Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (569 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
248
312
Sarah STAKER
Sarah STAKER #312
Female Y11
00:21:41.11
00:21:41.11
16
(101)
Y11
16
00:06:12.00
Female
101
KNIG
6:01 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
252
660
Cassey STIRLING
Cassey STIRLING #660
Female Y11
00:21:51.15
00:21:51.15
17
(102)
Y11
17
00:06:22.04
Female
102
WILS
6:04 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
259
155
Zali SPENCER
Zali SPENCER #155
Female Y12
00:22:03.11
00:22:03.11
21
(103)
Y12
21
00:06:41.50
Female
103
GOLD
6:07 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
264
494
Tharushi PALLEGEDARA
Tharushi PALLEGEDARA #494
Female Y11
00:22:16.80
00:22:16.80
18
(104)
Y11
18
00:06:47.69
Female
104
REDD
6:11 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
267
439
Mia HOLBEN
Mia HOLBEN #439
Female Y09
00:22:29.76
00:22:29.76
19
(105)
Y09
19
00:07:13.65
Female
105
REDD
6:14 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
268
608
Hannah HUNT
Hannah HUNT #608
Female Y09
00:22:30.17
00:22:30.17
20
(106)
Y09
20
00:07:14.06
Female
106
WILS
6:15 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
269
120
Jayde ANDREWS
Jayde ANDREWS #120
Female Y11
00:22:32.69
00:22:32.69
19
(107)
Y11
19
00:07:03.58
Female
107
GOLD
6:15 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
270
486
Milla CURTIS
Milla CURTIS #486
Female Y11
00:22:32.86
00:22:32.86
20
(108)
Y11
20
00:07:03.75
Female
108
REDD
6:15 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
283
515
Jayde SLEIGHT
Jayde SLEIGHT #515
Female Y12
00:22:49.11
00:22:49.11
22
(109)
Y12
22
00:07:27.50
Female
109
REDD
6:20 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
285
75
Jade GUBBINS
Jade GUBBINS #75
Female Y09
00:22:52.11
00:22:52.11
21
(110)
Y09
21
00:07:36.00
Female
110
GOLD
6:21 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
286
208
Annahlie DUFFAU
Annahlie DUFFAU #208
Female Y07
00:22:52.34
00:22:52.34
19
(111)
Y07
19
00:07:40.77
Female
111
KNIG
6:21 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
289
519
Corinne WAREHAM
Corinne WAREHAM #519
Female Y12
00:22:54.36
00:22:54.36
23
(112)
Y12
23
00:07:32.75
Female
112
REDD
6:21 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
290
613
Imogen STEELE
Imogen STEELE #613
Female Y09
00:22:54.86
00:22:54.86
22
(113)
Y09
22
00:07:38.75
Female
113
WILS
6:21 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
296
101
Tessa KEANE
Tessa KEANE #101
Female Y10
00:23:02.86
00:23:02.86
12
(114)
Y10
12
00:05:10.85
Female
114
GOLD
6:24 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
297
629
Shelby BINDON
Shelby BINDON #629
Female Y10
00:23:02.90
00:23:02.90
13
(115)
Y10
13
00:05:10.89
Female
115
WILS
6:24 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
299
256
Halle MITCHELL
Halle MITCHELL #256
Female Y09
00:23:06.95
00:23:06.95
23
(116)
Y09
23
00:07:50.84
Female
116
KNIG
6:25 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
300
514
Taryn SHEPHERD
Taryn SHEPHERD #514
Female Y12
00:23:08.45
00:23:08.45
24
(117)
Y12
24
00:07:46.84
Female
117
REDD
6:25 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
301
493
Morag MAREE
Morag MAREE #493
Female Y11
00:23:09.30
00:23:09.30
21
(118)
Y11
21
00:07:40.19
Female
118
REDD
6:25 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
304
150
Taylah HANKS
Taylah HANKS #150
Female Y12
00:23:14.85
00:23:14.85
25
(119)
Y12
25
00:07:53.25
Female
119
GOLD
6:27 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
306
207
Abby CROSSLAND
Abby CROSSLAND #207
Female Y07
00:23:25.48
00:23:25.48
20
(120)
Y07
20
00:08:13.92
Female
120
KNIG
6:30 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
307
55
Grace SATIE
Grace SATIE #55
Female Y08
00:23:25.86
00:23:25.86
19
(121)
Y08
19
00:07:45.52
Female
121
GOLD
6:30 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
308
33
Jorja GUBBINS
Jorja GUBBINS #33
Female Y07
00:23:26.49
00:23:26.49
21
(122)
Y07
21
00:08:14.92
Female
122
GOLD
6:30 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
309
677
Sophee KERIMOFSKI
Sophee KERIMOFSKI #677
Female Y12
00:23:27.56
00:23:27.56
26
(123)
Y12
26
00:08:05.95
Female
123
WILS
6:30 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
310
333
Heidi RODGERS
Heidi RODGERS #333
Female Y12
00:23:27.56
00:23:27.56
27
(124)
Y12
27
00:08:05.96
Female
124
KNIG
6:30 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
311
146
Meera ARUNKUMAR
Meera ARUNKUMAR #146
Female Y12
00:23:31.35
00:23:31.35
28
(125)
Y12
28
00:08:09.75
Female
125
GOLD
