SunSmart Triathlon Series - #3 Champion Lakes
18 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
119
743
Gaye FOLEY
Gaye FOLEY #743
Female 40-49
00:49:13.59
00:49:13.59
9
(69)
40-49
9
00:14:06.40
Female
69
Western Australia
AUS
5:19 min/km
00:06:34.08
26:16 min/km
84
6
48
00:02:27.97
100
5
56
00:24:35.30
17.1 km/h
120
9
70
00:02:15.56
121
10
71
00:13:20.67
6:40 min/km
111
8
63
6
771
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #771
Male 12-13
00:28:05.52
00:28:05.52
3
(4)
12-13
3
00:00:39.75
Male
4
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:04:22.64
17:30 min/km
15
5
9
00:01:08.01
13
5
7
00:13:16.81
31.6 km/h
3
1
3
00:01:21.38
49
10
24
00:07:56.66
3:58 min/km
8
4
5
40
670
Jemma ROACH
Jemma ROACH #670
Female 12-13
00:35:05.96
00:35:05.96
10
(15)
12-13
10
00:08:41.94
Female
15
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:05:31.81
22:07 min/km
39
10
18
00:01:32.38
29
9
13
00:18:01.77
23.3 km/h
75
11
37
00:01:08.92
25
10
13
00:08:51.07
4:25 min/km
23
7
10
54
716
Catriona ADAMS
Catriona ADAMS #716
Female 20-29
00:36:42.17
00:36:42.17
3
(26)
20-29
3
00:03:07.08
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:04:24.34
17:37 min/km
16
1
7
00:01:47.16
45
2
25
00:16:59.73
24.7 km/h
56
5
24
00:01:41.98
91
10
50
00:11:48.95
5:54 min/km
93
8
47
62
721
Olivia MONTGOMERY
Olivia MONTGOMERY #721
Female 20-29
00:37:53.77
00:37:53.77
5
(32)
20-29
5
00:04:18.68
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:06:27.32
25:49 min/km
75
6
41
00:02:01.74
62
7
36
00:16:47.09
25.0 km/h
53
4
23
00:01:48.96
103
11
58
00:10:48.65
5:24 min/km
70
5
34
121
729
Christine MACKENZIE
Christine MACKENZIE #729
Female 30-39
00:50:58.31
00:50:58.31
22
(71)
30-39
22
00:19:02.11
Female
71
Western Australia
AUS
5:30 min/km
00:05:49.08
23:16 min/km
53
4
25
00:02:11.75
83
16
48
00:30:32.27
13.8 km/h
125
22
75
00:01:26.13
68
11
38
00:10:59.06
5:29 min/km
75
10
37
38
671
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #671
Female 12-13
00:35:01.97
00:35:01.97
9
(14)
12-13
9
00:08:37.94
Female
14
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:31.63
18:06 min/km
20
8
10
00:01:27.06
26
8
12
00:17:15.77
24.3 km/h
63
9
30
00:01:11.39
34
11
18
00:10:36.10
5:18 min/km
65
11
31
45
655
Liam HANSON
Liam HANSON #655
Male 12-13
00:35:15.29
00:35:15.29
10
(26)
12-13
10
00:07:49.52
Male
26
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:55.62
23:42 min/km
56
12
30
00:01:25.58
22
7
13
00:16:53.58
24.9 km/h
54
10
31
00:01:27.00
69
11
31
00:09:33.49
4:46 min/km
40
12
26
28
656
Christopher JORRITSMA
Christopher JORRITSMA #656
Male 12-13
00:33:36.21
00:33:36.21
8
(19)
12-13
8
00:06:10.44
Male
19
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:05:35.31
22:21 min/km
40
8
22
00:01:28.92
27
8
15
00:16:02.52
26.2 km/h
39
8
24
00:01:34.32
84
12
38
00:08:55.12
4:27 min/km
26
9
15
50
666
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #666
Female 12-13
00:36:11.16
00:36:11.16
11
(23)
12-13
11
00:09:47.13
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:25.13
17:40 min/km
17
7
8
00:01:36.04
34
10
17
00:17:14.41
24.4 km/h
61
8
28
00:01:14.02
38
12
20
00:11:41.55
5:50 min/km
91
14
46
55
724
Rebecca BELL
Rebecca BELL #724
Female 30-39
00:36:45.42
00:36:45.42
8
(27)
30-39
8
00:04:49.21
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:06:06.05
24:24 min/km
60
7
30
00:02:05.63
68
11
38
00:17:13.03
24.4 km/h
60
9
27
00:01:27.06
70
12
39
00:09:53.64
4:56 min/km
49
4
21
70
774
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #774
Male 12-13
00:38:39.69
00:38:39.69
12
(35)
12-13
12
00:11:13.93
Male
35
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:06:27.75
25:51 min/km
78
13
36
00:01:43.70
41
9
19
00:19:29.01
21.6 km/h
92
12
42
00:01:41.14
89
13
40
00:09:18.07
4:39 min/km
34
11
21
52
775
Evie GOLLING
Evie GOLLING #775
Female 12-13
00:36:24.42
00:36:24.42
12
(24)
12-13
12
00:10:00.40
Female
24
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:01.37
20:05 min/km
29
9
14
00:01:46.67
44
12
24
00:17:18.05
24.3 km/h
64
10
31
00:01:22.48
54
13
27
00:10:55.84
5:27 min/km
73
12
35
81
790
Leanne WATSON
Leanne WATSON #790
Female 30-39
00:40:24.64
00:40:24.64
13
(42)
30-39
13
00:08:28.43
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:06:14.59
24:58 min/km
65
8
34
00:02:22.12
93
18
53
00:19:14.02
21.8 km/h
89
14
48
00:01:33.67
80
13
43
00:11:00.23
5:30 min/km
76
11
38
120
738
Casey TYSOE
Casey TYSOE #738
Female 30-39
00:50:17.69
00:50:17.69
21
(70)
30-39
21
00:18:21.49
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:06:57.76
27:51 min/km
96
17
55
00:02:05.71
69
12
39
00:25:41.27
16.4 km/h
124
21
74
00:01:35.75
86
14
47
00:13:57.18
6:58 min/km
117
22
68
30
663
Mackenzie COUPLAND
Mackenzie COUPLAND #663
Female 12-13
00:34:20.21
00:34:20.21
7
(11)
12-13
7
00:07:56.18
Female
11
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:05:46.62
23:06 min/km
51
12
24
00:01:37.83
35
11
18
00:16:21.11
25.7 km/h
48
7
19
00:01:33.67
81
14
44
00:09:00.97
4:30 min/km
29
9
12
110
654
Raphael GUINET
Raphael GUINET #654
Male 12-13
00:46:22.60
00:46:22.60
