ACC Cross Country
1 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
36
37
38
Page 22 of 38 (1886 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
Wave
1.63km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1133
3347
Lola MCQUEEN
Lola MCQUEEN #3347
Female U/15
00:14:49.29
00:14:49.29
228
(1133)
U/15
228
00:04:27.22
Female
1133
ST GEORGE'S
2
4:56 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:58.57
4:53 min/km
1047
211
1047
00:06:50.72
4:59 min/km
1187
234
1187
1008
3818
Anneke DE BOER
Anneke DE BOER #3818
Female U/19
00:14:17.65
00:14:17.65
185
(1008)
U/19
185
00:04:33.86
Female
1008
SWAN CHRISTIAN
3
4:45 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:58.65
4:53 min/km
1048
195
1048
00:06:18.99
4:36 min/km
952
172
952
1084
46
Charli BECK
Charli BECK #46
Female U/15
00:14:37.06
00:14:37.06
223
(1084)
U/15
223
00:04:14.98
Female
1084
ALL SAINTS'
6
4:52 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:58.68
4:53 min/km
1049
212
1049
00:06:38.38
4:50 min/km
1103
220
1103
1006
695
Melissa HEANE
Melissa HEANE #695
Female U/16
00:14:17.26
00:14:17.26
157
(1006)
U/16
157
00:04:03.71
Female
1006
EMMANUEL
4
4:45 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:58.70
4:53 min/km
1050
174
1050
00:06:18.56
4:36 min/km
948
144
948
1061
3107
Chantel ZUMERLE
Chantel ZUMERLE #3107
Female U/13
00:14:31.59
00:14:31.59
250
(1061)
U/13
250
00:04:27.76
Female
1061
SETON
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:58.75
4:53 min/km
1051
242
1051
00:06:32.83
4:46 min/km
1066
260
1066
1036
1737
Kiara BUCKNELL
Kiara BUCKNELL #1737
Female U/13
00:14:27.71
00:14:27.71
243
(1036)
U/13
243
00:04:23.88
Female
1036
LIVING WATERS
3
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:58.95
4:53 min/km
1052
243
1052
00:06:28.76
4:43 min/km
1031
248
1031
1062
3108
Mia PALERMO
Mia PALERMO #3108
Female U/13
00:14:31.59
00:14:31.59
251
(1062)
U/13
251
00:04:27.77
Female
1062
SETON
6
4:50 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:59.06
4:53 min/km
1053
244
1053
00:06:32.53
4:46 min/km
1063
259
1063
1027
2124
Tahli WILKINS
Tahli WILKINS #2124
Female U/14
00:14:25.42
00:14:25.42
224
(1027)
U/14
224
00:04:50.92
Female
1027
MATER DEI
5
4:48 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:59.16
4:53 min/km
1054
229
1054
00:06:26.25
4:41 min/km
1007
220
1007
1060
691
Kirstie CROMMELIN
Kirstie CROMMELIN #691
Female U/16
00:14:31.51
00:14:31.51
166
(1060)
U/16
166
00:04:17.96
Female
1060
EMMANUEL
5
4:50 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:59.17
4:53 min/km
1055
175
1055
00:06:32.34
4:46 min/km
1062
165
1062
874
3831
Hope KAVANAGH
Hope KAVANAGH #3831
Female U/13
00:13:53.70
00:13:53.70
205
(874)
U/13
205
00:03:49.87
Female
874
SWAN VALLEY
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:07:59.31
4:54 min/km
1056
245
1056
00:05:54.38
4:18 min/km
665
169
665
1080
3909
Esther MARLOW
Esther MARLOW #3909
Female U/14
00:14:35.97
00:14:35.97
236
(1080)
U/14
236
00:05:01.48
Female
1080
THORNLIE
4
4:51 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:59.38
4:54 min/km
1057
230
1057
00:06:36.59
4:49 min/km
1094
240
1094
866
4089
Emma STUBBS
Emma STUBBS #4089
Female U/19
00:13:51.99
00:13:51.99
154
(866)
U/19
154
00:04:08.20
Female
866
URSULA FRAYNE
4
4:37 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:07:59.51
4:54 min/km
1058
196
1058
00:05:52.48
4:17 min/km
637
108
