Coogee Jetty to Jetty Swim XXII
11 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
1500m Swim
750m Swim
250m Try-It
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (222 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
MSWA Category
MSWA CatPos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
EstTime
SWAclub
TWAclub
Pace
Wave
Finish
182
130
Paul MC ALEER
Paul MC ALEER #130
Male 45-54
00:21:28.6
00:21:28.6
16
(99)
45-54
16
00:09:41.0
45-49
9
Male
99
00:20:00
Fremantle Triathlon Club
28:38 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:28.6
183
131
Tomas MC ALEER
Tomas MC ALEER #131
Male 10-14
00:21:29.0
00:21:29.0
20
(100)
10-14
20
00:09:04.6
Under 18
28
Male
100
00:20:00
28:38 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:21:29.0
72
47
Isabella COUBROUGH
Isabella COUBROUGH #47
Female 10-14
00:15:16.1
00:15:16.1
16
(33)
10-14
16
00:04:10.3
Under 18
18
Female
33
00:20:00
Saint Hildas
20:21 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:15:16.1
48
Zachary COUBROUGH
Zachary COUBROUGH #48
Male 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
Under 18
Male
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
49
Max CRANE
Max CRANE #49
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:50:00
Wave 2 (750m)
24
50
Ella CRUICKSHANK
Ella CRUICKSHANK #50
Female 10-14
00:12:54.6
00:12:54.6
7
(9)
10-14
7
00:01:48.8
Under 18
7
Female
9
00:25:00
17:12 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:12:54.6
168
51
Tony CURRY
Tony CURRY #51
Male 55-64
00:19:55.6
00:19:55.6
12
(93)
55-64
12
00:06:53.0
55-59
8
Male
93
00:21:00
26:34 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:55.6
143
52
Genevieve CURTIN
Genevieve CURTIN #52
Female 55-64
00:18:55.2
00:18:55.2
8
(63)
55-64
8
00:05:01.0
55-59
6
Female
63
00:25:00
25:13 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:55.2
170
53
Carlene DAVIDSON
Carlene DAVIDSON #53
Female 45-54
00:20:01.6
00:20:01.6
11
(77)
45-54
11
00:05:56.4
50-54
5
Female
77
00:15:00
26:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:20:01.6
2
54
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #54
Male Wetsuit
00:09:36.4
00:09:36.4
1
(2)
Wetsuit
1
Under 18
2
Male
2
00:10:06
Fremantle Triathlon Club
12:48 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:09:36.4
166
55
Carole DE BARRE
Carole DE BARRE #55
Female 55-64
00:19:50.7
00:19:50.7
10
(75)
55-64
10
00:05:56.5
55-59
7
Female
75
00:30:00
26:27 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:50.7
3
56
Alana DENNIS
Alana DENNIS #56
Female 15-24
00:10:47.2
00:10:47.2
1
(1)
15-24
1
18-24
1
Female
1
00:10:00
14:22 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:10:47.2
20
57
Lee DENNIS
Lee DENNIS #57
Male 15-24
00:12:29.3
00:12:29.3
4
(13)
15-24
4
00:03:08.6
18-24
1
Male
13
00:11:40
16:39 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:29.3
149
58
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI
Sebastian DOBRZANSKI #58
Male 10-14
00:19:06.8
00:19:06.8
17
(83)
10-14
17
00:06:42.4
Under 18
25
Male
83
00:15:00
25:29 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:19:06.8
84
59
Andrew DUFFIELD
Andrew DUFFIELD #59
Male 15-24
00:16:09.2
00:16:09.2
9
(49)
15-24
9
00:06:48.5
18-24
3
Male
49
00:25:00
21:32 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:09.2
175
60
Valda DUFFIELD
Valda DUFFIELD #60
Male 45-54
00:20:32.5
00:20:32.5
14
(94)
45-54
14
00:08:44.9
50-54
7
Male
94
00:45:00
27:23 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:20:32.5
61
Kirralee DYKE
Kirralee DYKE #61
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:20:00
Wave 2 (750m)
144
62
Jordan EDEN
Jordan EDEN #62
Male 25-34
00:18:55.8
00:18:55.8
9
(81)
25-34
9
00:07:14.0
25-29
6
Male
81
00:35:00
25:14 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:55.8
63
Merrilee EDGAR
Merrilee EDGAR #63
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
40-44
Female
00:45:01
Wave 2 (750m)
70
65
Mark EVANS
Mark EVANS #65
Male 25-34
00:15:13.9
00:15:13.9
5
(38)
25-34
5
00:03:32.1
25-29
3
Male
38
00:30:01
20:18 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:15:13.9
145
66
Lucy FAIRHURST
Lucy FAIRHURST #66
Female 35-44
00:19:00.0
00:19:00.0
11
(64)
35-44
11
00:07:16.3
30-34
4
Female
64
00:30:00
25:20 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:00.0
19
67
Andrea FAZARI
Andrea FAZARI #67
Female 10-14
00:12:28.1
00:12:28.1
5
(7)
10-14
5
00:01:22.3
Under 18
5
Female
7
00:07:30
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
16:37 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:28.1
33
68
Carlie FERGUSON
Carlie FERGUSON #68
Female 10-14
