SWAS Fun Run
17 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
36
35
84
Brett HOGAN
Brett HOGAN #84
Male Senior
00:23:56.23
00:23:56.23
(00:23:54.10)
9
(31)
00:23:54.10
Senior
9
9
00:06:56.77
Male
31
31
4:47 min/km
33
34
243
Phil PENTE
Phil PENTE #243
Male Senior
00:23:45.55
00:23:45.55
(00:23:41.97)
8
(30)
00:23:41.97
Senior
8
8
00:06:46.10
Male
30
30
4:45 min/km
32
33
83
Morgan HILL
Morgan HILL #83
Male Junior
00:23:41.65
00:23:41.65
(00:23:41.02)
22
(29)
00:23:41.02
Junior
22
22
00:04:25.51
Male
29
29
Glen Huon Primary School
1
4:44 min/km
34
32
56
Ella DU PREEZ
Ella DU PREEZ #56
Female Junior
00:23:51.04
00:23:51.04
(00:23:39.30)
4
(4)
00:23:39.30
Junior
4
4
00:02:46.94
Female
4
4
4:46 min/km
31
31
33
Brad ANDREWS
Brad ANDREWS #33
Male Senior
00:23:35.39
00:23:35.39
(00:23:34.32)
7
(28)
00:23:34.32
Senior
7
7
00:06:35.94
Male
28
28
4:43 min/km
30
30
106
Brody LOWER
Brody LOWER #106
Male Junior
00:23:34.89
00:23:34.89
(00:23:33.52)
21
(27)
00:23:33.52
Junior
21
21
00:04:18.75
Male
27
27
Dalyellup College
7
4:42 min/km
29
29
67
Philip GIBAUT
Philip GIBAUT #67
Male Junior
00:23:30.97
00:23:30.97
(00:23:29.60)
20
(26)
00:23:29.60
Junior
20
20
00:04:14.83
Male
26
26
Dalyellup College
6
4:42 min/km
28
28
145
Jack VITALI
Jack VITALI #145
Male Junior
00:23:26.42
00:23:26.42
(00:23:25.35)
19
(25)
00:23:25.35
Junior
19
19
00:04:10.28
Male
25
25
Bunbury Catholic College
4
4:41 min/km
27
27
98
Blake KAMPEN
Blake KAMPEN #98
Male Senior
00:23:09.52
00:23:09.52
(00:23:07.77)
6
(24)
00:23:07.77
Senior
6
6
00:06:10.06
Male
24
24
Dalyellup College
5
4:37 min/km
25
26
119
Thomas OLIVER
Thomas OLIVER #119
Male Junior
00:23:04.98
00:23:04.98
(00:23:03.34)
17
(22)
00:23:03.34
Junior
17
18
00:03:48.84
Male
22
23
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
2
4:36 min/km
26
25
65
Ryan FRIDAY
Ryan FRIDAY #65
Male Junior
00:23:06.60
00:23:06.60
(00:22:56.28)
18
(23)
00:22:56.28
Junior
18
17
00:03:50.46
Male
23
22
Dalyellup College
4
4:37 min/km
24
24
45
Vance BURTON
Vance BURTON #45
Male Senior
00:22:50.89
00:22:50.89
(00:22:50.89)
5
(21)
00:22:50.89
Senior
5
5
00:05:51.44
Male
21
21
Dalyellup College
3
4:34 min/km
23
23
118
Jackson NOVEL
Jackson NOVEL #118
Male Junior
00:22:47.93
00:22:47.93
(00:22:46.84)
16
(20)
00:22:46.84
Junior
16
16
00:03:31.79
Male
20
20
St Josephs Catholic Primary School Bunbury
1
4:33 min/km
22
22
109
Colby MCDONALD
Colby MCDONALD #109
Male Junior
00:22:44.64
00:22:44.64
(00:22:41.72)
15
(19)
00:22:41.72
Junior
15
15
00:03:28.50
Male
19
19
Child Side School
2
4:32 min/km
21
21
134
Blaine SHERVINGTON
Blaine SHERVINGTON #134
Male Junior
00:22:41.35
00:22:41.35
(00:22:37.74)
14
(18)
00:22:37.74
Junior
14
14
00:03:25.21
Male
18
18
Child Side School
1
4:32 min/km
19
20
95
Kyle HUSSEY
Kyle HUSSEY #95
Male Junior
00:22:24.81
00:22:24.81
(00:22:23.71)
13
(16)
00:22:23.71
Junior
13
13
00:03:08.67
Male
16
17
Bunbury Senior High School
7
4:28 min/km
20
19
246
Brenton HAZELL
Brenton HAZELL #246
Male Senior
00:22:33.64
00:22:33.64
(00:22:21.93)
4
(17)
00:22:21.93
Senior
4
4
00:05:34.19
Male
17
16
4:30 min/km
18
18
47
Gary BUTLION
Gary BUTLION #47
Male Senior
00:22:22.18
00:22:22.18
(00:22:21.48)
3
(15)
00:22:21.48
