ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
27
[28]
29
30
...
39
40
41
Page 28 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1351
137
Veronica LAURETTI
Veronica LAURETTI #137
Female U/14
00:15:10.70
00:15:10.70
290
(1351)
U/14
290
Female
1351
ARANMORE
5:03 min/km
00:09:14.57
1369
291
1369
00:15:10.70
1351
290
1351
1352
3547
Maddison BYRNE
Maddison BYRNE #3547
Female U/16
00:15:11.32
00:15:11.32
257
(1352)
U/16
257
Female
1352
SERVITE
5:03 min/km
00:09:07.98
1345
264
1345
00:15:11.32
1352
257
1352
1353
2100
Francesca COOKE
Francesca COOKE #2100
Female U/16
00:15:11.52
00:15:11.52
258
(1353)
U/16
258
Female
1353
LIVING WATERS
5:03 min/km
00:08:45.47
1164
226
1164
00:15:11.52
1353
258
1353
1354
1926
Tj SMETHERAN
Tj SMETHERAN #1926
Female U/16
00:15:11.84
00:15:11.84
259
(1354)
U/16
259
Female
1354
LA SALLE
5:03 min/km
00:08:52.25
1241
245
1241
00:15:11.84
1354
259
1354
1355
3528
Sienna D'ORAZIO
Sienna D'ORAZIO #3528
Female U/15
00:15:12.27
00:15:12.27
275
(1355)
U/15
275
Female
1355
SERVITE
5:04 min/km
00:09:02.69
1310
263
1310
00:15:12.27
1355
275
1355
1356
1422
Stephanie LURSSEN
Stephanie LURSSEN #1422
Female U/15
00:15:12.51
00:15:12.51
276
(1356)
U/15
276
Female
1356
JOHN WOLLASTON
5:04 min/km
00:09:01.06
1298
258
1298
00:15:12.51
1356
276
1356
1357
695
Dimitrie DAMOS
Dimitrie DAMOS #695
Female U/16
00:15:12.73
00:15:12.73
260
(1357)
U/16
260
Female
1357
CORPUS CHRISTI
5:04 min/km
00:09:17.08
1379
273
1379
00:15:12.73
1357
260
1357
1358
1337
Tahlia FIRMAN
Tahlia FIRMAN #1337
Female U/15
00:15:13.28
00:15:13.28
277
(1358)
U/15
277
Female
1358
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5:04 min/km
00:09:01.93
1303
260
1303
00:15:13.28
1358
277
1358
1359
3622
Lili SCHMAH
Lili SCHMAH #3622
Female U/15
00:15:13.89
00:15:13.89
278
(1359)
U/15
278
Female
1359
SETON
5:04 min/km
00:09:05.14
1326
271
1326
00:15:13.89
1359
278
1359
1360
4246
Aruena SARAC
Aruena SARAC #4246
Female U/13
00:15:13.96
00:15:13.96
286
(1360)
U/13
286
Female
1360
SWAN VALLEY
5:04 min/km
00:08:57.50
1277
262
1277
00:15:13.96
1360
286
1360
1361
1207
Emma KELLY
Emma KELLY #1207
Female U/19
00:15:13.99
00:15:13.99
247
(1361)
U/19
247
Female
1361
IRENE McCORMACK
5:04 min/km
00:09:28.56
1430
266
1430
00:15:13.99
1361
247
1361
1362
3301
Lisa CHRISTENSEN
Lisa CHRISTENSEN #3301
Female U/19
00:15:14.19
00:15:14.19
248
(1362)
U/19
248
Female
1362
QUINNS BAPTIST
5:04 min/km
00:09:01.56
1300
240
1300
00:15:14.19
1362
248
1362
1363
1420
Sophie CHADWICK
Sophie CHADWICK #1420
Female U/15
00:15:14.30
00:15:14.30
279
(1363)
U/15
279
Female
1363
JOHN WOLLASTON
5:04 min/km
00:09:06.94
1338
275
1338
00:15:14.30
1363
279
1363
1364
2003
Michaela KOWALD
Michaela KOWALD #2003
Female U/16
00:15:14.77
00:15:14.77
261
(1364)
U/16
261
Female
1364
LAKE JOONDALUP
5:04 min/km
00:08:38.75
1095
213
1095
00:15:14.77
1364
261
1364
1365
4382
Brodie RODGERS
Brodie RODGERS #4382
Female U/19
00:15:14.80
00:15:14.80
249
(1365)
U/19
249
Female
1365
TRANBY
5:04 min/km
00:09:18.05
1385
253
1385
00:15:14.80
1365
249
1365
1366
2757
Michelle TRAN
Michelle TRAN #2757
Female U/14
00:15:15.16
00:15:15.16
291
(1366)
U/14
291
Female
1366
MERCY
5:05 min/km
00:09:23.08
1401
295
1401
00:15:15.16
1366
291
1366
1367
1919
Berlin BROWNLEE
Berlin BROWNLEE #1919
