ACC Cross Country
31 May 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
25
[26]
27
28
...
37
38
39
Page 26 of 39 (1943 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1251
1042
Talitha Mavunga
Talitha Mavunga #1042
Female U/14
00:15:40.18
00:15:40.18
270
(1251)
U/14
270
00:05:10.34
Female
1251
IRENE McCORMACK
6
5:13 min/km
00:09:27.42
5:48 min/km
1254
272
1254
00:06:12.75
4:32 min/km
1230
264
1230
1252
729
Caitlin Silas
Caitlin Silas #729
Female U/16
00:15:40.64
00:15:40.64
218
(1252)
U/16
218
00:05:10.27
Female
1252
EMMANUEL CATHOLIC
5
5:13 min/km
00:09:25.64
5:47 min/km
1248
222
1248
00:06:15.00
4:33 min/km
1245
211
1245
1253
3193
Jasmine Muller
Jasmine Muller #3193
Female U/15
00:15:40.66
00:15:40.66
263
(1253)
U/15
263
00:05:30.35
Female
1253
SETON
5
5:13 min/km
00:09:31.11
5:50 min/km
1271
266
1271
00:06:09.54
4:29 min/km
1208
251
1208
1254
4135
Tayla Jones
Tayla Jones #4135
Female U/15
00:15:42.49
00:15:42.49
264
(1254)
U/15
264
00:05:32.18
Female
1254
TRANBY
6
5:14 min/km
00:09:29.50
5:49 min/km
1261
262
1261
00:06:12.98
4:32 min/km
1233
258
1233
1255
4087
Llain Mcnamara
Llain Mcnamara #4087
Female U/19
00:15:42.79
00:15:42.79
214
(1255)
U/19
214
00:05:33.20
Female
1255
THORNLIE
4
5:14 min/km
00:09:16.19
5:41 min/km
1197
209
1197
00:06:26.60
4:42 min/km
1315
230
1315
1256
2884
Heidi Murphy
Heidi Murphy #2884
Female U/13
00:15:43.06
00:15:43.06
290
(1256)
U/13
290
00:04:58.23
Female
1256
REHOBOTH
4
5:14 min/km
00:09:20.44
5:43 min/km
1221
276
1221
00:06:22.62
4:39 min/km
1294
304
1294
1257
2843
Abigail Spies
Abigail Spies #2843
Female U/15
00:15:44.01
00:15:44.01
265
(1257)
U/15
265
00:05:33.70
Female
1257
QUINNS BAPTIST
4
5:14 min/km
00:09:14.14
5:39 min/km
1177
242
1177
00:06:29.86
4:44 min/km
1338
278
1338
1258
1454
Chloe Mihic
Chloe Mihic #1454
Female U/13
00:15:44.28
00:15:44.28
291
(1258)
U/13
291
00:04:59.45
Female
1258
KINGSWAY
5
5:14 min/km
00:09:28.15
5:48 min/km
1256
282
1256
00:06:16.12
4:34 min/km
1251
293
1251
1259
4192
Annalise Feilding
Annalise Feilding #4192
Female U/14
00:15:44.44
00:15:44.44
271
(1259)
U/14
271
00:05:14.60
Female
1259
URSULA FRAYNE
6
5:14 min/km
00:09:21.12
5:44 min/km
1224
267
1224
00:06:23.31
4:39 min/km
1297
277
1297
1260
1239
Shianne Peck
Shianne Peck #1239
Female U/14
00:15:45.05
00:15:45.05
272
(1260)
U/14
272
00:05:15.21
Female
1260
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
5:15 min/km
00:09:26.41
5:47 min/km
1251
270
1251
00:06:18.64
4:36 min/km
1271
272
1271
1261
2277
Gwendolyn Little
Gwendolyn Little #2277
Female U/13
00:15:45.50
00:15:45.50
292
(1261)
U/13
292
00:05:00.67
Female
1261
MERCY
5
5:15 min/km
00:09:43.98
5:58 min/km
1321
299
1321
00:06:01.51
4:23 min/km
1148
272
1148
1262
1808
Breanna Pease
Breanna Pease #1808
Female U/19
00:15:45.55
00:15:45.55
215
(1262)
U/19
215
00:05:35.96
Female
1262
LIVING WATERS
3
5:15 min/km
00:09:46.26
5:59 min/km
1330
229
1330
00:05:59.29
4:22 min/km
1129
