SunSmart Triathlon Series - #3 Champion Lakes
18 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
104
744
Claire FORSDYKE
Claire FORSDYKE #744
Female 40-49
00:44:40.88
00:44:40.88
7
(58)
40-49
7
00:09:33.69
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:07:32.73
30:10 min/km
111
9
66
00:02:22.88
95
4
54
00:18:13.48
23.0 km/h
79
6
41
00:01:48.43
102
5
57
00:14:43.34
7:21 min/km
120
10
70
114
742
Shelley FENNEY
Shelley FENNEY #742
Female 40-49
00:47:03.00
00:47:03.00
8
(64)
40-49
8
00:11:55.82
Female
64
Western Australia
AUS
5:05 min/km
00:07:16.21
29:04 min/km
107
8
63
00:02:29.45
103
7
59
00:23:37.57
17.8 km/h
117
8
68
00:01:49.51
105
6
60
00:11:50.24
5:55 min/km
94
5
48
119
743
Gaye FOLEY
Gaye FOLEY #743
Female 40-49
00:49:13.59
00:49:13.59
9
(69)
40-49
9
00:14:06.40
Female
69
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
00:06:34.08
26:16 min/km
84
6
48
00:02:27.97
100
5
56
00:24:35.30
17.1 km/h
120
9
70
00:02:15.56
121
10
71
00:13:20.67
6:40 min/km
111
8
63
122
751
Anne RANSON
Anne RANSON #751
Female 40-49
00:51:07.07
00:51:07.07
10
(72)
40-49
10
00:15:59.89
Female
72
Western Australia
AUS
5:31 min/km
00:07:40.32
30:41 min/km
113
10
67
00:03:37.53
124
10
73
00:24:42.64
17.0 km/h
121
10
71
00:01:45.55
100
4
55
00:13:21.02
6:40 min/km
112
9
64
745
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #745
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
746
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #746
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
747
Helen KING
Helen KING #747
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
753
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #753
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
740
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #740
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
17
701
Kevin GILLINGHAM
Kevin GILLINGHAM #701
Male 40-49
00:31:52.47
00:31:52.47
1
(11)
40-49
1
Male
11
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:05:05.35
20:21 min/km
30
1
16
00:01:10.30
14
1
8
00:15:45.42
26.7 km/h
30
2
18
00:01:08.42
23
1
11
00:08:42.96
4:21 min/km
21
1
13
34
703
Jason HOLL
Jason HOLL #703
Male 40-49
00:34:33.24
00:34:33.24
2
(23)
40-49
2
00:02:40.77
Male
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:06:19.90
25:19 min/km
71
3
33
00:01:26.40
23
2
14
00:15:45.94
26.6 km/h
31
3
19
00:01:09.07
26
2
13
00:09:51.92
4:55 min/km
48
2
28
58
714
Jason RHYS-JONES
Jason RHYS-JONES #714
Male 40-49
00:36:59.93
00:36:59.93
3
(30)
40-49
3
00:05:07.46
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
3:59 min/km
00:07:05.33
28:21 min/km
101
5
43
00:01:57.72
58
3
24
00:14:47.27
28.4 km/h
14
1
11
00:01:22.46
53
4
27
00:11:47.13
5:53 min/km
92
6
46
64
702
Troy GOWLAND
Troy GOWLAND #702
Male 40-49
00:38:12.04
00:38:12.04
4
(32)
40-49
4
00:06:19.56
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:06:19.09
25:16 min/km
69
2
32
00:02:08.13
73
5
32
00:16:56.44
24.8 km/h
55
5
32
00:01:23.13
56
5
28
00:11:25.24
5:42 min/km
86
5
42
68
704
Mike MCGURK
Mike MCGURK #704
Male 40-49
00:38:31.17
00:38:31.17
5
(34)
40-49
5
00:06:38.70
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:06:22.77
25:31 min/km
73
4
34
00:02:07.03
72
4
31
00:17:45.53
23.7 km/h
67
6
35
00:01:09.77
31
3
16
00:11:06.05
5:33 min/km
79
4
39
75
791
Etienne OLIVIER
Etienne OLIVIER #791
Male 40-49
00:39:31.50
00:39:31.50
6
(37)
40-49
6
00:07:39.03
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:08:24.55
33:38 min/km
120
6
49
00:03:02.24
117
7
51
00:16:03.11
26.2 km/h
40
4
25
00:01:59.46
113
6
48
00:10:02.13
5:01 min/km
50
3
29
112
705
Brenden MOEBUS
Brenden MOEBUS #705
Male 40-49
00:46:29.35
00:46:29.35
7
(50)
40-49
7
00:14:36.87
Male
50
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:08:33.77
34:15 min/km
122
7
51
00:02:13.94
88
6
38
00:18:30.91
22.7 km/h
84
7
40
00:02:24.79
122
7
51
00:14:45.92
7:22 min/km
121
7
51
102
755
