Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
14 Dec 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
3.2km Fremantle Ports Swim Thru
250m Livelighter Try it Swim
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
EstTime
Wetsuit
Pace
Wave
101
347
Paul TAYLOR
Paul TAYLOR #347
Male 50-59
01:01:37.7
01:01:37.7
12
(59)
50-59
12
00:16:26.5
Male
59
01:08:00
19:15 min/km
Wave 2
102
175
David HEWITT
David HEWITT #175
Male 50-59
01:01:37.8
01:01:37.8
13
(60)
50-59
13
00:16:26.6
Male
60
01:08:30
19:15 min/km
Wave 2
103
328
Derek SEXTON
Derek SEXTON #328
Male 60-69
01:01:41.2
01:01:41.2
13
(61)
60-69
13
00:21:33.5
Male
61
Fremantle Masters
4
01:02:10
19:16 min/km
Wave 2
104
372
Wendy WHITE
Wendy WHITE #372
Female 50-59
01:01:48.0
01:01:48.0
12
(43)
50-59
12
00:15:56.7
Female
43
01:05:28
19:18 min/km
Wave 2
105
353
Cade TRIGG
Cade TRIGG #353
Male 30-39
01:02:04.2
01:02:04.2
12
(62)
30-39
12
00:24:10.7
Male
62
Inglewood Masters
2
01:00:00
19:23 min/km
Wave 1
106
82
Steven CRAKE
Steven CRAKE #82
Male 60-69
01:02:13.4
01:02:13.4
14
(63)
60-69
14
00:22:05.7
Male
63
Mandurah Masters
2
01:10:13
19:26 min/km
Wave 2
107
311
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #311
Female 40-49
01:02:43.8
01:02:43.8
10
(44)
40-49
10
00:16:54.2
Female
44
Inglewood Masters
3
01:10:00
19:36 min/km
Wave 2
108
50
Ian BRIGHT
Ian BRIGHT #50
Male 40-49
01:02:50.2
01:02:50.2
16
(64)
40-49
16
00:25:03.4
Male
64
01:08:00
19:38 min/km
Wave 2
109
304
Kristine RICCI
Kristine RICCI #304
Female 50-59
01:02:55.8
01:02:55.8
13
(45)
50-59
13
00:17:04.5
Female
45
01:09:00
19:39 min/km
Wave 2
110
316
Ermie ROBINSON
Ermie ROBINSON #316
Female 60-69
01:03:01.0
01:03:01.0
2
(46)
60-69
2
00:09:12.5
Female
46
00:59:05
19:41 min/km
Wave 1
111
102
John DAVEY
John DAVEY #102
Male 50-59
01:03:02.9
01:03:02.9
14
(65)
50-59
14
00:17:51.7
Male
65
01:10:00
19:42 min/km
Wave 2
112
151
Dave GILES
Dave GILES #151
Male 30-39
01:03:19.7
01:03:19.7
13
(66)
30-39
13
00:25:26.2
Male
66
01:10:00
19:47 min/km
Wave 2
113
25
Paul BEVILACQUA
Paul BEVILACQUA #25
Male 50-59
01:03:26.4
01:03:26.4
15
(67)
50-59
15
00:18:15.2
Male
67
01:00:00
19:49 min/km
Wave 1
114
119
Nicole DURRANT
Nicole DURRANT #119
Female 50-59
01:03:29.6
01:03:29.6
14
(47)
50-59
14
00:17:38.3
Female
47
01:20:01
19:50 min/km
Wave 2
115
271
Niamh MOLONEY
Niamh MOLONEY #271
Female 30-39
01:03:35.3
01:03:35.3
14
(48)
30-39
14
00:23:27.5
Female
48
01:15:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 2
116
127
Stuart ERKES
Stuart ERKES #127
Male 50-59
01:03:37.2
01:03:37.2
16
(68)
50-59
16
00:18:26.0
Male
68
01:04:00
19:52 min/km
Wave 2
117
280
Will OGDEN
Will OGDEN #280
Male 18-29
