Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (513 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
269
48
Jorja GUBBINS
Jorja GUBBINS #48
Female Y08
00:22:02.22
00:22:02.22
17
(101)
Y08
17
00:07:07.58
Female
101
GOLD
52
6:07 min/km
270
54
Lauren PARTRIDGE
Lauren PARTRIDGE #54
Female Y08
00:22:04.89
00:22:04.89
18
(102)
Y08
18
00:07:10.25
Female
102
GOLD
53
6:08 min/km
273
246
Lily BREWSTER
Lily BREWSTER #246
Female Y10
00:22:13.67
00:22:13.67
23
(103)
Y10
23
00:08:39.05
Female
103
KNIG
77
6:10 min/km
275
117
Tessa KEANE
Tessa KEANE #117
Female Y11
00:22:19.76
00:22:19.76
10
(104)
Y11
10
00:06:39.50
Female
104
GOLD
54
6:12 min/km
276
599
Lily ROBERTS
Lily ROBERTS #599
Female Y11
00:22:20.52
00:22:20.52
11
(105)
Y11
11
00:06:40.25
Female
105
WILS
67
6:12 min/km
277
189
Riley MCDOWALL
Riley MCDOWALL #189
Female Y07
00:22:21.41
00:22:21.41
13
(106)
Y07
13
00:06:19.21
Female
106
KNIG
78
6:12 min/km
279
416
Zoe MCGREGOR
Zoe MCGREGOR #416
Female Y10
00:22:23.96
00:22:23.96
24
(107)
Y10
24
00:08:49.34
Female
107
REDD
79
6:13 min/km
280
439
Kasey HOUSE
Kasey HOUSE #439
Female Y11
00:22:24.02
00:22:24.02
12
(108)
Y11
12
00:06:43.75
Female
108
REDD
80
6:13 min/km
284
368
Jenna MOON
Jenna MOON #368
Female Y08
00:22:35.47
00:22:35.47
19
(109)
Y08
19
00:07:40.83
Female
109
REDD
82
6:16 min/km
285
372
Emily TOMBLESON
Emily TOMBLESON #372
Female Y08
00:22:35.47
00:22:35.47
20
(110)
Y08
20
00:07:40.83
Female
110
REDD
83
6:16 min/km
287
534
Amali MAYBERRY
Amali MAYBERRY #534
Female Y08
00:22:39.56
00:22:39.56
21
(111)
Y08
21
00:07:44.92
Female
111
WILS
70
6:17 min/km
288
201
Annahlie DUFFAU
Annahlie DUFFAU #201
Female Y08
00:22:40.58
00:22:40.58
22
(112)
Y08
22
00:07:45.94
Female
112
KNIG
80
6:17 min/km
291
347
Neisha MASON
Neisha MASON #347
Female Y07
00:22:44.13
00:22:44.13
14
(113)
Y07
14
00:06:41.93
Female
113
REDD
85
6:18 min/km
292
29
Marnie CARTER
Marnie CARTER #29
Female Y07
00:22:44.13
00:22:44.13
15
(114)
Y07
15
00:06:41.94
Female
114
GOLD
57
6:18 min/km
293
130
Zanthee CARTER
Zanthee CARTER #130
Female Y12
00:22:49.76
00:22:49.76
21
(115)
Y12
21
00:07:44.32
Female
115
GOLD
58
6:20 min/km
294
129
Jayde ANDREWS
Jayde ANDREWS #129
Female Y12
00:22:49.77
00:22:49.77
22
(116)
Y12
22
00:07:44.32
Female
116
GOLD
59
6:20 min/km
297
98
Roshni RAMESH
Roshni RAMESH #98
Female Y10
00:22:59.71
00:22:59.71
25
(117)
Y10
25
00:09:25.09
Female
117
GOLD
60
6:23 min/km
298
351
Kathleen RYAN
Kathleen RYAN #351
Female Y07
00:23:00.18
00:23:00.18
16
(118)
Y07
16
00:06:57.99
Female
118
REDD
88
6:23 min/km
299
577
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN #577
Female Y10
00:23:00.94
00:23:00.94
26
(119)
Y10
26
00:09:26.32
Female
119
WILS
71
6:23 min/km
300
342
Ashlee BOARDMAN
Ashlee BOARDMAN #342
Female Y07
00:23:02.38
00:23:02.38
17
(120)
Y07
17
00:07:00.19
Female
120
REDD
89
6:23 min/km
301
352
Birralee TINKER
Birralee TINKER #352
Female Y07
00:23:02.38
00:23:02.38
18
(121)
Y07
18
00:07:00.19
Female
121
REDD
90
6:23 min/km
305
512
Sana BUGDEN
Sana BUGDEN #512
Female Y07
00:23:10.09
00:23:10.09
19
(122)
Y07
19
00:07:07.90
Female
122
WILS
73
6:26 min/km
306
611
Grace DE CHANEET
Grace DE CHANEET #611
Female Y12
00:23:12.91
00:23:12.91
23
(123)
Y12
23
00:08:07.46
Female
123
WILS
74
6:26 min/km
309
344
Abigail HARTWIG
Abigail HARTWIG #344
Female Y07
00:23:14.95
00:23:14.95
20
(124)
Y07
20
00:07:12.76
Female
124
REDD
92
6:27 min/km
310
113
Amber ANDREWS
Amber ANDREWS #113
Female Y11
00:23:15.84
00:23:15.84
13
(125)
Y11
13
00:07:35.58
Female
125
GOLD
63
6:27 min/km
311
114