192
1129
1263
3147
Christine Celestino
Christine Celestino #3147
Female U/19
00:15:47.34
00:15:47.34
216
(1263)
U/19
216
00:05:37.75
Female
1263
SERVITE
6
5:15 min/km
00:09:12.46
5:38 min/km
1168
203
1168
00:06:34.88
4:48 min/km
1358
244
1358
1264
2339
Madlyn Walker
Madlyn Walker #2339
Female U/14
00:15:47.70
00:15:47.70
273
(1264)
U/14
273
00:05:17.87
Female
1264
MOTHER TERESA
3
5:15 min/km
00:09:29.00
5:49 min/km
1258
273
1258
00:06:18.70
4:36 min/km
1273
273
1273
1265
2288
Charlotte Watt
Charlotte Watt #2288
Female U/14
00:15:48.30
00:15:48.30
274
(1265)
U/14
274
00:05:18.47
Female
1265
MERCY
3
5:16 min/km
00:09:21.93
5:44 min/km
1236
268
1236
00:06:26.37
4:42 min/km
1313
282
1313
1266
1577
Kelsey Connor
Kelsey Connor #1577
Female U/19
00:15:50.81
00:15:50.81
217
(1266)
U/19
217
00:05:41.22
Female
1266
KOLBE
7
5:16 min/km
00:09:34.86
5:52 min/km
1287
222
1287
00:06:15.95
4:34 min/km
1250
217
1250
1267
4099
Natasha Hill
Natasha Hill #4099
Female U/19
00:15:51.02
00:15:51.02
218
(1267)
U/19
218
00:05:41.43
Female
1267
THORNLIE
5
5:17 min/km
00:09:18.95
5:42 min/km
1213
212
1213
00:06:32.07
4:46 min/km
1349
242
1349
1268
2137
Katelyn Pyke
Katelyn Pyke #2137
Female U/15
00:15:51.24
00:15:51.24
266
(1268)
U/15
266
00:05:40.93
Female
1268
MATER DEI
4
5:17 min/km
00:09:36.02
5:53 min/km
1293
269
1293
00:06:15.22
4:33 min/km
1248
261
1248
1269
2146
Tahli Wilkins
Tahli Wilkins #2146
Female U/15
00:15:51.25
00:15:51.25
267
(1269)
U/15
267
00:05:40.94
Female
1269
MATER DEI
5
5:17 min/km
00:09:36.02
5:53 min/km
1295
271
1295
00:06:15.22
4:33 min/km
1249
262
1249
1270
1741
Faye Jolly
Faye Jolly #1741
Female U/19
00:15:51.54
00:15:51.54
219
(1270)
U/19
219
00:05:41.95
Female
1270
LAKE JOONDALUP
2
5:17 min/km
00:09:52.16
6:03 min/km
1351
233
1351
00:05:59.38
4:22 min/km
1130
193
1130
1271
493
Fiona Do
Fiona Do #493
Female U/19
00:15:53.88
00:15:53.88
220
(1271)
U/19
220
00:05:44.29
Female
1271
CHISHOLM
7
5:17 min/km
00:09:22.70
5:45 min/km
1241
216
1241
00:06:31.18
4:45 min/km
1344
241
1344
1272
142
Molly Sinclair
Molly Sinclair #142
Female U/16
00:15:54.39
00:15:54.39
219
(1272)
U/16
219
00:05:24.02
Female
1272
ARANMORE
4
5:18 min/km
00:09:27.68
5:48 min/km
1255
223
1255
00:06:26.71
4:42 min/km
1317
225
1317
1273
2139
Deltah Powell
Deltah Powell #2139
Female U/15
00:15:54.51
00:15:54.51
268
(1273)
U/15
268
00:05:44.21
Female
1273
MATER DEI
6
5:18 min/km
00:09:36.02
5:53 min/km
1294
270
1294
00:06:18.49
4:36 min/km
1269
264
1269
1274
3111
Natalya Fazzari
Natalya Fazzari #3111
Female U/14
00:15:54.61
00:15:54.61
275
(1274)
U/14
275
00:05:24.77
Female
1274
SERVITE
3
5:18 min/km
00:09:35.13
5:52 min/km
1288
279
1288
00:06:19.47
4:36 min/km
1278
274
1278
1275
2628
Jasmine Evans
Jasmine Evans #2628
Female U/16
00:15:55.89
00:15:55.89
220
(1275)
U/16
220
00:05:25.52
Female
1275
PETER CARNLEY
5
5:18 min/km
00:09:24.46
5:46 min/km
1246
221
1246
00:06:31.43
4:45 min/km
1346
229
1346
1276
