 min/km
Wave 1 Green
102
811
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #811
Male 60-69
01:10:41.90
01:10:41.90
4
(48)
60-69
4
00:22:00.87
55-64
7
Male
48
Rockingham Masters
3
01:00:00
22:05 min/km
Wave 1 Green
103
898
Kara STONE
Kara STONE #898
Female 40-49
01:11:02.37
01:11:02.37
19
(55)
40-49
19
00:20:36.21
45-54
15
Female
55
00:59:00
22:11 min/km
Wave 1 Green
104
880
Jonathon PRICE
Jonathon PRICE #880
Male 40-49
01:11:09.20
01:11:09.20
14
(49)
40-49
14
00:26:52.91
35-44
16
Male
49
01:15:00
22:14 min/km
Wave 2 Red
105
850
Ben MANSBRIDGE
Ben MANSBRIDGE #850
Male 30-39
01:11:18.21
01:11:18.21
13
(50)
30-39
13
00:26:51.34
35-44
17
Male
50
01:10:00
22:16 min/km
Wave 2 Red
106
924
Beth WILLIAMS
Beth WILLIAMS #924
Female 30-39
01:11:20.65
01:11:20.65
13
(56)
30-39
13
00:19:04.97
35-44
17
Female
56
01:15:00
22:17 min/km
Wave 2 Red
107
1132
Kate MCCLURE
Kate MCCLURE #1132
Female 30-39
01:11:24.72
01:11:24.72
14
(57)
30-39
14
00:19:09.03
25-34
11
Female
57
Beatty Park Masters
9
00:30:00
22:18 min/km
Wave 2 Red
108
766
Greg BOWATER
Greg BOWATER #766
Male 70-79
01:11:58.32
01:11:58.32
2
(51)
70-79
2
00:07:40.09
65-74
3
Male
51
Leeming Masters
3
01:30:10
22:29 min/km
Wave 2 Red
109
856
Dylan MCEVOY
Dylan MCEVOY #856
Male 30-39
01:12:23.08
01:12:23.08
14
(52)
30-39
14
00:27:56.21
25-34
6
Male
52
01:00:00
22:37 min/km
Wave 1 Green
110
818
Teagan GMEINER
Teagan GMEINER #818
Female 18-29
01:12:31.03
01:12:31.03
8
(58)
18-29
8
00:16:33.05
25-34
12
Female
58
01:10:00
22:39 min/km
Wave 2 Red
111
922
Sally WHITLOCK
Sally WHITLOCK #922
Female 60-69
01:12:32.23
01:12:32.23
5
(59)
60-69
5
00:14:35.15
55-64
5
Female
59
Belmont Masters
2
01:06:01
22:40 min/km
Wave 2 Red
112
884
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #884
Female 50-59
01:12:47.84
01:12:47.84
8
(60)
50-59
8
00:12:21.84
45-54
16
Female
60
01:10:00
22:44 min/km
Wave 2 Red
113
796
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #796
Male 60-69
01:12:49.72
01:12:49.72
5
(53)
60-69
5
00:24:08.70
55-64
8
Male
53
Mandurah Masters
1
01:04:00
22:45 min/km
Wave 2 Red
114
805
Miriam EVERALL
Miriam EVERALL #805
Female 40-49
01:12:51.09
01:12:51.09
20
(61)
40-49
20
00:22:24.93
35-44
18
Female
61
Carine Masters
1
01:10:00
22:45 min/km
Wave 2 Red
115
755
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #755
Male 60-69
01:12:53.73
01:12:53.73
6
(54)
60-69
6
00:24:12.70
55-64
9
Male
54
Kwinana Masters
1
01:05:05
22:46 min/km
Wave 2 Red
116
758
Nola BANASIK
Nola BANASIK #758
Female 50-59
01:12:57.45
01:12:57.45
9
(62)
50-59
9
00:12:31.45
55-64
6
Female
62
01:12:12
22:47 min/km
Wave 2 Red
117
800
Tegan ENGLER
Tegan ENGLER #800
Female 30-39
01:13:07.30
01:13:07.30
15
(63)
30-39
15
00:20:51.62
35-44
19
Female
63
Armadale Masters
3
01:03:50
22:51 min/km
Wave 2 Red
118
772
