ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
28
[29]
30
31
...
39
40
41
Page 29 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1401
4352
Lucy WESTERN
Lucy WESTERN #4352
Female U/15
00:15:28.30
00:15:28.30
288
(1401)
U/15
288
Female
1401
TRANBY
5:09 min/km
00:09:30.30
1434
296
1434
00:15:28.30
1401
288
1401
1402
1880
Zoe CAUBO
Zoe CAUBO #1880
Female U/19
00:15:28.62
00:15:28.62
259
(1402)
U/19
259
Female
1402
LA SALLE
5:09 min/km
00:08:44.51
1151
204
1151
00:15:28.62
1402
259
1402
1403
1190
Denkenesh HAYES
Denkenesh HAYES #1190
Female U/15
00:15:29.80
00:15:29.80
289
(1403)
U/15
289
Female
1403
IRENE McCORMACK
5:09 min/km
00:09:32.15
1438
298
1438
00:15:29.80
1403
289
1403
1404
179
Chelsea JOHNSTON
Chelsea JOHNSTON #179
Female U/19
00:15:30.86
00:15:30.86
260
(1404)
U/19
260
Female
1404
ARANMORE
5:10 min/km
00:09:01.31
1299
239
1299
00:15:30.86
1404
260
1404
1405
3744
Deborah VAN DER WEIJ
Deborah VAN DER WEIJ #3744
Female U/16
00:15:31.11
00:15:31.11
270
(1405)
U/16
270
Female
1405
STRATHALBYN
5:10 min/km
00:09:13.64
1366
271
1366
00:15:31.11
1405
270
1405
1406
4452
Mai TA
Mai TA #4452
Female U/19
00:15:32.50
00:15:32.50
261
(1406)
U/19
261
Female
1406
URSULA FRAYNE
5:10 min/km
00:09:34.26
1445
268
1445
00:15:32.50
1406
261
1406
1407
1453
Jennika-Lea WILSON
Jennika-Lea WILSON #1453
Female U/19
00:15:32.71
00:15:32.71
262
(1407)
U/19
262
Female
1407
JOHN WOLLASTON
5:10 min/km
00:09:19.08
1386
254
1386
00:15:32.71
1407
262
1407
1408
1452
Tabreisha MCPHAIL
Tabreisha MCPHAIL #1452
Female U/19
00:15:32.86
00:15:32.86
263
(1408)
U/19
263
Female
1408
JOHN WOLLASTON
5:10 min/km
00:09:23.71
1405
260
1405
00:15:32.86
1408
263
1408
1409
4450
Shay MILLER
Shay MILLER #4450
Female U/19
00:15:33.53
00:15:33.53
264
(1409)
U/19
264
Female
1409
URSULA FRAYNE
5:11 min/km
00:09:28.56
1431
267
1431
00:15:33.53
1409
264
1409
1410
3621
Keely PALMER
Keely PALMER #3621
Female U/15
00:15:34.23
00:15:34.23
290
(1410)
U/15
290
Female
1410
SETON
5:11 min/km
00:09:26.45
1421
293
1421
00:15:34.23
1410
290
1410
1411
3691
Jessica BRUECHERT
Jessica BRUECHERT #3691
Female U/14
00:15:34.43
00:15:34.43
295
(1411)
U/14
295
Female
1411
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
5:11 min/km
00:09:28.79
1432
298
1432
00:15:34.43
1411
295
1411
1412
1402
Harriet BUTTERFIELD-COLE
Harriet BUTTERFIELD-COLE #1402
Female U/14
00:15:34.63
00:15:34.63
296
(1412)
U/14
296
Female
1412
JOHN WOLLASTON
5:11 min/km
00:08:55.48
1265
279
1265
00:15:34.63
1412
296
1412
1413
1170
Remi JOHNSTONE
Remi JOHNSTONE #1170
Female U/14
00:15:36.25
00:15:36.25
297
(1413)
U/14
297
Female
1413
IRENE McCORMACK
5:12 min/km
00:09:23.48
1403
296
1403
00:15:36.25
1413
297
1413
1414
3509
Ila KAYANDABILA
Ila KAYANDABILA #3509
Female U/14
00:15:36.25
00:15:36.25
298
(1414)
U/14
298
Female
1414
SERVITE
5:12 min/km
00:09:41.58
1470
303
1470
00:15:36.25
1414
298
1414
1415
1065
Kayla HERDEN
Kayla HERDEN #1065
Female U/13
00:15:36.46
00:15:36.46
293
(1415)
U/13
293
Female
1415
HOLY CROSS
5:12 min/km
00:09:32.91
1440
293
1440
00:15:36.46
1415
293
1415
1416
2008
Leigha WOOD
Leigha WOOD #2008
Female U/16
00:15:36.50
00:15:36.50
271
(1416)
U/16
271
Female
1416
LAKE JOONDALUP
5:12 min/km
00:09:31.00
1436
282
1436
00:15:36.50
1416
271
1416
1417
3486
Lexi BERLINGERI
Lexi BERLINGERI #3486
Female U/13
00:15:37.09
00:15:37.09
294
(1417)
U/13
294
Female
1417
SERVITE
5:12 min/km
00:09:34.26
