Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
101
574
Trena MORGAN
Trena MORGAN #574
Female Y10
00:17:03.95
00:17:03.95
7
(23)
Y10
7
00:03:29.33
Female
23
WILS
21
4:44 min/km
102
65
Will REID
Will REID #65
Male Y08
00:17:10.87
00:17:10.87
13
(79)
Y08
13
00:04:32.92
Male
79
GOLD
27
4:46 min/km
103
225
Emilija LEWIS
Emilija LEWIS #225
Female Y09
00:17:11.93
00:17:11.93
7
(24)
Y09
7
00:02:20.36
Female
24
KNIG
31
4:46 min/km
104
580
Matilda WILSON
Matilda WILSON #580
Female Y10
00:17:13.35
00:17:13.35
8
(25)
Y10
8
00:03:38.73
Female
25
WILS
22
4:47 min/km
105
406
Logan LUBCKE
Logan LUBCKE #406
Male Y09
00:17:15.69
00:17:15.69
19
(80)
Y09
19
00:04:05.08
Male
80
REDD
25
4:47 min/km
106
263
Ryan FORSTER
Ryan FORSTER #263
Male Y10
00:17:16.50
00:17:16.50
13
(81)
Y10
13
00:02:55.05
Male
81
KNIG
32
4:47 min/km
107
552
Ruth MARTIN
Ruth MARTIN #552
Female Y09
00:17:16.82
00:17:16.82
8
(26)
Y09
8
00:02:25.25
Female
26
WILS
23
4:48 min/km
108
513
Amali FLETCHER
Amali FLETCHER #513
Female Y07
00:17:17.75
00:17:17.75
4
(27)
Y07
4
00:01:15.55
Female
27
WILS
24
4:48 min/km
109
444
Jack CAVAZZI
Jack CAVAZZI #444
Male Y11
00:17:18.12
00:17:18.12
16
(82)
Y11
16
00:04:38.61
Male
82
REDD
26
4:48 min/km
110
191
Van BUTLER
Van BUTLER #191
Male Y07
00:17:20.69
00:17:20.69
13
(83)
Y07
13
00:03:54.00
Male
83
KNIG
33
4:49 min/km
111
119
Lexi SWART
Lexi SWART #119
Female Y11
00:17:21.93
00:17:21.93
3
(28)
Y11
3
00:01:41.66
Female
28
GOLD
28
4:49 min/km
112
405
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #405
Male Y09
00:17:23.19
00:17:23.19
20
(84)
Y09
20
00:04:12.58
Male
84
REDD
27
4:49 min/km
113
566
Johnny SINCLAIR
Johnny SINCLAIR #566
Male Y09
00:17:25.18
00:17:25.18
21
(85)
Y09
21
00:04:14.57
Male
85
WILS
25
4:50 min/km
114
622
Harriet WEDDERBURN
Harriet WEDDERBURN #622
Female Y12
00:17:25.68
00:17:25.68
4
(29)
Y12
4
00:02:20.23
Female
29
WILS
26
4:50 min/km
115
605
Thomas KING
Thomas KING #605
Male Y11
00:17:28.46
00:17:28.46
17
(86)
Y11
17
00:04:48.94
Male
86
WILS
27
4:51 min/km
116
554
Iliana ROBERTS
Iliana ROBERTS #554
Female Y09
00:17:30.00
00:17:30.00
9
(30)
Y09
9
00:02:38.43
Female
30
WILS
28
4:51 min/km
117
244
Sacha VERWIJMEREN
Sacha VERWIJMEREN #244
Male Y09
00:17:31.69
00:17:31.69
22
(87)
Y09
22
00:04:21.08
Male
87
KNIG
34
4:52 min/km
118
392
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI
Sarah MAZZUCCHELLI #392
Female Y09
00:17:34.87
00:17:34.87
10
(31)
Y09
10
00:02:43.30
Female
31
REDD
28
4:53 min/km
119
221
James WUTCHAK
James WUTCHAK #221
Male Y08
00:17:37.23
00:17:37.23
14
(88)
Y08
14
00:04:59.28
Male
88
KNIG
35
4:53 min/km
120
271
Giselle TAYLOR
Giselle TAYLOR #271
Female Y11
00:17:37.26
00:17:37.26
4
(32)
Y11
4
00:01:57.00
Female
32
KNIG
36
4:53 min/km
121
382
Angus WILDY
Angus WILDY #382
Male Y08
00:17:39.96
00:17:39.96
15
(89)
Y08
15
00:05:02.01
Male
89
REDD
29
4:54 min/km
122
455
Brendan PEACOCK
Brendan PEACOCK #455
Male Y11
00:17:41.46
00:17:41.46
18
(90)
Y11
18
00:05:01.94
Male
90
REDD
30
4:54 min/km
123
520
Rowan CARLISLE
Rowan CARLISLE #520
Male Y07
00:17:42.89
00:17:42.89
14
(91)
Y07
14
00:04:16.21
Male
91
WILS
29
4:55 min/km
124
364
Saskia DE JONG
Saskia DE JONG #364
Female Y08
00:17:45.71
00:17:45.71
3
(33)
Y08
3
00:02:51.07
Female
33
REDD
31
4:56 min/km
125
239
Louis MCCULLY
Louis MCCULLY #239
Male Y09
00:17:45.77
00:17:45.77
23
(92)
Y09
23
00:04:35.16
Male
92
KNIG
37
