John XXIII College Cross Country
10 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (583 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
92
463
Hayden BISHOP
Hayden BISHOP #463
Male Y09
00:18:09.67
00:18:09.67
16
(92)
Y09
16
00:02:22.48
Male
92
Loyola
15
4:32 min/km
00:11:04.04
5:32 min/km
101
18
00:07:05.63
3:32 min/km
100
14
88
171
Jonathon MORPHETT
Jonathon MORPHETT #171
Male Y07
00:18:01.55
00:18:01.55
11
(88)
Y07
11
00:01:51.65
Male
88
Ward
13
4:30 min/km
00:11:08.93
5:34 min/km
102
14
00:06:52.62
3:26 min/km
78
10
102
48
Thomas PARSONS
Thomas PARSONS #48
Male Y07
00:18:25.15
00:18:25.15
15
(102)
Y07
15
00:02:15.25
Male
102
Koolyangarra
14
4:36 min/km
00:11:10.05
5:35 min/km
103
15
00:07:15.10
3:37 min/km
117
18
105
68
Jacob DAVILA
Jacob DAVILA #68
Male Y07
00:18:30.77
00:18:30.77
16
(105)
Y07
16
00:02:20.87
Male
105
Loreto
19
4:37 min/km
00:11:11.87
5:35 min/km
104
16
00:07:18.90
3:39 min/km
125
20
100
146
Hugo MONTGOMERIE
Hugo MONTGOMERIE #146
Male Y07
00:18:20.23
00:18:20.23
14
(100)
Y07
14
00:02:10.33
Male
100
St. Louis
15
4:35 min/km
00:11:12.07
5:36 min/km
105
17
00:07:08.16
3:34 min/km
105
14
97
446
Patrick HURLEY
Patrick HURLEY #446
Male Y09
00:18:18.80
00:18:18.80
17
(97)
Y09
17
00:02:31.61
Male
97
Loreto
18
4:34 min/km
00:11:12.98
5:36 min/km
106
19
00:07:05.82
3:32 min/km
101
15
82
812
Carl SODERSTROM
Carl SODERSTROM #812
Male Y11
00:17:50.65
00:17:50.65
17
(82)
Y11
17
00:03:18.87
Male
82
Loreto
16
4:27 min/km
00:11:13.42
5:36 min/km
107
18
00:06:37.23
3:18 min/km
52
13
94
671
Jintang ZHAO
Jintang ZHAO #671
Male Y10
00:18:12.11
00:18:12.11
20
(94)
Y10
20
00:03:24.93
Male
94
Loyola
16
4:33 min/km
00:11:14.49
5:37 min/km
108
23
00:06:57.61
3:28 min/km
85
16
116
964
Angus WILMOT
Angus WILMOT #964
Male Y12
00:18:42.50
00:18:42.50
18
(116)
Y12
18
00:04:59.25
Male
116
Koolyangarra
18
4:40 min/km
00:11:17.16
5:38 min/km
109
19
00:07:25.34
3:42 min/km
132
23
104
777
Benjamin LECLEZIO
Benjamin LECLEZIO #777
Male Y11
00:18:30.64
00:18:30.64
19
(104)
Y11
19
00:03:58.86
Male
104
Koolyangarra
15
4:37 min/km
00:11:18.42
5:39 min/km
110
19
00:07:12.22
3:36 min/km
111
19
101
244
Liam STEWART
Liam STEWART #244
Male Y08
00:18:23.53
00:18:23.53
10
(101)
Y08
10
00:02:51.64
Male
101
Koolyangarra
13
4:35 min/km
00:11:19.39
5:39 min/km
111
10
00:07:04.13
3:32 min/km
98
9
132
256
Daniel DORAN
Daniel DORAN #256
Male Y08
00:19:17.68
00:19:17.68
13
(132)
Y08
13
00:03:45.79
Male
132
Loreto
24
4:49 min/km
00:11:21.22
5:40 min/km
112
11
00:07:56.46
3:58 min/km
180
22
