ASICS Bridges Fun Run
6 Sep 2020
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run
Kook Kilometre
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
[29]
30
31
32
33
Page 29 of 33 (1642 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Dist
Pace
KookStart
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Kook 1km Sprint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
10km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
8
8
17
Roberto BUSI
Roberto BUSI #17
Male 40-49
00:32:36.35
00:32:36.35
(00:32:35.90)
2
(8)
00:32:35.90
40-49
2
2
00:00:02.43
40-44
3
Male
8
8
10
3:15 min/km
00:01:51.07
3:21 min/km
9
1
9
00:03:05.75
3:05 min/km
17
3
17
00:10:57.88
3:10 min/km
10
2
10
00:16:41.20
3:20 min/km
5
2
5
13
13
22
Matthew DI MASI
Matthew DI MASI #22
Male 30-39
00:32:45.16
00:32:45.16
(00:32:44.28)
5
(13)
00:32:44.28
30-39
5
5
00:01:24.83
35-39
2
Male
13
13
10
3:16 min/km
00:01:52.56
3:24 min/km
15
5
15
00:03:04.02
3:04 min/km
11
3
11
00:10:58.51
3:10 min/km
12
5
12
00:16:49.18
3:21 min/km
11
4
11
7
7
32
Paul MACKAY
Paul MACKAY #32
Male 40-49
00:32:33.91
00:32:33.91
(00:32:33.45)
1
(7)
00:32:33.45
40-49
1
1
40-44
2
Male
7
7
10
3:15 min/km
00:01:52.77
3:25 min/km
17
2
17
00:03:04.33
3:04 min/km
14
2
14
00:10:56.36
3:10 min/km
6
1
6
00:16:39.98
3:19 min/km
4
1
4
12
12
42
Francisco SANZANA
Francisco SANZANA #42
Male 30-39
00:32:41.72
00:32:41.72
(00:32:41.26)
4
(12)
00:32:41.26
30-39
4
4
00:01:21.38
30-34
3
Male
12
12
10
3:16 min/km
00:01:52.78
3:25 min/km
18
7
18
00:03:04.22
3:04 min/km
12
4
12
00:10:57.07
3:10 min/km
8
3
8
00:16:47.18
3:21 min/km
10
3
10
11
11
10001
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #10001
Male Under 19
00:32:41.32
00:32:41.32
(00:32:40.04)
3
(11)
00:32:40.04
Under 19
3
3
00:00:38.61
16-19
3
Male
11
11
10
3:16 min/km
00:01:51.25
3:22 min/km
10
2
10
00:03:04.30
3:04 min/km
13
3
13
00:10:59.14
3:11 min/km
13
3
13
00:16:45.34
3:21 min/km
8
1
8
24
24
38
Jason RAMSDEN
Jason RAMSDEN #38
Male 20-29
00:34:40.52
00:34:40.52
(00:34:39.56)
5
(24)
00:34:39.56
20-29
5
5
00:03:57.33
20-24
3
Male
24
24
10
3:27 min/km
00:01:49.22
3:18 min/km
5
2
5
00:03:03.40
3:03 min/km
10
5
10
00:11:36.20
3:21 min/km
28
6
28
00:18:10.73
3:38 min/km
27
5
26
15
16
45
Wayne SPIES
Wayne SPIES #45
Male 40-49
00:33:58.24
00:33:58.24
(00:33:57.35)
3
(15)
00:33:57.35
40-49
3
3
00:01:24.33
45-49
1
Male
15
16
10
3:23 min/km
00:01:53.12
3:25 min/km
19
3
19
00:03:02.61
3:02 min/km
9
1
9
00:11:15.57
3:15 min/km
16
3
16
00:17:46.03
3:33 min/km
19
5
19
6
6
49
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #49
Male 20-29
00:32:30.36
00:32:30.36
(00:32:30.36)
3
(6)
00:32:30.36
20-29
3
3
00:01:47.18
40-44
1
Male
6
6
10
3:15 min/km
00:01:50.12
3:20 min/km
8
5
8
00:02:57.05
2:57 min/km
8
4
8
00:11:05.31
3:12 min/km
14
4
14
00:16:38.22
3:19 min/km
3
2
3
3
3
44
Matt SMITH
Matt SMITH #44
Male 20-29
00:31:46.77
00:31:46.77
(00:31:45.87)
2
(3)
00:31:45.87
20-29
2
2
00:01:03.58
20-24
1
Male
3
3
10
3:10 min/km
00:01:46.83
3:14 min/km
1
1
1
00:02:54.69
2:54 min/km
5
2
5
00:10:19.34
2:59 min/km
3
2
3
00:16:44.99
3:20 min/km
7
3
7
4
4
55
Brandon FORD
Brandon FORD #55
Male Under 19
00:32:02.70
00:32:02.70
(00:32:02.23)
1
(4)
00:32:02.23
Under 19
1
1
16-19
1
Male
4
4
10
3:12 min/km
00:01:48.07
3:16 min/km
2
1
2
00:02:54.50
2:54 min/km
4
1
4
00:10:25.09
3:01 min/km
4
1
4
00:16:54.56
3:22 min/km
12
3
12
35
Sam MILEHAM
Sam MILEHAM #35
Male 20-29
Started
Started
(Started)
Started
20-29
20-24
Male
10
min/km
00:01:49.72
3:19 min/km
6
3
6
00:02:54.88