637
745
3700
Stacia BREHAUT
Stacia BREHAUT #3700
Female U/14
00:13:34.63
00:13:34.63
162
(745)
U/14
162
00:04:00.13
Female
745
STRATHALBYN
1
4:31 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:07:59.58
4:54 min/km
1059
231
1059
00:05:35.04
4:04 min/km
369
90
369
1052
1100
Sarah DOHERTY
Sarah DOHERTY #1100
Female U/15
00:14:30.09
00:14:30.09
218
(1052)
U/15
218
00:04:08.01
Female
1052
JOHN PAUL
6
4:50 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:07:59.78
4:54 min/km
1060
213
1060
00:06:30.31
4:44 min/km
1049
213
1049
1161
245
Elisa HONEGGER
Elisa HONEGGER #245
Female U/16
00:14:55.22
00:14:55.22
195
(1161)
U/16
195
00:04:41.67
Female
1161
BUNBURY GRAMMAR
5
4:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:07:59.99
4:54 min/km
1061
176
1061
00:06:55.23
5:03 min/km
1213
200
1213
1170
3244
Natasha PETKOVIC
Natasha PETKOVIC #3244
Female U/14
00:14:57.45
00:14:57.45
254
(1170)
U/14
254
00:05:22.96
Female
1170
ST ANDREW'S
1
4:59 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:00.15
4:54 min/km
1062
232
1062
00:06:57.30
5:04 min/km
1226
269
1226
1033
1489
Emma SCHONFELDT
Emma SCHONFELDT #1489
Female U/14
00:14:27.24
00:14:27.24
226
(1033)
U/14
226
00:04:52.74
Female
1033
KINGSWAY
4
4:49 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:00.16
4:54 min/km
1063
233
1063
00:06:27.07
4:42 min/km
1015
222
1015
1068
43
Emily MISCHKE
Emily MISCHKE #43
Female U/15
00:14:33.78
00:14:33.78
221
(1068)
U/15
221
00:04:11.71
Female
1068
ALL SAINTS'
5
4:51 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:00.19
4:54 min/km
1064
214
1064
00:06:33.59
4:47 min/km
1071
216
1071
1120
3016
Holly MCLUNE
Holly MCLUNE #3016
Female U/19
00:14:46.14
00:14:46.14
208
(1120)
U/19
208
00:05:02.34
Female
1120
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:00.50
4:54 min/km
1065
197
1065
00:06:45.63
4:56 min/km
1154
209
1154
1082
3613
Tayla WEST
Tayla WEST #3613
Female U/16
00:14:36.51
00:14:36.51
173
(1082)
U/16
173
00:04:22.96
Female
1082
ST NORBERT
2
4:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:00.83
4:54 min/km
1066
177
1066
00:06:35.67
4:48 min/km
1088
173
1088
850
431
Shania PORTELLI
Shania PORTELLI #431
Female U/14
00:13:48.97
00:13:48.97
186
(850)
U/14
186
00:04:14.48
Female
850
CHISHOLM
5
4:36 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:01.08
4:55 min/km
1067
234
1067
00:05:47.89
4:13 min/km
562
130
562
1098
1173
Jessica WILLIAMS
Jessica WILLIAMS #1173
Female U/16
00:14:41.13
00:14:41.13
179
(1098)
U/16
179
00:04:27.58
Female
1098
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
6
4:53 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:01.20
4:55 min/km
1068
178
1068
00:06:39.92
4:51 min/km
1113
176
1113
974
2145
Rhiannon CLARKE
Rhiannon CLARKE #2145
Female U/16
00:14:10.73
00:14:10.73
149
(974)
U/16
149
00:03:57.18
Female
974
MATER DEI
3
4:43 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:01.20
4:55 min/km
1069
179
1069
00:06:09.52
4:29 min/km
849
124
849
1091
1890
Kayde PREVOST
Kayde PREVOST #1890
Female U/13
00:14:39.36
00:14:39.36
254
(1091)
U/13
254
00:04:35.53
Female
1091
MANDURAH BAPTIST
6
4:53 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:01.21
4:55 min/km
1070
246
1070
00:06:38.14
4:50 min/km
1102
270
1102
1039
927
Leah FRISINA
Leah FRISINA #927
Female U/13
00:14:28.11
00:14:28.11
244
(1039)
U/13
244
00:04:24.29
Female
1039
HOLY CROSS
2