119
851
Lachlan BREARLEY
Lachlan BREARLEY #851
Male Y11
00:18:48.30
00:18:48.30
22
(119)
Y11
22
00:04:16.51
Male
119
St. Louis
17
4:42 min/km
00:11:22.15
5:41 min/km
113
20
00:07:26.15
3:43 min/km
133
26
125
406
Hugo CROUDACE
Hugo CROUDACE #406
Male Y09
00:19:03.65
00:19:03.65
21
(125)
Y09
21
00:03:16.46
Male
125
Koolyangarra
23
4:45 min/km
00:11:22.30
5:41 min/km
114
20
00:07:41.35
3:50 min/km
149
26
114
906
Benjamin WHEATON
Benjamin WHEATON #906
Male Y11
00:18:40.99
00:18:40.99
20
(114)
Y11
20
00:04:09.20
Male
114
Ward
15
4:40 min/km
00:11:23.56
5:41 min/km
115
21
00:07:17.42
3:38 min/km
124
23
110
509
Kieran RAKICH
Kieran RAKICH #509
Male Y09
00:18:34.85
00:18:34.85
20
(110)
Y09
20
00:02:47.65
Male
110
St. Louis
16
4:38 min/km
00:11:23.75
5:41 min/km
116
21
00:07:11.09
3:35 min/km
110
16
115
885
Thomas EDWARDS
Thomas EDWARDS #885
Male Y11
00:18:41.39
00:18:41.39
21
(115)
Y11
21
00:04:09.61
Male
115
Ward
16
4:40 min/km
00:11:25.80
5:42 min/km
117
22
00:07:15.59
3:37 min/km
119
21
111
47
William PARKER
William PARKER #47
Male Y07
00:18:36.41
00:18:36.41
17
(111)
Y07
17
00:02:26.51
Male
111
Koolyangarra
16
4:39 min/km
00:11:27.28
5:43 min/km
118
18
00:07:09.12
3:34 min/km
106
15
130
546
Kevin WHISTON
Kevin WHISTON #546
Male Y09
00:19:16.63
00:19:16.63
23
(130)
Y09
23
00:03:29.44
Male
130
Ward
19
4:49 min/km
00:11:27.80
5:43 min/km
119
22
00:07:48.83
3:54 min/km
168
28
108
663
Kyle ODGERS
Kyle ODGERS #663
Male Y10
00:18:33.70
00:18:33.70
22
(108)
Y10
22
00:03:46.52
Male
108
Loyola
18
4:38 min/km
00:11:32.11
5:46 min/km
120
24
00:07:01.58
3:30 min/km
95
22
113
61
Jack WIBROW
Jack WIBROW #61
Male Y07
00:18:39.09
00:18:39.09
18
(113)
Y07
18
00:02:29.18
Male
113
Koolyangarra
17
4:39 min/km
00:11:32.16
5:46 min/km
121
19
00:07:06.92
3:33 min/km
103
13
142
593
Daniel HUGO
Daniel HUGO #593
Male Y10
00:19:31.43
00:19:31.43
29
(142)
Y10
29
00:04:44.25
Male
142
Koolyangarra
27
4:52 min/km
00:11:32.36
5:46 min/km
122
25
00:07:59.07
3:59 min/km
185
34
167
223
Declan CLEARY
Declan CLEARY #223
Male Y08
00:20:21.07
00:20:21.07
19
(167)
Y08
19
00:04:49.18
Male
167
Koolyangarra
32
5:05 min/km
00:11:32.80
5:46 min/km
123
12
00:08:48.27
4:24 min/km
263
37
117
343
Isaac BOURNE
Isaac BOURNE #343
Male Y08
00:18:44.03
00:18:44.03
12
(117)
Y08
12
00:03:12.15
Male
117
Ward
17
4:41 min/km
00:11:34.00
5:47 min/km
124
13
00:07:10.03
3:35 min/km
107
10
127
616
Joshua DOWDALL
Joshua DOWDALL #616
Male Y10
00:19:04.85
00:19:04.85
25
(127)
Y10
25
00:04:17.67
Male
127
Loreto
23
4:46 min/km
00:11:35.45