01:03:39.0
01:03:39.0
7
(69)
18-29
7
00:14:04.9
Male
69
01:10:01
19:53 min/km
Wave 2
118
111
Kris DOHERTY
Kris DOHERTY #111
Male 30-39
01:03:42.1
01:03:42.1
14
(70)
30-39
14
00:25:48.6
Male
70
01:05:00
Wetsuit
19:54 min/km
Wave 2
119
19
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #19
Male 30-39
01:04:03.2
01:04:03.2
15
(71)
30-39
15
00:26:09.7
Male
71
01:01:01
20:01 min/km
Wave 1
120
24
Natasha BEVILACQUA
Natasha BEVILACQUA #24
Female 30-39
01:04:10.2
01:04:10.2
15
(49)
30-39
15
00:24:02.4
Female
49
01:08:00
20:03 min/km
Wave 2
121
233
Marcus LEMIN
Marcus LEMIN #233
Male 40-49
01:04:24.2
01:04:24.2
17
(72)
40-49
17
00:26:37.4
Male
72
01:06:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 2
122
12
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #12
Female 40-49
01:04:24.8
01:04:24.8
11
(50)
40-49
11
00:18:35.2
Female
50
01:02:00
20:07 min/km
Wave 2
123
14
Tony BALL
Tony BALL #14
Male 60-69
01:04:36.9
01:04:36.9
15
(73)
60-69
15
00:24:29.2
Male
73
Kwinana Masters
1
01:12:17
20:11 min/km
Wave 2
124
39
Greg BOURNE
Greg BOURNE #39
Male 30-39
01:04:50.1
01:04:50.1
16
(74)
30-39
16
00:26:56.6
Male
74
Maida Vale Masters
2
01:06:12
20:15 min/km
Wave 2
125
321
Jenny SANDILANDS
Jenny SANDILANDS #321
Female 30-39
01:04:50.5
01:04:50.5
16
(51)
30-39
16
00:24:42.7
Female
51
01:45:00
20:15 min/km
Wave 2
126
68
Cherie CLEMENTS
Cherie CLEMENTS #68
Female 50-59
01:04:51.8
01:04:51.8
15
(52)
50-59
15
00:19:00.5
Female
52
Rockingham Masters
4
01:01:00
20:16 min/km
Wave 1
127
38
Eleanor BOURNE
Eleanor BOURNE #38
Female 60-69
01:04:51.8
01:04:51.8
3
(53)
60-69
3
00:11:03.3
Female
53
Rockingham Masters
5
01:01:58
20:16 min/km
Wave 1
128
115
Mat DONELLY
Mat DONELLY #115
Male 40-49
01:05:52.9
01:05:52.9
18
(75)
40-49
18
00:28:06.1
Male
75
01:15:00
20:35 min/km
Wave 2
129
346
Allan TAYLOR
Allan TAYLOR #346
Male 60-69
01:05:55.4
01:05:55.4
16
(76)
60-69
16
00:25:47.7
Male
76
Bunbury Masters
8
01:01:00
20:36 min/km
Wave 1
130
254
Anna MCCONACHY
Anna MCCONACHY #254
Female 18-29
01:06:20.9
01:06:20.9
9
(54)
18-29
9
00:15:58.9
Female
54
01:15:00
20:44 min/km
Wave 2
131
59
Bill CARMODY
Bill CARMODY #59
Male 60-69
01:06:21.2
01:06:21.2
17
(77)
60-69
17
00:26:13.5
Male
77
01:00:00
Wetsuit
20:44 min/km
Wave 1
132
40
Gregory BOWATER
Gregory BOWATER #40
Male 70-79
01:06:34.2
01:06:34.2
2
(78)
70-79
2
00:06:55.1
Male
78
Leeming Masters
1
01:10:00
20:48 min/km
Wave 2
133
270
Erin MOLLOY
Erin MOLLOY #270
Female 30-39
01:07:00.8
01:07:00.8
17
(55)
30-39
17
00:26:53.0
Female
55
01:25:00
20:56 min/km
Wave 2
134
193
William ISBISTER
William ISBISTER #193
Male 60-69
01:07:08.0
01:07:08.0
18
(79)
60-69
18
00:27:00.3
