ACC Cross Country
28 May 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
39
40
41
Page 22 of 41 (2002 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Halfway
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1051
2799
Keziah BURGIS
Keziah BURGIS #2799
Female U/19
00:14:03.36
00:14:03.36
184
(1051)
U/19
184
Female
1051
MERCY
4:41 min/km
00:08:27.25
968
176
968
00:14:03.36
1051
184
1051
1052
3485
Ruby BECVINOVSKI
Ruby BECVINOVSKI #3485
Female U/13
00:14:03.46
00:14:03.46
237
(1052)
U/13
237
Female
1052
SERVITE
4:41 min/km
00:08:41.51
1126
236
1126
00:14:03.46
1052
237
1052
1053
2351
Kyarna HUMPHREYS
Kyarna HUMPHREYS #2351
Female U/15
00:14:03.49
00:14:03.49
209
(1053)
U/15
209
Female
1053
MANDURAH BAPTIST
4:41 min/km
00:08:28.35
981
199
981
00:14:03.49
1053
209
1053
1054
1325
Zaelia TEARNE
Zaelia TEARNE #1325
Female U/14
00:14:03.80
00:14:03.80
234
(1054)
U/14
234
Female
1054
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4:41 min/km
00:08:37.35
1083
233
1083
00:14:03.80
1054
234
1054
1055
3953
Amy WELTON
Amy WELTON #3953
Female U/14
00:14:04.21
00:14:04.21
235
(1055)
U/14
235
Female
1055
ST MARKS
4:41 min/km
00:08:43.34
1140
255
1140
00:14:04.21
1055
235
1055
1056
2211
Jaymee DAHLENBERG
Jaymee DAHLENBERG #2211
Female U/16
00:14:04.46
00:14:04.46
191
(1056)
U/16
191
Female
1056
MACKILLOP
4:41 min/km
00:08:36.01
1067
209
1067
00:14:04.46
1056
191
1056
1058
2146
Jazmin BRESLAND
Jazmin BRESLAND #2146
Female U/14
00:14:04.50
00:14:04.50
236
(1058)
U/14
236
Female
1058
LUMEN CHRISTI
4:41 min/km
00:08:47.35
1190
263
1190
00:14:04.50
1058
236
1058
1057
1285
Tyla CONWAY
Tyla CONWAY #1285
Female U/19
00:14:04.50
00:14:04.50
185
(1057)
U/19
185
Female
1057
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4:41 min/km
00:08:38.56
1093
196
1093
00:14:04.50
1057
185
1057
1059
3281
Leone PRETORIUS
Leone PRETORIUS #3281
Female U/15
00:14:05.17
00:14:05.17
210
(1059)
U/15
210
Female
1059
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:41 min/km
00:08:32.99
1033
211
1033
00:14:05.17
1059
210
1059
1060
962
Lucy JONES
Lucy JONES #962
Female U/16
00:14:05.29
00:14:05.29
192
(1060)
U/16
192
Female
1060
FREDERICK IRWIN
4:41 min/km
00:08:43.97
1146
222
1146
00:14:05.29
1060
192
1060
1061
3277
Georgia EBERT
Georgia EBERT #3277
Female U/15
00:14:05.38
00:14:05.38
211
(1061)
U/15
211
Female
1061
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:41 min/km
00:08:33.64
1042
213
1042
00:14:05.38
1061
211
1061
1062
3249
Manu VIJAYAN
Manu VIJAYAN #3249
Female U/13
00:14:05.45
00:14:05.45
238
(1062)
U/13
238
Female
1062
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:41 min/km
00:08:41.50
1125
235
1125
00:14:05.45
1062
238
1062
1063
2607
Sascha CHRISTOVITSIS
Sascha CHRISTOVITSIS #2607
Female U/19
00:14:05.52
00:14:05.52
186
(1063)
U/19
186
Female
1063
MATER DEI
4:41 min/km
00:08:35.77
1065
193
1065
00:14:05.52
1063
186
1063
1064
2147
Asher HARRIS
Asher HARRIS #2147
Female U/14
00:14:05.63
00:14:05.63
237
(1064)
U/14
237
Female
1064
LUMEN CHRISTI
4:41 min/km
00:08:48.03
1199
266
1199
00:14:05.63
1064
237
1064
1065
1209
Jazzmin MCNAMARA
Jazzmin MCNAMARA #1209
Female U/16
00:14:05.68
00:14:05.68
193
(1065)
U/16
193
Female
1065
IRENE McCORMACK
4:41 min/km
00:08:50.70
1227
242
1227
00:14:05.68
1065
193
1065
1066
2251
Lucy GREENFIELD
Lucy GREENFIELD #2251
Female U/15
00:14:05.79
00:14:05.79
212
(1066)
U/15
212
Female
1066
MACKILLOP
4:41 min/km
00:08:41.35
1123
223
1123
