ASICS Bridges Fun Run
6 Sep 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Kook Kilometre
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
[29]
30
31
32
33
Page 29 of 33 (1642 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Dist
Pace
KookStart
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Kook 1km Sprint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
13
22
Matthew DI MASI
Matthew DI MASI #22
Male 30-39
00:32:45.16
00:32:45.16
(00:32:44.28)
5
(13)
00:32:44.28
30-39
5
5
00:01:24.83
35-39
2
Male
13
13
10
3:16 min/km
00:01:52.56
3:24 min/km
15
5
15
00:03:04.02
3:04 min/km
11
3
11
00:10:58.51
3:10 min/km
12
5
12
00:16:49.18
3:21 min/km
11
4
11
111
113
11115
Luca HANCOCK
Luca HANCOCK #11115
Male 20-29
00:40:19.72
00:40:19.72
(00:40:15.02)
21
(103)
00:40:15.02
20-29
21
23
00:09:36.53
20-24
7
Male
103
105
10
4:01 min/km
00:01:52.22
3:24 min/km
14
6
14
00:03:22.09
3:22 min/km
47
10
45
00:13:12.52
3:49 min/km
105
20
98
00:21:48.18
4:21 min/km
157
28
140
9
9
10358
Vlad IXEL
Vlad IXEL #10358
Male 30-39
00:32:37.87
00:32:37.87
(00:32:36.96)
3
(9)
00:32:36.96
30-39
3
3
00:01:17.54
30-34
2
Male
9
9
10
3:15 min/km
00:01:51.92
3:23 min/km
13
4
13
00:03:05.74
3:05 min/km
16
5
16
00:10:57.20
3:10 min/km
9
4
9
00:16:42.09
3:20 min/km
6
2
6
10
10
46
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #46
Male Under 19
00:32:40.66
00:32:40.66
(00:32:39.78)
2
(10)
00:32:39.78
Under 19
2
2
00:00:37.96
16-19
2
Male
10
10
10
3:15 min/km
00:01:51.32
3:22 min/km
11
3
11
00:03:05.05
3:05 min/km
15
4
15
00:10:58.01
3:10 min/km
11
2
11
00:16:45.38
3:21 min/km
9
2
9
30
30
33
Sam MAXWELL
Sam MAXWELL #33
Male 30-39
00:35:16.59
00:35:16.59
(00:35:15.92)
12
(29)
00:35:15.92
30-39
12
12
00:03:56.26
30-34
7
Male
29
29
10
3:31 min/km
00:01:51.54
3:22 min/km
12
3
12
00:03:06.26
3:06 min/km
18
6
18
00:11:29.30
3:19 min/km
26
11
26
00:18:48.81
3:45 min/km
51
23
48
11
11
10001
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #10001
Male Under 19
00:32:41.32
00:32:41.32
(00:32:40.04)
3
(11)
00:32:40.04
Under 19
3
3
00:00:38.61
16-19
3
Male
11
11
10
3:16 min/km
00:01:51.25
3:22 min/km
10
2
10
00:03:04.30
3:04 min/km
13
3
13
00:10:59.14
3:11 min/km
13
3
13
00:16:45.34
3:21 min/km
8
1
8
8
8
17
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #17
Male 40-49
00:32:36.35
00:32:36.35
(00:32:35.90)
2
(8)
00:32:35.90
40-49
2
2
00:00:02.43
40-44
3
Male
8
8
10
3:15 min/km
00:01:51.07
3:21 min/km
9
1
9
00:03:05.75
3:05 min/km
17
3
17
00:10:57.88
3:10 min/km
10
2
10
00:16:41.20
3:20 min/km
5
2
5
6
6
49
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #49
Male 20-29
00:32:30.36
00:32:30.36
(00:32:30.36)
3
(6)
00:32:30.36
20-29
3
3
00:01:47.18
40-44
1
Male
6
6
10
3:15 min/km
00:01:50.12
3:20 min/km
8
5
8
00:02:57.05
2:57 min/km
8
4
8
00:11:05.31
3:12 min/km
14
4
14
00:16:38.22
3:19 min/km
3
2
3
35
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #35
Male 20-29
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
20-29
20-24
Male
10
min/km
00:01:49.72
3:19 min/km
6
3
6
00:02:54.88
2:54 min/km
7
3
7
00:11:11.11
3:14 min/km
15
5
15
1
1
20
William CHEBOR
William CHEBOR #20
Male 20-29
00:30:43.18
00:30:43.18
(00:30:43.18)
1
(1)
00:30:43.18
20-29
1
1
25-29
1
Male
1
1
10
3:04 min/km
00:01:49.79
3:19 min/km
7
4
7
00:02:54.26
2:54 min/km
3
1
3
00:10:06.02
2:55 min/km
1
1
1
00:15:54.15
3:10 min/km
1
1
1
24
24
38
Jason RAMSDEN
Jason RAMSDEN #38
Male 20-29
00:34:40.52
00:34:40.52
(00:34:39.56)
5
(24)