6:32 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
316
327
Mackenzie GUMLEY
Mackenzie GUMLEY #327
Female Y12
00:23:50.60
00:23:50.60
29
(126)
Y12
29
00:08:29.00
Female
126
KNIG
6:37 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
319
209
Sofiya HODGENS
Sofiya HODGENS #209
Female Y07
00:23:58.60
00:23:58.60
22
(127)
Y07
22
00:08:47.03
Female
127
KNIG
6:39 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
320
128
Lillian OLDHAM
Lillian OLDHAM #128
Female Y11
00:23:59.36
00:23:59.36
22
(128)
Y11
22
00:08:30.25
Female
128
GOLD
6:39 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
321
331
Kate OPENSHAW
Kate OPENSHAW #331
Female Y12
00:23:59.52
00:23:59.52
30
(129)
Y12
30
00:08:37.92
Female
129
KNIG
6:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
322
283
Amy WUTCHAK
Amy WUTCHAK #283
Female Y10
00:24:05.77
00:24:05.77
14
(130)
Y10
14
00:06:13.76
Female
130
KNIG
6:41 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
323
408
Catherine CARTER
Catherine CARTER #408
Female Y08
00:24:06.02
00:24:06.02
20
(131)
Y08
20
00:08:25.68
Female
131
REDD
6:41 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
324
584
Sarsha HAYES
Sarsha HAYES #584
Female Y08
00:24:06.22
00:24:06.22
21
(132)
Y08
21
00:08:25.88
Female
132
WILS
6:41 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
327
329
Jenny KELLY
Jenny KELLY #329
Female Y12
00:24:15.75
00:24:15.75
31
(133)
Y12
31
00:08:54.14
Female
133
KNIG
6:44 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
329
326
Isabel DUBOIS ST MARC
Isabel DUBOIS ST MARC #326
Female Y12
00:24:15.86
00:24:15.86
32
(134)
Y12
32
00:08:54.25
Female
134
KNIG
6:44 min/km
Year 12 Female
14:09:03
330
563
Karina GHASSEB
Karina GHASSEB #563
Female Y07
00:24:15.93
00:24:15.93
23
(135)
Y07
23
00:09:04.37
Female
135
WILS
6:44 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
331
485
Nimisha CHAUHAN
Nimisha CHAUHAN #485
Female Y11
00:24:16.68
00:24:16.68
23
(136)
Y11
23
00:08:47.57
Female
136
REDD
6:44 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
332
487
Sashini DAYANANDA
Sashini DAYANANDA #487
Female Y11
00:24:16.70
00:24:16.70
24
(137)
Y11
24
00:08:47.59
Female
137
REDD
6:44 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
333
392
Aleisha THIVY
Aleisha THIVY #392
Female Y07
00:24:19.81
00:24:19.81
24
(138)
Y07
24
00:09:08.24
Female
138
REDD
6:45 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
334
383
Tia BEAUMONT
Tia BEAUMONT #383
Female Y07
00:24:20.20
00:24:20.20
25
(139)
Y07
25
00:09:08.64
Female
139
REDD
6:45 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
335
566
Bianca MACPHERSON
Bianca MACPHERSON #566
Female Y07
00:24:20.20
00:24:20.20
26
(140)
Y07
26
00:09:08.64
Female
140
WILS
6:45 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
336
650
Grace DE CHANEET
Grace DE CHANEET #650
Female Y11
00:24:22.35
00:24:22.35
25
(141)
Y11
25
00:08:53.24
Female
141
WILS
6:46 min/km
Year 11 Female
14:00:48
338
251
Lily BREWSTER
Lily BREWSTER #251
Female Y09
00:24:31.86
00:24:31.86
24
(142)
Y09
24
00:09:15.75
Female
142
KNIG
6:48 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
342
466
Grace READING
Grace READING #466
Female Y10
00:24:34.36
00:24:34.36
15
(143)
Y10
15
00:06:42.35
Female
143
REDD
6:49 min/km
Year 10 Female
13:51:27
343
418
Claudia WADDINGHAM
Claudia WADDINGHAM #418
Female Y08
00:24:34.90
00:24:34.90
22
(144)
Y08
22
00:08:54.56
Female
144
REDD
6:49 min/km
Year 08 Female
13:14:10
348
393
Emily TOMBLESON
Emily TOMBLESON #393
Female Y07
00:24:43.19
00:24:43.19
27
(145)
Y07
27
00:09:31.62
Female
145
REDD
6:51 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
350
436
Ishita CHAUHAN
Ishita CHAUHAN #436
Female Y09
00:24:51.02
00:24:51.02
25
(146)
Y09
25
00:09:34.91
Female
146
REDD
6:54 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
351
443
Meg TAAFFE
Meg TAAFFE #443
Female Y09
00:24:51.23
00:24:51.23
26
(147)
Y09
26
00:09:35.12
Female
147
REDD
6:54 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
352
614
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN
Ayesha TEMPLEMAN #614
Female Y09
00:24:55.61
00:24:55.61
27
(148)
Y09
27
00:09:39.50
Female
148
WILS
6:55 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
353
253
Himandi DE SILVA
Himandi DE SILVA #253
Female Y09
00:24:55.86
00:24:55.86
28
(149)
Y09
28
00:09:39.75
Female
149
KNIG
6:55 min/km
Year 09 Female
13:30:48
354
394
Madeleine WEST
Madeleine WEST #394
Female Y07
00:24:57.83
00:24:57.83
28
(150)
Y07
28
00:09:46.27
Female
150
REDD
6:56 min/km
Year 07 Female
12:55:29
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (569 items)