2:54 min/km
7
3
7
00:11:11.11
3:14 min/km
15
5
15
5
5
27
Gerard HILL
Gerard HILL #27
Male 30-39
00:32:26.42
00:32:26.42
(00:32:26.34)
2
(5)
00:32:26.34
30-39
2
2
00:01:06.08
35-39
1
Male
5
5
10
3:14 min/km
00:01:48.88
3:17 min/km
3
1
3
00:02:54.10
2:54 min/km
2
2
2
00:10:34.61
3:03 min/km
5
2
5
00:17:08.75
3:25 min/km
13
5
13
1
1
20
William CHEBOR
William CHEBOR #20
Male 20-29
00:30:43.18
00:30:43.18
(00:30:43.18)
1
(1)
00:30:43.18
20-29
1
1
25-29
1
Male
1
1
10
3:04 min/km
00:01:49.79
3:19 min/km
7
4
7
00:02:54.26
2:54 min/km
3
1
3
00:10:06.02
2:55 min/km
1
1
1
00:15:54.15
3:10 min/km
1
1
1
323
336
11204
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN
Lyndon KENWORTHY-GROEN #11204
Male Under 19
00:47:57.03
00:47:57.03
(00:47:40.35)
13
(258)
00:47:40.35
Under 19
13
13
00:15:54.32
16-19
12
Male
258
270
Team Purser
10
4:46 min/km
00:02:27.09
4:27 min/km
200
12
172
00:02:54.80
2:54 min/km
6
2
6
00:20:09.89
5:50 min/km
964
26
624
00:22:08.56
4:25 min/km
178
11
157
2
2
19
Ben CHAMBERLAIN
Ben CHAMBERLAIN #19
Male 30-39
00:31:20.33
00:31:20.33
(00:31:20.07)
1
(2)
00:31:20.07
30-39
1
1
30-34
1
Male
2
2
10
3:08 min/km
00:01:48.90
3:17 min/km
4
2
4
00:02:53.41
2:53 min/km
1
1
1
00:10:06.92
2:55 min/km
2
1
2
00:16:30.83
3:18 min/km
2
1
2
1405
1407
10687
Kylie STEINBECK
Kylie STEINBECK #10687
Female 40-49
01:46:19.46
01:46:19.46
(01:44:17.37)
200
(636)
01:44:17.37
40-49
200
202
01:06:36.87
45-49
90
Female
636
638
10
10:25 min/km
00:05:35.52
10:10 min/km
1418
203
641
00:10:48.72
10:48 min/km
1422
204
645
00:35:32.32
10:18 min/km
1417
203
642
00:52:20.80
10:28 min/km
1405
200
636
1412
1412
11641
Michelle PATIENCE
Michelle PATIENCE #11641
Female 40-49
01:49:20.46
01:49:20.46
(01:46:34.58)
204
(643)
01:46:34.58
40-49
204
204
01:09:37.87
45-49
92
Female
643
643
Perth Walkie Talkies
10
10:39 min/km
00:05:36.69
10:12 min/km
1420
204
643
00:10:43.75
10:43 min/km
1421
203
644
00:37:07.53
10:45 min/km
1420
204
644
00:53:06.59
10:37 min/km
1407
201
638
1411
1411
11642
Lynette DORRINGTON
Lynette DORRINGTON #11642
Female 50-59
01:49:16.87
01:49:16.87
(01:46:31.19)
95
(642)
01:46:31.19
50-59
95
95
01:06:31.01
50-54
55
Female
642
642
Perth Walkie Talkies
10
10:39 min/km
00:05:36.29
10:11 min/km
1419
95
642
00:10:43.54
10:43 min/km
1420
95
643
00:37:05.08
10:44 min/km
1419
95
643
00:53:06.28
10:37 min/km
1406
95
637
1409
1409
10835
Alishia ANDERSON
Alishia ANDERSON #10835
Female 30-39
01:47:32.89
01:47:32.89
(01:44:44.22)
204
(640)
01:44:44.22
30-39
204
204
01:12:22.99
30-34
101
Female
640
640
10
10:28 min/km
00:06:16.36
11:24 min/km
1421
204
644
00:10:37.32
10:37 min/km
1419
204
642
00:34:36.12
10:01 min/km
1410
204
635
00:53:14.42
10:38 min/km
1410
204
641
1408
1408
10943
Chloe CHAPMAN
Chloe CHAPMAN #10943
Female 20-29
01:47:32.09
01:47:32.09
(01:44:43.18)
99
(639)
01:44:43.18
20-29
99
99
01:11:42.38
20-24
32
Female
639
639
10
10:28 min/km
00:06:16.55
11:24 min/km
1422
101
645
00:10:33.95
10:33 min/km
1418
101
641
00:34:39.06
10:02 min/km
1411
100
636
00:53:13.62
10:38 min/km
1408
99
639
1407
1406
10681
Junae SPRIGG
Junae SPRIGG #10681
Female 40-49
01:46:32.88
01:46:32.88
(01:43:45.58)
202
(638)
01:43:45.58
40-49
202
201
01:06:50.30
45-49
91
Female
638
637
10
10:22 min/km
00:05:26.72
9:54 min/km
1414
202
638
00:10:00.74
10:00 min/km
1416
201
639
00:35:00.22
10:08 min/km
1415
201
640
00:53:17.89
10:39 min/km
1411
203
642
1406
1405
10690
Belinda STIRLING
Belinda STIRLING #10690
Female 40-49
01:46:32.88
01:46:32.88
(01:43:45.46)
201
(637)
01:43:45.46
40-49
201
