ACC Cross Country
27 May 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
U15 - Open
U13 - U14
No Limits Multi-Class - U15-Open
No Limits Multi-Class - U13-U14
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
31
32
33
Page 22 of 33 (1647 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Wave
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1.7km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1113
2820
Alana Reid
Alana Reid #2820
Female U/13
00:15:14.28
00:15:14.28
224
(430)
U/13
224
00:03:54.88
Female
430
PETER CARNLEY
5
3
5:04 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:04:54.72
4:54 min/km
1194
243
482
00:04:12.42
6:00 min/km
1167
253
478
00:06:07.14
4:42 min/km
1019
197
369
973
2826
Tatenda Mukwada
Tatenda Mukwada #2826
Male U/14
00:14:34.28
00:14:34.28
318
(646)
U/14
318
00:04:28.04
Male
646
PETER CARNLEY
6
3
4:51 min/km
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:04:25.46
4:25 min/km
781
292
562
00:03:59.95
5:42 min/km
1037
321
652
00:06:08.87
4:43 min/km
1040
320
657
1173
2819
Avanthika Anish
Avanthika Anish #2819
Female U/13
00:15:35.78
00:15:35.78
251
(475)
U/13
251
00:04:16.38
Female
475
PETER CARNLEY
6
3
5:11 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:04:53.22
4:53 min/km
1178
232
467
00:04:20.74
6:12 min/km
1215
274
518
00:06:21.81
4:53 min/km
1116
229
436
1110
2814
Edward Backhouse
Edward Backhouse #2814
Male U/13
00:15:12.69
00:15:12.69
348
(682)
U/13
348
00:04:47.27
Male
682
PETER CARNLEY
6
3
5:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:04:45.31
4:45 min/km
1079
341
686
00:03:59.77
5:42 min/km
1033
331
651
00:06:27.60
4:58 min/km
1147
353
687
2894
Amelia Hinton
Amelia Hinton #2894
Female U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Female
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 3 U14 Girls
2935
Jacob Cowap
Jacob Cowap #2935
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2936
Kaylan Abbott
Kaylan Abbott #2936
Male U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Male
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 2 U13 Boys
2942
Teddy Hennessey-O'shea
Teddy Hennessey-O'shea #2942
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PETER MOYES
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
4
2943
Dermott Arthy
Dermott Arthy #2943
Male U/14
00:10:22.42
00:10:22.42
4
(4)
U/14
4
00:00:16.18
Male
4
PETER MOYES
1
3
3:27 min/km
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:03:17.23
3:17 min/km
7
7
7
00:02:45.09
3:55 min/km
5
5
5
00:04:20.09
3:20 min/km
8
6
7
85
2931
Marley Mcdougall
Marley Mcdougall #2931
Male U/13
00:11:31.98
00:11:31.98
24
(78)
U/13
24
00:01:06.55
Male
78
PETER MOYES
1
3
3:50 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:03:42.91
3:42 min/km
90
22
80
00:03:07.77
4:28 min/km
144
50
133
00:04:41.29
3:36 min/km
83
26
78
14
2899
Danielle Graham
Danielle Graham #2899
Female U/14
00:10:37.82
00:10:37.82
1
(1)
U/14
1
Female
1
PETER MOYES
1
3
3:32 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:03:31.66
3:31 min/km
34
1
1
00:02:51.77
4:05 min/km
18
1
1
00:04:14.37
3:15 min/km
3
1
1
460
2886
Kaylee Williams
Kaylee Williams #2886
Female U/13
00:12:53.55
00:12:53.55
31
(70)
U/13
31
00:01:34.15
Female
70
PETER MOYES
1
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:03:57.28
3:57 min/km
251
23
40
00:03:28.16
4:57 min/km
508
35
83
00:05:28.11
4:12 min/km
589
52
100
499
2888
Isabelle Curtis
Isabelle Curtis #2888
Female U/13
00:13:00.79
00:13:00.79
35
(81)
U/13
35
00:01:41.39
Female