Senior
3
3
00:05:22.73
Male
15
15
4:28 min/km
17
17
89
Darcy HORLIN
Darcy HORLIN #89
Male Junior
00:22:08.60
00:22:08.60
(00:22:04.83)
12
(14)
00:22:04.83
Junior
12
12
00:02:52.46
Male
14
14
Bunbury Catholic College
3
4:25 min/km
16
16
43
Layla BROWN
Layla BROWN #43
Female Junior
00:22:04.39
00:22:04.39
(00:21:58.55)
3
(3)
00:21:58.55
Junior
3
3
00:01:00.30
Female
3
3
Dalyellup College
2
4:24 min/km
15
15
107
Jaxon MAGENNIS
Jaxon MAGENNIS #107
Male Junior
00:21:36.55
00:21:36.55
(00:21:36.47)
11
(13)
00:21:36.47
Junior
11
11
00:02:20.41
Male
13
13
South Bunbury Primary School
2
4:19 min/km
14
14
236
Michael ARMSTRONG
Michael ARMSTRONG #236
Male Junior
00:21:36.20
00:21:36.20
(00:21:36.20)
10
(12)
00:21:36.20
Junior
10
10
00:02:20.06
Male
12
12
Bunbury Senior High School
6
4:19 min/km
13
13
46
Courtney BUTLION
Courtney BUTLION #46
Female Junior
00:21:12.24
00:21:12.24
(00:21:11.62)
2
(2)
00:21:11.62
Junior
2
2
00:00:08.14
Female
2
2
SEDA
1
4:14 min/km
12
12
126
Jason REEVE
Jason REEVE #126
Male Senior
00:21:11.22
00:21:11.22
(00:21:11.22)
2
(11)
00:21:11.22
Senior
2
2
00:04:11.77
Male
11
11
4:14 min/km
11
11
401
Kate LOCKLEY
Kate LOCKLEY #401
Female Junior
00:21:04.09
00:21:04.09
(00:21:03.16)
1
(1)
00:21:03.16
Junior
1
1
Female
1
1
Bunbury Catholic College
2
4:12 min/km
10
10
35
Lucas ANDREWS
Lucas ANDREWS #35
Male Junior
00:20:52.89
00:20:52.89
(00:20:52.40)
9
(10)
00:20:52.40
Junior
9
9
00:01:36.75
Male
10
10
South Bunbury Primary School
1
4:10 min/km
9
9
42
Henry BRIGINSHAW
Henry BRIGINSHAW #42
Male Junior
00:20:46.14
00:20:46.14
(00:20:46.14)
8
(9)
00:20:46.14
Junior
8
8
00:01:30.00
Male
9
9
Bunbury Senior High School
5
4:09 min/km
8
8
121
Brodie PAYTON
Brodie PAYTON #121
Male Junior
00:20:36.73
00:20:36.73
(00:20:34.92)
7
(8)
00:20:34.92
Junior
7
7
00:01:20.59
Male
8
8
Bunbury Catholic College
1
4:07 min/km
7
7
85
Jedd HOGAN
Jedd HOGAN #85
Male Junior
00:20:26.99
00:20:26.99
(00:20:26.54)
6
(7)
00:20:26.54
Junior
6
6
00:01:10.85
Male
7
7
Bunbury Primary School
1
4:05 min/km
6
6
144
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK
Ben VAN-OVERDIJK #144
Male Junior
00:20:22.49
00:20:22.49
(00:20:20.94)
5
(6)
00:20:20.94
Junior
5
5
00:01:06.35
Male
6
6
4:04 min/km
5
5
113
Hamish MELVIN
Hamish MELVIN #113
Male Junior
00:20:04.21
00:20:04.21
(00:20:03.53)
4
(5)
00:20:03.53
Junior
4
4
00:00:48.07
Male
5
5
Bunbury Senior High School
4
4:00 min/km
4
4
116
Zahn NITARSKI-BELL
Zahn NITARSKI-BELL #116
Male Junior
00:19:49.67
00:19:49.67
(00:19:44.12)
3
(4)
00:19:44.12
Junior
3
3
00:00:33.53
Male
4
4
Dalyellup College
1
3:57 min/km
3
3
59
Indee ELPHICK
Indee ELPHICK #59
Male Junior
00:19:42.37
00:19:42.37
(00:19:40.57)
2
(3)
00:19:40.57
Junior
2
2
00:00:26.23
Male
3
3
Bunbury Senior High School
3
3:56 min/km
2
2
143
Jacob VAN NOORT
Jacob VAN NOORT #143
Male Junior
00:19:16.14
00:19:16.14
(00:19:13.60)
1
(2)
00:19:13.60
Junior
1
1
Male
2
2
Bunbury Senior High School
2
3:51 min/km
1
1
141
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #141
Male Senior
00:16:59.45
00:16:59.45
(00:16:59.45)
1
(1)
00:16:59.45
Senior
1
1
Male
1
1
Bunbury Senior High School
1
3:23 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)