4:49 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:01.22
4:55 min/km
1071
247
1071
00:06:26.89
4:42 min/km
1012
244
1012
1103
1861
Zoe CLEGG
Zoe CLEGG #1861
Female U/19
00:14:41.84
00:14:41.84
203
(1103)
U/19
203
00:04:58.05
Female
1103
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
4:53 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:01.31
4:55 min/km
1073
199
1073
00:06:40.53
4:52 min/km
1115
201
1115
953
1418
Ebany FORMENTIN
Ebany FORMENTIN #1418
Female U/19
00:14:05.26
00:14:05.26
173
(953)
U/19
173
00:04:21.47
Female
953
KENNEDY
4
4:41 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:01.31
4:55 min/km
1072
198
1072
00:06:03.95
4:25 min/km
784
135
784
1043
4097
Ruby DRISCOLL
Ruby DRISCOLL #4097
Female U/19
00:14:29.15
00:14:29.15
192
(1043)
U/19
192
00:04:45.35
Female
1043
URSULA FRAYNE
6
4:49 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:01.50
4:55 min/km
1074
200
1074
00:06:27.64
4:42 min/km
1017
186
1017
937
804
Ysabella MORRISH
Ysabella MORRISH #804
Female U/16
00:14:02.38
00:14:02.38
145
(937)
U/16
145
00:03:48.83
Female
937
FREDERICK IRWIN
5
4:40 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:01.61
4:55 min/km
1075
180
1075
00:06:00.76
4:23 min/km
760
110
760
956
1419
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #1419
Female U/19
00:14:05.42
00:14:05.42
174
(956)
U/19
174
00:04:21.63
Female
956
KENNEDY
5
4:41 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:01.67
4:55 min/km
1076
201
1076
00:06:03.75
4:25 min/km
781
134
781
954
1881
Cassidy GONCALVES
Cassidy GONCALVES #1881
Female U/13
00:14:05.29
00:14:05.29
223
(954)
U/13
223
00:04:01.47
Female
954
MANDURAH BAPTIST
5
4:41 min/km
Wave 1 U13
00:08:01.80
4:55 min/km
1077
248
1077
00:06:03.49
4:25 min/km
780
188
780
1101
112
Holly MACKEY
Holly MACKEY #112
Female U/14
00:14:41.72
00:14:41.72
243
(1101)
U/14
243
00:05:07.23
Female
1101
ARANMORE
5
4:53 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:01.89
4:55 min/km
1078
235
1078
00:06:39.82
4:51 min/km
1111
244
1111
1003
1034
Elissa PRICE
Elissa PRICE #1034
Female U/15
00:14:16.62
00:14:16.62
210
(1003)
U/15
210
00:03:54.55
Female
1003
IRENE McCORMACK
4
4:45 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:01.93
4:55 min/km
1079
215
1079
00:06:14.69
4:33 min/km
911
192
911
1149
1763
Caitlin HIDE
Caitlin HIDE #1763
Female U/15
00:14:52.77
00:14:52.77
231
(1149)
U/15
231
00:04:30.69
Female
1149
LIVING WATERS
8
4:57 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:01.93
4:55 min/km
1080
216
1080
00:06:50.84
4:59 min/km
1189
235
1189
980
3136
Jessica HUNT
Jessica HUNT #3136
Female U/15
00:14:11.35
00:14:11.35
205
(980)
U/15
205
00:03:49.27
Female
980
SETON
3
4:43 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:01.93
4:55 min/km
1081
217
1081
00:06:09.42
4:29 min/km
846
178
846
1040
892
Isabella FRENCH
Isabella FRENCH #892
Female U/15
00:14:28.62
00:14:28.62
216
(1040)
U/15
216
00:04:06.54
Female
1040
GRACE CHRISTIAN
1
4:49 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:02.04
4:55 min/km
1082
218
1082
00:06:26.57
4:42 min/km
1009
209
1009
913
1095
Letisha TOY-MINEHAM
Letisha TOY-MINEHAM #1095
Female U/14
00:13:58.50
00:13:58.50
201
(913)
U/14
201
00:04:24.00
Female
913
JOHN PAUL
6
4:39 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:02.24
4:55 min/km
1083
236
1083
00:05:56.25
4:20 min/km
695
163
695
1104
638
Amber FOLLOWS
Amber FOLLOWS #638
