ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
22
[23]
24
25
...
36
37
38
Page 23 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1001
3286
Elle HILDER
Elle HILDER #3286
Female U/14
00:14:16.22
00:14:16.22
218
(1001)
U/14
218
00:04:41.73
Female
1001
ST BRIGID'S
6
4:45 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:04.09
4:56 min/km
1097
239
1097
00:06:12.13
4:31 min/km
882
199
882
1155
1053
Sienna SAUNDERS
Sienna SAUNDERS #1053
Female U/14
00:14:53.48
00:14:53.48
250
(1155)
U/14
250
00:05:18.98
Female
1155
IRENE McCORMACK
6
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:04.15
4:57 min/km
1098
240
1098
00:06:49.33
4:58 min/km
1182
261
1182
932
3650
Lané KRUGER
Lané KRUGER #3650
Female U/15
00:14:01.12
00:14:01.12
194
(932)
U/15
194
00:03:39.05
Female
932
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
5
4:40 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.16
4:57 min/km
1099
224
1099
00:05:56.96
4:20 min/km
707
152
707
1000
3993
Jennifer LYNDON-SMITH
Jennifer LYNDON-SMITH #3993
Female U/15
00:14:16.03
00:14:16.03
209
(1000)
U/15
209
00:03:53.96
Female
1000
TRANBY
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.29
4:57 min/km
1100
225
1100
00:06:11.74
4:31 min/km
876
187
876
1137
1644
Alice GRANT
Alice GRANT #1644
Female U/19
00:14:49.61
00:14:49.61
209
(1137)
U/19
209
00:05:05.82
Female
1137
LA SALLE
7
4:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:04.42
4:57 min/km
1101
204
1101
00:06:45.19
4:55 min/km
1149
208
1149
1148
3148
Holly BARBAS
Holly BARBAS #3148
Female U/16
00:14:52.51
00:14:52.51
192
(1148)
U/16
192
00:04:38.96
Female
1148
SETON
6
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:04.44
4:57 min/km
1102
185
1102
00:06:48.06
4:57 min/km
1172
190
1172
1057
3888
Laine MCLACHLAN
Laine MCLACHLAN #3888
Female U/19
00:14:30.82
00:14:30.82
195
(1057)
U/19
195
00:04:47.03
Female
1057
SWAN VALLEY
1
4:50 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:04.55
4:57 min/km
1103
205
1103
00:06:26.27
4:41 min/km
1008
182
1008
1137
1638
Maddie BARNETT
Maddie BARNETT #1638
Female U/19
00:14:49.61
00:14:49.61
209
(1137)
U/19
209
00:05:05.82
Female
1137
LA SALLE
6
4:56 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:04.68
4:57 min/km
1104
206
1104
00:06:44.93
4:55 min/km
1144
206
1144
899
1393
Georgia NEEDHAM
Georgia NEEDHAM #1393
Female U/15
00:13:56.62
00:13:56.62
189
(899)
U/15
189
00:03:34.55
Female
899
KENNEDY
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:04.69
4:57 min/km
1105
226
1105
00:05:51.93
4:16 min/km
627
130
627
774
2414
Paige LUCKHURST
Paige LUCKHURST #2414
Female U/13
00:13:38.36
00:13:38.36
183
(774)
U/13
183
00:03:34.54
Female
774
NAGLE
4
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:04.81
4:57 min/km
1106
249
1106
00:05:33.55
4:03 min/km
341
80
341
1242
1872
Madison WLADYKA
Madison WLADYKA #1872
Female U/19
00:15:27.89
00:15:27.89
227
(1242)
U/19
227
00:05:44.10
Female
1242
LUMEN CHRISTI
8
5:09 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:04.92
4:57 min/km
1107
207
1107
00:07:22.96
5:23 min/km
1327
243
1327
1056
1743
Tylah PIN
Tylah PIN #1743
Female U/13
00:14:30.77
00:14:30.77
249
(1056)
U/13
249
00:04:26.94
Female
1056
LIVING WATERS
4
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:05.09
4:57 min/km
1108
250
1108
00:06:25.67
4:41 min/km
1003
