HBF Run for a Reason
21 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
SpecSavers12km
Commonwealth Bank 4km
Brooks Half Marathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
253
254
255
256
257
258
[259]
260
Page 259 of 260 (12967 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish 3.836km
79
67
26735
Cooper SCOTT
Cooper SCOTT #26735
Male 13-15
00:16:44.36
00:16:44.36
(00:16:11.24)
13
(56)
00:16:11.24
13-15
13
12
00:04:19.22
Male
56
50
3.836
4:13 min/km
Grid A
09:20:07.66
09:36:18.90
67
66
24503
Joshua REA
Joshua REA #24503
Male 12 & Under
00:16:21.26
00:16:21.26
(00:16:11.20)
1
(48)
00:16:11.20
12 & Under
1
1
Male
48
49
3.836
4:13 min/km
Grid A
09:19:44.59
09:35:55.79
63
65
24294
Mitchell PALMER
Mitchell PALMER #24294
Male 20-29
00:16:14.57
00:16:14.57
(00:16:10.43)
11
(46)
00:16:10.43
20-29
11
11
00:04:33.01
Male
46
48
3.836
4:12 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.67
09:35:49.11
68
64
24092
Steve STANBOROUGH
Steve STANBOROUGH #24092
Male 40-49
00:16:23.29
00:16:23.29
(00:16:09.65)
6
(49)
00:16:09.65
40-49
6
6
00:01:34.38
Male
49
47
3.836
4:12 min/km
Grid A
09:19:48.17
09:35:57.83
60
63
25112
Madison MIRABELLA
Madison MIRABELLA #25112
Female 13-15
00:16:11.74
00:16:11.74
(00:16:08.62)
6
(17)
00:16:08.62
13-15
6
6
00:02:20.77
Female
17
17
3.836
4:12 min/km
Grid A
09:19:37.65
09:35:46.27
62
62
24979
Bruno BERGER COELHO
Bruno BERGER COELHO #24979
Male 40-49
00:16:12.64
00:16:12.64
(00:16:08.44)
5
(45)
00:16:08.44
40-49
5
5
00:01:23.73
Male
45
46
3.836
4:12 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.74
09:35:47.18
61
61
25100
Michael PROSSER
Michael PROSSER #25100
Male 50-59
00:16:12.04
00:16:12.04
(00:16:08.01)
2
(44)
00:16:08.01
50-59
2
2
00:00:01.19
Male
44
45
3.836
4:12 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.57
09:35:46.58
59
60
25385
Shuzhi PENG
Shuzhi PENG #25385
Male 50-59
00:16:10.85
00:16:10.85
(00:16:07.21)
1
(43)
00:16:07.21
50-59
1
1
Male
43
44
3.836
4:12 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.18
09:35:45.39
57
59
24253
Charlotte COUSIN
Charlotte COUSIN #24253
Female 12 & Under
00:16:07.08
00:16:07.08
(00:16:04.57)
1
(15)
00:16:04.57
12 & Under
1
1
Female
15
16
Guildford Grammar School
1
3.836
4:11 min/km
Grid A
09:19:37.05
09:35:41.62
58
58
24007
Abbey DUNSEATH
Abbey DUNSEATH #24007
Female 13-15
00:16:07.47
00:16:07.47
(00:16:03.85)
5
(16)
00:16:03.85
13-15
5
5
00:02:16.50
Female
16
15
3.836
4:11 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.15
09:35:42.00
82
57
24474
Noah STATHAM
Noah STATHAM #24474
Male 16-19
00:16:48.24
00:16:48.24
(00:16:02.67)
12
(58)
00:16:02.67
16-19
12
11
00:04:56.30
Male
58
43
PEACE BE DA JOURNEY
1
3.836
4:10 min/km
Grid A
09:20:20.11