3662
Dalila Nikaghanri
Dalila Nikaghanri #3662
Female U/13
00:15:56.48
00:15:56.48
293
(1276)
U/13
293
00:05:11.65
Female
1276
ST NORBERT
6
5:18 min/km
00:09:35.24
5:52 min/km
1289
293
1289
00:06:21.24
4:38 min/km
1284
300
1284
1277
4160
Zoe Miller
Zoe Miller #4160
Female U/16
00:15:57.00
00:15:57.00
221
(1277)
U/16
221
00:05:26.63
Female
1277
TRANBY
4
5:19 min/km
00:09:23.42
5:45 min/km
1244
219
1244
00:06:33.58
4:47 min/km
1354
231
1354
1278
4080
Kaitlin Mushaurwa
Kaitlin Mushaurwa #4080
Female U/16
00:15:57.14
00:15:57.14
222
(1278)
U/16
222
00:05:26.77
Female
1278
THORNLIE
5
5:19 min/km
00:09:39.65
5:55 min/km
1304
229
1304
00:06:17.49
4:35 min/km
1265
216
1265
1279
792
Marli De Klerk
Marli De Klerk #792
Female U/16
00:15:57.61
00:15:57.61
223
(1279)
U/16
223
00:05:27.24
Female
1279
FOUNDATION
2
5:19 min/km
00:09:33.76
5:52 min/km
1284
227
1284
00:06:23.84
4:40 min/km
1302
222
1302
1280
2389
Megan O'brien
Megan O'brien #2389
Female U/13
00:15:58.12
00:15:58.12
294
(1280)
U/13
294
00:05:13.29
Female
1280
MUNDARING
1
5:19 min/km
00:09:32.64
5:51 min/km
1280
290
1280
00:06:25.48
4:41 min/km
1308
305
1308
1281
4043
Bethany Jensen
Bethany Jensen #4043
Female U/13
00:15:58.28
00:15:58.28
295
(1281)
U/13
295
00:05:13.45
Female
1281
THORNLIE
5
5:19 min/km
00:09:31.19
5:50 min/km
1272
287
1272
00:06:27.09
4:42 min/km
1319
308
1319
1282
2364
Tayla-Marie Beck
Tayla-Marie Beck #2364
Female U/13
00:15:58.53
00:15:58.53
296
(1282)
U/13
296
00:05:13.70
Female
1282
MOTHER TERESA
5
5:19 min/km
00:09:39.11
5:55 min/km
1303
295
1303
00:06:19.41
4:36 min/km
1277
299
1277
1283
2316
Melanie Ung
Melanie Ung #2316
Female U/16
00:15:58.83
00:15:58.83
224
(1283)
U/16
224
00:05:28.46
Female
1283
MERCY
3
5:19 min/km
00:09:40.89
5:56 min/km
1307
231
1307
00:06:17.94
4:35 min/km
1266
217
1266
1284
2400
Catherine Morris
Catherine Morris #2400
Female U/14
00:15:58.85
00:15:58.85
276
(1284)
U/14
276
00:05:29.01
Female
1284
MUNDARING
4
5:19 min/km
00:09:51.20
6:02 min/km
1345
288
1345
00:06:07.64
4:28 min/km
1198
258
1198
1285
1776
Jasmyne Mcgillan
Jasmyne Mcgillan #1776
Female U/14
00:15:58.90
00:15:58.90
277
(1285)
U/14
277
00:05:29.06
Female
1285
LIVING WATERS
5
5:19 min/km
00:09:31.25
5:50 min/km
1273
276
1273
00:06:27.64
4:42 min/km
1324
285
1324
1286
3363
Shanae Green
Shanae Green #3363
Female U/13
00:15:58.93
00:15:58.93
297
(1286)
U/13
297
00:05:14.10
Female
1286
ST GEORGE'S
6
5:19 min/km
00:09:45.47
5:59 min/km
1327
303
1327
00:06:13.46
4:32 min/km
1237
289
1237
1287
5
Chloe Couborough
Chloe Couborough #5
Female U/13
00:15:59.74
00:15:59.74
298
(1287)
U/13
298
00:05:14.91
Female
1287
ALKIMOS
1
5:19 min/km
00:09:34.24
5:52 min/km
1286
292
1286
00:06:25.49
4:41 min/km
1309
306
1309
1288
4213
Tiana Willesen
Tiana Willesen #4213
Female U/16
00:15:59.86
00:15:59.86
225
(1288)
U/16
225
00:05:29.49
Female
1288
URSULA FRAYNE
4
5:19 min/km
00:09:42.90
5:57 min/km
1315
234
1315
00:06:16.95
4:35 min/km