241
1003
1194
627
Georgia BRINNER
Georgia BRINNER #627
Female U/16
00:15:05.26
00:15:05.26
205
(1194)
U/16
205
00:04:51.71
Female
1194
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
5:01 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.31
4:57 min/km
1109
186
1109
00:06:59.95
5:06 min/km
1243
208
1243
1150
1785
Mikayla STRICKLAND
Mikayla STRICKLAND #1785
Female U/16
00:14:52.96
00:14:52.96
193
(1150)
U/16
193
00:04:39.41
Female
1150
LIVING WATERS
3
4:57 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:05.48
4:57 min/km
1110
187
1110
00:06:47.47
4:57 min/km
1167
188
1167
1151
1048
Amy DONALDSON
Amy DONALDSON #1048
Female U/19
00:14:53.14
00:14:53.14
213
(1151)
U/19
213
00:05:09.35
Female
1151
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:57 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:05.56
4:57 min/km
1111
208
1111
00:06:47.58
4:57 min/km
1168
212
1168
1040
3001
Holly CARTER
Holly CARTER #3001
Female U/15
00:14:28.62
00:14:28.62
216
(1040)
U/15
216
00:04:06.54
Female
1040
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:05.68
4:57 min/km
1113
228
1113
00:06:22.93
4:39 min/km
981
203
981
1238
2997
Taylah BAUSKIS
Taylah BAUSKIS #2997
Female U/15
00:15:26.81
00:15:26.81
246
(1238)
U/15
246
00:05:04.73
Female
1238
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3
5:08 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:05.68
4:57 min/km
1112
227
1112
00:07:21.12
5:21 min/km
1319
258
1319
1035
1520
Caitlin COOPER
Caitlin COOPER #1520
Female U/14
00:14:27.47
00:14:27.47
227
(1035)
U/14
227
00:04:52.98
Female
1035
KOLBE
7
4:49 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:05.72
4:57 min/km
1114
241
1114
00:06:21.75
4:38 min/km
972
214
972
919
2415
Lily KLEIN
Lily KLEIN #2415
Female U/13
00:13:59.67
00:13:59.67
215
(919)
U/13
215
00:03:55.85
Female
919
NAGLE
5
4:39 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:06.12
4:58 min/km
1115
251
1115
00:05:53.55
4:18 min/km
653
164
653
818
1236
Christina MADDOCKS
Christina MADDOCKS #1236
Female U/16
00:13:44.10
00:13:44.10
128
(818)
U/16
128
00:03:30.55
Female
818
JOHN WOLLASTON
1
4:34 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:06.16
4:58 min/km
1116
188
1116
00:05:37.93
4:06 min/km
414
51
414
1108
1974
Claire BYRNE
Claire BYRNE #1974
Female U/19
00:14:43.14
00:14:43.14
206
(1108)
U/19
206
00:04:59.35
Female
1108
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.17
4:58 min/km
1117
209
1117
00:06:36.97
4:49 min/km
1096
197
1096
3074
Kate PICCIRILLI
Kate PICCIRILLI #3074
Female U/16
DNF
DNF
U/16
Female
SERVITE
Wave 7 U16
00:08:06.24
4:58 min/km
922
422
Amy MARIOTTI
Amy MARIOTTI #422
Female U/14
00:13:59.92
00:13:59.92
205
(922)
U/14
205
00:04:25.43
Female
922
CHISHOLM
6
4:39 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:06.32
4:58 min/km
1118
242
1118
00:05:53.60
4:18 min/km
654
153
654
1093
1232
Harriet BUTTERFIELD-COLE
Harriet BUTTERFIELD-COLE #1232
Female U/16
00:14:40.26
00:14:40.26
177
(1093)
U/16
177
00:04:26.71
Female
1093
JOHN WOLLASTON
2
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:06.50
4:58 min/km
1119
189
1119
00:06:33.75
4:47 min/km
1073
168
1073
1026
478
Carolyn NGUYEN
Carolyn NGUYEN #478
Female U/19
00:14:25.40
00:14:25.40
188
(1026)
U/19
188
00:04:41.60
Female
1026
CHISHOLM
8
4:48 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.58