09:36:22.78
56
56
24162
Joshua GHERARDI
Joshua GHERARDI #24162
Male 20-29
00:16:01.11
00:16:01.11
(00:15:58.00)
10
(42)
00:15:58.00
20-29
10
10
00:04:19.54
Male
42
42
Commonwealth Bank
1
3.836
4:09 min/km
Grid A
09:19:37.64
09:35:35.64
55
55
25026
Summer BRIGHT
Summer BRIGHT #25026
Female 30-39
00:15:58.46
00:15:58.46
(00:15:56.27)
2
(14)
00:15:56.27
30-39
2
2
00:01:17.04
Female
14
14
3.836
4:09 min/km
Grid A
09:19:36.73
09:35:33.00
54
54
25130
Kiran JOSE
Kiran JOSE #25130
Male 13-15
00:15:53.90
00:15:53.90
(00:15:50.02)
11
(41)
00:15:50.02
13-15
11
11
00:03:28.76
Male
41
41
3.836
4:07 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.41
09:35:28.43
53
53
24996
Imogen GLEW
Imogen GLEW #24996
Female 13-15
00:15:52.28
00:15:52.28
(00:15:49.20)
4
(13)
00:15:49.20
13-15
4
4
00:02:01.31
Female
13
13
3.836
4:07 min/km
Grid A
09:19:37.61
09:35:26.81
51
52
24959
Jesse STOLP
Jesse STOLP #24959
Male 13-15
00:15:50.36
00:15:50.36
(00:15:48.06)
10
(39)
00:15:48.06
13-15
10
10
00:03:25.22
Male
39
40
3.836
4:07 min/km
Grid A
09:19:36.83
09:35:24.89
50
51
25225
Lucas HO
Lucas HO #25225
Male 16-19
00:15:46.20
00:15:46.20
(00:15:43.53)
9
(38)
00:15:43.53
16-19
9
10
00:03:54.26
Male
38
39
Ramsay Health Care
1
3.836
4:05 min/km
Grid A
09:19:37.20
09:35:20.74
46
50
5077
Daniel NEWCOMBE
Daniel NEWCOMBE #5077
Male 30-39
00:15:41.58
00:15:41.58
(00:15:41.55)
6
(34)
00:15:41.55
30-39
6
7
00:02:58.20
Male
34
38
3.836
4:05 min/km
Grid B
09:26:01.36
09:41:42.91
52
49
24175
Francisco ORTEGA
Francisco ORTEGA #24175
Male 16-19
00:15:52.28
00:15:52.28
(00:15:40.86)
10
(40)
00:15:40.86
16-19
10
9
00:04:00.33
Male
40
37
Kolbe Catholic College
2
3.836
4:05 min/km
Grid A
09:19:45.95
09:35:26.81
49
48
24235
Sheldon DAY
Sheldon DAY #24235
Male 40-49
00:15:44.37
00:15:44.37
(00:15:40.25)
4
(37)
00:15:40.25
40-49
4
4
00:00:55.45
Male
37
36
Yolk Property Group
2
3.836
4:05 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.65
09:35:18.90
44
47
24232
Aeon DAY
Aeon DAY #24232
Male 13-15
00:15:38.28
00:15:38.28
(00:15:34.39)
9
(32)
00:15:34.39
13-15
9
9
00:03:13.14
Male
32
35
Yolk Property Group
1
3.836
4:03 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.43
09:35:12.82
45
46
25381
Harry PLAYFORD
Harry PLAYFORD #25381
Male 20-29
00:15:41.33
00:15:41.33
(00:15:32.21)
9
(33)
00:15:32.21
20-29
9
9
00:03:59.77
Male
33
34
3.836
4:03 min/km
Grid A
09:19:43.65
09:35:15.87
48
45
24177
Rylan KLOPPER
Rylan KLOPPER #24177
Male 16-19
00:15:43.77
00:15:43.77
(00:15:31.08)
8
(36)
00:15:31.08
16-19
8
8
00:03:51.83
Male
36
33
Kolbe Catholic College
1
3.836
4:02 min/km
Grid A
09:19:47.23
09:35:18.31
43
44
24473
Yosef ASRESSE
Yosef ASRESSE #24473
Male 20-29
00:15:35.87
00:15:35.87
(00:15:30.52)
8
(31)
00:15:30.52
