HBF Run for a Reason
21 May 2023
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
SpecSavers12km
Commonwealth Bank 4km
Brooks Half Marathon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
253
254
255
256
[257]
258
259
260
Page 257 of 260 (12967 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish 3.836km
167
148
25711
Riley SCOTT
Riley SCOTT #25711
Male 16-19
00:18:29.06
00:18:29.06
(00:17:52.20)
18
(122)
00:17:52.20
16-19
18
16
00:06:37.12
Male
122
109
3.836
4:39 min/km
Grid B
09:26:38.20
09:44:30.40
166
175
25122
Rob URIE
Rob URIE #25122
Male 40-49
00:18:28.77
00:18:28.77
(00:18:14.71)
11
(121)
00:18:14.71
40-49
11
12
00:03:39.85
Male
121
132
3.836
4:45 min/km
Grid A
09:19:48.60
09:38:03.31
165
154
24172
Michael KUZMA
Michael KUZMA #24172
Male 20-29
00:18:27.75
00:18:27.75
(00:17:58.55)
36
(120)
00:17:58.55
20-29
36
36
00:06:46.19
Male
120
112
Hexagon
1
3.836
4:41 min/km
Grid A
09:20:03.73
09:38:02.29
164
174
25107
Charlie VAN OORAN
Charlie VAN OORAN #25107
Male 20-29
00:18:27.03
00:18:27.03
(00:18:13.39)
35
(119)
00:18:13.39
20-29
35
40
00:06:45.46
Male
119
131
Another K, Another Slay
1
3.836
4:45 min/km
Grid A
09:19:48.17
09:38:01.56
163
167
24307
Steve GRANT
Steve GRANT #24307
Male 50-59
00:18:25.52
00:18:25.52
(00:18:10.84)
5
(118)
00:18:10.84
50-59
5
4
00:02:14.66
Male
118
124
3.836
4:44 min/km
Grid A
09:19:49.21
09:38:00.05
162
159
24095
Arnold MUZA
Arnold MUZA #24095
Male 20-29
00:18:25.31
00:18:25.31
(00:18:06.50)
34
(117)
00:18:06.50
20-29
34
38
00:06:43.75
Male
117
117
3.836
4:43 min/km
Grid A
09:19:53.35
09:37:59.85
161
179
35545
Alex CHEVIN
Alex CHEVIN #35545
Female 20-29
00:18:24.81
00:18:24.81
(00:18:18.33)
9
(45)
00:18:18.33
20-29
9
9
00:05:27.84
Female
45
45
3.836
4:46 min/km
Grid A
09:19:41.01
09:37:59.34
160
176
24237
Roger CHAPMAN
Roger CHAPMAN #24237
Male 50-59
00:18:24.70
00:18:24.70
(00:18:15.30)
4
(116)
00:18:15.30
50-59
4
5
00:02:13.84
Male
116
133
Arcadis
1
3.836
4:45 min/km
Grid A
09:19:43.93
09:37:59.24
159
111
28204
Omid ESHRAGHIAN
Omid ESHRAGHIAN #28204
Male 20-29
00:18:24.23
00:18:24.23
(00:17:16.27)
33
(115)
00:17:16.27
20-29
33
24
00:06:42.67
Male
115
78
WA Badgers
1
3.836
4:30 min/km
Grid B
09:27:09.30
09:44:25.57
158
171
25330
Chris LACY
Chris LACY #25330
Male 40-49
00:18:24.09
00:18:24.09
(00:18:11.70)
10
(114)
00:18:11.70
40-49
10
11
00:03:35.17
Male
114
128
Legends in the sky
1
3.836
4:44 min/km
Grid A
09:19:46.92
09:37:58.62
157
140
24649
Jarron ECKFORD
Jarron ECKFORD #24649
Male 30-39
00:18:22.59
00:18:22.59
(00:17:47.49)
17
(113)
00:17:47.49
30-39
17
15
00:05:39.21
Male
113
102
3.836
4:38 min/km
Grid A
09:20:09.63
09:37:57.12
156
166
25106
Zac ARBLASTER
Zac ARBLASTER #25106
Male 20-29
00:18:20.35
00:18:20.35
(00:18:10.29)
32
(112)
00:18:10.29
20-29
32
39
00:06:38.79
Male
