City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
109
630
Sebastian METCALF
Sebastian METCALF #630
Male Y04
00:08:14.43
00:08:14.43
73
(73)
Y04
73
00:02:04.50
Male
73
West Leederville
14
5:29 min/km
00:02:13.20
4:26 min/km
71
59
59
00:06:01.23
6:01 min/km
122
74
74
40
430
Oliver HICKS
Oliver HICKS #430
Male Y04
00:07:04.83
00:07:04.83
37
(37)
Y04
37
00:00:54.90
Male
37
Wembley
9
4:43 min/km
00:02:12.95
4:25 min/km
70
58
58
00:04:51.88
4:51 min/km
30
29
29
72
132
Oxford TENNA SALA
Oxford TENNA SALA #132
Male Y04
00:07:25.36
00:07:25.36
60
(60)
Y04
60
00:01:15.43
Male
60
Floreat
16
4:56 min/km
00:02:12.94
4:25 min/km
69
57
57
00:05:12.41
5:12 min/km
75
62
62
727
Toby WAGENAAR
Toby WAGENAAR #727
Male Y04
Started
Started
Y04
Male
Woodlands
00:02:12.85
4:25 min/km
68
56
56
24
224
Cooper GREEN
Cooper GREEN #224
Male Y04
00:06:53.44
00:06:53.44
23
(23)
Y04
23
00:00:43.51
Male
23
Kapinara
5
4:35 min/km
00:02:12.85
4:25 min/km
67
55
55
00:04:40.59
4:40 min/km
10
10
10
62
729
Leon MILLICHAMP
Leon MILLICHAMP #729
Male Y04
00:07:16.62
00:07:16.62
56
(56)
Y04
56
00:01:06.68
Male
56
Woodlands
11
4:51 min/km
00:02:11.93
4:23 min/km
66
54
54
00:05:04.68
5:04 min/km
55
49
49
70
27
Stella DARK
Stella DARK #27
Female Y04
00:07:23.15
00:07:23.15
11
(11)
Y04
11
00:00:35.97
Female
11
City Beach
2
4:55 min/km
00:02:11.81
4:23 min/km
65
12
12
00:05:11.34
5:11 min/km
73
12
12
81
828
Andrew CHONG
Andrew CHONG #828
Male Y04
00:07:41.39
00:07:41.39
67
(67)
Y04
67
00:01:31.46
Male
67
Churchlands
15
5:07 min/km
00:02:11.79
4:23 min/km
64
53
53
00:05:29.59
5:29 min/km
87
69
69
48
19
Judd BRILL
Judd BRILL #19
Male Y04
00:07:08.90
00:07:08.90
43
(43)
Y04
43
00:00:58.97
Male
43
City Beach
6
4:45 min/km
00:02:11.19
4:22 min/km
63
52
52
00:04:57.71
4:57 min/km
44
41
41
42
317
Claudia PETCHELL
Claudia PETCHELL #317
Female Y04
00:07:05.44
00:07:05.44
4
(4)
Y04
4
00:00:18.25
Female
4
Mount Hawthorn
1
4:43 min/km
00:02:10.83
4:21 min/km
62
11
11
00:04:54.60
4:54 min/km
37
2
2
37
826
Lachie NORMORE
Lachie NORMORE #826
Male Y04
00:07:04.22
00:07:04.22
35
(35)
Y04
35
00:00:54.29
Male
35
Churchlands
8
4:42 min/km
00:02:10.36
4:20 min/km
61
51
51
00:04:53.86
4:53 min/km
35
34
34
82
830
Boston BRADSHAW
Boston BRADSHAW #830
Male Y04
00:07:42.68
00:07:42.68
68
(68)
Y04
68
00:01:32.75
Male
68
Churchlands
16
5:08 min/km
00:02:10.16
4:20 min/km
60
50
50
00:05:32.51
5:32 min/km
90
70
70
63
332
Sam CHALMERS
Sam CHALMERS #332
Male Y04
00:07:16.93
00:07:16.93
57
(57)
Y04
57
00:01:07.00
Male
57
Mount Hawthorn
14
4:51 min/km