00:13:31.2
00:13:31.2
10
(13)
10-14
10
00:02:25.4
Under 18
10
Female
13
00:10:00
18:01 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:13:31.2
127
69
Robyn FERGUSON
Robyn FERGUSON #69
Female 35-44
00:17:26.8
00:17:26.8
7
(54)
35-44
7
00:05:43.1
40-44
3
Female
54
02:00:00
23:15 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:26.8
70
Connor FUTTER
Connor FUTTER #70
Male 10-14
DNS
DNS
10-14
Under 18
Male
00:15:00
Wave 1 (750m)
71
Jenny GAUNT
Jenny GAUNT #71
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:35:00
Wave 2 (750m)
125
72
Jane GIBSON
Jane GIBSON #72
Female 35-44
00:17:24.4
00:17:24.4
6
(52)
35-44
6
00:05:40.7
35-39
4
Female
52
00:24:00
23:12 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:17:24.4
99
79
David GRAFTON
David GRAFTON #79
Male 15-24
00:16:48.0
00:16:48.0
10
(59)
15-24
10
00:07:27.3
18-24
4
Male
59
00:17:42
22:24 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:48.0
80
Holly GRANT
Holly GRANT #80
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Female
00:23:21
Wave 2 (750m)
181
81
Margaret HALE
Margaret HALE #81
Female 45-54
00:21:19.9
00:21:19.9
14
(83)
45-54
14
00:07:14.7
50-54
7
Female
83
00:19:45
28:26 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:21:19.9
82
Tiffany HANCY
Tiffany HANCY #82
Female 35-44
DNS
DNS
35-44
35-39
Female
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
83
Elizabeth HARRIS
Elizabeth HARRIS #83
Female 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
30-34
Female
00:30:00
Wave 2 (750m)
84
Dana HARRISON
Dana HARRISON #84
Female 10-14
DNS
DNS
10-14
Under 18
Female
00:11:00
Arena Swim Club
Wave 1 (750m)
44
74
Aaron GILLARD
Aaron GILLARD #74
Male 15-24
00:14:00.4
00:14:00.4
6
(22)
15-24
6
00:04:39.7
18-24
2
Male
22
00:10:45
18:40 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:00.4
13
75
Cody GILLARD
Cody GILLARD #75
Male 25-34
00:12:10.2
00:12:10.2
2
(9)
25-34
2
00:00:28.4
25-29
1
Male
9
00:10:30
16:13 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:12:10.2
57
76
Debbie GILLARD
Debbie GILLARD #76
Female 45-54
00:14:36.1
00:14:36.1
2
(26)
45-54
2
00:00:30.9
50-54
2
Female
26
00:13:01
19:28 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:36.1
77
Hayley GILLARD
Hayley GILLARD #77
Female 15-24
DNS
DNS
15-24
18-24
Female
00:11:27
Wave 1 (750m)
112
24
Benjamin BRAY
Benjamin BRAY #24
Male 10-14
00:17:08.4
00:17:08.4
15
(68)
10-14
15
00:04:44.0
Under 18
23
Male
68
00:17:45
22:51 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:17:08.4
107
28
Simon BURBIDGE
Simon BURBIDGE #28
Male 35-44
00:16:58.7
00:16:58.7
8
(65)
35-44
8
00:04:32.4
35-39
4
Male
65
00:17:00
22:38 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:58.7
102
29
Greg BURBRIDGE
Greg BURBRIDGE #29
Male 10-14
00:16:52.2
00:16:52.2
13
(61)
10-14
13
00:04:27.8
Under 18
21
Male
61
00:50:00
22:29 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:52.2
152
30
Mike BURBRIDGE
Mike BURBRIDGE #30
Male 45-54
00:19:13.7
00:19:13.7
12
(85)
45-54
12
00:07:26.1
50-54
5
Male
85
00:50:00
25:38 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:19:13.7
53
32
Michael BUSHELL
Michael BUSHELL #32
Male 25-34
00:14:27.7
00:14:27.7
4
(28)
25-34
4
00:02:45.9
30-34
2
Male
28
00:15:00
19:16 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:14:27.7
103
33
Michael BUTCHER
Michael BUTCHER #33
Male 45-54
00:16:52.6
00:16:52.6
8
(62)
45-54
8
00:05:05.0
45-49
6
Male
62
02:00:00
22:30 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:52.6
133
35
Tanya BUTCHER
Tanya BUTCHER #35
Female 45-54
00:18:04.6
00:18:04.6
8
(57)
45-54
8
00:03:59.4
45-49
5
Female
57
02:00:00
24:06 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:18:04.6
36
Fiona CALLANDER
Fiona CALLANDER #36
Female 55-64
DNS
DNS
55-64
55-59
Female
00:18:00
Wave 1 (750m)
63
37
Cooper CAMPBELL
Cooper CAMPBELL #37
Male 10-14
00:14:53.0
00:14:53.0
10
(35)
10-14
10
00:02:28.6
Under 18
18
Male
35
00:30:00
19:50 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:14:53.0
38
Clark CARLSON
Clark CARLSON #38
Male 45-54
DNS
DNS
45-54
45-49
Male
00:09:14
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Wave 1 (750m)
86
39
Raphael CHEE
Raphael CHEE #39
Male 45-54
00:16:16.6
00:16:16.6
6
(51)
45-54
6
00:04:29.0
45-49
5
Male
51
00:12:00
21:42 min/km
Wave 1 (750m)
00:16:16.6
101
40
Derryn CLARKSON
Derryn CLARKSON #40
Male 25-34
00:16:51.4
00:16:51.4
7
(60)
25-34
7
00:05:09.6
25-29
5
Male
60
00:20:02
22:28 min/km
Wave 2 (750m)
00:16:51.4
41
Cameron CLOHESSY
Cameron CLOHESSY #41
Male 25-34
DNS
DNS
25-34
25-29
Male
00:25:00
Wave 2 (750m)
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (222 items)