112
123
Michael Page
1
3.836
4:44 min/km
Grid A
09:19:44.60
09:37:54.89
155
177
24234
Samanda DAY
Samanda DAY #24234
Female 40-49
00:18:20.05
00:18:20.05
(00:18:16.42)
3
(44)
00:18:16.42
40-49
3
3
00:03:34.67
Female
44
44
Yolk Property Group
3
3.836
4:45 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.16
09:37:54.59
154
157
24118
Jacob DURAN
Jacob DURAN #24118
Male 12 & Under
00:18:18.59
00:18:18.59
(00:18:01.23)
13
(111)
00:18:01.23
12 & Under
13
13
00:01:57.33
Male
111
115
3.836
4:41 min/km
Grid A
09:19:51.89
09:37:53.12
153
128
27995
Matt DOHMEN
Matt DOHMEN #27995
Male 30-39
00:18:16.84
00:18:16.84
(00:17:31.34)
16
(110)
00:17:31.34
30-39
16
13
00:05:33.46
Male
110
92
3.836
4:34 min/km
Grid B
09:26:46.84
09:44:18.18
152
165
24317
Craig ASHTON
Craig ASHTON #24317
Male 60-69
00:18:16.80
00:18:16.80
(00:18:10.08)
1
(109)
00:18:10.08
60-69
1
1
Male
109
122
Kilometres for Kai Fella
1
3.836
4:44 min/km
Grid A
09:19:41.25
09:37:51.34
151
125
27994
Trent NELSON
Trent NELSON #27994
Male 30-39
00:18:16.73
00:18:16.73
(00:17:30.18)
15
(108)
00:17:30.18
30-39
15
12
00:05:33.35
Male
108
89
3.836
4:33 min/km
Grid B
09:26:47.89
09:44:18.07
150
164
25213
Heather LONGWORTH
Heather LONGWORTH #25213
Female 50-59
00:18:16.34
00:18:16.34
(00:18:09.61)
1
(43)
00:18:09.61
50-59
1
1
Female
43
43
Clinipath Pathology
2
3.836
4:44 min/km
Grid A
09:19:41.26
09:37:50.87
149
168
26102
Peter MAISANO
Peter MAISANO #26102
Male 13-15
00:18:14.42
00:18:14.42
(00:18:10.90)
21
(107)
00:18:10.90
13-15
21
21
00:05:49.28
Male
107
125
Makybe Rise Primary School
4
3.836
4:44 min/km
Grid B
09:26:04.85
09:44:15.76
148
156
24400
Ka Tsun CHAN
Ka Tsun CHAN #24400
Male 20-29
00:18:14.11
00:18:14.11
(00:18:00.45)
31
(106)
00:18:00.45
20-29
31
37
00:06:32.54
Male
106
114
3.836
4:41 min/km
Grid A
09:19:48.19
09:37:48.64
147
155
26345
Jericho BACALSO
Jericho BACALSO #26345
Male 16-19
00:18:13.86
00:18:13.86
(00:18:00.15)
17
(105)
00:18:00.15
16-19
17
18
00:06:21.91
Male
105
113
Kolbe Catholic College
3
3.836
4:41 min/km
Grid A
09:19:48.24
09:37:48.39
146
170
25894
Leo KELLY
Leo KELLY #25894
Male 13-15
00:18:13.41
00:18:13.41
(00:18:11.57)
20
(104)
00:18:11.57
13-15
20
22
00:05:48.27
Male
104
127
3.836
4:44 min/km
Grid B
09:26:03.17
09:44:14.74
145
135
24304
Nathan GLEESON
Nathan GLEESON #24304
Male 20-29
00:18:12.96
00:18:12.96
(00:17:41.15)
30
(103)
00:17:41.15
20-29
30
31
00:06:31.40
Male
103
99
3.836
4:36 min/km
Grid A
09:20:06.35
09:37:47.50
144
158
24261
Brendan LOIACONO
Brendan LOIACONO #24261
Male 30-39
00:18:10.32
00:18:10.32
(00:18:05.61)
14
(102)
00:18:05.61
30-39
14
17
00:05:26.94
Male
102
116
MMA Offshore
1
3.836
4:43 min/km
Grid A
09:19:39.24
09:37:44.86
143
153
24601
Melissa RILEY
Melissa RILEY #24601
Female 30-39
00:18:08.59
00:18:08.59
(00:17:58.47)