1255
214
1255
1289
3670
Olivia Knight
Olivia Knight #3670
Female U/14
00:16:00.09
00:16:00.09
278
(1289)
U/14
278
00:05:30.25
Female
1289
ST NORBERT
6
5:20 min/km
00:09:35.25
5:52 min/km
1292
281
1292
00:06:24.83
4:40 min/km
1306
280
1306
1290
657
Nigella Latham
Nigella Latham #657
Female U/15
00:16:00.76
00:16:00.76
269
(1290)
U/15
269
00:05:50.45
Female
1290
EDMUND RICE
2
5:20 min/km
00:09:31.55
5:50 min/km
1277
267
1277
00:06:29.20
4:44 min/km
1335
277
1335
1291
631
Nicole Moorhouse Sayer
Nicole Moorhouse Sayer #631
Female U/19
00:16:01.59
00:16:01.59
221
(1291)
U/19
221
00:05:52.00
Female
1291
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
5:20 min/km
00:09:04.62
5:34 min/km
1119
196
1119
00:06:56.97
5:04 min/km
1433
260
1433
1292
920
Charlotte Powell
Charlotte Powell #920
Female U/15
00:16:01.63
00:16:01.63
270
(1292)
U/15
270
00:05:51.32
Female
1292
GRACE CHRISTIAN
4
5:20 min/km
00:09:30.10
5:49 min/km
1263
264
1263
00:06:31.52
4:45 min/km
1347
280
1347
1293
4021
Ellecia Conti-Nibali
Ellecia Conti-Nibali #4021
Female U/16
00:16:01.89
00:16:01.89
226
(1293)
U/16
226
00:05:31.52
Female
1293
THE KING'S COLLEGE
3
5:20 min/km
00:08:58.18
5:30 min/km
1060
194
1060
00:07:03.70
5:09 min/km
1447
254
1447
1294
1788
Jjordyn Scott
Jjordyn Scott #1788
Female U/15
00:16:02.01
00:16:02.01
271
(1294)
U/15
271
00:05:51.70
Female
1294
LIVING WATERS
3
5:20 min/km
00:09:38.60
5:54 min/km
1300
272
1300
00:06:23.41
4:39 min/km
1299
269
1299
1295
4075
Sarah Skelton
Sarah Skelton #4075
Female U/16
00:16:02.30
00:16:02.30
227
(1295)
U/16
227
00:05:31.93
Female
1295
THORNLIE
6
5:20 min/km
00:09:40.28
5:56 min/km
1306
230
1306
00:06:22.02
4:38 min/km
1290
219
1290
1296
2859
Ebony Schell
Ebony Schell #2859
Female U/16
00:16:03.10
00:16:03.10
228
(1296)
U/16
228
00:05:32.73
Female
1296
QUINNS BAPTIST
3
5:21 min/km
00:08:42.15
5:20 min/km
919
182
919
00:07:20.95
5:21 min/km
1473
259
1473
1297
3999
Ayen Garang
Ayen Garang #3999
Female U/13
00:16:03.21
00:16:03.21
299
(1297)
U/13
299
00:05:18.38
Female
1297
THE KING'S COLLEGE
1
5:21 min/km
00:09:45.73
5:59 min/km
1329
304
1329
00:06:17.47
4:35 min/km
1263
295
1263
1298
4259
Taylor Ussher
Taylor Ussher #4259
Female U/14
00:16:03.52
00:16:03.52
279
(1298)
U/14
279
00:05:33.69
Female
1298
SERVITE
4
5:21 min/km
00:09:51.81
6:03 min/km
1349
289
1349
00:06:11.71
4:31 min/km
1221
262
1221
1299
1744
Ellie Black
Ellie Black #1744
Female U/19
00:16:04.04
00:16:04.04
222
(1299)
U/19
222
00:05:54.45
Female
1299
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
5:21 min/km
00:09:53.16
6:03 min/km
1356
235
1356
00:06:10.87
4:30 min/km
1215
209
1215
1300
1775
Melanie Scharlach
Melanie Scharlach #1775
Female U/14
00:16:04.23
00:16:04.23
280
(1300)
U/14
280
00:05:34.40
Female
1300
LIVING WATERS
6
5:21 min/km
00:09:33.26
5:51 min/km
1282
278
1282
00:06:30.97
4:45 min/km
1343
287
1343
1
2
3
...
25
[26]
27
28
...
37
38
39
Page 26 of 39 (1943 items)