Kennedy Baptist College Cross Country
8 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km XC
Boys 4km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (608 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3.74km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
1145
Harrison GEDGE
Harrison GEDGE #1145
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1148
Lachlan GREENSHIELDS
Lachlan GREENSHIELDS #1148
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1154
Jia LIEW
Jia LIEW #1154
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1163
Thomas WILKINSON
Thomas WILKINSON #1163
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1165
Christian ELHAJ
Christian ELHAJ #1165
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1166
Tamati FOSTER
Tamati FOSTER #1166
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1171
Raveen PINTO
Raveen PINTO #1171
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1160
Erich VON KASCHKE
Erich VON KASCHKE #1160
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1173
Damon SIMPSON
Damon SIMPSON #1173
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1182
Riley VAUSE
Riley VAUSE #1182
Male Y12
DNS
DNS
Y12
Male
Stirling
0
1126
Sullivan HARLAND
Sullivan HARLAND #1126
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
Stirling
0
00:20:09.43
10:04 min/km
462
78
825
Oliver LEONARD
Oliver LEONARD #825
Male Y11
Started
Started
Y11
Male
King
0
00:20:08.43
10:04 min/km
461
77
410
43
Finn ERIKSEN
Finn ERIKSEN #43
Male Y07
00:38:42.32
00:38:42.32
109
(410)
Y07
109
00:24:36.59
Male
410
Eyre
120
192
10:20 min/km
00:20:17.78
10:08 min/km
464
108
00:18:24.54
10:34 min/km
404
108
408
17
Aiden EAST
Aiden EAST #17
Male Y07
00:38:30.75
00:38:30.75
108
(408)
Y07
108
00:24:25.02
Male
408
Eyre
119
193
10:17 min/km
00:20:16.03
10:08 min/km
463
107
00:18:14.71
10:29 min/km
403
107
418
727
Matthew WONG
Matthew WONG #727
Male Y09
00:39:14.83
00:39:14.83
68
(418)
Y09
68
00:25:11.47
Male
418
King
75
233
10:29 min/km
00:20:25.46
10:12 min/km
465
64
00:18:49.36
10:49 min/km
410
65
419
738
Harrison PRESTON
Harrison PRESTON #738
Male Y09
00:39:15.02
00:39:15.02
69
(419)
Y09
69
00:25:11.67
Male
419
King
76
232
10:29 min/km
00:20:25.66
10:12 min/km
466
65
00:18:49.36
10:49 min/km
411
66
417
148
San KANG
San KANG #148
Male Y09
00:39:14.82
00:39:14.82
67
(417)
Y09
67
00:25:11.47
Male
417
Eyre
100
234
10:29 min/km
00:20:26.53
10:13 min/km
467
66
00:18:48.29
10:48 min/km
408
63
407
55
Benjamin THOMAS
Benjamin THOMAS #55
Male Y07
00:38:03.13
00:38:03.13
107
(407)
Y07
107
00:23:57.40
Male
407
Eyre
118
194
10:10 min/km
00:20:40.53
10:20 min/km
468
109
00:17:22.59
9:59 min/km
397
104
421
325
Jack PATMAN
Jack PATMAN #325
Male Y07
00:40:14.74
00:40:14.74
110
(421)
Y07
110
00:26:09.01
Male
421
Forrest
107
191
10:45 min/km
00:20:40.55
10:20 min/km
469
110
00:19:34.19
11:14 min/km
418
114
422
619
Lucas TANNER
Lucas TANNER #619
Male Y07
00:40:15.95
00:40:15.95
111
(422)
Y07
111
00:26:10.22
Male
422
King
91
190
10:45 min/km
00:20:40.97
10:20 min/km
470
111
00:19:34.98
11:15 min/km
419
115
413
143
Kai EASTAUGH
Kai EASTAUGH #143
Male Y09
00:38:55.53
00:38:55.53
63
(413)
Y09
63
00:24:52.18
Male
413
Eyre
97
238
10:24 min/km
00:21:04.02
10:32 min/km
471
67
00:17:51.50
10:15 min/km
402
60
414
131
Taj BOLAND
Taj BOLAND #131
Male Y09
00:38:56.54
00:38:56.54
64
(414)
Y09
64
00:24:53.19
Male
414
Eyre
98
237
10:24 min/km
00:21:06.46
10:33 min/km
472
68
00:17:50.08
10:14 min/km
401
59
420
93
Giles GERLACH
Giles GERLACH #93
Male Y08
00:40:09.05
00:40:09.05
96
(420)
Y08
96
00:25:40.42
Male
420
Eyre
115
205
10:44 min/km
00:21:11.78
10:35 min/km
474
96
00:18:57.27
10:53 min/km
413
96
412
994
Milton TEMU
Milton TEMU #994
Male Y08
00:38:50.36
00:38:50.36
95
(412)
Y08
95
00:24:21.74
Male
412
Stirling
97
206
10:23 min/km
00:21:11.17
10:35 min/km
473
95
00:17:39.19
10:08 min/km
400
94
423
315
Logan MAIR
Logan MAIR #315
Male Y07
00:40:26.52
00:40:26.52
112
(423)
Y07
112
00:26:20.79