00:02:09.97
4:19 min/km
59
49
49
00:05:06.96
5:06 min/km
62
56
56
45
331
Mattaeo MYSTRY
Mattaeo MYSTRY #331
Male Y04
00:07:07.89
00:07:07.89
41
(41)
Y04
41
00:00:57.96
Male
41
Mount Hawthorn
13
4:45 min/km
00:02:09.93
4:19 min/km
58
48
48
00:04:57.96
4:57 min/km
46
43
43
77
225
Giselle ATKINS
Giselle ATKINS #225
Female Y04
00:07:34.69
00:07:34.69
14
(14)
Y04
14
00:00:47.50
Female
14
Kapinara
3
5:03 min/km
00:02:09.64
4:19 min/km
57
10
10
00:05:25.05
5:25 min/km
81
14
14
46
117
Lucy GILBEY
Lucy GILBEY #117
Female Y04
00:07:07.90
00:07:07.90
5
(5)
Y04
5
00:00:20.72
Female
5
Floreat
2
4:45 min/km
00:02:09.43
4:18 min/km
56
9
9
00:04:58.47
4:58 min/km
49
5
5
44
928
Lewis DIMOVSKI
Lewis DIMOVSKI #928
Male Y04
00:07:06.05
00:07:06.05
40
(40)
Y04
40
00:00:56.12
Male
40
West Balcatta
7
4:44 min/km
00:02:09.35
4:18 min/km
55
47
47
00:04:56.70
4:56 min/km
43
40
40
38
131
Oliver VAN AST
Oliver VAN AST #131
Male Y04
00:07:04.43
00:07:04.43
36
(36)
Y04
36
00:00:54.50
Male
36
Floreat
14
4:42 min/km
00:02:09.17
4:18 min/km
54
46
46
00:04:55.26
4:55 min/km
41
39
39
33
327
Harry EATON
Harry EATON #327
Male Y04
00:07:00.43
00:07:00.43
31
(31)
Y04
31
00:00:50.50
Male
31
Mount Hawthorn
10
4:40 min/km
00:02:09.17
4:18 min/km
53
45
45
00:04:51.26
4:51 min/km
25
24
24
20
429
Seb RAWSON
Seb RAWSON #429
Male Y04
00:06:50.63
00:06:50.63
19
(19)
Y04
19
00:00:40.69
Male
19
Wembley
7
4:33 min/km
00:02:09.16
4:18 min/km
52
44
44
00:04:41.46
4:41 min/km
13
13
13
65
420
Zoe HARRISON
Zoe HARRISON #420
Female Y04
00:07:17.66
00:07:17.66
8
(8)
Y04
8
00:00:30.47
Female
8
Wembley
4
4:51 min/km
00:02:08.82
4:17 min/km
51
8
8
00:05:08.84
5:08 min/km
68
10
10
66
118
Elle LAWRENCE
Elle LAWRENCE #118
Female Y04
00:07:18.69
00:07:18.69
9
(9)
Y04
9
00:00:31.50
Female
9
Floreat
3
4:52 min/km
00:02:08.81
4:17 min/km
50
7
7
00:05:09.87
5:09 min/km
70
11
11
36
128
Thomas JORDAN
Thomas JORDAN #128
Male Y04
00:07:03.00
00:07:03.00
34
(34)
Y04
34
00:00:53.07
Male
34
Floreat
12
4:42 min/km
00:02:08.74
4:17 min/km
49
43
43
00:04:54.26
4:54 min/km
36
35
35
56
21
Bailey RIORDAN
Bailey RIORDAN #21
Male Y04
00:07:13.16
00:07:13.16
50
(50)
Y04
50
00:01:03.23
Male
50
City Beach
8
4:48 min/km
00:02:08.68
4:17 min/km
48
42
42
00:05:04.47
5:04 min/km
54
48
48
39
917
Daniella SANTICH
Daniella SANTICH #917
Female Y04
00:07:04.44
00:07:04.44
3
(3)
Y04
3
00:00:17.25
Female
3
West Balcatta
1
4:42 min/km
00:02:08.56
4:17 min/km
47
6
6
00:04:55.87
4:55 min/km
42
3
3
34
929
Mitchell BURNETT
Mitchell BURNETT #929
Male Y04
00:07:00.93
00:07:00.93