00:34:39.56
20-29
5
5
00:03:57.33
20-24
3
Male
24
24
10
3:27 min/km
00:01:49.22
3:18 min/km
5
2
5
00:03:03.40
3:03 min/km
10
5
10
00:11:36.20
3:21 min/km
28
6
28
00:18:10.73
3:38 min/km
27
5
26
5
5
27
Gerard HILL
Gerard HILL #27
Male 30-39
00:32:26.42
00:32:26.42
(00:32:26.34)
2
(5)
00:32:26.34
30-39
2
2
00:01:06.08
35-39
1
Male
5
5
10
3:14 min/km
00:01:48.88
3:17 min/km
3
1
3
00:02:54.10
2:54 min/km
2
2
2
00:10:34.61
3:03 min/km
5
2
5
00:17:08.75
3:25 min/km
13
5
13
2
2
19
Ben CHAMBERLAIN
Ben CHAMBERLAIN #19
Male 30-39
00:31:20.33
00:31:20.33
(00:31:20.07)
1
(2)
00:31:20.07
30-39
1
1
30-34
1
Male
2
2
10
3:08 min/km
00:01:48.90
3:17 min/km
4
2
4
00:02:53.41
2:53 min/km
1
1
1
00:10:06.92
2:55 min/km
2
1
2
00:16:30.83
3:18 min/km
2
1
2
4
4
55
Brandon FORD
Brandon FORD #55
Male Under 19
00:32:02.70
00:32:02.70
(00:32:02.23)
1
(4)
00:32:02.23
Under 19
1
1
16-19
1
Male
4
4
10
3:12 min/km
00:01:48.07
3:16 min/km
2
1
2
00:02:54.50
2:54 min/km
4
1
4
00:10:25.09
3:01 min/km
4
1
4
00:16:54.56
3:22 min/km
12
3
12
3
3
44
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #44
Male 20-29
00:31:46.77
00:31:46.77
(00:31:45.87)
2
(3)
00:31:45.87
20-29
2
2
00:01:03.58
20-24
1
Male
3
3
10
3:10 min/km
00:01:46.83
3:14 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:54.69
2:54 min/km
5
2
5
00:10:19.34
2:59 min/km
3
2
3
00:16:44.99
3:20 min/km
7
3
7
1409
1409
10835
Alishia ANDERSON
Alishia ANDERSON #10835
Female 30-39
01:47:32.89
01:47:32.89
(01:44:44.22)
204
(640)
01:44:44.22
30-39
204
204
01:12:22.99
30-34
101
Female
640
640
10
10:28 min/km
00:06:16.36
11:24 min/km
1421
204
644
00:10:37.32
10:37 min/km
1419
204
642
00:34:36.12
10:01 min/km
1410
204
635
00:53:14.42
10:38 min/km
1410
204
641
1408
1408
10943
Chloe CHAPMAN
Chloe CHAPMAN #10943
Female 20-29
01:47:32.09
01:47:32.09
(01:44:43.18)
99
(639)
01:44:43.18
20-29
99
99
01:11:42.38
20-24
32
Female
639
639
10
10:28 min/km
00:06:16.55
11:24 min/km
1422
101
645
00:10:33.95
10:33 min/km
1418
101
641
00:34:39.06
10:02 min/km
1411
100
636
00:53:13.62
10:38 min/km
1408
99
639
1412
1412
11641
Michelle PATIENCE
Michelle PATIENCE #11641
Female 40-49
01:49:20.46
01:49:20.46
(01:46:34.58)
204
(643)
01:46:34.58
40-49
204
204
01:09:37.87
45-49
92
Female
643
643
Perth Walkie Talkies
10
10:39 min/km
00:05:36.69
10:12 min/km
1420
204
643
00:10:43.75
10:43 min/km
1421
203
644
00:37:07.53
10:45 min/km
1420
204
644
00:53:06.59
10:37 min/km
1407
201
638
1411
1411
11642
Lynette DORRINGTON
Lynette DORRINGTON #11642
Female 50-59
01:49:16.87
01:49:16.87
(01:46:31.19)
95
(642)
01:46:31.19
50-59
95
95
01:06:31.01
50-54
55
Female
642
642
Perth Walkie Talkies
10
10:39 min/km
00:05:36.29
10:11 min/km
1419
95
642
00:10:43.54
10:43 min/km
1420
95
643
00:37:05.08
10:44 min/km
1419
95
643
00:53:06.28
10:37 min/km
1406
95
637
1405
1407
10687
Kylie STEINBECK
Kylie STEINBECK #10687
Female 40-49
01:46:19.46
01:46:19.46
(01:44:17.37)
200
(636)
01:44:17.37
40-49
200
202
01:06:36.87
45-49
90
Female
636
638
10
10:25 min/km
00:05:35.52
10:10 min/km
1418
203
641
00:10:48.72
10:48 min/km
1422
204
645
00:35:32.32
10:18 min/km
1417
203
642
00:52:20.80
10:28 min/km
1405
200
636
1388
1388
10018
Grace ANDERSON
Grace ANDERSON #10018
Female Wheelchair
01:30:43.10
01:30:43.10
(01:28:14.25)
1
(622)
01:28:14.25
Wheelchair
1
1
25-29
68
Female
622
622
10
8:49 min/km
00:05:34.93
10:08 min/km
1417
1
640
00:09:24.52
9:24 min/km
1413
1
636
00:29:41.90
8:36 min/km
1395
1
625
00:43:32.90
8:42 min/km