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR
Shruthi ARUNKUMAR #114
Female Y11
00:23:15.84
00:23:15.84
14
(126)
Y11
14
00:07:35.58
Female
126
GOLD
64
6:27 min/km
312
593
Shelby BINDON
Shelby BINDON #593
Female Y11
00:23:16.85
00:23:16.85
15
(127)
Y11
15
00:07:36.58
Female
127
WILS
75
6:28 min/km
314
363
Tayla BOARDMAN
Tayla BOARDMAN #363
Female Y08
00:23:19.34
00:23:19.34
23
(128)
Y08
23
00:08:24.69
Female
128
REDD
93
6:28 min/km
317
90
Rita DORKHOM
Rita DORKHOM #90
Female Y10
00:23:29.15
00:23:29.15
27
(129)
Y10
27
00:09:54.53
Female
129
GOLD
65
6:31 min/km
318
252
Bella NICHOLSON
Bella NICHOLSON #252
Female Y10
00:23:29.15
00:23:29.15
28
(130)
Y10
28
00:09:54.53
Female
130
KNIG
82
6:31 min/km
319
297
Kayla SMITH
Kayla SMITH #297
Female Y12
00:23:41.78
00:23:41.78
24
(131)
Y12
24
00:08:36.33
Female
131
KNIG
83
6:34 min/km
320
50
Isabel HAWKINS
Isabel HAWKINS #50
Female Y08
00:23:42.69
00:23:42.69
24
(132)
Y08
24
00:08:48.04
Female
132
GOLD
66
6:35 min/km
322
345
Leila HOLBEN
Leila HOLBEN #345
Female Y07
00:23:49.70
00:23:49.70
21
(133)
Y07
21
00:07:47.50
Female
133
REDD
95
6:37 min/km
323
346
Laura JACKSON
Laura JACKSON #346
Female Y07
00:23:52.06
00:23:52.06
22
(134)
Y07
22
00:07:49.87
Female
134
REDD
96
6:37 min/km
324
367
Mia MCLEAN
Mia MCLEAN #367
Female Y08
00:23:52.22
00:23:52.22
25
(135)
Y08
25
00:08:57.58
Female
135
REDD
97
6:37 min/km
325
250
Halle MITCHELL
Halle MITCHELL #250
Female Y10
00:23:54.46
00:23:54.46
29
(136)
Y10
29
00:10:19.84
Female
136
KNIG
85
6:38 min/km
326
371
Aleisha THIVY
Aleisha THIVY #371
Female Y08
00:23:54.67
00:23:54.67
26
(137)
Y08
26
00:09:00.03
Female
137
REDD
98
6:38 min/km
330
396
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #396
Female Y09
00:24:07.69
00:24:07.69
22
(138)
Y09
22
00:09:16.12
Female
138
REDD
100
6:42 min/km
332
573
Jaimee LUPTON
Jaimee LUPTON #573
Female Y10
00:24:13.84
00:24:13.84
30
(139)
Y10
30
00:10:39.22
Female
139
WILS
79
6:43 min/km
333
101
Odette TELFER
Odette TELFER #101
Female Y10
00:24:14.21
00:24:14.21
31
(140)
Y10
31
00:10:39.59
Female
140
GOLD
67
6:43 min/km
334
421
Maddi WEST
Maddi WEST #421
Female Y10
00:24:15.05
00:24:15.05
32
(141)
Y10
32
00:10:40.43
Female
141
REDD
102
6:44 min/km
336
203
Sofiya HODGENS
Sofiya HODGENS #203
Female Y08
00:24:17.47
00:24:17.47
27
(142)
Y08
27
00:09:22.83
Female
142
KNIG
88
6:44 min/km
338
53
Bianca MCCONVILLE
Bianca MCCONVILLE #53
Female Y08
00:24:19.22
00:24:19.22
28
(143)
Y08
28
00:09:24.58
Female
143
GOLD
69
6:45 min/km
339
373
Madeleine WEST
Madeleine WEST #373
Female Y08
00:24:20.86
00:24:20.86
29
(144)
Y08
29
00:09:26.22
Female
144
REDD
103
6:45 min/km
340
468
Rose SCOTT
Rose SCOTT #468
Female Y12
00:24:27.53
00:24:27.53
25
(145)
Y12
25
00:09:22.08
Female
145
REDD
104
6:47 min/km
341
258
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG
Skyla VAN LOGGERENBERG #258
Female Y10
00:24:27.86
00:24:27.86
33
(146)
Y10
33
00:10:53.24
Female
146
KNIG
89
6:47 min/km
342
254
Malavika RAJEEV
Malavika RAJEEV #254
Female Y10
00:24:27.86
00:24:27.86
34
(147)
Y10
34
00:10:53.24
Female
147
KNIG
90
6:47 min/km
343
531
Natasha HILL
Natasha HILL #531
Female Y08
00:24:48.68
00:24:48.68
30
(148)
Y08
30
00:09:54.03
Female
148
WILS
80
6:53 min/km
345
52
Charlee HOOKHAM
Charlee HOOKHAM #52
Female Y08
00:24:52.94
00:24:52.94
31
(149)
Y08
31
00:09:58.29
Female
149
GOLD
70
6:54 min/km
346
137
Lillian OLDHAM
Lillian OLDHAM #137
Female Y12
00:24:57.98
00:24:57.98
26
(150)
Y12
26
00:09:52.54
Female
150
GOLD
71
6:56 min/km
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (513 items)