MACA Cancer 200 Ride For Research
16 Oct 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
235km Ride
200km Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
28
[29]
30
31
...
35
36
37
Page 29 of 37 (1850 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start1
7.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
19.8km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
41km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lunch1 59.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
ReStart1
80km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
98km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
110.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Start2
22.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
44.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Lunch2 61km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
ReStart2
76km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
89km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
97.75km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
113
Rob CRUTCHLEY
Rob CRUTCHLEY #113
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Fleetcare
208.4
1136
Adam HEAD
Adam HEAD #1136
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team Woodside
208.4
1143
Paul HEGARTY
Paul HEGARTY #1143
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Mader
208.4
1144
Byron HEHIR
Byron HEHIR #1144
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
BOLT Fitness
208.4
1140
Greg HEBBLE
Greg HEBBLE #1140
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Cranking for Cancer
208.4
1044
Gerard GAZALI
Gerard GAZALI #1044
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Crack Cycling
208.4
1045
Michael GEAR
Michael GEAR #1045
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
208.4
1046
Lachlan GEDGE
Lachlan GEDGE #1046
Male 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
Male
Lockton for MACA
208.4
1047
Gabe GEMIGNANI
Gabe GEMIGNANI #1047
Male 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Male
The Breakaways
208.4
07:18:35.07
00:27:37.96
16.3 km/h
00:36:11.75
20.4 km/h
01:11:53.23
17.7 km/h
00:41:40.95
26.6 km/h
10:27:12.75
00:58:03.91
19.6 km/h
00:51:52.52
20.8 km/h
00:00:08.34
5439 km/h
1050
Dania GERHARDT
Dania GERHARDT #1050
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
208.4
1051
Amrita GHOSH
Amrita GHOSH #1051
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Perth SR Group
208.4
1052
Neil GIBB
Neil GIBB #1052
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
BOLT Fitness
208.4
1054
Matt GIBSON
Matt GIBSON #1054
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team LIEBHERR for MACA
208.4
104
Emily COUNSEL
Emily COUNSEL #104
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
RUFRIDERS 4 LYF
208.4
1064
Carley GITTUS
Carley GITTUS #1064
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Team Macmahon
208.4
1065
Nunzio GIUNTA
Nunzio GIUNTA #1065
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Team Viva Energy For MACA
208.4
1057
Peter GILFORD
Peter GILFORD #1057
Male 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Male
Team MACA
208.4
07:05:43.72
00:21:39.84
20.8 km/h
00:56:30.66
13.1 km/h
03:50:11.22
4.8 km/h
10:56:54.97
00:26:08.37
43.6 km/h
00:48:38.51
22.2 km/h
00:00:08.80
5153 km/h
1058
Graham GILLETT
Graham GILLETT #1058
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
208.4
105
Nigel COURT
Nigel COURT #105
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Fiti50
208.4
1059
Jess GILLIES
Jess GILLIES #1059
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Global Civil and Mining
208.4
1077
Rhi GRAIMES
Rhi GRAIMES #1077
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Hyper Active Fitness
208.4
1067
Mark GODSELL
Mark GODSELL #1067
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Mikes revenge on cancer
208.4
106
Melanie COUSINS
Melanie COUSINS #106
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Team Freo Dockers for MACA
208.4
1070
Daniel GOLDHAHN
Daniel GOLDHAHN #1070
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
MOORE AUSTRALIA FOR MACA
208.4
1071
Rick GOLDING
Rick GOLDING #1071
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Team MACA
208.4
1010
Jason FISK
Jason FISK #1010
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Team WesTrac
208.4
1011
John FITZGERALD
John FITZGERALD #1011
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Kirkalocka Gold For MACA
208.4
1005
Alisdair FINNIE
Alisdair FINNIE #1005
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Como Engineers
208.4
9
Andrew ANGELATOS
Andrew ANGELATOS #9
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Streamline Connect
208.4
99
Jake COLVIN
Jake COLVIN #99
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Cranking for Cancer
208.4
999
Sam FIELDING
Sam FIELDING #999
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Shakespeare Financial Group
208.4
1000
Dorothy FILBEY
Dorothy FILBEY #1000
Female 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Female
Team LIEBHERR for MACA
208.4
07:08:12.59
00:25:47.88
17.4 km/h
00:30:05.03
24.5 km/h
01:17:36.21
16.4 km/h
00:53:29.02
20.8 km/h
10:45:41.28
01:16:14.74
15.0 km/h
01:12:52.81
14.8 km/h
00:00:11.62
3904 km/h
1001
Elspeth Catriona FINLAY
Elspeth Catriona FINLAY #1001
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
208.4
1024
Lexie FRAYNE
Lexie FRAYNE #1024
Female 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
Female
Team Woodside
208.4
07:17:14.15
00:29:16.83
15.4 km/h
00:33:44.02
21.9 km/h
02:02:12.01
10.4 km/h
00:56:19.90
19.7 km/h
11:51:50.60
01:29:59.89
12.7 km/h
01:21:42.32
13.2 km/h
00:00:10.02
4527 km/h
07:14:47.86
1037
Andy GARNER
Andy GARNER #1037
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team Woodside
208.4
1032
Bonnie GALLAGHER
Bonnie GALLAGHER #1032
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
Blue Tongue for MACA
208.4
102
Ian CORNFOOT
Ian CORNFOOT #102
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
G&G Mining - Team XMOR
208.4
1030
Jeffrey GADENNE
Jeffrey GADENNE #1030
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
208.4
1282
George KOUTLIS
George KOUTLIS #1282
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
208.4
1283
Michael KRAMER
Michael KRAMER #1283
Male 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Male
Team MACA
208.4
1280
Rajiv KOTHARI
Rajiv KOTHARI #1280
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Team Woodside
208.4
128
Huy DO
Huy DO #128
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
208.4
1286
Matthew KUKURA
Matthew KUKURA #1286
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team Northern Star
208.4
1291
Drew LA RESERVEE
Drew LA RESERVEE #1291
Female 20-24
DNF
DNF
20-24
Female
208.4
07:22:38.41
00:28:42.68
15.7 km/h
00:27:50.17
26.5 km/h
01:31:24.57
13.9 km/h
00:43:01.91
25.8 km/h
11:04:41.49
01:05:43.85
17.3 km/h
00:55:33.75
19.4 km/h
00:00:05.79
7825 km/h
1297
Jason LAMBERT
Jason LAMBERT #1297
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
Team Komatsu for MACA
208.4
1298
Nick LANE
Nick LANE #1298
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
208.4
12
Mike ARMSTRONG
Mike ARMSTRONG #12
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Streamline Connect
208.4
1259
Shamyn KERIMI
Shamyn KERIMI #1259
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Naser's Boys
208.4
1268
Darren KINSELLA
Darren KINSELLA #1268
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Auto Masters
208.4
1276
Ewen KOH
Ewen KOH #1276
Male 30-34
DNF
DNF
30-34
Male
Team MACA
208.4
07:09:17.64
00:25:05.80
17.9 km/h
00:26:47.17
27.6 km/h
01:34:52.88
13.4 km/h
00:46:04.88
24.1 km/h
10:57:05.52
01:00:34.90
18.8 km/h
00:56:58.80
19.0 km/h
00:00:13.74
3301 km/h
1
2
3
...
28
[29]
30
31
...
35
36
37
Page 29 of 37 (1850 items)
© 2023