32
(32)
Y04
32
00:00:51.00
Male
32
West Balcatta
6
4:40 min/km
00:02:08.54
4:17 min/km
46
41
41
00:04:52.39
4:52 min/km
32
31
31
58
627
Wil NANKERVIS
Wil NANKERVIS #627
Male Y04
00:07:15.19
00:07:15.19
52
(52)
Y04
52
00:01:05.26
Male
52
West Leederville
5
4:50 min/km
00:02:08.37
4:16 min/km
45
40
40
00:05:06.82
5:06 min/km
61
55
55
57
20
Ryder CAMPBELL
Ryder CAMPBELL #20
Male Y04
00:07:13.37
00:07:13.37
51
(51)
Y04
51
00:01:03.44
Male
51
City Beach
9
4:48 min/km
00:02:08.35
4:16 min/km
44
39
39
00:05:05.01
5:05 min/km
57
51
51
32
222
Lucas MATHWIN
Lucas MATHWIN #222
Male Y04
00:06:59.68
00:06:59.68
30
(30)
Y04
30
00:00:49.75
Male
30
Kapinara
6
4:39 min/km
00:02:08.35
4:16 min/km
43
38
38
00:04:51.33
4:51 min/km
26
25
25
27
626
Timothy KO
Timothy KO #626
Male Y04
00:06:55.68
00:06:55.68
26
(26)
Y04
26
00:00:45.75
Male
26
West Leederville
2
4:37 min/km
00:02:08.14
4:16 min/km
42
37
37
00:04:47.54
4:47 min/km
21
20
20
60
130
Gabriel GILTROW
Gabriel GILTROW #130
Male Y04
00:07:15.68
00:07:15.68
54
(54)
Y04
54
00:01:05.75
Male
54
Floreat
15
4:50 min/km
00:02:06.91
4:13 min/km
41
36
36
00:05:08.77
5:08 min/km
67
58
58
41
223
Dominic LANIGAN
Dominic LANIGAN #223
Male Y04
00:07:05.43
00:07:05.43
38
(38)
Y04
38
00:00:55.50
Male
38
Kapinara
8
4:43 min/km
00:02:06.91
4:13 min/km
40
35
35
00:04:58.52
4:58 min/km
50
45
45
55
532
Josh CHAPMAN
Josh CHAPMAN #532
Male Y04
00:07:12.93
00:07:12.93
49
(49)
Y04
49
00:01:03.00
Male
49
Wembley Downs
12
4:48 min/km
00:02:06.45
4:12 min/km
39
34
34
00:05:06.48
5:06 min/km
58
52
52
21
219
Joshua STEELE
Joshua STEELE #219
Male Y04
00:06:51.03
00:06:51.03
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:00:41.09
Male
20
Kapinara
4
4:34 min/km
00:02:06.30
4:12 min/km
38
33
33
00:04:44.72
4:44 min/km
17
16
16
101
731
Shannon WENNINGER
Shannon WENNINGER #731
Male Y04
00:08:05.93
00:08:05.93
71
(71)
Y04
71
00:01:56.00
Male
71
Woodlands
14
5:23 min/km
00:02:06.13
4:12 min/km
37
32
32
00:05:59.80
5:59 min/km
120
73
73
13
326
Cooper POUSTIE
Cooper POUSTIE #326
Male Y04
00:06:46.35
00:06:46.35
13
(13)
Y04
13
00:00:36.42
Male
13
Mount Hawthorn
4
4:30 min/km
00:02:05.72
4:11 min/km
36
31
31
00:04:40.62
4:40 min/km
11
11
11
53
217
Luke DAVIS
Luke DAVIS #217
Male Y04
00:07:12.43
00:07:12.43
47
(47)
Y04
47
00:01:02.50
Male
47
Kapinara
9
4:48 min/km
00:02:05.71
4:11 min/km
35
30
30
00:05:06.71
5:06 min/km
59
53
53
59
829
William LAZARESKI
William LAZARESKI #829
Male Y04
00:07:15.40
00:07:15.40
53
(53)
Y04
53
00:01:05.47
Male
53
Churchlands
11
4:50 min/km
00:02:05.69