15
(49)
12-13
15
00:18:56.84
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
5:00 min/km
00:07:15.61
29:02 min/km
106
15
44
00:02:11.12
80
14
35
00:23:48.59
17.6 km/h
118
15
50
00:01:44.01
96
14
43
00:11:23.26
5:41 min/km
85
14
41
101
734
Melissa RUSSELL
Melissa RUSSELL #734
Female 30-39
00:43:48.27
00:43:48.27
16
(56)
30-39
16
00:11:52.07
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
4:44 min/km
00:07:03.83
28:15 min/km
99
18
58
00:02:43.42
112
20
64
00:19:37.86
21.4 km/h
93
16
51
00:01:42.90
93
15
52
00:12:40.26
6:20 min/km
104
20
58
91
773
Ben PILBEAM
Ben PILBEAM #773
Male 12-13
00:41:29.91
00:41:29.91
14
(43)
12-13
14
00:14:04.15
Male
43
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
00:05:46.75
23:06 min/km
52
10
28
00:01:47.20
46
11
21
00:20:20.86
20.6 km/h
105
13
45
00:02:00.02
114
15
49
00:11:35.06
5:47 min/km
90
15
45
113
739
Charlene VAN STEENSEL
Charlene VAN STEENSEL #739
Female 30-39
00:46:31.76
00:46:31.76
17
(63)
30-39
17
00:14:35.56
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:09:27.46
37:49 min/km
126
22
75
00:03:40.49
126
22
75
00:19:43.37
21.3 km/h
97
17
54
00:01:43.66
95
16
53
00:11:56.77
5:58 min/km
96
16
50
79
786
Jana HARRISON
Jana HARRISON #786
Female 30-39
00:40:09.65
00:40:09.65
11
(40)
30-39
11
00:08:13.45
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:39.58
26:38 min/km
88
12
50
00:01:58.07
60
9
35
00:17:12.58
24.4 km/h
59
8
26
00:01:46.58
101
17
56
00:12:32.84
6:16 min/km
102
18
56
118
732
Rachel PHILP
Rachel PHILP #732
Female 30-39
00:48:26.08
00:48:26.08
20
(68)
30-39
20
00:16:29.88
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
00:06:02.57
24:10 min/km
58
6
28
00:02:35.10
108
19
62
00:24:44.46
17.0 km/h
122
20
72
00:01:49.20
104
18
59
00:13:14.74
6:37 min/km
109
21
61
53
737
Wendy SPUNNER
Wendy SPUNNER #737
Female 30-39
00:36:33.92
00:36:33.92
7
(25)
30-39
7
00:04:37.71
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:06:15.46
25:01 min/km
66
9
35
00:01:54.58
54
8
32
00:15:24.54
27.3 km/h
23
3
8
00:01:50.77
106
19
61
00:11:08.55
5:34 min/km
80
13
41
86
787
Nishani JACOB
Nishani JACOB #787
Female 30-39
00:40:50.59
00:40:50.59
15
(46)
30-39
15
00:08:54.38
Female
46
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:06:47.08
27:08 min/km
93
15
53
00:01:52.41
52
6
30
00:18:52.74
22.2 km/h
87
13
47
00:01:58.63
111
20
64
00:11:19.71
5:39 min/km
83
14
43
77
788
Nadia POULSEN
Nadia POULSEN #788
Female 30-39
00:39:59.14
00:39:59.14
10
(39)
30-39
10
00:08:02.93
Female
39
Western Australia
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:06:15.67
25:02 min/km
67
10
36
00:02:12.93
85
17
49
00:19:17.55
21.8 km/h
90
15
49
00:02:01.82
115
21
66
00:10:11.16
5:05 min/km
52
6
23
116
789
Sarah REA
Sarah REA #789
Female 30-39
00:47:55.00
00:47:55.00
19
(66)
30-39
19
00:15:58.79
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
5:10 min/km
00:08:21.25
33:25 min/km
119
21
71
00:02:11.65
82
15
47
00:22:34.30
18.6 km/h
115
18
67
00:02:39.41
124
22
73
00:12:08.37
6:04 min/km
100
17
54
772
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #772
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:05:33.36
733
Louise PLANT
Louise PLANT #733
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
740
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #740
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
745
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #745
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
746
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #746
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
747
Helen KING
Helen KING #747
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
753
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #753
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
757
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #757
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
760
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #760
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
761
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #761
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
664
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #664
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
688
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #688
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
686
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #686
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
715
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #715
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
713
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #713
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
709
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #709
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
695
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #695
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
692
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #692
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023