Bunbury Cathedral Grammar Cross Country
3 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Junior 3.6km Run
Senior 3.6km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (569 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Wave
Start Time
146
109
Rynhardt DOHSE
Rynhardt DOHSE #109
Male Y10
00:18:57.43
00:18:57.43
20
(101)
Y10
20
00:05:02.52
Male
101
GOLD
5:15 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
147
428
Logan LUBCKE
Logan LUBCKE #428
Male Y08
00:19:08.85
00:19:08.85
20
(102)
Y08
20
00:04:30.78
Male
102
REDD
5:19 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
149
643
Thomas KING
Thomas KING #643
Male Y10
00:19:10.84
00:19:10.84
21
(103)
Y10
21
00:05:15.94
Male
103
WILS
5:19 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
150
105
Nick BROTHERS
Nick BROTHERS #105
Male Y10
00:19:11.24
00:19:11.24
22
(104)
Y10
22
00:05:16.34
Male
104
GOLD
5:19 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
160
249
Sacha VERWIJMEREN
Sacha VERWIJMEREN #249
Male Y08
00:19:22.79
00:19:22.79
21
(105)
Y08
21
00:04:44.72
Male
105
KNIG
5:22 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
164
529
Blade SIMS
Blade SIMS #529
Male Y12
00:19:26.28
00:19:26.28
17
(106)
Y12
17
00:05:27.21
Male
106
REDD
5:23 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
165
343
Lachlan MILTON
Lachlan MILTON #343
Male Y12
00:19:27.86
00:19:27.86
18
(107)
Y12
18
00:05:28.79
Male
107
KNIG
5:24 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
166
575
Oran KENNEDY
Oran KENNEDY #575
Male Y07
00:19:29.71
00:19:29.71
22
(108)
Y07
22
00:06:20.19
Male
108
WILS
5:24 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
167
590
Dash BILSTON
Dash BILSTON #590
Male Y08
00:19:34.17
00:19:34.17
22
(109)
Y08
22
00:04:56.10
Male
109
WILS
5:26 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
168
596
Shay FLETCHER
Shay FLETCHER #596
Male Y08
00:19:35.79
00:19:35.79
23
(110)
Y08
23
00:04:57.72
Male
110
WILS
5:26 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
169
619
Brady DILLON
Brady DILLON #619
Male Y09
00:19:36.35
00:19:36.35
15
(111)
Y09
15
00:05:17.09
Male
111
WILS
5:26 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
170
316
Riley BYRNE
Riley BYRNE #316
Male Y11
00:19:36.46
00:19:36.46
12
(112)
Y11
12
00:04:59.93
Male
112
KNIG
5:26 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
172
108
Matt DEVENISH
Matt DEVENISH #108
Male Y10
00:19:39.33
00:19:39.33
23
(113)
Y10
23
00:05:44.43
Male
113
GOLD
5:27 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
177
47
Joel GILFUIS
Joel GILFUIS #47
Male Y07
00:19:52.57
00:19:52.57
23
(114)
Y07
23
00:06:43.04
Male
114
GOLD
5:31 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
179
626
Darcy WILSON
Darcy WILSON #626
Male Y09
00:19:54.34
00:19:54.34
16
(115)
Y09
16
00:05:35.07
Male
115
WILS
5:31 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
180
143
Ben WILKOSZ
Ben WILKOSZ #143
Male Y11
00:19:55.35
00:19:55.35
13
(116)
Y11
13
00:05:18.83
Male
116
GOLD
5:32 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
181
115
Connor HAWKINS
Connor HAWKINS #115
Male Y10
00:19:55.95
00:19:55.95
24
(117)
Y10
24
00:06:01.05
Male
117
GOLD
5:32 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
182
667
Lochlann OWEN-TUCKER
Lochlann OWEN-TUCKER #667
Male Y11
00:20:01.14
00:20:01.14
14
(118)
Y11
14
00:05:24.61
Male
118
WILS
5:33 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
183
452
Darcy PRIDE
Darcy PRIDE #452
Male Y09
00:20:02.61
00:20:02.61
17
(119)
Y09
17
00:05:43.34
Male
119
REDD
5:34 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
185
666
Chas COOPER
Chas COOPER #666
Male Y11
00:20:10.10
00:20:10.10
15
(120)
Y11
15
00:05:33.57
Male
120
WILS
5:36 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
186
88
Tom DELROY
Tom DELROY #88
Male Y09
00:20:10.36
00:20:10.36
18
(121)
Y09
18
00:05:51.09
Male
121
GOLD
5:36 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
187
139
Oakley HANDS
Oakley HANDS #139
Male Y11
00:20:10.37
00:20:10.37
16
(122)
Y11
16
00:05:33.84
Male
122
GOLD
5:36 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
190
578
Tom MASKEW
Tom MASKEW #578
Male Y07
00:20:12.35
00:20:12.35
24
(123)
Y07
24
00:07:02.82
Male
123
WILS
5:36 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
191
395
Dennis DIXON
Dennis DIXON #395
Male Y07
00:20:12.47
00:20:12.47
25
(124)
Y07
25
00:07:02.94
Male
124
REDD
5:36 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
192