20-29
8
8
00:03:54.30
Male
31
32
3.836
4:02 min/km
Grid A
09:19:39.88
09:35:10.40
42
43
25138
Grant CHESHIRE
Grant CHESHIRE #25138
Male 40-49
00:15:35.61
00:15:35.61
(00:15:28.51)
3
(30)
00:15:28.51
40-49
3
3
00:00:46.69
Male
30
31
3.836
4:02 min/km
Grid A
09:19:41.63
09:35:10.15
47
42
24184
Ryan KAYSER
Ryan KAYSER #24184
Male 30-39
00:15:42.11
00:15:42.11
(00:15:28.41)
7
(35)
00:15:28.41
30-39
7
6
00:02:58.73
Male
35
30
Makybe Rise Primary School
1
3.836
4:02 min/km
Grid A
09:19:48.24
09:35:16.65
41
41
25267
Matheo B
Matheo B #25267
Male 13-15
00:15:21.29
00:15:21.29
(00:15:16.33)
8
(29)
00:15:16.33
13-15
8
8
00:02:56.15
Male
29
29
3.836
3:58 min/km
Grid A
09:19:39.49
09:34:55.82
40
40
25155
Cedric BOUDIER
Cedric BOUDIER #25155
Male 40-49
00:15:07.29
00:15:07.29
(00:15:03.45)
2
(28)
00:15:03.45
40-49
2
2
00:00:18.37
Male
28
28
3.836
3:55 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.37
09:34:41.82
39
39
24617
Kiarra NAZAROFF
Kiarra NAZAROFF #24617
Female 20-29
00:14:55.92
00:14:55.92
(00:14:53.97)
3
(12)
00:14:53.97
20-29
3
3
00:01:58.95
Female
12
12
3.836
3:53 min/km
Grid A
09:19:36.48
09:34:30.45
38
38
24331
Jarreth MORALES
Jarreth MORALES #24331
Male 16-19
00:14:54.41
00:14:54.41
(00:14:51.52)
7
(27)
00:14:51.52
16-19
7
7
00:03:02.47
Male
27
27
3.836
3:52 min/km
Grid A
09:19:37.43
09:34:28.95
36
37
25343
Sharon DAVIS
Sharon DAVIS #25343
Female 40-49
00:14:45.38
00:14:45.38
(00:14:42.87)
1
(11)
00:14:42.87
40-49
1
1
Female
11
11
LOVE2RUN
1
3.836
3:50 min/km
Grid A
09:19:37.04
09:34:19.92
37
36
24470
Andrew PASSMORE
Andrew PASSMORE #24470
Male 40-49
00:14:48.91
00:14:48.91
(00:14:42.46)
1
(26)
00:14:42.46
40-49
1
1
Male
26
26
3.836
3:50 min/km
Grid A
09:19:40.99
09:34:23.45
35
35
24074
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #24074
Male 30-39
00:14:41.42
00:14:41.42
(00:14:40.36)
5
(25)
00:14:40.36
30-39
5
5
00:01:58.04
Male
25
25
3.836
3:49 min/km
Grid A
09:19:35.60
09:34:15.96
34
34
24075
Leah BRYANT
Leah BRYANT #24075
Female 30-39
00:14:41.42
00:14:41.42
(00:14:39.80)
1
(10)
00:14:39.80
30-39
1
1
Female
10
10
3.836
3:49 min/km
Grid A
09:19:36.15
09:34:15.95
33
33
25380
Sienna HATHRILL
Sienna HATHRILL #25380
Female 13-15
00:14:36.87
00:14:36.87
(00:14:34.80)
3
(9)
00:14:34.80
13-15
3
3
00:00:45.90
Female
9
9
3.836
3:48 min/km
Grid A
09:19:36.60
09:34:11.41
32
32
25893
Emmet KELLY
Emmet KELLY #25893
Male 13-15
00:14:34.29
00:14:34.29
(00:14:33.21)
7
(24)
00:14:33.21
13-15
7
7
00:02:09.15
Male
24
24
3.836
3:47 min/km
Grid B
09:26:02.41
09:40:35.62
31
31
24990
Austin READMAN
Austin READMAN #24990
Male 13-15
00:14:33.63
00:14:33.63
(00:14:31.01)
6
(23)
00:14:31.01
13-15
6
6
00:02:08.49
Male
23
23
3.836
3:47 min/km
Grid A
09:19:37.15