Female U/19
00:14:42.15
00:14:42.15
204
(1104)
U/19
204
00:04:58.35
Female
1104
DALE CHRISTIAN
1
4:54 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:02.54
4:56 min/km
1084
202
1084
00:06:39.61
4:51 min/km
1109
199
1109
1015
3091
Deana STALTARI
Deana STALTARI #3091
Female U/19
00:14:19.57
00:14:19.57
187
(1015)
U/19
187
00:04:35.78
Female
1015
SERVITE
4
4:46 min/km
Wave 9 U19
00:08:02.74
4:56 min/km
1085
203
1085
00:06:16.83
4:35 min/km
929
166
929
939
799
Katya ALSOP
Katya ALSOP #799
Female U/16
00:14:02.60
00:14:02.60
146
(939)
U/16
146
00:03:49.05
Female
939
FREDERICK IRWIN
6
4:40 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:02.83
4:56 min/km
1086
181
1086
00:05:59.76
4:22 min/km
749
107
749
944
3131
Ebeni LENKA
Ebeni LENKA #3131
Female U/15
00:14:03.62
00:14:03.62
197
(944)
U/15
197
00:03:41.54
Female
944
SETON
1
4:41 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:02.94
4:56 min/km
1087
219
1087
00:06:00.68
4:23 min/km
757
159
757
871
3656
Brooke HURST
Brooke HURST #3656
Female U/15
00:13:53.09
00:13:53.09
183
(871)
U/15
183
00:03:31.01
Female
871
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
3
4:37 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:02.94
4:56 min/km
1088
220
1088
00:05:50.15
4:15 min/km
599
122
599
883
3586
Anushka KOTIAN
Anushka KOTIAN #3586
Female U/14
00:13:54.81
00:13:54.81
197
(883)
U/14
197
00:04:20.32
Female
883
ST NORBERT
3
4:38 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:03.17
4:56 min/km
1089
237
1089
00:05:51.64
4:16 min/km
623
146
623
1163
3590
Mia PARADISO
Mia PARADISO #3590
Female U/15
00:14:55.61
00:14:55.61
232
(1163)
U/15
232
00:04:33.54
Female
1163
ST NORBERT
5
4:58 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:03.19
4:56 min/km
1091
221
1091
00:06:52.42
5:01 min/km
1206
239
1206
1168
3713
Sydnie WATSON
Sydnie WATSON #3713
Female U/16
00:14:56.38
00:14:56.38
196
(1168)
U/16
196
00:04:42.83
Female
1168
STRATHALBYN
1
4:58 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:03.19
4:56 min/km
1090
182
1090
00:06:53.19
5:01 min/km
1208
199
1208
1124
893
Georgia PLUMB
Georgia PLUMB #893
Female U/15
00:14:47.46
00:14:47.46
227
(1124)
U/15
227
00:04:25.39
Female
1124
GRACE CHRISTIAN
2
4:55 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:03.19
4:56 min/km
1092
222
1092
00:06:44.27
4:55 min/km
1143
226
1143
1085
742
Gabriella TERRY
Gabriella TERRY #742
Female U/14
00:14:37.22
00:14:37.22
238
(1085)
U/14
238
00:05:02.73
Female
1085
FOUNDATION
2
4:52 min/km
Wave 3 U14
00:08:03.46
4:56 min/km
1093
238
1093
00:06:33.76
4:47 min/km
1074
235
1074
893
3655
Sophie DICKSON
Sophie DICKSON #3655
Female U/15
00:13:56.02
00:13:56.02
188
(893)
U/15
188
00:03:33.95
Female
893
ST STEPHEN'S CARRAMAR
4
4:38 min/km
Wave 5 U15
00:08:03.70
4:56 min/km
1094
223
1094
00:05:52.32
4:17 min/km
634
132
634
1046
3082
Natalia XAVIER
Natalia XAVIER #3082
Female U/16
00:14:29.48
00:14:29.48
162
(1046)
U/16
162
00:04:15.93
Female
1046
SERVITE
4
4:49 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:03.85
4:56 min/km
1095
183
1095
00:06:25.63
4:41 min/km
1002
155
1002
1086
3084
Tess RYAN
Tess RYAN #3084
Female U/16
00:14:37.26
00:14:37.26
174
(1086)
U/16
174
00:04:23.71
Female
1086
SERVITE
5
4:52 min/km
Wave 7 U16
00:08:03.94
4:56 min/km
1096
184
1096
00:06:33.32
4:47 min/km
1068
166
1068
1
2
3
...
21
[22]
23
24
...
36
37
38
Page 22 of 38 (1886 items)