6
(42)
00:17:58.47
30-39
6
6
00:03:27.17
Female
42
42
B-Cause
1
3.836
4:41 min/km
Grid A
09:19:44.65
09:37:43.13
142
143
25869
Angus LLOYD
Angus LLOYD #25869
Male 12 & Under
00:18:05.85
00:18:05.85
(00:17:49.12)
12
(101)
00:17:49.12
12 & Under
12
11
00:01:44.59
Male
101
104
3.836
4:38 min/km
Grid A
09:19:51.26
09:37:40.39
141
149
26087
Megan WALDBY
Megan WALDBY #26087
Female 12 & Under
00:18:02.22
00:18:02.22
(00:17:52.45)
6
(41)
00:17:52.45
12 & Under
6
6
00:01:55.13
Female
41
40
JSRACS 300 Club
1
3.836
4:39 min/km
Grid A
09:19:44.30
09:37:36.75
140
141
25117
Olivia HANSEN-KNARHOI
Olivia HANSEN-KNARHOI #25117
Female 13-15
00:17:59.78
00:17:59.78
(00:17:47.58)
13
(40)
00:17:47.58
13-15
13
13
00:04:08.81
Female
40
39
3.836
4:38 min/km
Grid A
09:19:46.73
09:37:34.32
139
139
25120
Damon HANSEN-KNARHOI
Damon HANSEN-KNARHOI #25120
Male 40-49
00:17:59.25
00:17:59.25
(00:17:46.38)
9
(100)
00:17:46.38
40-49
9
8
00:03:10.34
Male
100
101
3.836
4:37 min/km
Grid A
09:19:47.41
09:37:33.79
138
151
24533
Jeckmen WU
Jeckmen WU #24533
Male 16-19
00:17:57.59
00:17:57.59
(00:17:53.86)
16
(99)
00:17:53.86
16-19
16
17
00:06:05.65
Male
99
110
3.836
4:39 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.26
09:37:32.13
137
150
26180
Lucy LAWRANCE
Lucy LAWRANCE #26180
Female 16-19
00:17:56.48
00:17:56.48
(00:17:53.32)
7
(39)
00:17:53.32
16-19
7
7
00:04:31.75
Female
39
41
The Lawrances
1
3.836
4:39 min/km
Grid B
09:26:04.49
09:43:57.82
136
122
24383
Tyler SORRELL
Tyler SORRELL #24383
Male 20-29
00:17:56.34
00:17:56.34
(00:17:26.22)
29
(98)
00:17:26.22
20-29
29
28
00:06:14.77
Male
98
87
3.836
4:32 min/km
Grid A
09:20:04.65
09:37:30.87
135
147
25328
Melih DELIA
Melih DELIA #25328
Male 12 & Under
00:17:56.11
00:17:56.11
(00:17:50.89)
11
(97)
00:17:50.89
12 & Under
11
12
00:01:34.85
Male
97
108
The Delia Clan
1
3.836
4:39 min/km
Grid A
09:19:39.75
09:37:30.64
134
138
24531
John FREWIN
John FREWIN #24531
Male 20-29
00:17:55.53
00:17:55.53
(00:17:46.14)
28
(96)
00:17:46.14
20-29
28
32
00:06:13.96
Male
96
100
3.836
4:37 min/km
Grid A
09:19:43.92
09:37:30.06
133
144
25082
Damon PAVLOS
Damon PAVLOS #25082
Male 30-39
00:17:53.90
00:17:53.90
(00:17:49.70)
13
(95)
00:17:49.70
30-39
13
16
00:05:10.52
Male
95
105
3.836
4:38 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.73
09:37:28.44
132
145
26890
Jarrad BRIGGS
Jarrad BRIGGS #26890
Male 40-49
00:17:53.23
00:17:53.23
(00:17:50.57)
8
(94)
00:17:50.57
40-49
8
9
00:03:04.32
Male
94
106
3.836
4:39 min/km
Grid B
09:26:03.99
09:43:54.57
131
136
24199
Leanne MILLARD
Leanne MILLARD #24199
Female 30-39
00:17:51.67
00:17:51.67
(00:17:41.39)
5
(38)
00:17:41.39
30-39
5
5
00:03:10.25
Female
38
37
SCA 2023
2
3.836
4:36 min/km
Grid A
09:19:44.81
09:37:26.20
130
127
25255
Luc REARDON
Luc REARDON #25255
Male 20-29