4:58 min/km
1120
210
1120
00:06:18.81
4:36 min/km
950
171
950
1197
1802
Brooke BOWRON
Brooke BOWRON #1802
Female U/19
00:15:07.13
00:15:07.13
221
(1197)
U/19
221
00:05:23.34
Female
1197
LIVING WATERS
2
5:02 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.78
4:58 min/km
1121
211
1121
00:07:00.35
5:06 min/km
1245
227
1245
1136
1117
Shannon KING
Shannon KING #1117
Female U/16
00:14:49.49
00:14:49.49
189
(1136)
U/16
189
00:04:35.94
Female
1136
JOHN PAUL
3
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:06.92
4:58 min/km
1122
190
1122
00:06:42.57
4:53 min/km
1127
181
1127
894
1529
Ella TVRDEIC
Ella TVRDEIC #1529
Female U/19
00:13:56.10
00:13:56.10
162
(894)
U/19
162
00:04:12.31
Female
894
KOLBE
4
4:38 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:06.93
4:58 min/km
1123
212
1123
00:05:49.17
4:14 min/km
587
101
587
1083
3581
Sydney MIDGLEY
Sydney MIDGLEY #3581
Female U/14
00:14:36.63
00:14:36.63
237
(1083)
U/14
237
00:05:02.14
Female
1083
ST NORBERT
4
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:07.35
4:58 min/km
1124
243
1124
00:06:29.28
4:44 min/km
1039
229
1039
1144
3379
Alana ROWELL
Alana ROWELL #3379
Female U/14
00:14:51.72
00:14:51.72
249
(1144)
U/14
249
00:05:17.22
Female
1144
ST JAMES'
2
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:07.89
4:59 min/km
1125
244
1125
00:06:43.82
4:54 min/km
1137
251
1137
1130
1243
Winter ETTERIDGE
Winter ETTERIDGE #1243
Female U/16
00:14:48.67
00:14:48.67
188
(1130)
U/16
188
00:04:35.12
Female
1130
JOHN WOLLASTON
3
4:56 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:07.93
4:59 min/km
1126
191
1126
00:06:40.74
4:52 min/km
1118
177
1118
1127
3433
Jessica GREAVES
Jessica GREAVES #3433
Female U/14
00:14:47.97
00:14:47.97
247
(1127)
U/14
247
00:05:13.47
Female
1127
ST MARK'S
5
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:08.17
4:59 min/km
1127
245
1127
00:06:39.79
4:51 min/km
1110
243
1110
1172
2790
Eve MCMASTER
Eve MCMASTER #2790
Female U/14
00:14:57.66
00:14:57.66
255
(1172)
U/14
255
00:05:23.17
Female
1172
QUINNS BAPTIST
2
4:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:08.58
4:59 min/km
1128
246
1128
00:06:49.08
4:58 min/km
1181
260
1181
1147
1712
Abigail HUNT
Abigail HUNT #1712
Female U/19
00:14:51.85
00:14:51.85
212
(1147)
U/19
212
00:05:08.06
Female
1147
LAKE JOONDALUP
5
4:57 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:08.69
4:59 min/km
1129
213
1129
00:06:43.16
4:54 min/km
1132
203
1132
1089
4093
Shania SMEE
Shania SMEE #4093
Female U/19
00:14:38.57
00:14:38.57
200
(1089)
U/19
200
00:04:54.78
Female
1089
URSULA FRAYNE
7
4:52 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:08.70
4:59 min/km
1130
214
1130
00:06:29.87
4:44 min/km
1046
189
1046
1187
3376
Julia GORDON
Julia GORDON #3376
Female U/14
00:15:03.57
00:15:03.57
259
(1187)
U/14
259
00:05:29.08
Female
1187
ST JAMES'
3
5:01 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:08.78
4:59 min/km
1131
247
1131
00:06:54.79
5:02 min/km
1212
265
1212
1162
2710
Molly DRAYCOTT
Molly DRAYCOTT #2710
Female U/13
00:14:55.45
00:14:55.45
269
(1162)
U/13
269
00:04:51.62
Female
1162
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:58 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:09.20
5:00 min/km
1132
252
1132
00:06:46.24
4:56 min/km
1158
278
1158
1069
1707
Ximena COELLO