Male
79
Mandurah Masters
3
01:10:00
20:58 min/km
Wave 2
135
81
Jennifer CRAKE
Jennifer CRAKE #81
Female 60-69
01:08:37.1
01:08:37.1
4
(56)
60-69
4
00:14:48.6
Female
56
Mandurah Masters
4
01:15:16
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
136
244
Ann-Maree LYNCH
Ann-Maree LYNCH #244
Female 60-69
01:08:38.0
01:08:38.0
5
(57)
60-69
5
00:14:49.5
Female
57
Claremont Masters
2
01:18:10
21:26 min/km
Wave 2
137
265
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #265
Male 50-59
01:08:40.8
01:08:40.8
17
(80)
50-59
17
00:23:29.6
Male
80
Fremantle Masters
5
00:36:00
21:27 min/km
Wave 1
138
58
Stephen BUSH
Stephen BUSH #58
Male 40-49
01:08:43.7
01:08:43.7
19
(81)
40-49
19
00:30:56.9
Male
81
Melville Masters
2
01:15:00
Wetsuit
21:28 min/km
Wave 2
139
113
Ross DOHERTY
Ross DOHERTY #113
Male 60-69
01:08:56.4
01:08:56.4
19
(82)
60-69
19
00:28:48.7
Male
82
Mandurah Masters
5
01:10:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 2
140
112
Niall DOHERTY
Niall DOHERTY #112
Male 30-39
01:09:18.3
01:09:18.3
17
(83)
30-39
17
00:31:24.8
Male
83
Beatty Park Masters
5
01:13:06
21:39 min/km
Wave 2
141
345
Jimena TARACENA
Jimena TARACENA #345
Female 40-49
01:09:49.4
01:09:49.4
12
(58)
40-49
12
00:23:59.8
Female
58
01:10:12
21:49 min/km
Wave 2
142
276
Craig MUELLER
Craig MUELLER #276
Male 40-49
01:09:55.2
01:09:55.2
20
(84)
40-49
20
00:32:08.4
Male
84
01:10:00
21:50 min/km
Wave 2
143
123
Ron EDWARDS
Ron EDWARDS #123
Male 80-89
01:09:55.4
01:09:55.4
1
(85)
80-89
1
Male
85
Bunbury Masters
9
01:09:03
21:51 min/km
Wave 2
144
349
Steven THORNE
Steven THORNE #349
Male 40-49
01:09:58.1
01:09:58.1
21
(86)
40-49
21
00:32:11.3
Male
86
Kwinana Masters
2
01:10:00
21:51 min/km
Wave 2
145
133
Gerry FALLARA
Gerry FALLARA #133
Female 50-59
01:10:23.6
01:10:23.6
16
(59)
50-59
16
00:24:32.3
Female
59
Bold Park Masters
8
01:20:04
21:59 min/km
Wave 2
146
523
Georgina HOLBECHE
Georgina HOLBECHE #523
Female 40-49
01:11:37.3
01:11:37.3
13
(60)
40-49
13
00:25:47.7
Female
60
22:22 min/km
Wave 2
147
343
Joanne STONE
Joanne STONE #343
Female 50-59
01:12:09.2
01:12:09.2
17
(61)
50-59
17
00:26:17.9
Female
61
01:40:00
22:32 min/km
Wave 2
148
247
Jennifer MARTIN
Jennifer MARTIN #247
Female 60-69
01:12:17.3
01:12:17.3
6
(62)
60-69
6
00:18:28.8
Female
62
Fremantle Masters
6
01:30:00
22:35 min/km
Wave 2
149
4
Craig AGGETT
Craig AGGETT #4
Male 50-59
01:12:44.4
01:12:44.4
18
(87)
50-59
18
00:27:33.2
Male
87
01:15:00
22:43 min/km
Wave 2
150
201
Paul JACKLIN
Paul JACKLIN #201
Male 70-79
01:12:55.8
01:12:55.8
3
(88)
70-79
3
00:13:16.7
Male
88
Mandurah Masters
6
00:57:00
22:47 min/km
Wave 1
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)