00:17:51.47
00:17:51.47
(00:17:30.63)
27
(93)
00:17:30.63
20-29
27
30
00:06:09.90
Male
93
91
FAST 30 Up For The Challenge
1
3.836
4:33 min/km
Grid A
09:19:55.37
09:37:26.00
129
133
24198
Cooper MILLARD
Cooper MILLARD #24198
Male 12 & Under
00:17:50.66
00:17:50.66
(00:17:39.78)
10
(92)
00:17:39.78
12 & Under
10
10
00:01:29.40
Male
92
97
SCA 2023
1
3.836
4:36 min/km
Grid A
09:19:45.41
09:37:25.19
128
132
25984
David PLAYFORD
David PLAYFORD #25984
Male 50-59
00:17:48.03
00:17:48.03
(00:17:39.62)
3
(91)
00:17:39.62
50-59
3
3
00:01:37.17
Male
91
96
3.836
4:36 min/km
Grid A
09:19:42.94
09:37:22.56
127
134
25139
Cooper CHESHIRE
Cooper CHESHIRE #25139
Male 13-15
00:17:48.03
00:17:48.03
(00:17:40.55)
19
(90)
00:17:40.55
13-15
19
19
00:05:22.89
Male
90
98
3.836
4:36 min/km
Grid A
09:19:42.01
09:37:22.56
126
130
27327
Vuk PARIPOVIC
Vuk PARIPOVIC #27327
Male 30-39
00:17:46.49
00:17:46.49
(00:17:36.47)
12
(89)
00:17:36.47
30-39
12
14
00:05:03.11
Male
89
94
3.836
4:35 min/km
Grid B
09:26:11.35
09:43:47.83
125
137
25623
Alyssa BIRCH
Alyssa BIRCH #25623
Female 13-15
00:17:46.22
00:17:46.22
(00:17:41.91)
12
(37)
00:17:41.91
13-15
12
12
00:03:55.25
Female
37
38
3.836
4:36 min/km
Grid A
09:19:38.84
09:37:20.75
124
114
25159
Luke LECRAS
Luke LECRAS #25159
Male 30-39
00:17:45.00
00:17:45.00
(00:17:20.63)
11
(88)
00:17:20.63
30-39
11
9
00:05:01.62
Male
88
80
3.836
4:31 min/km
Grid A
09:19:58.90
09:37:19.53
123
131
24963
Lughaidh LIST
Lughaidh LIST #24963
Male 12 & Under
00:17:44.79
00:17:44.79
(00:17:37.80)
9
(87)
00:17:37.80
12 & Under
9
9
00:01:23.53
Male
87
95
3.836
4:35 min/km
Grid A
09:19:41.52
09:37:19.32
122
103
27744
Kody WOOD
Kody WOOD #27744
Male 20-29
00:17:42.19
00:17:42.19
(00:17:10.44)
26
(86)
00:17:10.44
20-29
26
20
00:06:00.62
Male
86
71
3.836
4:28 min/km
Grid B
09:26:33.08
09:43:43.52
121
95
24160
Joseph BREARLEY
Joseph BREARLEY #24160
Male 20-29
00:17:41.54
00:17:41.54
(00:17:02.35)
25
(85)
00:17:02.35
20-29
25
18
00:05:59.98
Male
85
67
Arup
1
3.836
4:26 min/km
Grid A
09:20:13.73
09:37:16.08
120
92
24091
Giles ANDERSON
Giles ANDERSON #24091
Male 20-29
00:17:38.90
00:17:38.90
(00:16:58.24)
24
(84)
00:16:58.24
20-29
24
16
00:05:57.34
Male
84
64
Clinipath Pathology
1
3.836
4:25 min/km
Grid A
09:20:15.20
09:37:13.44
119
109
26424
Alaric KORB
Alaric KORB #26424
Male 20-29
00:17:37.72
00:17:37.72
(00:17:15.06)
23
(83)
00:17:15.06
20-29
23
23
00:05:56.15
Male
83
76
Perth Frontrunners
1
3.836
4:29 min/km
Grid B
09:26:23.99
09:43:39.05
118
86
26254
Matthew KLINGER
Matthew KLINGER #26254
Male 13-15
00:17:37.03
00:17:37.03
(00:16:53.43)
18
(82)
00:16:53.43
13-15
18
15
00:05:11.89
Male
82
61
Guildford Grammar School
2
3.836
4:24 min/km
Grid B
09:26:44.93
09:43:38.36
1
2
3
...
253
254
255
256
[257]
258
259
260
Page 257 of 260 (12967 items)
© 2023