200
01:06:50.29
40-44
111
Female
637
636
10
10:22 min/km
00:05:25.80
9:52 min/km
1413
201
637
00:10:00.77
10:00 min/km
1417
202
640
00:35:04.87
10:10 min/km
1416
202
641
00:53:14.01
10:38 min/km
1409
202
640
10704
Suda SWAMINATHAN
Suda SWAMINATHAN #10704
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10706
Charlotte SWANBOROUGH
Charlotte SWANBOROUGH #10706
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10719
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #10719
Female Under 19
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Under 19
16-19
Female
10
min/km
10720
Daniel TAYLOR
Daniel TAYLOR #10720
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Male
10
min/km
10744
Jeff TUTHILL
Jeff TUTHILL #10744
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10731
Nicholas TIVERIOS
Nicholas TIVERIOS #10731
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10753
Sarah VERREAULT
Sarah VERREAULT #10753
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Female
10
min/km
10755
Sandra VINCIGUERRA
Sandra VINCIGUERRA #10755
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10676
David SORENSEN
David SORENSEN #10676
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Male
10
min/km
10679
Rachael SPENCER
Rachael SPENCER #10679
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
50-54
Female
10
min/km
10658
Frances SLABBER
Frances SLABBER #10658
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10659
Carl SLABBER
Carl SLABBER #10659
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Male
10
min/km
10619
David ROSTRON
David ROSTRON #10619
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10627
Jonathan RUSSELL
Jonathan RUSSELL #10627
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Male
10
min/km
10628
Philip RUSSELL
Philip RUSSELL #10628
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Male
10
min/km
10625
Fabiana RUIZ
Fabiana RUIZ #10625
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
25-29
Female
10
min/km
10640
Robert SCHOFIELD
Robert SCHOFIELD #10640
Male 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
50-54
Male
10
min/km
10648
Daniel SHEELY
Daniel SHEELY #10648
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10649
Liam SHERWIN
Liam SHERWIN #10649
Male 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
25-29
Male
10
min/km
10654
Cheryl SIMATOS
Cheryl SIMATOS #10654
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Female
10
min/km
10643
Jo SCOTT
Jo SCOTT #10643
Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
40-44
Female
10
min/km
10498
Casey MOORE
Casey MOORE #10498
Male 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
40-49
45-49
Male
10
min/km
10499
Stuart MOORE
Stuart MOORE #10499
Male 60-69
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
60-69
60-64
Male
10
min/km
10500
Brittany MORE
Brittany MORE #10500
Female 20-29
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
20-29
20-24
Female
10
min/km
10489
Francesca MIZZAU
Francesca MIZZAU #10489
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
30-34
Female
10
min/km
10508
Luke MUNRO
Luke MUNRO #10508
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Male
10
min/km
10516
Michaela NEWMAN
Michaela NEWMAN #10516
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
50-59
50-54
Female
10
min/km
10514
Jenny NEILL-HARGRAVE
Jenny NEILL-HARGRAVE #10514
Female 30-39
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
30-39
35-39
Female
10
min/km
1
2
3
...
26
27
28
[29]
30
31
32
33
Page 29 of 33 (1642 items)