81
PETER MOYES
2
3
4:20 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:03:56.27
3:56 min/km
226
18
33
00:03:36.99
5:09 min/km
674
67
145
00:05:27.52
4:11 min/km
583
51
97
45
2896
Beth Kilgallon
Beth Kilgallon #2896
Female U/14
00:11:12.06
00:11:12.06
2
(2)
U/14
2
00:00:34.24
Female
2
PETER MOYES
2
3
3:44 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:03:33.67
3:33 min/km
40
3
3
00:03:00.01
4:17 min/km
61
4
4
00:04:38.38
3:34 min/km
59
3
3
162
2930
Kyron Arthy
Kyron Arthy #2930
Male U/13
00:11:52.40
00:11:52.40
50
(149)
U/13
50
00:01:26.97
Male
149
PETER MOYES
2
3
3:57 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:03:52.36
3:52 min/km
180
53
156
00:03:08.18
4:28 min/km
153
53
141
00:04:51.85
3:44 min/km
168
57
158
69
2940
Matthew Melendez
Matthew Melendez #2940
Male U/14
00:11:22.41
00:11:22.41
46
(64)
U/14
46
00:01:16.17
Male
64
PETER MOYES
2
3
3:47 min/km
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:03:36.58
3:36 min/km
58
40
52
00:03:02.23
4:20 min/km
79
50
74
00:04:43.60
3:38 min/km
97
64
91
105
2938
Titchiang Chol
Titchiang Chol #2938
Male U/14
00:11:39.77
00:11:39.77
67
(95)
U/14
67
00:01:33.52
Male
95
PETER MOYES
3
3
3:53 min/km
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:03:44.29
3:44 min/km
102
66
90
00:03:08.02
4:28 min/km
151
87
139
00:04:47.45
3:41 min/km
123
78
114
541
2897
Melissa Olivier
Melissa Olivier #2897
Female U/14
00:13:07.54
00:13:07.54
51
(91)
U/14
51
00:02:29.72
Female
91
PETER MOYES
3
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:04:07.93
4:07 min/km
436
45
84
00:03:32.56
5:03 min/km
602
67
113
00:05:27.04
4:11 min/km
577
46
94
347
2929
Harry Delahoyde
Harry Delahoyde #2929
Male U/13
00:12:32.95
00:12:32.95
129
(309)
U/13
129
00:02:07.53
Male
309
PETER MOYES
3
3
4:10 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:12:32.95
9:39 min/km
598
2887
Sasha Pinto-Ross
Sasha Pinto-Ross #2887
Female U/13
00:13:17.02
00:13:17.02
54
(114)
U/13
54
00:01:57.62
Female
114
PETER MOYES
3
3
4:25 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:04:02.27
4:02 min/km
336
30
62
00:03:43.54
5:19 min/km
773
95
203
00:05:31.20
4:14 min/km
624
63
118
612
2885
Mia Quick
Mia Quick #2885
Female U/13
00:13:20.07
00:13:20.07
57
(120)
U/13
57
00:02:00.67
Female
120
PETER MOYES
4
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:04:18.03
4:18 min/km
634
74
164
00:03:36.27
5:08 min/km
660
62
137
00:05:25.76
4:10 min/km
561
45
88
769
2898
Jade Blane
Jade Blane #2898
Female U/14
00:13:53.09
00:13:53.09
98
(191)
U/14
98
00:03:15.27
Female
191
PETER MOYES
4
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:04:21.80
4:21 min/km
707
108
193
00:03:44.44
5:20 min/km
788
110
210
00:05:46.85
4:26 min/km
806
101
220
247
2939
Ashton Williams
Ashton Williams #2939
Male U/14
00:12:13.46
00:12:13.46
138
(228)
U/14
138
00:02:07.21
Male
228
PETER MOYES
4
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:03:45.55
3:45 min/km
108
69
96
00:03:12.64
4:35 min/km
227
126
211
00:05:15.27
4:02 min/km
442
201
389
351
2934
Finn Macphail
Finn Macphail #2934
Male U/13
00:12:34.46
00:12:34.46
131
(313)
U/13
131
00:02:09.03
Male
313
PETER MOYES
4
3
4:11 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:04:00.30
4:00 min/km
295
88
245
00:03:26.36
4:54 min/km
475
188
405
00:05:07.80
3:56 min/km
349
147
320
533
2932
Ellis Scanlon
Ellis Scanlon #2932
Male U/13
00:13:06.46
00:13:06.46
219
(443)
U/13
219
00:02:41.03
Male
443
PETER MOYES
5
3
4:22 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:04:18.51