Female U/16
00:15:15.17
00:15:15.17
262
(1367)
U/16
262
Female
1367
LA SALLE
5:05 min/km
00:09:18.01
1383
275
1383
00:15:15.17
1367
262
1367
1368
2872
Pippa RUTHERFORD
Pippa RUTHERFORD #2872
Female U/13
00:15:15.18
00:15:15.18
287
(1368)
U/13
287
Female
1368
NEWMAN
5:05 min/km
00:09:22.96
1400
286
1400
00:15:15.18
1368
287
1368
1369
1987
Ellie BLACK
Ellie BLACK #1987
Female U/15
00:15:15.94
00:15:15.94
280
(1369)
U/15
280
Female
1369
LAKE JOONDALUP
5:05 min/km
00:09:14.68
1371
278
1371
00:15:15.94
1369
280
1369
1370
3530
Jacinta MERLO
Jacinta MERLO #3530
Female U/15
00:15:16.15
00:15:16.15
281
(1370)
U/15
281
Female
1370
SERVITE
5:05 min/km
00:09:02.92
1312
265
1312
00:15:16.15
1370
281
1370
1371
3620
Kuda JOE
Kuda JOE #3620
Female U/15
00:15:16.30
00:15:16.30
282
(1371)
U/15
282
Female
1371
SETON
5:05 min/km
00:09:24.43
1410
287
1410
00:15:16.30
1371
282
1371
1372
2168
Natasha DASILVA
Natasha DASILVA #2168
Female U/16
00:15:16.33
00:15:16.33
263
(1372)
U/16
263
Female
1372
LUMEN CHRISTI
5:05 min/km
00:08:50.27
1219
239
1219
00:15:16.33
1372
263
1372
1373
2476
Charlotte EPTON
Charlotte EPTON #2476
Female U/19
00:15:17.84
00:15:17.84
250
(1373)
U/19
250
Female
1373
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
5:05 min/km
00:09:16.56
1377
251
1377
00:15:17.84
1373
250
1373
1374
3777
Tsegabash ASRESSE
Tsegabash ASRESSE #3777
Female U/15
00:15:18.17
00:15:18.17
283
(1374)
U/15
283
Female
1374
ST ANDREWS GRAMMAR
5:06 min/km
00:09:15.07
1374
279
1374
00:15:18.17
1374
283
1374
1375
788
Alannah WOULFE
Alannah WOULFE #788
Female U/16
00:15:18.34
00:15:18.34
264
(1375)
U/16
264
Female
1375
ELLENBROOK
5:06 min/km
00:08:55.75
1267
249
1267
00:15:18.34
1375
264
1375
1376
3887
Cooke LUCY
Cooke LUCY #3887
Female U/14
00:15:18.62
00:15:18.62
292
(1376)
U/14
292
Female
1376
ST JOSEPHS NORTHAM
5:06 min/km
00:09:11.10
1360
290
1360
00:15:18.62
1376
292
1376
1377
1189
Amy DONALDSON
Amy DONALDSON #1189
Female U/15
00:15:18.78
00:15:18.78
284
(1377)
U/15
284
Female
1377
IRENE McCORMACK
5:06 min/km
00:09:23.40
1402
285
1402
00:15:18.78
1377
284
1377
1378
1988
Georgia BRENNAN
Georgia BRENNAN #1988
Female U/15
00:15:18.78
00:15:18.78
285
(1378)
U/15
285
Female
1378
LAKE JOONDALUP
5:06 min/km
00:09:10.19
1357
277
1357
00:15:18.78
1378
285
1378
1379
4313
Riley ADAMS
Riley ADAMS #4313
Female U/13
00:15:18.96
00:15:18.96
288
(1379)
U/13
288
Female
1379
TRANBY
5:06 min/km
00:09:22.15
1396
285
1396
00:15:18.96
1379
288
1379
1380
4247
Kaileisha SHEPPARD
Kaileisha SHEPPARD #4247
Female U/13
00:15:19.64
00:15:19.64
289
(1380)
U/13
289
Female
1380
SWAN VALLEY
5:06 min/km
00:09:41.84
1472
304
1472
00:15:19.64
1380
289
1380
1381
1934
Olivia CRADDOCK
Olivia CRADDOCK #1934
Female U/19
00:15:19.86
00:15:19.86
251
(1381)
U/19
251
Female
1381
LA SALLE
5:06 min/km
00:09:43.22
1478
270
1478
00:15:19.86
1381
251
1381
1382
2599
Ciara LYDIATE
Ciara LYDIATE #2599
Female U/19
00:15:20.29
00:15:20.29
252
(1382)
U/19
252
Female
1382
MATER DEI
5:06 min/km
00:09:22.70
1398
258
1398
00:15:20.29
1382
252
1382
1383
2597
Teneika BRUCE-BURGESS
Teneika BRUCE-BURGESS #2597
Female U/19
00:15:20.69
00:15:20.69
253
(1383)
U/19
253
Female
1383
MATER DEI
5:06 min/km
00:09:22.80
1399
259
1399
00:15:20.69
1383
253
1383
1384
2735
Abuk AJO
Abuk AJO #2735
