Greenbushes Fun Run
20 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
15km MTB
5km MTB
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (214 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
State
Country
Pace
99
101
184
Laura SPOONER
Laura SPOONER #184
Female Junior (U17)
00:52:56.26
00:52:56.26
(00:52:48.11)
24
(62)
00:52:48.11
Junior (U17)
24
24
00:21:36.52
Female
62
64
10:35 min/km
103
102
206
Heather HARTWELL
Heather HARTWELL #206
Female Veteran (50+)
00:53:49.41
00:53:49.41
(00:53:26.21)
13
(66)
00:53:26.21
Veteran (50+)
13
12
00:21:02.53
Female
66
65
10:45 min/km
102
103
203
Annmaree STALLARD
Annmaree STALLARD #203
Female Veteran (50+)
00:53:49.41
00:53:49.41
(00:53:34.98)
12
(65)
00:53:34.98
Veteran (50+)
12
13
00:21:02.53
Female
65
66
10:45 min/km
104
104
139
Caro LUNEL
Caro LUNEL #139
Female Veteran (50+)
00:55:12.19
00:55:12.19
(00:54:53.19)
14
(67)
00:54:53.19
Veteran (50+)
14
14
00:22:25.31
Female
67
67
11:02 min/km
105
105
120
Concetta FEMIA
Concetta FEMIA #120
Female Veteran (50+)
00:55:31.67
00:55:31.67
(00:55:17.82)
15
(68)
00:55:17.82
Veteran (50+)
15
15
00:22:44.79
Female
68
68
11:06 min/km
106
106
154
Roisin OLSEN
Roisin OLSEN #154
Female Open (17-49)
00:55:59.87
00:55:59.87
(00:55:37.63)
30
(69)
00:55:37.63
Open (17-49)
30
30
00:28:49.62
Female
69
69
11:11 min/km
107
107
152
Marius OLSEN
Marius OLSEN #152
Male Open (17-49)
00:56:00.48
00:56:00.48
(00:55:38.55)
8
(38)
00:55:38.55
Open (17-49)
8
8
00:22:11.31
Male
38
38
11:12 min/km
109
108
246
Angela WINTER
Angela WINTER #246
Female Open (17-49)
00:56:31.72
00:56:31.72
(00:56:20.09)
31
(70)
00:56:20.09
Open (17-49)
31
31
00:29:21.48
Female
70
70
11:18 min/km
110
109
149
Nicole MUNRO
Nicole MUNRO #149
Female Open (17-49)
00:56:31.74
00:56:31.74
(00:56:20.30)
32
(71)
00:56:20.30
Open (17-49)
32
32
00:29:21.50
Female
71
71
11:18 min/km
108
110
208
Norm RENSHAW
Norm RENSHAW #208
Male Veteran (50+)
00:56:29.29
00:56:29.29
(00:56:21.13)
7
(39)
00:56:21.13
Veteran (50+)
7
7
00:29:47.85
Male
39
39
11:17 min/km
111
111
141
Carolyn MADER
Carolyn MADER #141
Female Open (17-49)
00:57:37.49
00:57:37.49
(00:57:15.06)
33
(72)
00:57:15.06
Open (17-49)
33
33
00:30:27.24
Female
72
72
11:31 min/km
112
112
103
Warren BOGGS
Warren BOGGS #103
Male Open (17-49)
00:58:02.56
00:58:02.56
(00:57:17.32)
9
(40)
00:57:17.32
Open (17-49)
9
9
00:24:13.39
Male
40
40
11:36 min/km
113
113
117
Scott DONALDSON
Scott DONALDSON #117
Male Open (17-49)
00:58:14.33
00:58:14.33
(00:57:21.21)
10
(41)
00:57:21.21
Open (17-49)
10
10
00:24:25.16
Male
41
41
11:38 min/km
114
114
192
Raymond WALKER
Raymond WALKER #192
Male Junior (U17)
00:58:48.31
00:58:48.31
(00:58:37.10)
25
(42)
00:58:37.10
Junior (U17)
25
25
00:32:32.33
Male
42
42
11:45 min/km
115
115
200
Chelsea WOODALL
Chelsea WOODALL #200
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:12.05
00:59:12.05
(00:58:39.77)
25
(73)
00:58:39.77
Junior (U17)
25
25
00:27:52.31
Female
73
73
11:50 min/km
118
116
279
Ebony KEITH
Ebony KEITH #279
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:15.79
00:59:15.79
(00:58:52.69)
28
(76)
00:58:52.69
Junior (U17)
28
26
00:27:56.05
Female
76
74
11:51 min/km
116
117
315
Edyn HARDY