Ximena COELLO #1707
Female U/19
00:14:33.87
00:14:33.87
198
(1069)
U/19
198
00:04:50.08
Female
1069
LAKE JOONDALUP
4
4:51 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:09.43
5:00 min/km
1133
215
1133
00:06:24.44
4:40 min/km
994
180
994
1173
1115
Danielle LUKE
Danielle LUKE #1115
Female U/16
00:14:57.80
00:14:57.80
198
(1173)
U/16
198
00:04:44.25
Female
1173
JOHN PAUL
4
4:59 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:09.44
5:00 min/km
1134
192
1134
00:06:48.36
4:58 min/km
1175
192
1175
1078
878
Morgan STANFORD
Morgan STANFORD #878
Female U/13
00:14:35.26
00:14:35.26
252
(1078)
U/13
252
00:04:31.44
Female
1078
GRACE CHRISTIAN
4
4:51 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:09.56
5:00 min/km
1135
253
1135
00:06:25.70
4:41 min/km
1005
243
1005
1065
1725
Emma WISHART
Emma WISHART #1725
Female U/19
00:14:33.39
00:14:33.39
197
(1065)
U/19
197
00:04:49.60
Female
1065
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:09.65
5:00 min/km
1136
216
1136
00:06:23.74
4:40 min/km
989
179
989
1195
119
Molly SINCLAIR
Molly SINCLAIR #119
Female U/15
00:15:05.86
00:15:05.86
233
(1195)
U/15
233
00:04:43.79
Female
1195
ARANMORE
3
5:01 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:09.95
5:00 min/km
1137
229
1137
00:06:55.91
5:03 min/km
1216
242
1216
1118
2130
Sara COMBES
Sara COMBES #2130
Female U/14
00:14:45.83
00:14:45.83
245
(1118)
U/14
245
00:05:11.34
Female
1118
MATER DEI
6
4:55 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:10.00
5:00 min/km
1138
248
1138
00:06:35.83
4:48 min/km
1090
237
1090
1259
2317
Jasmyn TURNER
Jasmyn TURNER #2317
Female U/15
00:15:34.02
00:15:34.02
247
(1259)
U/15
247
00:05:11.94
Female
1259
MERCY
2
5:11 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:10.36
5:00 min/km
1139
230
1139
00:07:23.66
5:23 min/km
1331
263
1331
2290
Olivia BONJOUR
Olivia BONJOUR #2290
Female U/15
DNF
DNF
U/15
Female
MERCY
Wave 5 U15
00:08:10.37
5:00 min/km
1031
1118
Elle MULCAHY
Elle MULCAHY #1118
Female U/16
00:14:26.15
00:14:26.15
161
(1031)
U/16
161
00:04:12.60
Female
1031
JOHN PAUL
2
4:48 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:10.38
5:00 min/km
1140
193
1140
00:06:15.77
4:34 min/km
920
139
920
748
3208
Danielle BROWN
Danielle BROWN #3208
Female U/19
00:13:35.27
00:13:35.27
136
(748)
U/19
136
00:03:51.47
Female
748
SOUTH COAST
1
4:31 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:10.42
5:00 min/km
1141
217
1141
00:05:24.84
3:57 min/km
236
46
236
1221
3994
Bethany MATTIASSON
Bethany MATTIASSON #3994
Female U/15
00:15:19.08
00:15:19.08
240
(1221)
U/15
240
00:04:57.00
Female
1221
TRANBY
4
5:06 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:10.56
5:00 min/km
1142
231
1142
00:07:08.51
5:12 min/km
1268
249
1268
1092
1700
Alyssa READ
Alyssa READ #1700
Female U/16
00:14:40.12
00:14:40.12
176
(1092)
U/16
176
00:04:26.57
Female
1092
LAKE JOONDALUP
3
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:10.59
5:00 min/km
1143
194
1143
00:06:29.52
4:44 min/km
1042
161
1042
1112
3124
Poppy CHARTRES
Poppy CHARTRES #3124
Female U/14
00:14:44.40
00:14:44.40
244
(1112)
U/14
244
00:05:09.90
Female
1112
SETON
4
4:54 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:10.62
5:00 min/km
1144
249
1144
00:06:33.78
4:47 min/km
1075
236
1075
1
2
3
...
22
[23]
24
25
...
36
37
38
Page 23 of 38 (1886 items)