Male
423
Forrest
108
189
10:48 min/km
00:21:12.99
10:36 min/km
475
112
00:19:13.53
11:02 min/km
414
110
426
307
Shae GRIFFIN
Shae GRIFFIN #307
Male Y07
00:40:35.38
00:40:35.38
115
(426)
Y07
115
00:26:29.65
Male
426
Forrest
110
186
10:51 min/km
00:21:15.65
10:37 min/km
478
115
00:19:19.72
11:06 min/km
417
113
424
322
Irvine MITCHELL
Irvine MITCHELL #322
Male Y07
00:40:32.59
00:40:32.59
113
(424)
Y07
113
00:26:26.86
Male
424
Forrest
109
188
10:50 min/km
00:21:15.26
10:37 min/km
477
114
00:19:17.33
11:05 min/km
415
111
425
944
Alejandro SAMMONS
Alejandro SAMMONS #944
Male Y07
00:40:32.62
00:40:32.62
114
(425)
Y07
114
00:26:26.89
Male
425
Stirling
102
187
10:50 min/km
00:21:14.29
10:37 min/km
476
113
00:19:18.32
11:05 min/km
416
112
714
Andrew MURRAY
Andrew MURRAY #714
Male Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Male
King
0
00:22:58.26
11:29 min/km
479
69
427
Daniel PARKER
Daniel PARKER #427
Male Y09
DNF
DNF
Y09
Male
Forrest
0
00:22:59.01
11:29 min/km
419
Cohen GILES-RUSTAND
Cohen GILES-RUSTAND #419
Male Y09
Started
Started
Y09
Male
Forrest
0
00:22:59.24
11:29 min/km
480
70
346
Aiden KUDUZOVIC
Aiden KUDUZOVIC #346
Male Y07
Started
Started
Y07
Male
Forrest
0
00:23:08.69
11:34 min/km
481
116
6
Jacob BRAY
Jacob BRAY #6
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
00:23:09.68
11:34 min/km
656
Peter BOYD
Peter BOYD #656
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Male
King
0
00:23:11.03
11:35 min/km
482
97
985
Balasuriyage PERERA
Balasuriyage PERERA #985
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
00:23:31.01
11:45 min/km
00:52:17.80
30:03 min/km
411
960
Daniel FARQUHARSON
Daniel FARQUHARSON #960
Male Y08
00:38:45.86
00:38:45.86
94
(411)
Y08
94
00:24:17.23
Male
411
Stirling
96
207
10:21 min/km
00:24:01.41
12:00 min/km
483
98
00:14:44.45
8:28 min/km
363
77
1003
Djaya WIASA
Djaya WIASA #1003
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
00:24:03.63
12:01 min/km
16
Joshua DYALL
Joshua DYALL #16
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Eyre
0
00:24:43.24
12:21 min/km
907
Adam FOWLER
Adam FOWLER #907
Male Y07
DNF
DNF
Y07
Male
Stirling
0
00:24:45.76
12:22 min/km
381
Sean WIGGILL
Sean WIGGILL #381
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
00:24:53.81
12:26 min/km
407
Nathan NGUYEN
Nathan NGUYEN #407
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
00:24:54.75
12:27 min/km
379
Edward RUSSELL
Edward RUSSELL #379
Male Y08
Started
Started
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
00:24:54.43
12:27 min/km
484
99
373
Mario MUNGUIA LUCIO
Mario MUNGUIA LUCIO #373
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Forrest
0
00:24:54.00
12:27 min/km
961
William FEDORCZUK
William FEDORCZUK #961
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Stirling
0
00:24:54.64
12:27 min/km
77
Ethan CRACKETT
Ethan CRACKETT #77
Male Y08
DNF
DNF
Y08
Male
Eyre
0
00:24:56.76
12:28 min/km
2
212
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #212
Male Y11
00:12:24.50
00:12:24.50
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
Eyre
1
300
3:19 min/km
00:06:30.03
3:15 min/km
1
1
00:05:54.46
3:23 min/km
4
1
1
567
Luke SHAW
Luke SHAW #567
Male Y12
00:11:56.69
00:11:56.69
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
Forrest
1
300
3:11 min/km
00:06:30.07
3:15 min/km
2
1
00:05:26.61
3:07 min/km
1
1
3
759
Zac REED
Zac REED #759
Male Y10
00:12:36.06
00:12:36.06
1
(3)
Y10
1
Male
3
King
1
300
3:22 min/km
00:06:48.42
3:24 min/km
3
1
00:05:47.64
3:19 min/km
3
1
4
1157
Jamie PASSMORE
Jamie PASSMORE #1157
Male Y12
00:12:41.13
00:12:41.13
2
(4)
Y12
2
00:00:44.44
Male
4
Stirling
2
299
3:23 min/km
00:06:56.97
3:28 min/km
4
2
00:05:44.15
3:17 min/km
2
2
5
1146
Jason GEORGE
Jason GEORGE #1146
Male Y12
00:13:33.37
00:13:33.37
3
(5)
Y12
3
00:01:36.68
Male
5
Stirling
4
298
3:37 min/km
00:07:16.13
3:38 min/km
5
3
00:06:17.23
3:36 min/km
6
3
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
10
11
12
13
Page 3 of 13 (608 items)