SunSmart Triathlon Series - #3 Champion Lakes
18 Feb 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
104
744
Claire FORSDYKE
Claire FORSDYKE #744
Female 40-49
00:44:40.88
00:44:40.88
7
(58)
40-49
7
00:09:33.69
Female
58
Western Australia
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:07:32.73
30:10 min/km
111
9
66
00:02:22.88
95
4
54
00:18:13.48
23.0 km/h
79
6
41
00:01:48.43
102
5
57
00:14:43.34
7:21 min/km
120
10
70
16
662
Dianna BROADHURST
Dianna BROADHURST #662
Female 12-13
00:31:10.05
00:31:10.05
6
(6)
12-13
6
00:04:46.03
Female
6
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:03:53.14
15:32 min/km
4
3
3
00:00:59.75
5
4
4
00:15:34.13
27.0 km/h
25
6
10
00:01:01.33
10
6
7
00:09:41.69
4:50 min/km
44
10
17
32
658
Thomas LESEBERG
Thomas LESEBERG #658
Male 12-13
00:34:23.67
00:34:23.67
9
(21)
12-13
9
00:06:57.90
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:05:54.55
23:38 min/km
55
11
29
00:01:46.40
43
10
20
00:16:35.24
25.3 km/h
52
9
30
00:01:08.16
22
5
10
00:08:59.31
4:29 min/km
28
10
17
92
722
Joelle TILL
Joelle TILL #722
Female 20-29
00:41:39.38
00:41:39.38
9
(49)
20-29
9
00:08:04.29
Female
49
Western Australia
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:06:10.53
24:42 min/km
62
4
32
00:01:49.43
49
4
28
00:18:38.06
22.5 km/h
85
8
45
00:01:24.09
62
4
33
00:13:37.26
6:48 min/km
114
10
65
38
671
Millie RODDY-CLARK
Millie RODDY-CLARK #671
Female 12-13
00:35:01.97
00:35:01.97
9
(14)
12-13
9
00:08:37.94
Female
14
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:31.63
18:06 min/km
20
8
10
00:01:27.06
26
8
12
00:17:15.77
24.3 km/h
63
9
30
00:01:11.39
34
11
18
00:10:36.10
5:18 min/km
65
11
31
105
782
Caitlin LUMBUS
Caitlin LUMBUS #782
Female 20-29
00:45:04.86
00:45:04.86
11
(59)
20-29
11
00:11:29.76
Female
59
Western Australia
AUS
4:52 min/km
00:07:10.32
28:41 min/km
104
11
61
00:02:19.75
92
9
52
00:20:05.27
20.9 km/h
101
10
57
00:01:38.38
88
9
49
00:13:51.12
6:55 min/km
115
11
66
70
774
Daniel STEWART
Daniel STEWART #774
Male 12-13
00:38:39.69
00:38:39.69
12
(35)
12-13
12
00:11:13.93
Male
35
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:06:27.75
25:51 min/km
78
13
36
00:01:43.70
41
9
19
00:19:29.01
21.6 km/h
92
12
42
00:01:41.14
89
13
40
00:09:18.07
4:39 min/km
34
11
21
81
790
Leanne WATSON
Leanne WATSON #790
Female 30-39
00:40:24.64
00:40:24.64
13
(42)
30-39
13
00:08:28.43
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:06:14.59
24:58 min/km
65
8
34
00:02:22.12
93
18
53
00:19:14.02
21.8 km/h
89
14
48
00:01:33.67
80
13
43
00:11:00.23
5:30 min/km
76
11
38
52
775
Evie GOLLING
Evie GOLLING #775
Female 12-13
00:36:24.42
00:36:24.42
12
(24)
12-13
12
00:10:00.40
Female
24
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:01.37
20:05 min/km
29
9
14
00:01:46.67
44
12
24
00:17:18.05
24.3 km/h
64
10
31
00:01:22.48
54
13
27
00:10:55.84
5:27 min/km
73
12
35
47
725
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #725
Female 30-39
00:35:42.43
00:35:42.43
5
(21)
30-39
5
00:03:46.22
Female
21
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:05:23.61
21:34 min/km
37
3
16
00:01:42.07
39
4
21
00:16:10.51
26.0 km/h
42
6
16
00:01:21.35
48
6
25
00:11:04.87
5:32 min/km
78
12
40
45
655
Liam HANSON
Liam HANSON #655
Male 12-13
00:35:15.29
00:35:15.29
10
(26)
12-13
10
00:07:49.52
Male
26
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:55.62
23:42 min/km
56
12
30
00:01:25.58
22