4:11 min/km
34
29
29
00:05:09.71
5:09 min/km
69
59
59
28
530
Samuel PORTER
Samuel PORTER #530
Male Y04
00:06:57.18
00:06:57.18
27
(27)
Y04
27
00:00:47.25
Male
27
Wembley Downs
6
4:38 min/km
00:02:05.44
4:10 min/km
33
28
28
00:04:51.74
4:51 min/km
29
28
28
64
230
Stephanie WHITE
Stephanie WHITE #230
Female Y04
00:07:17.05
00:07:17.05
7
(7)
Y04
7
00:00:29.86
Female
7
Kapinara
2
4:51 min/km
00:02:05.31
4:10 min/km
32
5
5
00:05:11.73
5:11 min/km
74
13
13
19
328
Ben EWART
Ben EWART #328
Male Y04
00:06:49.68
00:06:49.68
18
(18)
Y04
18
00:00:39.75
Male
18
Mount Hawthorn
6
4:33 min/km
00:02:05.28
4:10 min/km
31
27
27
00:04:44.40
4:44 min/km
16
15
15
54
220
Finn VEERMAN
Finn VEERMAN #220
Male Y04
00:07:12.93
00:07:12.93
48
(48)
Y04
48
00:01:03.00
Male
48
Kapinara
10
4:48 min/km
00:02:05.19
4:10 min/km
30
26
26
00:05:07.74
5:07 min/km
65
57
57
89
517
Rhianna KHALIFA
Rhianna KHALIFA #517
Female Y04
00:07:51.69
00:07:51.69
20
(20)
Y04
20
00:01:04.50
Female
20
Wembley Downs
5
5:14 min/km
00:02:05.06
4:10 min/km
29
4
4
00:05:46.62
5:46 min/km
104
33
33
47
726
Rhys NELLIGAN
Rhys NELLIGAN #726
Male Y04
00:07:08.09
00:07:08.09
42
(42)
Y04
42
00:00:58.16
Male
42
Woodlands
7
4:45 min/km
00:02:04.93
4:09 min/km
28
25
25
00:05:03.16
5:03 min/km
53
47
47
52
528
Dan KENNINGTON
Dan KENNINGTON #528
Male Y04
00:07:11.68
00:07:11.68
46
(46)
Y04
46
00:01:01.75
Male
46
Wembley Downs
10
4:47 min/km
00:02:04.88
4:09 min/km
27
24
24
00:05:06.80
5:06 min/km
60
54
54
14
26
Sasha PALLIS
Sasha PALLIS #26
Female Y04
00:06:47.18
00:06:47.18
1
(1)
Y04
1
Female
1
City Beach
1
4:31 min/km
00:02:03.48
4:06 min/km
26
3
3
00:04:43.70
4:43 min/km
14
1
1
22
927
Christian PALASIN
Christian PALASIN #927
Male Y04
00:06:52.43
00:06:52.43
21
(21)
Y04
21
00:00:42.50
Male
21
West Balcatta
3
4:34 min/km
00:02:03.43
4:06 min/km
25
23
23
00:04:48.99
4:48 min/km
23
22
22
29
529
Patrick SCHULTON
Patrick SCHULTON #529
Male Y04
00:06:58.33
00:06:58.33
28
(28)
Y04
28
00:00:48.40
Male
28
Wembley Downs
7
4:38 min/km
00:02:03.43
4:06 min/km
24
22
22
00:04:54.90
4:54 min/km
38
36
36
50
815
Laetitia JEANNERAT
Laetitia JEANNERAT #815
Female Y04
00:07:10.69
00:07:10.69
6
(6)
Y04
6
00:00:23.50
Female
6
Churchlands
2
4:47 min/km
00:02:03.28
4:06 min/km
23
2
2
00:05:07.41
5:07 min/km
64
8
8
17
18
Harry ALCOCK
Harry ALCOCK #18
Male Y04
00:06:48.68
00:06:48.68
16
(16)
Y04
16
00:00:38.75
Male
16
City Beach
3
4:32 min/km
00:02:02.83
4:05 min/km
22
21
21
00:04:45.84
4:45 min/km
20
19
19
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (171 items)