Female U/13
00:15:21.45
00:15:21.45
290
(1384)
U/13
290
Female
1384
MERCY
5:07 min/km
00:09:23.79
1406
287
1406
00:15:21.45
1384
290
1384
1385
136
Tizanae KOVACS
Tizanae KOVACS #136
Female U/14
00:15:21.64
00:15:21.64
293
(1385)
U/14
293
Female
1385
ARANMORE
5:07 min/km
00:09:05.34
1329
286
1329
00:15:21.64
1385
293
1385
1386
2568
Paris BUTLER
Paris BUTLER #2568
Female U/15
00:15:22.23
00:15:22.23
286
(1386)
U/15
286
Female
1386
MATER DEI
5:07 min/km
00:09:09.80
1354
276
1354
00:15:22.23
1386
286
1386
1387
2050
Kiara BECSI
Kiara BECSI #2050
Female U/13
00:15:22.69
00:15:22.69
291
(1387)
U/13
291
Female
1387
LIVING WATERS
5:07 min/km
00:09:26.42
1419
289
1419
00:15:22.69
1387
291
1387
1388
889
Sheridan BEECROFT
Sheridan BEECROFT #889
Female U/16
00:15:24.31
00:15:24.31
265
(1388)
U/16
265
Female
1388
EMMANUEL
5:08 min/km
00:09:03.48
1315
255
1315
00:15:24.31
1388
265
1388
1389
3711
Kaylee COCHRANE
Kaylee COCHRANE #3711
Female U/19
00:15:24.38
00:15:24.38
254
(1389)
U/19
254
Female
1389
SOUTH COAST BAPTIST
5:08 min/km
00:09:10.69
1359
248
1359
00:15:24.38
1389
254
1389
1390
4379
Isabella BEVERLY
Isabella BEVERLY #4379
Female U/19
00:15:24.96
00:15:24.96
255
(1390)
U/19
255
Female
1390
TRANBY
5:08 min/km
00:09:19.81
1387
255
1387
00:15:24.96
1390
255
1390
1391
190
Ayuol MANYOK
Ayuol MANYOK #190
Female U/19
00:15:25.57
00:15:25.57
256
(1391)
U/19
256
Female
1391
ARANMORE
5:08 min/km
00:08:45.93
1172
208
1172
00:15:25.57
1391
256
1391
1392
2066
Eboni BOYD
Eboni BOYD #2066
Female U/14
00:15:25.70
00:15:25.70
294
(1392)
U/14
294
Female
1392
LIVING WATERS
5:08 min/km
00:09:15.84
1375
293
1375
00:15:25.70
1392
294
1392
1393
2598
Jessica DEVLIN
Jessica DEVLIN #2598
Female U/19
00:15:25.78
00:15:25.78
257
(1393)
U/19
257
Female
1393
MATER DEI
5:08 min/km
00:09:20.03
1389
256
1389
00:15:25.78
1393
257
1393
1394
1062
Nyakuen AJANG
Nyakuen AJANG #1062
Female U/13
00:15:26.34
00:15:26.34
292
(1394)
U/13
292
Female
1394
HOLY CROSS
5:08 min/km
00:09:14.22
1367
280
1367
00:15:26.34
1394
292
1394
1395
163
Hope JORDAN
Hope JORDAN #163
Female U/16
00:15:26.54
00:15:26.54
266
(1395)
U/16
266
Female
1395
ARANMORE
5:08 min/km
00:09:33.14
1441
285
1441
00:15:26.54
1395
266
1395
1396
4295
Alexia PAVLOVIC
Alexia PAVLOVIC #4295
Female U/16
00:15:26.95
00:15:26.95
267
(1396)
U/16
267
Female
1396
SWAN VALLEY
5:08 min/km
00:09:18.01
1384
276
1384
00:15:26.95
1396
267
1396
1397
1208
Levena LING
Levena LING #1208
Female U/16
00:15:27.15
00:15:27.15
268
(1397)
U/16
268
Female
1397
IRENE McCORMACK
5:09 min/km
00:09:13.00
1365
270
1365
00:15:27.15
1397
268
1397
1398
1419
Madeleine CANT
Madeleine CANT #1419
Female U/15
00:15:27.30
00:15:27.30
287
(1398)
U/15
287
Female
1398
JOHN WOLLASTON
5:09 min/km
00:09:05.14
1327
272
1327
00:15:27.30
1398
287
1398
1399
166
Ellen MAYUGHAN
Ellen MAYUGHAN #166
Female U/16
00:15:27.55
00:15:27.55
269
(1399)
U/16
269
Female
1399
ARANMORE
5:09 min/km
00:09:34.97
1447
286
1447
00:15:27.55
1399
269
1399
1400
728
Jacinta AINSWORTH
Jacinta AINSWORTH #728
Female U/19
00:15:27.60
00:15:27.60
258
(1400)
U/19
258
Female
1400
CORPUS CHRISTI
5:09 min/km
00:09:26.31
1417
264
1417
00:15:27.60
1400
258
1400
1
2
3
...
27
[28]
29
30
...
39
40
41
Page 28 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023