Wayne CABLE
Wayne CABLE #772
Male 60-69
01:13:07.81
01:13:07.81
7
(55)
60-69
7
00:24:26.79
65-74
4
Male
55
Mandurah Masters
2
01:05:00
22:51 min/km
Wave 2 Red
119
862
Bianca MEUMANN
Bianca MEUMANN #862
Female 18-29
01:13:08.73
01:13:08.73
9
(64)
18-29
9
00:17:10.75
25-34
13
Female
64
Beatty Park Masters
10
01:10:00
22:51 min/km
Wave 2 Red
120
933
Colleen WRAY
Colleen WRAY #933
Female 50-59
01:13:09.68
01:13:09.68
10
(65)
50-59
10
00:12:43.68
55-64
7
Female
65
Mandurah Masters
3
01:04:30
22:51 min/km
Wave 2 Red
121
840
Nina LAFFERTY
Nina LAFFERTY #840
Female 18-29
01:13:11.43
01:13:11.43
10
(66)
18-29
10
00:17:13.45
25-34
14
Female
66
Fremantle Masters
8
01:30:01
22:52 min/km
Wave 2 Red
122
905
Jan TYLER
Jan TYLER #905
Female 60-69
01:14:14.03
01:14:14.03
6
(67)
60-69
6
00:16:16.96
55-64
8
Female
67
Bold Park Masters
6
00:59:59
23:11 min/km
Wave 1 Green
123
790
Bradley DAINTITH
Bradley DAINTITH #790
Male 30-39
01:15:07.90
01:15:07.90
15
(56)
30-39
15
00:30:41.03
35-44
18
Male
56
Rockingham Masters
4
01:00:00
23:28 min/km
Wave 1 Green
124
762
Stephen BEST
Stephen BEST #762
Male 40-49
01:15:55.59
01:15:55.59
15
(57)
40-49
15
00:31:39.29
45-54
18
Male
57
01:16:00
23:43 min/km
Wave 2 Red
125
813
Colin GIBSON
Colin GIBSON #813
Male 50-59
01:15:57.42
01:15:57.42
15
(58)
50-59
15
00:27:59.78
45-54
19
Male
58
Armadale Masters
4
01:10:05
23:44 min/km
Wave 2 Red
126
847
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #847
Female 60-69
01:15:58.36
01:15:58.36
7
(68)
60-69
7
00:18:01.29
65-74
2
Female
68
Claremont Masters
2
01:20:06
23:44 min/km
Wave 2 Red
127
761
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #761
Male 40-49
01:16:31.52
01:16:31.52
16
(59)
40-49
16
00:32:15.23
35-44
19
Male
59
00:58:00
23:54 min/km
Wave 1 Green
128
891
Yeonhee SHIN
Yeonhee SHIN #891
Female 40-49
01:16:42.45
01:16:42.45
21
(69)
40-49
21
00:26:16.29
35-44
20
Female
69
Beatty Park Masters
11
01:00:00
23:58 min/km
Wave 1 Green
129
849
Ciaran MACMATHUNA
Ciaran MACMATHUNA #849
Male 18-29
01:16:57.23
01:16:57.23
4
(60)
18-29
4
00:22:57.28
25-34
7
Male
60
01:15:00
24:02 min/km
Wave 2 Red
130
901
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #901
Male 60-69
01:17:29.89
01:17:29.89
8
(61)
60-69
8
00:28:48.86
55-64
10
Male
61
00:59:59
24:13 min/km
Wave 1 Green
131
914
Yvonne WALLACE
Yvonne WALLACE #914
Female 40-49
01:17:46.13
01:17:46.13
22
(70)
40-49
22
00:27:19.97
35-44
21
Female
70
01:05:00
24:18 min/km
Wave 2 Red
132
757
Kirk BAMFORD
Kirk BAMFORD #757
Male 70-79
01:18:49.96
01:18:49.96
3
(62)
70-79
3
00:14:31.73
75+
1
Male
62
Mandurah Masters
4
01:09:15
24:38 min/km
Wave 2 Red
133
828
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #828
Male 70-79
01:18:50.04
01:18:50.04
4
(63)
70-79
4
00:14:31.81
75+
2
Male
63
Mandurah Masters
5
01:06:40