7
13
00:16:53.58
24.9 km/h
54
10
31
00:01:27.00
69
11
31
00:09:33.49
4:46 min/km
40
12
26
51
653
William COMBS
William COMBS #653
Male 12-13
00:36:19.93
00:36:19.93
11
(28)
12-13
11
00:08:54.17
Male
28
Western Australia
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:05:10.38
20:41 min/km
32
7
18
00:02:04.92
67
13
30
00:17:09.03
24.5 km/h
58
11
33
00:01:12.99
36
8
17
00:10:42.60
5:21 min/km
68
13
36
90
672
Grace TAYLOR
Grace TAYLOR #672
Female 12-13
00:41:15.43
00:41:15.43
14
(48)
12-13
14
00:14:51.41
Female
48
Western Australia
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:06:28.88
25:55 min/km
81
14
45
00:02:09.83
77
14
44
00:20:27.20
20.5 km/h
108
13
62
00:00:58.46
3
2
2
00:11:11.06
5:35 min/km
81
13
42
53
737
Wendy SPUNNER
Wendy SPUNNER #737
Female 30-39
00:36:33.92
00:36:33.92
7
(25)
30-39
7
00:04:37.71
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:06:15.46
25:01 min/km
66
9
35
00:01:54.58
54
8
32
00:15:24.54
27.3 km/h
23
3
8
00:01:50.77
106
19
61
00:11:08.55
5:34 min/km
80
13
41
110
654
Raphael GUINET
Raphael GUINET #654
Male 12-13
00:46:22.60
00:46:22.60
15
(49)
12-13
15
00:18:56.84
Male
49
Western Australia
AUS
5:00 min/km
00:07:15.61
29:02 min/km
106
15
44
00:02:11.12
80
14
35
00:23:48.59
17.6 km/h
118
15
50
00:01:44.01
96
14
43
00:11:23.26
5:41 min/km
85
14
41
50
666
Alexandra HACKETT
Alexandra HACKETT #666
Female 12-13
00:36:11.16
00:36:11.16
11
(23)
12-13
11
00:09:47.13
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:25.13
17:40 min/km
17
7
8
00:01:36.04
34
10
17
00:17:14.41
24.4 km/h
61
8
28
00:01:14.02
38
12
20
00:11:41.55
5:50 min/km
91
14
46
86
787
Nishani JACOB
Nishani JACOB #787
Female 30-39
00:40:50.59
00:40:50.59
15
(46)
30-39
15
00:08:54.38
Female
46
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:06:47.08
27:08 min/km
93
15
53
00:01:52.41
52
6
30
00:18:52.74
22.2 km/h
87
13
47
00:01:58.63
111
20
64
00:11:19.71
5:39 min/km
83
14
43
91
773
Ben PILBEAM
Ben PILBEAM #773
Male 12-13
00:41:29.91
00:41:29.91
14
(43)
12-13
14
00:14:04.15
Male
43
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:29 min/km
00:05:46.75
23:06 min/km
52
10
28
00:01:47.20
46
11
21
00:20:20.86
20.6 km/h
105
13
45
00:02:00.02
114
15
49
00:11:35.06
5:47 min/km
90
15
45
83
785
Rebecca FURNIVALL
Rebecca FURNIVALL #785
Female 30-39
00:40:32.64
00:40:32.64
14
(44)
30-39
14
00:08:36.43
Female
44
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:06:39.80
26:39 min/km
89
13
51
00:02:11.49
81
14
46
00:18:48.46
22.3 km/h
86
12
46
00:01:24.60
64
9
35
00:11:28.27
5:44 min/km
87
15
45
113
739
Charlene VAN STEENSEL
Charlene VAN STEENSEL #739
Female 30-39
00:46:31.76
00:46:31.76
17
(63)
30-39
17
00:14:35.56
Female
63
Western Australia
AUS
5:01 min/km
00:09:27.46
37:49 min/km
126
22
75
00:03:40.49
126
22
75
00:19:43.37
21.3 km/h
97
17
54
00:01:43.66
95
16
53
00:11:56.77
5:58 min/km
96
16
50
116
789
Sarah REA
Sarah REA #789
Female 30-39
00:47:55.00
00:47:55.00
19
(66)
30-39
19
00:15:58.79
Female
66
Western Australia
AUS
5:10 min/km
00:08:21.25
33:25 min/km
119
21
71
00:02:11.65
82
15
47
00:22:34.30
18.6 km/h
115
18
67
00:02:39.41
124
22
73
00:12:08.37
6:04 min/km
100
17
54
79
786
Jana HARRISON
Jana HARRISON #786
Female 30-39
00:40:09.65
00:40:09.65
11
(40)
30-39
11
00:08:13.45
Female
40
Western Australia
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:39.58
26:38 min/km
88
12
50
00:01:58.07
60
9
35