5:47 min/km
125
26
00:07:29.40
3:44 min/km
137
28
137
56
Geordie STICKLAND
Geordie STICKLAND #56
Male Y07
00:19:25.15
00:19:25.15
21
(137)
Y07
21
00:03:15.24
Male
137
Koolyangarra
25
4:51 min/km
00:11:37.93
5:48 min/km
126
20
00:07:47.21
3:53 min/km
161
26
145
321
Arie LIMNIOS
Arie LIMNIOS #321
Male Y08
00:19:32.34
00:19:32.34
14
(145)
Y08
14
00:04:00.45
Male
145
St. Louis
20
4:53 min/km
00:11:38.72
5:49 min/km
127
14
00:07:53.61
3:56 min/km
175
18
131
380
Jack CHAPMAN
Jack CHAPMAN #380
Male Y09
00:19:17.04
00:19:17.04
24
(131)
Y09
24
00:03:29.84
Male
131
Campion
23
4:49 min/km
00:11:39.60
5:49 min/km
128
23
00:07:37.44
3:48 min/km
145
25
120
54
Connor PRICE
Connor PRICE #54
Male Y07
00:18:53.37
00:18:53.37
19
(120)
Y07
19
00:02:43.46
Male
120
Koolyangarra
20
4:43 min/km
00:11:40.19
5:50 min/km
129
21
00:07:13.18
3:36 min/km
113
17
136
457
Thomas STOKES
Thomas STOKES #457
Male Y09
00:19:23.70
00:19:23.70
25
(136)
Y09
25
00:03:36.50
Male
136
Loreto
25
4:50 min/km
00:11:41.55
5:50 min/km
130
24
00:07:42.14
3:51 min/km
150
27
141
38
Braden FYNEMAN
Braden FYNEMAN #38
Male Y07
00:19:29.60
00:19:29.60
22
(141)
Y07
22
00:03:19.70
Male
141
Koolyangarra
26
4:52 min/km
00:11:41.69
5:50 min/km
131
22
00:07:47.91
3:53 min/km
165
28
103
390
Jacob GRIFFITHS
Jacob GRIFFITHS #390
Male Y09
00:18:29.58
00:18:29.58
18
(103)
Y09
18
00:02:42.38
Male
103
Campion
21
4:37 min/km
00:11:43.46
5:51 min/km
132
25
00:06:46.12
3:23 min/km
64
10
121
125
Asher AYLMORE
Asher AYLMORE #125
Male Y07
00:18:55.40
00:18:55.40
20
(121)
Y07
20
00:02:45.50
Male
121
St. Louis
18
4:43 min/km
00:11:44.34
5:52 min/km
133
23
00:07:11.06
3:35 min/km
109
16
106
248
Jack BRETT
Jack BRETT #248
Male Y08
00:18:31.84
00:18:31.84
11
(106)
Y08
11
00:02:59.95
Male
106
Loreto
20
4:37 min/km
00:11:45.19
5:52 min/km
134
15
00:06:46.65
3:23 min/km
67
6
140
747
Connor HARRISON
Connor HARRISON #747
Male Y11
00:19:29.56
00:19:29.56
25
(140)
Y11
25
00:04:57.78
Male
140
Campion
24
4:52 min/km
00:11:45.49
5:52 min/km
135
23
00:07:44.07
3:52 min/km
154
31
128
744
Jack COURT
Jack COURT #744
Male Y11
00:19:05.54
00:19:05.54
23
(128)
Y11
23
00:04:33.75
Male
128
Campion
22
4:46 min/km
00:11:45.90
5:52 min/km
136
24
00:07:19.63
3:39 min/km
127
24
147
169
Archie MASLEN
Archie MASLEN #169
Male Y07
00:19:35.49
00:19:35.49
24
(147)
Y07
24
00:03:25.59
Male
147
Ward
23
4:53 min/km
00:11:46.78
5:53 min/km
137
24
00:07:48.71
3:54 min/km
167
29
148
417
Dominic KORN
Dominic KORN #417
Male Y09
00:19:38.20
00:19:38.20
26
(148)
Y09
26
00:03:51.01