4:18 min/km
644
222
476
00:03:28.93
4:58 min/km
531
212
442
00:05:19.02
4:05 min/km
488
207
425
960
2893
Gemma Vine
Gemma Vine #2893
Female U/14
00:14:31.68
00:14:31.68
157
(318)
U/14
157
00:03:53.86
Female
318
PETER MOYES
5
3
4:50 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:04:26.97
4:26 min/km
812
126
232
00:03:59.05
5:41 min/km
1022
181
375
00:06:05.64
4:41 min/km
1008
170
362
294
2941
Owen Withey
Owen Withey #2941
Male U/14
00:12:22.47
00:12:22.47
156
(265)
U/14
156
00:02:16.23
Male
265
PETER MOYES
5
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:03:57.55
3:57 min/km
255
137
215
00:03:20.46
4:46 min/km
362
186
323
00:05:04.46
3:54 min/km
302
158
282
690
2891
Sarah Young
Sarah Young #2891
Female U/13
00:13:38.44
00:13:38.44
73
(153)
U/13
73
00:02:19.04
Female
153
PETER MOYES
5
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:04:18.73
4:18 min/km
647
75
170
00:03:39.16
5:13 min/km
705
78
161
00:05:40.54
4:21 min/km
733
93
170
1133
2892
Bridget Gallagher
Bridget Gallagher #2892
Female U/14
00:15:21.27
00:15:21.27
210
(446)
U/14
210
00:04:43.45
Female
446
PETER MOYES
6
3
5:07 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:04:31.26
4:31 min/km
875
138
263
00:03:52.29
5:31 min/km
905
151
288
00:06:57.71
5:21 min/km
1256
257
550
1085
2890
Sarah Ross
Sarah Ross #2890
Female U/13
00:15:01.92
00:15:01.92
211
(408)
U/13
211
00:03:42.52
Female
408
PETER MOYES
6
3
5:00 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:04:27.24
4:27 min/km
817
107
234
00:04:07.21
5:53 min/km
1130
233
453
00:06:27.46
4:58 min/km
1145
241
459
686
2933
Zack Garces
Zack Garces #2933
Male U/13
00:13:37.45
00:13:37.45
268
(535)
U/13
268
00:03:12.03
Male
535
PETER MOYES
6
3
4:32 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:04:22.18
4:22 min/km
716
248
519
00:03:30.50
5:00 min/km
556
217
455
00:05:44.77
4:25 min/km
780
294
581
304
2937
Hudson Rampling
Hudson Rampling #2937
Male U/14
00:12:23.67
00:12:23.67
162
(272)
U/14
162
00:02:17.43
Male
272
PETER MOYES
6
3
4:07 min/km
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:03:57.35
3:57 min/km
253
136
213
00:03:19.39
4:44 min/km
332
175
296
00:05:06.93
3:56 min/km
341
173
315
2974
Lily Iredale
Lily Iredale #2974
Female U/13
DNS
DNS
U/13
Female
PRENDIVILLE
3
Wave 1 U13 Girls
3008
Zakari Hazell
Zakari Hazell #3008
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PRENDIVILLE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
3012
Jack Parry
Jack Parry #3012
Male U/14
DNS
DNS
U/14
Male
PRENDIVILLE
3
Wave 4 U14 Boys
78
3013
Samuel Hocking
Samuel Hocking #3013
Male U/14
00:11:27.72
00:11:27.72
51
(72)
U/14
51
00:01:21.47
Male
72
PRENDIVILLE
1
3
3:49 min/km
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:03:51.14
3:51 min/km
169
99
147
00:03:09.71
4:31 min/km
175
98
162
00:04:26.86
3:25 min/km
20
14
19
227
3003
Joel Shallue
Joel Shallue #3003
Male U/13
00:12:10.46
00:12:10.46
81
(212)
U/13
81
00:01:45.04
Male
212
PRENDIVILLE
1
3
4:03 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:03:53.17
3:53 min/km
187
56
161
00:03:20.61
4:46 min/km
365
140
326
00:04:56.67
3:48 min/km
217
79
204
260
2971
Aoife Malone
Aoife Malone #2971
Female U/13
00:12:16.24
00:12:16.24
11
(23)
U/13
11
00:00:56.84
Female
23
PRENDIVILLE
1
3
4:05 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:03:56.89
3:56 min/km
244
21
38
00:03:13.60
4:36 min/km
241
8
19
00:05:05.74
3:55 min/km
325
11
25
617
2976
Mila Hiser
Mila Hiser #2976
Female U/14
00:13:20.65
00:13:20.65
65
(123)
U/14
65