1444
294
1444
00:15:37.09
1417
294
1417
1418
1612
Mikayla JONES
Mikayla JONES #1612
Female U/16
00:15:37.84
00:15:37.84
272
(1418)
U/16
272
Female
1418
KINGSWAY
5:12 min/km
00:09:00.00
1289
252
1289
00:15:37.84
1418
272
1418
1419
1614
Charne MARX
Charne MARX #1614
Female U/16
00:15:37.84
00:15:37.84
273
(1419)
U/16
273
Female
1419
KINGSWAY
5:12 min/km
00:09:00.77
1294
253
1294
00:15:37.84
1419
273
1419
1420
13
Angela SCHOKMAN
Angela SCHOKMAN #13
Female U/15
00:15:38.29
00:15:38.29
291
(1420)
U/15
291
Female
1420
ALKIMOS
5:12 min/km
00:09:25.65
1414
289
1414
00:15:38.29
1420
291
1420
1421
3747
Kacey WATSON
Kacey WATSON #3747
Female U/19
00:15:40.83
00:15:40.83
265
(1421)
U/19
265
Female
1421
STRATHALBYN
5:13 min/km
00:09:41.56
1469
269
1469
00:15:40.83
1421
265
1421
1422
4361
Madison ARDERN
Madison ARDERN #4361
Female U/16
00:15:40.84
00:15:40.84
274
(1422)
U/16
274
Female
1422
TRANBY
5:13 min/km
00:09:37.83
1458
289
1458
00:15:40.84
1422
274
1422
1423
4244
Rachel BUSH-JONES
Rachel BUSH-JONES #4244
Female U/13
00:15:41.45
00:15:41.45
295
(1423)
U/13
295
Female
1423
SWAN VALLEY
5:13 min/km
00:09:43.67
1479
307
1479
00:15:41.45
1423
295
1423
1424
4243
Sophie BUSHE-JONES
Sophie BUSHE-JONES #4243
Female U/13
00:15:42.45
00:15:42.45
296
(1424)
U/13
296
Female
1424
SWAN VALLEY
5:14 min/km
00:09:42.65
1476
306
1476
00:15:42.45
1424
296
1424
1425
3529
Siena GRASSI
Siena GRASSI #3529
Female U/15
00:15:42.52
00:15:42.52
292
(1425)
U/15
292
Female
1425
SERVITE
5:14 min/km
00:09:30.49
1435
297
1435
00:15:42.52
1425
292
1425
1426
3017
Jessica BEAZLEY
Jessica BEAZLEY #3017
Female U/19
00:15:43.67
00:15:43.67
266
(1426)
U/19
266
Female
1426
PETER CARNLEY
5:14 min/km
00:09:21.47
1392
257
1392
00:15:43.67
1426
266
1426
1427
3786
Leanne WON
Leanne WON #3786
Female U/16
00:15:44.34
00:15:44.34
275
(1427)
U/16
275
Female
1427
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
5:14 min/km
00:09:12.22
1363
269
1363
00:15:44.34
1427
275
1427
1428
3262
Georgia DIMITROVICH
Georgia DIMITROVICH #3262
Female U/14
00:15:44.41
00:15:44.41
299
(1428)
U/14
299
Female
1428
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:14 min/km
00:09:26.33
1418
297
1418
00:15:44.41
1428
299
1428
1429
3690
Molly BALDING
Molly BALDING #3690
Female U/14
00:15:44.41
00:15:44.41
300
(1429)
U/14
300
Female
1429
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
5:14 min/km
00:09:34.09
1443
299
1443
00:15:44.41
1429
300
1429
1430
1273
Maxine EVANS
Maxine EVANS #1273
Female U/16
00:15:44.59
00:15:44.59
276
(1430)
U/16
276
Female
1430
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5:14 min/km
00:09:22.37
1397
277
1397
00:15:44.59
1430
276
1430
1431
375
Emily LUM
Emily LUM #375
Female U/13
00:15:45.42
00:15:45.42
297
(1431)
U/13
297
Female
1431
CAREY BAPTIST
5:15 min/km
00:09:24.39
1409
288
1409
00:15:45.42
1431
297
1431
1432
2771
Emily OSBORNE
Emily OSBORNE #2771
Female U/15
00:15:45.60
00:15:45.60
293
(1432)
U/15
293
Female
1432
MERCY
5:15 min/km
00:09:16.68
1378
280
1378
00:15:45.60
1432
293
1432
1433
1098
Chloe ANDREWS
Chloe ANDREWS #1098
Female U/15
00:15:45.80
00:15:45.80
294
(1433)
U/15
294
Female
1433
HOLY CROSS
5:15 min/km
00:09:43.08
1477
305
1477
00:15:45.80
1433
294
1433
1434
1105
Hannah SCHNELL
Hannah SCHNELL #1105
Female U/15
00:15:46.30
00:15:46.30
295
(1434)
U/15
295
Female
1434
HOLY CROSS
5:15 min/km
00:09:46.75
1488
308
1488
00:15:46.30