Edyn HARDY #315
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:12.31
00:59:12.31
(00:58:53.72)
26
(74)
00:58:53.72
Junior (U17)
26
27
00:27:52.57
Female
74
75
11:50 min/km
119
118
266
Paige RIDLEY
Paige RIDLEY #266
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:31.73
00:59:31.73
(00:59:09.78)
29
(77)
00:59:09.78
Junior (U17)
29
28
00:28:11.99
Female
77
76
11:54 min/km
122
119
118
Marie-Pierre DUSSAULT
Marie-Pierre DUSSAULT #118
Female Open (17-49)
01:00:10.71
01:00:10.71
(00:59:13.51)
35
(80)
00:59:13.51
Open (17-49)
35
34
00:33:00.46
Female
80
77
12:02 min/km
117
120
282
Jess FOSTER
Jess FOSTER #282
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:15.54
00:59:15.54
(00:59:15.54)
27
(75)
00:59:15.54
Junior (U17)
27
29
00:27:55.80
Female
75
78
11:51 min/km
120
121
268
Kailee BUGY
Kailee BUGY #268
Female Junior (U17)
00:59:32.54
00:59:32.54
(00:59:25.40)
30
(78)
00:59:25.40
Junior (U17)
30
30
00:28:12.80
Female
78
79
11:54 min/km
121
122
316
Denise CALVER
Denise CALVER #316
Female Open (17-49)
00:59:46.75
00:59:46.75
(00:59:28.14)
34
(79)
00:59:28.14
Open (17-49)
34
35
00:32:36.51
Female
79
80
11:57 min/km
123
123
312
Chloe BENNISON
Chloe BENNISON #312
Female Open (17-49)
01:00:13.00
01:00:13.00
(00:59:51.00)
36
(81)
00:59:51.00
Open (17-49)
36
36
00:33:02.75
Female
81
81
12:02 min/km
125
124
260
Chris PARK
Chris PARK #260
Female Veteran (50+)
01:00:58.79
01:00:58.79
(01:00:18.43)
17
(83)
01:00:18.43
Veteran (50+)
17
16
00:28:11.92
Female
83
82
12:11 min/km
124
125
258
Lyn FLEMING
Lyn FLEMING #258
Female Veteran (50+)
01:00:58.38
01:00:58.38
(01:00:21.95)
16
(82)
01:00:21.95
Veteran (50+)
16
17
00:28:11.51
Female
82
83
12:11 min/km
126
126
236
Camron RUSSELL
Camron RUSSELL #236
Male Open (17-49)
01:01:14.33
01:01:14.33
(01:00:34.41)
11
(43)
01:00:34.41
Open (17-49)
11
11
00:27:25.16
Male
43
43
12:14 min/km
127
127
228
Renee WALLACE
Renee WALLACE #228
Female Open (17-49)
01:01:31.58
01:01:31.58
(01:00:49.81)
37
(84)
01:00:49.81
Open (17-49)
37
37
00:34:21.34
Female
84
84
12:18 min/km
129
128
174
Gwennie SEWELL
Gwennie SEWELL #174
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:34.58
01:01:34.58
(01:01:09.33)
32
(86)
01:01:09.33
Junior (U17)
32
31
00:30:14.84
Female
86
85
12:18 min/km
134
129
248
Heidi RODGERS
Heidi RODGERS #248
Female Open (17-49)
01:01:54.00
01:01:54.00
(01:01:17.75)
38
(91)
01:01:17.75
Open (17-49)
38
38
00:34:43.75
Female
91
86
12:22 min/km
130
130
197
Xanthe WARD
Xanthe WARD #197
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:35.30
01:01:35.30
(01:01:18.81)
33
(87)
01:01:18.81
Junior (U17)
33
32
00:30:15.56
Female
87
87
12:19 min/km
128
131
153
Orla OLSEN
Orla OLSEN #153
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:34.50
01:01:34.50
(01:01:19.21)
31
(85)
01:01:19.21
Junior (U17)
31
33
00:30:14.76
Female
85
88
12:18 min/km
131
132
225
Tilly BUTLER
Tilly BUTLER #225
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:36.05
01:01:36.05
(01:01:21.35)
34
(88)
01:01:21.35
Junior (U17)
34
34
00:30:16.31
Female
88
89
12:19 min/km
135
133
247
Kyle WILSON
Kyle WILSON #247
Male Open (17-49)
01:02:07.83
01:02:07.83
(01:01:31.84)
12
(44)
01:01:31.84
Open (17-49)
12