00:02:42.83
Female
123
PRENDIVILLE
1
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:04:14.07
4:14 min/km
549
73
130
00:03:30.05
5:00 min/km
553
58
101
00:05:36.53
4:18 min/km
684
69
149
905
2978
Teisha Wornes
Teisha Wornes #2978
Female U/14
00:14:20.66
00:14:20.66
141
(281)
U/14
141
00:03:42.84
Female
281
PRENDIVILLE
2
3
4:46 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:04:26.80
4:26 min/km
810
125
231
00:03:50.01
5:28 min/km
868
136
262
00:06:03.84
4:39 min/km
984
163
343
242
3002
Ethan Andrich
Ethan Andrich #3002
Male U/13
00:12:12.18
00:12:12.18
90
(226)
U/13
90
00:01:46.76
Male
226
PRENDIVILLE
2
3
4:04 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:03:48.34
3:48 min/km
136
39
118
00:03:14.60
4:38 min/km
254
94
233
00:05:09.24
3:57 min/km
374
157
338
414
2970
Ella Graham
Ella Graham #2970
Female U/13
00:12:45.01
00:12:45.01
25
(57)
U/13
25
00:01:25.61
Female
57
PRENDIVILLE
2
3
4:15 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:04:03.21
4:03 min/km
350
31
64
00:03:19.06
4:44 min/km
327
17
36
00:05:22.73
4:08 min/km
530
39
76
81
3009
Liam Hull
Liam Hull #3009
Male U/14
00:11:30.60
00:11:30.60
54
(75)
U/14
54
00:01:24.35
Male
75
PRENDIVILLE
2
3
3:50 min/km
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:03:49.78
3:49 min/km
153
90
133
00:02:58.47
4:14 min/km
51
35
49
00:04:42.34
3:37 min/km
90
58
84
209
3010
Patrick Ross
Patrick Ross #3010
Male U/14
00:12:06.33
00:12:06.33
124
(195)
U/14
124
00:02:00.09
Male
195
PRENDIVILLE
3
3
4:02 min/km
Wave 4 U14 Boys
00:03:58.97
3:58 min/km
274
146
230
00:03:12.84
4:35 min/km
229
127
212
00:04:54.52
3:46 min/km
194
114
182
281
3004
Anthony Davey
Anthony Davey #3004
Male U/13
00:12:20.36
00:12:20.36
104
(255)
U/13
104
00:01:54.94
Male
255
PRENDIVILLE
3
3
4:06 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:04:01.52
4:01 min/km
319
101
261
00:03:17.16
4:41 min/km
296
110
269
00:05:01.67
3:52 min/km
271
111
254
610
2973
Shari Fabris Peppercorn
Shari Fabris Peppercorn #2973
Female U/13
00:13:19.69
00:13:19.69
56
(119)
U/13
56
00:02:00.29
Female
119
PRENDIVILLE
3
3
4:26 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:04:19.74
4:19 min/km
666
78
177
00:03:28.36
4:57 min/km
515
36
85
00:05:31.59
4:15 min/km
629
64
120
926
2977
Madison Norris
Madison Norris #2977
Female U/14
00:14:25.99
00:14:25.99
147
(296)
U/14
147
00:03:48.17
Female
296
PRENDIVILLE
3
3
4:48 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:04:20.73
4:20 min/km
689
102
183
00:03:44.34
5:20 min/km
785
109
209
00:06:20.91
4:53 min/km
1112
206
432
1045
2980
Ashlea Norris
Ashlea Norris #2980
Female U/14
00:14:52.33
00:14:52.33
187
(380)
U/14
187
00:04:14.51
Female
380
PRENDIVILLE
4
3
4:57 min/km
Wave 3 U14 Girls
00:04:41.18
4:41 min/km
1020
182
353
00:04:02.95
5:47 min/km
1072
198
408
00:06:08.20
4:43 min/km
1028
178
375
788
2972
Celeste Mullarkey
Celeste Mullarkey #2972
Female U/13
00:13:56.01
00:13:56.01
99
(202)
U/13
99
00:02:36.61
Female
202
PRENDIVILLE
4
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 1 U13 Girls
00:04:29.27
4:29 min/km
855
121
254
00:03:37.92
5:11 min/km
683
72
151
00:05:48.81
4:28 min/km
829
127
234
461
3005
Benjamin Rowe
Benjamin Rowe #3005
Male U/13
00:12:53.96
00:12:53.96
183
(391)
U/13
183
00:02:28.53
Male
391
PRENDIVILLE
4
3
4:17 min/km
Wave 2 U13 Boys
00:04:16.16
4:16 min/km
591
206
444
00:03:22.99
4:49 min/km
399
159
351
00:05:14.80
4:02 min/km
436
187
383
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
31
32
33
Page 22 of 33 (1647 items)
© 2023