09:34:08.16
30
30
25128
Ashwin JOSE
Ashwin JOSE #25128
Male 13-15
00:14:29.37
00:14:29.37
(00:14:26.46)
5
(22)
00:14:26.46
13-15
5
5
00:02:04.23
Male
22
22
3.836
3:45 min/km
Grid A
09:19:37.44
09:34:03.91
29
29
25161
Barron TANG-SMITH
Barron TANG-SMITH #25161
Male 20-29
00:14:20.66
00:14:20.66
(00:14:19.60)
7
(21)
00:14:19.60
20-29
7
7
00:02:39.10
Male
21
21
3.836
3:44 min/km
Grid A
09:19:35.59
09:33:55.20
28
28
25390
Cate JAMES
Cate JAMES #25390
Female 20-29
00:14:12.35
00:14:12.35
(00:14:10.77)
2
(8)
00:14:10.77
20-29
2
2
00:01:15.39
Female
8
8
3.836
3:41 min/km
Grid A
09:19:36.12
09:33:46.89
27
27
24380
Zachary BURROWS
Zachary BURROWS #24380
Male 16-19
00:14:07.62
00:14:07.62
(00:14:05.56)
6
(20)
00:14:05.56
16-19
6
6
00:02:15.68
Male
20
20
3.836
3:40 min/km
Grid A
09:19:36.60
09:33:42.16
25
26
24980
Danielle GRAHAM
Danielle GRAHAM #24980
Female 13-15
00:14:06.07
00:14:06.07
(00:14:04.89)
2
(7)
00:14:04.89
13-15
2
2
00:00:15.10
Female
7
7
3.836
3:40 min/km
Grid A
09:19:35.71
09:33:40.61
26
25
25268
Kent JENKINSON
Kent JENKINSON #25268
Male 20-29
00:14:06.67
00:14:06.67
(00:14:03.01)
6
(19)
00:14:03.01
20-29
6
6
00:02:25.11
Male
19
19
Portable PPB
1
3.836
3:39 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.19
09:33:41.21
24
24
25224
Ellie GLANDS
Ellie GLANDS #25224
Female 16-19
00:13:55.94
00:13:55.94
(00:13:54.36)
4
(6)
00:13:54.36
16-19
4
4
00:00:31.21
Female
6
6
3.836
3:37 min/km
Grid A
09:19:36.11
09:33:30.47
23
23
25027
Isabella NEERVOORT
Isabella NEERVOORT #25027
Female 13-15
00:13:50.97
00:13:50.97
(00:13:49.47)
1
(5)
00:13:49.47
13-15
1
1
Female
5
5
3.836
3:36 min/km
Grid A
09:19:36.03
09:33:25.50
22
22
25386
Mackenzie SPIERS
Mackenzie SPIERS #25386
Male 20-29
00:13:50.67
00:13:50.67
(00:13:48.78)
5
(18)
00:13:48.78
20-29
5
5
00:02:09.10
Male
18
18
3.836
3:36 min/km
Grid A
09:19:36.42
09:33:25.20
20
21
25214
Nina YEATS
Nina YEATS #25214
Female 16-19
00:13:47.22
00:13:47.22
(00:13:45.56)
3
(4)
00:13:45.56
16-19
3
3
00:00:22.49
Female
4
4
3.836
3:35 min/km
Grid A
09:19:36.19
09:33:21.76
21
20
25091
Ommid NIKRAZ
Ommid NIKRAZ #25091
Male 30-39
00:13:47.42
00:13:47.42
(00:13:45.14)
4
(17)
00:13:45.14
30-39
4
4
00:01:04.04
Male
17
17
3.836
3:35 min/km
Grid A
09:19:36.82
09:33:21.96
19
19
24316
Anthony SCIANO
Anthony SCIANO #24316
Male 30-39
00:13:31.88
00:13:31.88
(00:13:28.93)
3
(16)
00:13:28.93
30-39
3
3
00:00:48.50
Male
16
16
3.836
3:30 min/km
Grid A
09:19:37.48
09:33:06.41
18
18
24977
Maddy LUSCOMBE
Maddy LUSCOMBE #24977
Female 16-19
00:13:28.38
00:13:28.38
(00:13:26.99)
2
(3)
00:13:26.99
16-19
2
2
00:00:03.65
Female
3
3
3.836
3:30 min/km
Grid A
09:19:35.92
09:33:02.91
1
2
3
...
253
254
255
256
257
258
[259]
260
Page 259 of 260 (12967 items)
© 2023