24:38 min/km
Wave 2 Red
134
779
Tracy CLIFFORD
Tracy CLIFFORD #779
Female 40-49
01:19:07.79
01:19:07.79
23
(71)
40-49
23
00:28:41.63
45-54
17
Female
71
01:05:00
24:43 min/km
Wave 2 Red
135
861
Natalie METCALFE
Natalie METCALFE #861
Female 40-49
01:19:10.71
01:19:10.71
24
(72)
40-49
24
00:28:44.55
35-44
22
Female
72
Busselton Masters
1
01:22:00
24:44 min/km
Wave 2 Red
136
903
Sarah THOMAS
Sarah THOMAS #903
Female 40-49
01:19:24.64
01:19:24.64
25
(73)
40-49
25
00:28:58.48
45-54
18
Female
73
01:22:01
24:48 min/km
Wave 2 Red
137
824
Sarah HSRVEY
Sarah HSRVEY #824
Female 30-39
01:19:56.01
01:19:56.01
16
(74)
30-39
16
00:27:40.33
25-34
15
Female
74
01:40:04
24:58 min/km
Wave 2 Red
138
806
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #806
Female 50-59
01:20:09.31
01:20:09.31
11
(75)
50-59
11
00:19:43.31
55-64
9
Female
75
Bold Park Masters
7
01:10:22
25:02 min/km
Wave 2 Red
139
756
Yvette BALLARD
Yvette BALLARD #756
Female 60-69
01:20:15.29
01:20:15.29
8
(76)
60-69
8
00:22:18.21
65-74
3
Female
76
Somerset Masters
1
01:30:10
25:04 min/km
Wave 2 Red
140
812
Debbie GAUNT
Debbie GAUNT #812
Female 50-59
01:20:30.45
01:20:30.45
12
(77)
50-59
12
00:20:04.45
55-64
10
Female
77
01:30:00
25:09 min/km
Wave 2 Red
141
787
Heather CROFT
Heather CROFT #787
Female 60-69
01:20:33.90
01:20:33.90
9
(78)
60-69
9
00:22:36.82
65-74
4
Female
78
Armadale Masters
5
01:16:10
25:10 min/km
Wave 2 Red
142
831
Maureen JENNINGS
Maureen JENNINGS #831
Female 60-69
01:20:35.70
01:20:35.70
10
(79)
60-69
10
00:22:38.63
55-64
11
Female
79
01:30:02
25:11 min/km
Wave 2 Red
143
816
Sue GILES
Sue GILES #816
Female 60-69
01:20:47.98
01:20:47.98
11
(80)
60-69
11
00:22:50.90
55-64
12
Female
80
Mandurah Masters
6
01:05:01
25:14 min/km
Wave 2 Red
144
782
Shane CONNOLLY
Shane CONNOLLY #782
Male 30-39
01:29:09.85
01:29:09.85
16
(64)
30-39
16
00:44:42.98
25-34
8
Male
64
01:30:00
27:51 min/km
Wave 2 Red
145
789
Kellie DAGG
Kellie DAGG #789
Female 40-49
01:29:50.64
01:29:50.64
26
(81)
40-49
26
00:39:24.48
45-54
19
Female
81
01:30:12
28:04 min/km
Wave 2 Red
146
846
Roberto LUJAN ROCHA
Roberto LUJAN ROCHA #846
Male 30-39
01:30:01.17
01:30:01.17
17
(65)
30-39
17
00:45:34.30
35-44
20
Male
65
01:30:00
28:07 min/km
Wave 2 Red
147
794
Karen Natalia DIAZ
Karen Natalia DIAZ #794
Female 30-39
01:31:58.33
01:31:58.33
17
(82)
30-39
17
00:39:42.64
25-34
16
Female
82
01:15:00
28:44 min/km
Wave 2 Red
759
Kerry BANDIERA
Kerry BANDIERA #759
Female 50-59
DNF
DNF
50-59
55-64
Female
01:15:00
Wave 2 Red
780
David CLYNE
David CLYNE #780
Male 70-79
DNF
DNF
70-79
65-74
Male
01:30:00
Wave 2 Red
808
Geide FIGUEIREDO
Geide FIGUEIREDO #808
Male 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
35-44
Male
01:20:00
Wave 2 Red
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (177 items)
© 2023