318
Callum HOWARD
Callum HOWARD #318
Male Y11
00:20:19.11
00:20:19.11
17
(125)
Y11
17
00:05:42.58
Male
125
KNIG
5:38 min/km
Year 11 Male
13:57:01
194
70
Will ROBINSON
Will ROBINSON #70
Male Y08
00:20:19.98
00:20:19.98
24
(126)
Y08
24
00:05:41.91
Male
126
GOLD
5:38 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
195
240
Alexander HAWKING
Alexander HAWKING #240
Male Y08
00:20:21.61
00:20:21.61
25
(127)
Y08
25
00:05:43.54
Male
127
KNIG
5:39 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
198
320
Jamie MCGREGOR
Jamie MCGREGOR #320
Male Y11
00:20:23.21
00:20:23.21
18
(128)
Y11
18
00:05:46.68
Male
128
KNIG
5:39 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
199
67
Clancy NORRISH
Clancy NORRISH #67
Male Y08
00:20:27.85
00:20:27.85
26
(129)
Y08
26
00:05:49.78
Male
129
GOLD
5:41 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
200
471
Aron COXALL
Aron COXALL #471
Male Y10
00:20:28.72
00:20:28.72
25
(130)
Y10
25
00:06:33.81
Male
130
REDD
5:41 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
202
63
Samuel FRANKLIN
Samuel FRANKLIN #63
Male Y08
00:20:30.35
00:20:30.35
27
(131)
Y08
27
00:05:52.28
Male
131
GOLD
5:41 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
203
623
Max MUNRO
Max MUNRO #623
Male Y09
00:20:30.35
00:20:30.35
19
(132)
Y09
19
00:06:11.09
Male
132
WILS
5:41 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
204
266
Luke CALLAGHAN
Luke CALLAGHAN #266
Male Y09
00:20:34.60
00:20:34.60
20
(133)
Y09
20
00:06:15.34
Male
133
KNIG
5:42 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
205
697
Eric KAY
Eric KAY #697
Male Y10
00:20:37.61
00:20:37.61
26
(134)
Y10
26
00:06:42.70
Male
134
GOLD
5:43 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
206
49
Will REID
Will REID #49
Male Y07
00:20:38.85
00:20:38.85
26
(135)
Y07
26
00:07:29.32
Male
135
GOLD
5:44 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
208
107
Ben COLE
Ben COLE #107
Male Y10
00:20:44.11
00:20:44.11
27
(136)
Y10
27
00:06:49.20
Male
136
GOLD
5:45 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
209
467
Fraser BROWN
Fraser BROWN #467
Male Y10
00:20:44.36
00:20:44.36
28
(137)
Y10
28
00:06:49.45
Male
137
REDD
5:45 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
214
89
Ethan GILFUIS
Ethan GILFUIS #89
Male Y09
00:20:47.25
00:20:47.25
21
(138)
Y09
21
00:06:27.98
Male
138
GOLD
5:46 min/km
Year 09 Male
13:28:35
222
484
Nick ZUIDEVELD
Nick ZUIDEVELD #484
Male Y10
00:20:53.94
00:20:53.94
29
(139)
Y10
29
00:06:59.04
Male
139
REDD
5:48 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
225
296
Cameron ROTH
Cameron ROTH #296
Male Y10
00:21:00.85
00:21:00.85
30
(140)
Y10
30
00:07:05.95
Male
140
KNIG
5:50 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
230
579
Tom SIMMONDS
Tom SIMMONDS #579
Male Y07
00:21:08.35
00:21:08.35
27
(141)
Y07
27
00:07:58.82
Male
141
WILS
5:52 min/km
Year 07 Male
12:52:23
237
161
Conor HEYDON
Conor HEYDON #161
Male Y12
00:21:26.19
00:21:26.19
19
(142)
Y12
19
00:07:27.12
Male
142
GOLD
5:57 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
238
164
Ryan MARTIN
Ryan MARTIN #164
Male Y12
00:21:26.49
00:21:26.49
20
(143)
Y12
20
00:07:27.42
Male
143
GOLD
5:57 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
239
248
Thomas SMITH
Thomas SMITH #248
Male Y08
00:21:27.12
00:21:27.12
28
(144)
Y08
28
00:06:49.05
Male
144
KNIG
5:57 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
241
474
Harry DOUST
Harry DOUST #474
Male Y10
00:21:33.61
00:21:33.61
31
(145)
Y10
31
00:07:38.71
Male
145
REDD
5:59 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
246
522
Mac COLEMAN
Mac COLEMAN #522
Male Y12
00:21:39.61
00:21:39.61
21
(146)
Y12
21
00:07:40.54
Male
146
REDD
6:01 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
247
427
Samuel KIRKE
Samuel KIRKE #427
Male Y08
00:21:39.85
00:21:39.85
29
(147)
Y08
29
00:07:01.78
Male
147
REDD
6:01 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
249
644
Jordan MACPHERSON
Jordan MACPHERSON #644
Male Y10
00:21:45.11
00:21:45.11
32
(148)
Y10
32
00:07:50.20
Male
148
WILS
6:02 min/km
Year 10 Male
13:48:33
250
341
Griffin HOWARD
Griffin HOWARD #341
Male Y12
00:21:47.34
00:21:47.34
22
(149)
Y12
22
00:07:48.27
Male
149
KNIG
6:03 min/km
Year 12 Male
14:06:54
251
591
Benjamin BROWN
Benjamin BROWN #591
Male Y08
00:21:50.49
00:21:50.49
30
(150)
Y08
30
00:07:12.42
Male
150
WILS
6:04 min/km
Year 08 Male
13:11:58
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 3 of 12 (569 items)