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #755
Female 50-59
00:44:07.02
00:44:07.02
1
(57)
50-59
1
Female
57
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:46 min/km
00:06:30.81
26:03 min/km
83
1
47
00:03:26.37
122
3
71
00:17:50.89
23.5 km/h
69
2
34
00:03:03.03
125
3
74
00:13:15.91
6:37 min/km
110
1
62
108
754
Karen ADAMS
Karen ADAMS #754
Female 50-59
00:45:55.06
00:45:55.06
2
(61)
50-59
2
00:01:48.04
Female
61
Western Australia
AUS
4:57 min/km
00:07:09.25
28:37 min/km
103
2
60
00:02:29.64
104
1
60
00:17:50.08
23.5 km/h
68
1
33
00:01:44.05
97
1
54
00:16:42.02
8:21 min/km
123
2
72
126
756
Karen MCPHERSON
Karen MCPHERSON #756
Female 50-59
00:58:17.02
00:58:17.02
3
(75)
50-59
3
00:14:10.00
Female
75
Western Australia
AUS
6:18 min/km
00:08:57.28
35:49 min/km
125
3
74
00:03:19.53
120
2
69
00:25:22.28
16.6 km/h
123
3
73
00:02:29.02
123
2
72
00:18:08.89
9:04 min/km
124
3
73
761
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #761
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
22
708
Rob LYONS
Rob LYONS #708
Male 50-59
00:32:46.34
00:32:46.34
1
(14)
50-59
1
Male
14
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:04:35.61
18:22 min/km
21
1
11
00:01:41.60
38
2
18
00:15:46.53
26.6 km/h
32
2
20
00:01:27.68
71
3
32
00:09:14.91
4:37 min/km
33
2
20
25
710
John WATERFIELD
John WATERFIELD #710
Male 50-59
00:33:06.71
00:33:06.71
2
(17)
50-59
2
00:00:20.36
Male
17
Western Australia
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:06:14.59
24:58 min/km
64
3
31
00:02:01.88
63
4
27
00:15:08.11
27.7 km/h
19
1
13
00:01:17.74
45
2
23
00:08:24.38
4:12 min/km
13
1
8
39
707
Robert FULLER
Robert FULLER #707
Male 50-59
00:35:05.19
00:35:05.19
3
(25)
50-59
3
00:02:18.85
Male
25
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:05:18.10
21:12 min/km
35
2
21
00:01:34.91
32
1
17
00:16:14.55
25.9 km/h
43
4
27
00:01:17.70
44
1
22
00:10:39.92
5:19 min/km
67
4
35
65
706
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #706
Male 50-59
00:38:12.42
00:38:12.42
4
(33)
50-59
4
00:05:26.08
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
4:07 min/km
00:08:00.33
32:01 min/km
114
4
47
00:01:57.22
56
3
23
00:16:10.27
26.0 km/h
41
3
26
00:01:44.95
98
4
44
00:10:19.64
5:09 min/km
57
3
32
715
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #715
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
709
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #709
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
123
758
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #758
Female 60-69
00:51:54.40
00:51:54.40
1
(73)
60-69
1
Female
73
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
5:36 min/km
00:07:28.82
29:55 min/km
110
1
65
00:02:46.53
113
1
65
00:17:52.83
23.5 km/h
71
1
35
00:03:41.65
126
1
75
00:20:04.55
10:02 min/km
125
1
74
757
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #757
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
48
797
Philip ASHTON
Philip ASHTON #797
Male 60-69
00:36:06.44
00:36:06.44
1
(27)
60-69
1
Male
27
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:06:45.09
27:00 min/km
91
1
39
00:02:04.22
66
1
29
00:15:58.77
26.3 km/h
37
1
23
00:01:53.21
107
1
46
00:09:25.14
4:42 min/km
36
1
23
73
711
Rupert SMITH
Rupert SMITH #711
Male 60-69
00:39:27.13
00:39:27.13
2
(36)
60-69
2
00:03:20.69
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
4:15 min/km
00:07:18.59
29:14 min/km
108
2
45
00:02:16.53
90
2
40
00:16:17.91
25.8 km/h
46
2
29
00:02:05.44
118
2
50
00:11:28.65
5:44 min/km
88
2
43
106
712
Thomas PARK
Thomas PARK #712
Male 70+
00:45:16.12
00:45:16.12
1
(47)
70+
1
Male
47
Western Australia
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:08:29.04
33:56 min/km
121
1
50
00:02:53.02
114
1
49
00:19:00.24
22.1 km/h
88
1
41
00:01:29.30
74
1
35
00:13:24.50
6:42 min/km
113
1
49
59
762
Nicole GORDON
Nicole GORDON #762
Female Mates Wave
00:37:14.27
00:37:14.27
1
(29)
Mates Wave