00:17:12.58
24.4 km/h
59
8
26
00:01:46.58
101
17
56
00:12:32.84
6:16 min/km
102
18
56
115
728
Izelle JOHN
Izelle JOHN #728
Female 30-39
00:47:19.30
00:47:19.30
18
(65)
30-39
18
00:15:23.09
Female
65
Western Australia
AUS
5:06 min/km
00:06:44.71
26:58 min/km
90
14
52
00:02:10.04
78
13
45
00:24:24.34
17.2 km/h
119
19
69
00:01:23.61
58
7
29
00:12:36.57
6:18 min/km
103
19
57
101
734
Melissa RUSSELL
Melissa RUSSELL #734
Female 30-39
00:43:48.27
00:43:48.27
16
(56)
30-39
16
00:11:52.07
Female
56
Western Australia
AUS
4:44 min/km
00:07:03.83
28:15 min/km
99
18
58
00:02:43.42
112
20
64
00:19:37.86
21.4 km/h
93
16
51
00:01:42.90
93
15
52
00:12:40.26
6:20 min/km
104
20
58
118
732
Rachel PHILP
Rachel PHILP #732
Female 30-39
00:48:26.08
00:48:26.08
20
(68)
30-39
20
00:16:29.88
Female
68
Western Australia
AUS
5:14 min/km
00:06:02.57
24:10 min/km
58
6
28
00:02:35.10
108
19
62
00:24:44.46
17.0 km/h
122
20
72
00:01:49.20
104
18
59
00:13:14.74
6:37 min/km
109
21
61
120
738
Casey TYSOE
Casey TYSOE #738
Female 30-39
00:50:17.69
00:50:17.69
21
(70)
30-39
21
00:18:21.49
Female
70
Western Australia
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:06:57.76
27:51 min/km
96
17
55
00:02:05.71
69
12
39
00:25:41.27
16.4 km/h
124
21
74
00:01:35.75
86
14
47
00:13:57.18
6:58 min/km
117
22
68
740
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #740
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
733
Louise PLANT
Louise PLANT #733
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
745
Jodie HANSEN
Jodie HANSEN #745
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
746
Natalie HUTCHINS
Natalie HUTCHINS #746
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Phoenix Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
747
Helen KING
Helen KING #747
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
760
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #760
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
761
Catherine FLETCHER
Catherine FLETCHER #761
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
753
Rachel YATES
Rachel YATES #753
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
40-49
Female
Western Australia
AUS
772
Rohan BALDWIN
Rohan BALDWIN #772
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
00:05:33.36
757
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #757
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
60-69
Female
Western Australia
AUS
664
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA
Elizabeth EPPEN-VAN DER AA #664
Female 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
715
Graham RANKINE
Graham RANKINE #715
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
709
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #709
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
713
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #713
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
688
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #688
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
686
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER
Matthew BECKETT-COOPER #686
Male 12-13
DNS
DNS
12-13
Male
Western Australia
AUS
695
Mat ALLAM
Mat ALLAM #695
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
692
Marcus CARTER
Marcus CARTER #692
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
20-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
© 2023