00:14:05.79
1066
212
1066
1067
3432
Holly CARTER
Holly CARTER #3432
Female U/13
00:14:06.10
00:14:06.10
239
(1067)
U/13
239
Female
1067
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4:42 min/km
00:08:50.69
1225
254
1225
00:14:06.10
1067
239
1067
1068
2255
Isabelle MORRANT
Isabelle MORRANT #2255
Female U/15
00:14:06.20
00:14:06.20
213
(1068)
U/15
213
Female
1068
MACKILLOP
4:42 min/km
00:08:40.14
1110
222
1110
00:14:06.20
1068
213
1068
1069
2918
Tayah GENEFF
Tayah GENEFF #2918
Female U/16
00:14:06.29
00:14:06.29
194
(1069)
U/16
194
Female
1069
NEWMAN
4:42 min/km
00:08:22.76
910
177
910
00:14:06.29
1069
194
1069
1070
1338
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON
Riley GRAIMES-HARRISON #1338
Female U/15
00:14:06.30
00:14:06.30
214
(1070)
U/15
214
Female
1070
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
4:42 min/km
00:08:15.07
820
162
820
00:14:06.30
1070
214
1070
1071
3045
Hannah KETTLE
Hannah KETTLE #3045
Female U/13
00:14:06.71
00:14:06.71
240
(1071)
U/13
240
Female
1071
PETER MOYES
4:42 min/km
00:08:48.75
1208
251
1208
00:14:06.71
1071
240
1071
1072
3148
Makayla INCE
Makayla INCE #3148
Female U/13
00:14:07.11
00:14:07.11
241
(1072)
U/13
241
Female
1072
PRENDIVILLE
4:42 min/km
00:08:25.51
950
202
950
00:14:07.11
1072
241
1072
1073
3261
Kiara COLLINS
Kiara COLLINS #3261
Female U/14
00:14:07.16
00:14:07.16
238
(1073)
U/14
238
Female
1073
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:42 min/km
00:08:29.66
1000
211
1000
00:14:07.16
1073
238
1073
1074
389
Olivia FREEMAN
Olivia FREEMAN #389
Female U/14
00:14:07.46
00:14:07.46
239
(1074)
U/14
239
Female
1074
CAREY BAPTIST
4:42 min/km
00:08:37.11
1081
232
1081
00:14:07.46
1074
239
1074
1075
2606
Tahlia ALPHONSO
Tahlia ALPHONSO #2606
Female U/19
00:14:07.55
00:14:07.55
187
(1075)
U/19
187
Female
1075
MATER DEI
4:42 min/km
00:08:32.82
1031
188
1031
00:14:07.55
1075
187
1075
1076
3490
Emily NICHOLAS
Emily NICHOLAS #3490
Female U/13
00:14:07.70
00:14:07.70
242
(1076)
U/13
242
Female
1076
SERVITE
4:42 min/km
00:08:43.18
1137
237
1137
00:14:07.70
1076
242
1076
1077
1683
Emma PATMAN
Emma PATMAN #1683
Female U/14
00:14:07.87
00:14:07.87
240
(1077)
U/14
240
Female
1077
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:42 min/km
00:08:36.10
1070
227
1070
00:14:07.87
1077
240
1077
1078
3991
Anna CRAIGIE
Anna CRAIGIE #3991
Female U/16
00:14:08.12
00:14:08.12
195
(1078)
U/16
195
Female
1078
ST MARKS
4:42 min/km
00:08:30.05
1004
197
1004
00:14:08.12
1078
195
1078
1079
1264
Chelsea DICKHART
Chelsea DICKHART #1264
Female U/15
00:14:08.43
00:14:08.43
215
(1079)
U/15
215
Female
1079
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4:42 min/km
00:08:46.22
1175
232
1175
00:14:08.43
1079
215
1079
1080
1409
Eve WILLIAMS
Eve WILLIAMS #1409
Female U/14
00:14:08.50
00:14:08.50
241
(1080)
U/14
241
Female
1080
JOHN WOLLASTON
4:42 min/km
00:08:30.85
1011
212
1011
00:14:08.50
1080
241
1080
1081
2488
Courtney PRATT
Courtney PRATT #2488
Female U/19
00:14:08.78
00:14:08.78
188
(1081)
U/19
188
Female
1081
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
4:42 min/km
00:08:35.16
1060
191
1060
00:14:08.78
1081
188
1081
1082
2233
Ruby HENNELLY
Ruby HENNELLY #2233
Female U/19
00:14:08.79
00:14:08.79
189
(1082)
U/19
189
Female
1082
MACKILLOP
4:42 min/km
00:08:38.82
1098
198
1098
00:14:08.79
1082
189
1082
1083
178
Casey ERRINGTON
Casey ERRINGTON #178
Female U/19
00:14:08.98
00:14:08.98
190
(1083)
U/19
190
Female
1083
ARANMORE