12
00:28:18.66
Male
44
44
12:25 min/km
132
134
220
Arabella BOWRIE
Arabella BOWRIE #220
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:48.80
01:01:48.80
(01:01:37.16)
35
(89)
01:01:37.16
Junior (U17)
35
35
00:30:29.06
Female
89
90
12:21 min/km
133
135
219
Evelyn WHITE
Evelyn WHITE #219
Female Junior (U17)
01:01:53.55
01:01:53.55
(01:01:45.89)
36
(90)
01:01:45.89
Junior (U17)
36
36
00:30:33.81
Female
90
91
12:22 min/km
139
136
222
James BOWIE
James BOWIE #222
Male Open (17-49)
01:02:20.37
01:02:20.37
(01:02:08.44)
13
(46)
01:02:08.44
Open (17-49)
13
13
00:28:31.20
Male
46
45
12:28 min/km
138
137
221
Jamie BOWIE
Jamie BOWIE #221
Male Junior (U17)
01:02:20.37
01:02:20.37
(01:02:08.95)
26
(45)
01:02:08.95
Junior (U17)
26
26
00:36:04.39
Male
45
46
12:28 min/km
137
138
218
Susie WHITE
Susie WHITE #218
Female Open (17-49)
01:02:20.08
01:02:20.08
(01:02:11.19)
39
(93)
01:02:11.19
Open (17-49)
39
39
00:35:09.84
Female
93
92
12:28 min/km
136
139
216
Emily ROBERTS
Emily ROBERTS #216
Female Junior (U17)
01:02:19.96
01:02:19.96
(01:02:11.36)
37
(92)
01:02:11.36
Junior (U17)
37
37
00:31:00.22
Female
92
93
12:27 min/km
140
140
224
Diane CHADWICK
Diane CHADWICK #224
Female Open (17-49)
01:03:04.80
01:03:04.80
(01:02:32.74)
40
(94)
01:02:32.74
Open (17-49)
40
40
00:35:54.55
Female
94
94
12:36 min/km
141
141
145
Kate MCGUIRE
Kate MCGUIRE #145
Female Open (17-49)
01:03:05.52
01:03:05.52
(01:02:55.52)
41
(95)
01:02:55.52
Open (17-49)
41
41
00:35:55.28
Female
95
95
12:37 min/km
144
142
242
Jenny MATTHEWS
Jenny MATTHEWS #242
Female Open (17-49)
01:03:31.56
01:03:31.56
(01:02:58.85)
43
(97)
01:02:58.85
Open (17-49)
43
42
00:36:21.31
Female
97
96
12:42 min/km
143
143
240
Natalie ALDRIDGE
Natalie ALDRIDGE #240
Female Open (17-49)
01:03:30.78
01:03:30.78
(01:03:01.82)
42
(96)
01:03:01.82
Open (17-49)
42
43
00:36:20.54
Female
96
97
12:42 min/km
142
144
273
Jordan O'BRIEN
Jordan O'BRIEN #273
Male Junior (U17)
01:03:26.71
01:03:26.71
(01:03:02.16)
27
(47)
01:03:02.16
Junior (U17)
27
27
00:37:10.73
Male
47
47
12:41 min/km
146
145
243
Kyle DILKES
Kyle DILKES #243
Male Open (17-49)
01:03:32.34
01:03:32.34
(01:03:03.34)
14
(49)
01:03:03.34
Open (17-49)
14
14
00:29:43.17
Male
49
48
12:42 min/km
145
146
185
Paul TEMPLEMAN
Paul TEMPLEMAN #185
Male Veteran (50+)
01:03:32.00
01:03:32.00
(01:03:06.76)
8
(48)
01:03:06.76
Veteran (50+)
8
8
00:36:50.55
Male
48
49
12:42 min/km
147
147
229
Chais WALLACE
Chais WALLACE #229
Male Open (17-49)
01:04:10.96
01:04:10.96
(01:03:32.27)
15
(50)
01:03:32.27
Open (17-49)
15
15
00:30:21.79
Male
50
50
12:50 min/km
148
148
304
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #304
Male Junior (U17)
01:04:52.14
01:04:52.14
(01:04:16.14)
28
(51)
01:04:16.14
Junior (U17)
28
28
00:38:36.16
Male
51
51
12:58 min/km
149
149
254
Gail PAPINEAU
Gail PAPINEAU #254
Female Veteran (50+)
01:04:53.00
01:04:53.00
(01:04:17.49)
18
(98)
01:04:17.49
Veteran (50+)
18
18
00:32:06.12
Female
98
98
12:58 min/km
156
150
166
Shayne RICE
Shayne RICE #166
Male Veteran (50+)
01:06:22.06
01:06:22.06
(01:04:25.67)
9
(54)
01:04:25.67
Veteran (50+)
9
9
00:39:40.62
Male
54
52
13:16 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (214 items)