4:56 min/km
126
58
Tom DAVIS
Tom DAVIS #58
Male Y08
00:17:45.96
00:17:45.96
16
(93)
Y08
16
00:05:08.01
Male
93
GOLD
29
4:56 min/km
127
404
Sam JACKSON
Sam JACKSON #404
Male Y09
00:17:47.93
00:17:47.93
24
(94)
Y09
24
00:04:37.32
Male
94
REDD
32
4:56 min/km
128
629
Riley MORRELL-DEVITT
Riley MORRELL-DEVITT #629
Male Y12
00:17:48.49
00:17:48.49
10
(95)
Y12
10
00:03:24.22
Male
95
WILS
30
4:56 min/km
129
627
Chas COOPER
Chas COOPER #627
Male Y12
00:17:49.51
00:17:49.51
11
(96)
Y12
11
00:03:25.24
Male
96
WILS
31
4:57 min/km
130
293
Saskia HARWOOD
Saskia HARWOOD #293
Female Y12
00:17:50.02
00:17:50.02
5
(34)
Y12
5
00:02:44.58
Female
34
KNIG
38
4:57 min/km
131
630
Lochlann OWEN-TUCKER
Lochlann OWEN-TUCKER #630
Male Y12
00:17:50.11
00:17:50.11
12
(97)
Y12
12
00:03:25.84
Male
97
WILS
32
4:57 min/km
132
433
Alex TOMBLESON
Alex TOMBLESON #433
Male Y10
00:17:50.40
00:17:50.40
14
(98)
Y10
14
00:03:28.95
Male
98
REDD
33
4:57 min/km
133
609
Max SINCLAIR
Max SINCLAIR #609
Male Y11
00:17:50.81
00:17:50.81
19
(99)
Y11
19
00:05:11.29
Male
99
WILS
33
4:57 min/km
134
451
Taymus FARNWORTH
Taymus FARNWORTH #451
Male Y11
00:17:51.62
00:17:51.62
20
(100)
Y11
20
00:05:12.10
Male
100
REDD
34
4:57 min/km
135
276
Mackenzie DIGGINS
Mackenzie DIGGINS #276
Male Y11
00:17:51.97
00:17:51.97
21
(101)
Y11
21
00:05:12.45
Male
101
KNIG
39
4:57 min/km
136
350
Ella MCCARTHY
Ella MCCARTHY #350
Female Y07
00:17:54.23
00:17:54.23
5
(35)
Y07
5
00:01:52.03
Female
35
REDD
35
4:58 min/km
137
213
Angus DICKIE
Angus DICKIE #213
Male Y08
00:17:56.15
00:17:56.15
17
(102)
Y08
17
00:05:18.20
Male
102
KNIG
40
4:58 min/km
138
385
Mikayla BLACKHAM
Mikayla BLACKHAM #385
Female Y09
00:17:59.18
00:17:59.18
11
(36)
Y09
11
00:03:07.61
Female
36
REDD
36
4:59 min/km
139
217
Kade PROWSE
Kade PROWSE #217
Male Y08
00:18:01.45
00:18:01.45
18
(103)
Y08
18
00:05:23.50
Male
103
KNIG
41
5:00 min/km
140
369
Cameron PRIDE
Cameron PRIDE #369
Female Y08
00:18:02.39
00:18:02.39
4
(37)
Y08
4
00:03:07.74
Female
37
REDD
37
5:00 min/km
141
205
Hannah NICHOLS
Hannah NICHOLS #205
Female Y08
00:18:03.21
00:18:03.21
5
(38)
Y08
5
00:03:08.56
Female
38
KNIG
42
5:00 min/km
142
427
Rupert MCCAULEY
Rupert MCCAULEY #427
Male Y10
00:18:03.61
00:18:03.61
15
(104)
Y10
15
00:03:42.15
Male
104
REDD
38
5:01 min/km
143
251
Serena MUNGIOLI
Serena MUNGIOLI #251
Female Y10
00:18:03.70
00:18:03.70
9
(39)
Y10
9
00:04:29.08
Female
39
KNIG
43
5:01 min/km
144
445
Tom COLEMAN
Tom COLEMAN #445
Male Y11
00:18:03.72
00:18:03.72
22
(105)
Y11
22
00:05:24.20
Male
105
REDD
39
5:01 min/km
145
273
Ari BERLINER
Ari BERLINER #273
Male Y11
00:18:03.96
00:18:03.96
23
(106)
Y11
23
00:05:24.44
Male
106
KNIG
44
5:01 min/km
146
590
Edward SOUTH
Edward SOUTH #590
Male Y10
00:18:04.25
00:18:04.25
16
(107)
Y10
16
00:03:42.80
Male
107
WILS
34
5:01 min/km
147
296
Jessica REPACHOLI
Jessica REPACHOLI #296
Female Y12
00:18:07.87
00:18:07.87
6
(40)
Y12
6
00:03:02.43
Female
40
KNIG
45
5:02 min/km
148
384
Charlie YOUNGSON
Charlie YOUNGSON #384
Male Y08
00:18:09.76
00:18:09.76
19
(108)
Y08
19
00:05:31.81
Male
108
REDD
40
5:02 min/km
149
546
James STEELE
James STEELE #546
Male Y08
00:18:11.19
00:18:11.19
20
(109)
Y08
20
00:05:33.24
Male
109
WILS
35
5:03 min/km
150
597
Joanna OTTER
Joanna OTTER #597
Female Y11
00:18:11.26
00:18:11.26
5
(41)
Y11
5
00:02:30.99
Female
41
WILS
36
5:03 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (513 items)