4:42 min/km
00:08:39.65
1105
200
1105
00:14:08.98
1083
190
1083
1084
3248
Jo TODD
Jo TODD #3248
Female U/13
00:14:09.20
00:14:09.20
243
(1084)
U/13
243
Female
1084
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:43 min/km
00:08:44.75
1156
240
1156
00:14:09.20
1084
243
1084
1085
3280
Anja JOUBERT
Anja JOUBERT #3280
Female U/15
00:14:09.24
00:14:09.24
216
(1085)
U/15
216
Female
1085
QUINNS BAPTIST
4:43 min/km
00:08:42.37
1132
225
1132
00:14:09.24
1085
216
1085
1086
2573
Jessica RAVI
Jessica RAVI #2573
Female U/15
00:14:09.55
00:14:09.55
217
(1086)
U/15
217
Female
1086
MATER DEI
4:43 min/km
00:08:52.10
1239
242
1239
00:14:09.55
1086
217
1086
1087
4190
Rachael MAXTED
Rachael MAXTED #4190
Female U/14
00:14:09.68
00:14:09.68
242
(1087)
U/14
242
Female
1087
SWAN CHRISTIAN
4:43 min/km
00:08:40.34
1113
244
1113
00:14:09.68
1087
242
1087
1088
1924
Kayla MARTINO
Kayla MARTINO #1924
Female U/16
00:14:09.83
00:14:09.83
196
(1088)
U/16
196
Female
1088
LA SALLE
4:43 min/km
00:08:33.20
1035
201
1035
00:14:09.83
1088
196
1088
1089
2736
Terhas BERHE
Terhas BERHE #2736
Female U/13
00:14:09.95
00:14:09.95
244
(1089)
U/13
244
Female
1089
MERCY
4:43 min/km
00:08:47.01
1187
249
1187
00:14:09.95
1089
244
1089
1091
1971
Katie BLAKE
Katie BLAKE #1971
Female U/14
00:14:10.25
00:14:10.25
243
(1091)
U/14
243
Female
1091
LAKE JOONDALUP
4:43 min/km
00:08:40.33
1111
242
1111
00:14:10.25
1091
243
1091
1090
1707
Annabel WHITE
Annabel WHITE #1707
Female U/15
00:14:10.25
00:14:10.25
218
(1090)
U/15
218
Female
1090
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:43 min/km
00:08:42.16
1131
224
1131
00:14:10.25
1090
218
1090
1092
374
Ella HULBERT
Ella HULBERT #374
Female U/13
00:14:10.77
00:14:10.77
245
(1092)
U/13
245
Female
1092
CAREY BAPTIST
4:43 min/km
00:08:44.75
1155
239
1155
00:14:10.77
1092
245
1092
1093
1472
Rachel JACKSON
Rachel JACKSON #1472
Female U/15
00:14:10.86
00:14:10.86
219
(1093)
U/15
219
Female
1093
JOHN XXIII
4:43 min/km
00:08:39.32
1101
221
1101
00:14:10.86
1093
219
1093
1094
552
Siobhan GALLAGHER
Siobhan GALLAGHER #552
Female U/16
00:14:10.96
00:14:10.96
197
(1094)
U/16
197
Female
1094
CHISHOLM
4:43 min/km
00:08:35.64
1063
206
1063
00:14:10.96
1094
197
1094
1095
3488
Alysha HUYNH
Alysha HUYNH #3488
Female U/13
00:14:11.18
00:14:11.18
246
(1095)
U/13
246
Female
1095
SERVITE
4:43 min/km
00:08:34.25
1046
221
1046
00:14:11.18
1095
246
1095
1096
4265
Olivia MCGREE
Olivia MCGREE #4265
Female U/14
00:14:11.26
00:14:11.26
244
(1096)
U/14
244
Female
1096
SWAN VALLEY
4:43 min/km
00:08:36.36
1076
230
1076
00:14:11.26
1096
244
1096
1097
963
Louise MACASKILL
Louise MACASKILL #963
Female U/16
00:14:11.57
00:14:11.57
198
(1097)
U/16
198
Female
1097
FREDERICK IRWIN
4:43 min/km
00:08:24.65
933
181
933
00:14:11.57
1097
198
1097
1098
4267
Hannah SEERY
Hannah SEERY #4267
Female U/14
00:14:11.73
00:14:11.73
245
(1098)
U/14
245
Female
1098
SWAN VALLEY
4:43 min/km
00:08:35.10
1058
225
1058
00:14:11.73
1098
245
1098
1100
4314
Martina CONWAY-MORTIMER
Martina CONWAY-MORTIMER #4314
Female U/13
00:14:11.79
00:14:11.79
248
(1100)
U/13
248
Female
1100
TRANBY
4:43 min/km
00:08:37.26
1082
228
1082
00:14:11.79
1100
248
1100
1099
1660
Alesha FOSTER
Alesha FOSTER #1660
Female U/13
00:14:11.79
00:14:11.79
247
(1099)
U/13
247
Female
1099
KENNEDY BAPTIST
4:43 min/km
00:09:07.95
1344
274
1344
00:14:11.79
1099
247
1099
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
39
40
41
Page 22 of 41 (2002 items)
© 2023