1372
1
609
1389
1387
10402
Bec LAWN
Bec LAWN #10402
Female 20-29
01:30:43.30
01:30:43.30
(01:28:12.89)
98
(623)
01:28:12.89
20-29
98
98
00:54:53.59
20-24
31
Female
623
621
10
8:49 min/km
00:05:34.87
10:08 min/km
1416
100
639
00:09:24.25
9:24 min/km
1412
100
635
00:29:41.07
8:36 min/km
1394
98
624
00:43:32.70
8:42 min/km
1371
96
608
10400
Steve LASSAM
Steve LASSAM #10400
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Male
10
min/km
10392
Leonie LAING
Leonie LAING #10392
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10394
Melissa LAMB-JUSTINS
Melissa LAMB-JUSTINS #10394
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Female
10
min/km
10378
Sarah KEOGH
Sarah KEOGH #10378
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Female
10
min/km
10379
Miranda KERR
Miranda KERR #10379
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10380
Andrew KETS
Andrew KETS #10380
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
50-54
Male
10
min/km
10359
Nicole JACOBS
Nicole JACOBS #10359
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
25-29
Female
10
min/km
10356
Matt HUTTON
Matt HUTTON #10356
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10352
Mark HUNTER
Mark HUNTER #10352
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Male
10
min/km
10365
Stephen JENKS
Stephen JENKS #10365
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10369
Anna-Skye KAMERON
Anna-Skye KAMERON #10369
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10349
Sam HOWAT
Sam HOWAT #10349
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
25-29
Male
10
min/km
10350
Carol HUGHES
Carol HUGHES #10350
Female 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
60-64
Female
10
min/km
10334
Ethan HIGGS
Ethan HIGGS #10334
Male Under 19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 19
Under 16
Male
10
min/km
10281
Eleanor GRIFFITH
Eleanor GRIFFITH #10281
Female Under 19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 19
16-19
Female
10
min/km
10314
James HAYWOOD
James HAYWOOD #10314
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10312
Alicia HAYNES
Alicia HAYNES #10312
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10300
Colin HARRISON
Colin HARRISON #10300
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
60-64
Male
10
min/km
10304
Kelly HAUGHEY
Kelly HAUGHEY #10304
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Female
10
min/km
10407
Matt LEATHERBARROW
Matt LEATHERBARROW #10407
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10432
Fran LYONS
Fran LYONS #10432
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10469
Marie MCSTRAVICK
Marie MCSTRAVICK #10469
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Female
10
min/km
10465
Belinda MCKAY
Belinda MCKAY #10465
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10449
Stuart MASTERS
Stuart MASTERS #10449
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
55-59
Male
10
min/km
10444
Paul MANSFIELD
Paul MANSFIELD #10444
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10459
Sean (John) MCCRORY
Sean (John) MCCRORY #10459
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Male
10
min/km
10456
Chris MCCATHIE
Chris MCCATHIE #10456
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10454
Tod MCBRIDE
Tod MCBRIDE #10454
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
25-29
Male
10
min/km
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
[29]
30
31
32
33
Page 29 of 33 (1642 items)