Male
148
Koolyangarra
28
4:54 min/km
00:11:47.30
5:53 min/km
138
26
00:07:50.90
3:55 min/km
170
30
146
30
Michael WOO
Michael WOO #30
Male Y07
00:19:35.41
00:19:35.41
23
(146)
Y07
23
00:03:25.51
Male
146
Campion
25
4:53 min/km
00:11:47.60
5:53 min/km
139
25
00:07:47.81
3:53 min/km
163
27
159
37
Isaac FOLEY
Isaac FOLEY #37
Male Y07
00:20:06.35
00:20:06.35
26
(159)
Y07
26
00:03:56.44
Male
159
Koolyangarra
29
5:01 min/km
00:11:47.94
5:53 min/km
140
26
00:08:18.40
4:09 min/km
219
38
109
625
Jake MACKAAY
Jake MACKAAY #625
Male Y10
00:18:33.83
00:18:33.83
23
(109)
Y10
23
00:03:46.65
Male
109
Loreto
21
4:38 min/km
00:11:52.11
5:56 min/km
141
27
00:06:41.72
3:20 min/km
57
10
133
1005
Matthew KOIOS
Matthew KOIOS #1005
Male Y12
00:19:19.15
00:19:19.15
23
(133)
Y12
23
00:05:35.91
Male
133
Loyola
20
4:49 min/km
00:11:52.48
5:56 min/km
142
20
00:07:26.67
3:43 min/km
134
24
129
535
Jack ROBINSON
Jack ROBINSON #535
Male Y09
00:19:13.18
00:19:13.18
22
(129)
Y09
22
00:03:25.98
Male
129
Ward
18
4:48 min/km
00:11:53.01
5:56 min/km
143
27
00:07:20.17
3:40 min/km
128
21
124
950
Michael LOW
Michael LOW #950
Male Y12
00:19:02.13
00:19:02.13
21
(124)
Y12
21
00:05:18.88
Male
124
Koolyangarra
22
4:45 min/km
00:11:54.26
5:57 min/km
144
21
00:07:07.87
3:33 min/km
104
20
135
714
Thomas KITCHIN
Thomas KITCHIN #714
Male Y10
00:19:22.71
00:19:22.71
27
(135)
Y10
27
00:04:35.53
Male
135
Ward
20
4:50 min/km
00:11:54.59
5:57 min/km
145
28
00:07:28.12
3:44 min/km
135
27
233
981
Spencer JARVIS
Spencer JARVIS #981
Male Y12
00:22:02.75
00:22:02.75
35
(233)
Y12
35
00:08:19.50
Male
233
Loreto
45
5:30 min/km
00:11:55.11
5:57 min/km
146
22
00:10:07.63
5:03 min/km
347
56
134
582
Aklie BRADDOCK
Aklie BRADDOCK #582
Male Y10
00:19:20.69
00:19:20.69
26
(134)
Y10
26
00:04:33.51
Male
134
Koolyangarra
24
4:50 min/km
00:11:55.37
5:57 min/km
147
29
00:07:25.31
3:42 min/km
131
26
123
1115
Joel WYNN
Joel WYNN #1115
Male STAFF
00:18:55.99
00:18:55.99
5
(123)
STAFF
5
00:02:57.35
Male
123
4:43 min/km
00:11:56.23
5:58 min/km
148
5
00:06:59.75
3:29 min/km
89
4
150
275
Lachlan TANGNEY
Lachlan TANGNEY #275
Male Y08
00:19:42.68
00:19:42.68
16
(150)
Y08
16
00:04:10.80
Male
150
Loreto
26
4:55 min/km
00:11:56.34
5:58 min/km
149
16
00:07:46.34
3:53 min/km
159
15
149
292
Aiden LEE LUEN LEN
Aiden LEE LUEN LEN #292
Male Y08
00:19:41.18
00:19:41.18
15
(149)
Y08
15
00:04:09.29
Male
149
Loyola
22
4:55 min/km
00:11:57.74
5:58 min/km
150
17
00:07:43.43
3:51 min/km
153
13
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (583 items)