1
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:06:01.37
24:05 min/km
57
1
27
00:02:13.55
87
3
50
00:18:19.92
22.9 km/h
80
1
42
00:01:01.02
9
1
6
00:09:38.39
4:49 min/km
42
1
15
96
798
Skye ALOI
Skye ALOI #798
Female Mates Wave
00:42:04.50
00:42:04.50
2
(51)
Mates Wave
2
00:04:50.23
Female
51
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:07:13.52
28:54 min/km
105
4
62
00:03:23.27
121
6
70
00:19:38.15
21.4 km/h
95
3
53
00:01:23.89
60
3
31
00:10:25.65
5:12 min/km
61
2
27
97
764
Carolyn GRAYSON
Carolyn GRAYSON #764
Female Mates Wave
00:42:23.60
00:42:23.60
3
(52)
Mates Wave
3
00:05:09.33
Female
52
Western Australia
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:06:09.73
24:38 min/km
61
2
31
00:02:08.85
75
2
43
00:21:19.66
19.7 km/h
111
7
65
00:01:24.14
63
4
34
00:11:21.22
5:40 min/km
84
3
44
99
770
Renata WELLS
Renata WELLS #770
Female Mates Wave
00:43:15.60
00:43:15.60
4
(54)
Mates Wave
4
00:06:01.33
Female
54
Western Australia
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:08:00.37
32:01 min/km
115
5
68
00:02:06.45
70
1
40
00:19:28.24
21.6 km/h
91
2
50
00:01:23.81
59
2
30
00:12:16.72
6:08 min/km
101
5
55
107
767
Jess PEEK
Jess PEEK #767
Female Mates Wave
00:45:28.83
00:45:28.83
5
(60)
Mates Wave
5
00:08:14.56
Female
60
Western Australia
AUS
4:55 min/km
00:08:04.48
32:17 min/km
117
6
69
00:03:31.23
123
7
72
00:20:19.64
20.7 km/h
104
6
60
00:01:31.27
78
5
41
00:12:02.20
6:01 min/km
99
4
53
111
768
Lydia PROUD
Lydia PROUD #768
Female Mates Wave
00:46:26.75
00:46:26.75
6
(62)
Mates Wave
6
00:09:12.48
Female
62
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:06:57.80
27:51 min/km
97
3
56
00:02:57.34
115
4
66
00:20:06.12
20.9 km/h
102
4
58
00:01:54.42
108
6
62
00:14:31.05
7:15 min/km
119
7
69
117
765
Lindsey HENSHALL
Lindsey HENSHALL #765
Female Mates Wave
00:47:59.77
00:47:59.77
7
(67)
Mates Wave
7
00:10:45.50
Female
67
Western Australia
AUS
5:11 min/km
00:08:34.23
34:16 min/km
123
7
72
00:03:05.49
118
5
67
00:21:40.67
19.4 km/h
112
8
66
00:01:58.97
112
7
65
00:12:40.40
6:20 min/km
105
6
59
125
795
Piret Lain
Piret Lain #795
Female Mates Wave
00:54:59.01
00:54:59.01
8
(74)
Mates Wave
8
00:17:44.74
Female
74
Western Australia
AUS
5:56 min/km
00:08:44.21
34:56 min/km
124
8
73
00:03:40.11
125
8
74
00:20:08.53
20.9 km/h
103
5
59
00:02:10.51
119
8
69
00:20:15.64
10:07 min/km
126
8
75
56
769
Shaun TEO
Shaun TEO #769
Male Mates Wave
00:36:47.66
00:36:47.66
1
(29)
Mates Wave
1
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:05:10.04
20:40 min/km
31
2
17
00:02:35.18
109
5
47
00:18:23.52
22.8 km/h
83
2
39
00:01:17.58
42
1
20
00:09:21.33
4:40 min/km
35
1
22
63
796
Stephen Arkwright
Stephen Arkwright #796
Male Mates Wave
00:37:57.38
00:37:57.38
2
(31)
Mates Wave
2
00:01:09.72
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:04:52.11
19:28 min/km
24
1
14
00:02:03.42
65
1
28
00:17:43.29
23.7 km/h
66
1
34
00:01:45.29
99
5
45
00:11:33.26
5:46 min/km
89
3
44
95
799
Nic ALOI
Nic ALOI #799
Male Mates Wave
00:42:03.26
00:42:03.26
3
(45)
Mates Wave
3
00:05:15.60
Male
45
Western Australia
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:08:02.80
32:11 min/km
116
5
48
00:02:32.30
106
3
45
00:19:41.88
21.3 km/h
96
3
43
00:01:23.27
57
2
29
00:10:22.99
5:11 min/km
59
2
33
103
763
Barnaby GRAYSON
Barnaby GRAYSON #763
Male Mates Wave
00:44:15.34
00:44:15.34
4
(46)
Mates Wave
4
00:07:27.68
Male
46
Western Australia
AUS
4:47 min/km
00:06:45.29
27:01 min/km
92
3
40
00:02:27.67
99
2
44
00:20:24.64
20.6 km/h
107
5
46
00:01:25.26
66
3
30
00:13:12.47
6:36 min/km
107
4
47
109
766
Nico LE ROUX
Nico LE ROUX #766
Male Mates Wave
00:45:57.09
00:45:57.09
5
(48)
Mates Wave
5
00:09:09.43
Male
48
Western Australia
AUS
4:58 min/km
00:07:38.30
30:33 min/km
112
4
46
00:02:34.54
107
4
46
00:19:49.76
21.2 km/h
98
4
44
00:01:30.13
77
4
37
00:14:24.34
7:12 min/km
118
5
50
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023