1434
295
1434
1435
2972
Georgette KRUGER
Georgette KRUGER #2972
Female U/13
00:15:46.83
00:15:46.83
298
(1435)
U/13
298
Female
1435
PETER CARNLEY
5:15 min/km
00:09:47.50
1489
308
1489
00:15:46.83
1435
298
1435
1436
2355
Amelia SPIERS
Amelia SPIERS #2355
Female U/15
00:15:47.28
00:15:47.28
296
(1436)
U/15
296
Female
1436
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5:15 min/km
00:09:21.77
1394
284
1394
00:15:47.28
1436
296
1436
1437
388
Lauren CHEVALIER
Lauren CHEVALIER #388
Female U/14
00:15:48.28
00:15:48.28
301
(1437)
U/14
301
Female
1437
CAREY BAPTIST
5:16 min/km
00:09:36.70
1452
300
1452
00:15:48.28
1437
301
1437
1438
3618
Sinead GASBARRO
Sinead GASBARRO #3618
Female U/15
00:15:48.42
00:15:48.42
297
(1438)
U/15
297
Female
1438
SETON
5:16 min/km
00:09:26.45
1420
292
1420
00:15:48.42
1438
297
1438
1439
3757
Madalena THEOSIADES
Madalena THEOSIADES #3757
Female U/13
00:15:49.46
00:15:49.46
299
(1439)
U/13
299
Female
1439
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
5:16 min/km
00:09:50.18
1498
312
1498
00:15:49.46
1439
299
1439
1440
849
Stephanie CALDERARO
Stephanie CALDERARO #849
Female U/14
00:15:49.87
00:15:49.87
302
(1440)
U/14
302
Female
1440
EMMANUEL
5:16 min/km
00:09:46.59
1487
306
1487
00:15:49.87
1440
302
1440
1441
830
Maya COLLICA
Maya COLLICA #830
Female U/13
00:15:49.89
00:15:49.89
300
(1441)
U/13
300
Female
1441
EMMANUEL
5:16 min/km
00:09:41.75
1471
303
1471
00:15:49.89
1441
300
1441
1442
1391
Ella DODDS
Ella DODDS #1391
Female U/13
00:15:49.95
00:15:49.95
301
(1442)
U/13
301
Female
1442
JOHN WOLLASTON
5:16 min/km
00:09:35.96
1451
299
1451
00:15:49.95
1442
301
1442
1443
3756
Kristen TAYLOR
Kristen TAYLOR #3756
Female U/13
00:15:50.46
00:15:50.46
302
(1443)
U/13
302
Female
1443
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
5:16 min/km
00:09:49.98
1497
311
1497
00:15:50.46
1443
302
1443
1444
1063
Emilee COLLETT
Emilee COLLETT #1063
Female U/13
00:15:51.60
00:15:51.60
303
(1444)
U/13
303
Female
1444
HOLY CROSS
5:17 min/km
00:09:35.96
1450
298
1450
00:15:51.60
1444
303
1444
1445
3795
Emily KAHWAJIAN
Emily KAHWAJIAN #3795
Female U/19
00:15:53.23
00:15:53.23
267
(1445)
U/19
267
Female
1445
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
5:17 min/km
00:09:24.31
1408
261
1408
00:15:53.23
1445
267
1445
1446
3265
Megan MARTIN
Megan MARTIN #3265
Female U/14
00:15:53.51
00:15:53.51
303
(1446)
U/14
303
Female
1446
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:17 min/km
00:09:51.10
1501
309
1501
00:15:53.51
1446
303
1446
1447
2106
Zahli SATHERLEY
Zahli SATHERLEY #2106
Female U/16
00:15:53.54
00:15:53.54
277
(1447)
U/16
277
Female
1447
LIVING WATERS
5:17 min/km
00:09:17.69
1381
274
1381
00:15:53.54
1447
277
1447
1448
4368
Daniella SIMATOS
Daniella SIMATOS #4368
Female U/16
00:15:53.54
00:15:53.54
278
(1448)
U/16
278
Female
1448
TRANBY
5:17 min/km
00:09:40.75
1468
292
1468
00:15:53.54
1448
278
1448
1449
2971
Alisha HUSSEY
Alisha HUSSEY #2971
Female U/13
00:15:54.45
00:15:54.45
304
(1449)
U/13
304
Female
1449
PETER CARNLEY
5:18 min/km
00:09:47.94
1490
309
1490
00:15:54.45
1449
304
1449
1450
1188
Munashe CHAITA
Munashe CHAITA #1188
Female U/15
00:15:55.76
00:15:55.76
298
(1450)
U/15
298
Female
1450
IRENE McCORMACK
5:18 min/km
00:09:38.22
1460
302
1460
00:15:55.76
1450
298
1450
1
2
3
...
28
[29]
30
31
...
39
40
41
Page 29 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023