ACC Cross Country
2 Jun 2016
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Boys
Girls
Inclusive Boys
Inclusive Girls
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Female
All categories
U/13
U/14
U/15
U/16
U/19
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
38
39
40
Page 20 of 40 (1984 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.63km
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
951
2725
Alexandra HUTCHESON
Alexandra HUTCHESON #2725
Female U/14
00:14:23.84
00:14:23.84
204
(951)
U/14
204
Female
951
MERCEDES
6
4:47 min/km
00:08:56.43
1076
231
1076
00:05:27.41
733
165
733
952
2855
Isabel RAMSAY
Isabel RAMSAY #2855
Female U/15
00:14:24.66
00:14:24.66
180
(952)
U/15
180
Female
952
NEWMAN
8
4:48 min/km
00:08:40.18
922
175
922
00:05:44.48
983
186
983
953
4010
Sophie SPANGHERO
Sophie SPANGHERO #4010
Female U/19
00:14:24.92
00:14:24.92
177
(953)
U/19
177
Female
953
ST NORBERT
1
4:48 min/km
00:08:37.12
900
165
900
00:05:47.80
1013
189
1013
954
3125
Keely COPELAND
Keely COPELAND #3125
Female U/13
00:14:24.97
00:14:24.97
218
(954)
U/13
218
Female
954
PRENDIVILLE
5
4:48 min/km
00:08:21.18
720
164
720
00:06:03.79
1187
271
1187
955
93
Praveena EKANAYAKE
Praveena EKANAYAKE #93
Female U/15
00:14:25.16
00:14:25.16
181
(955)
U/15
181
Female
955
ARANMORE
2
4:48 min/km
00:08:32.35
847
158
847
00:05:52.81
1070
208
1070
956
79
Grace SINCLAIR
Grace SINCLAIR #79
Female U/14
00:14:25.28
00:14:25.28
205
(956)
U/14
205
Female
956
ARANMORE
1
4:48 min/km
00:08:36.68
893
196
893
00:05:48.59
1022
224
1022
957
3962
Zeta STEVENS
Zeta STEVENS #3962
Female U/13
00:14:25.67
00:14:25.67
219
(957)
U/13
219
Female
957
ST NORBERT
2
4:48 min/km
00:08:32.38
851
205
851
00:05:53.28
1074
252
1074
958
1220
Eva CAMPO
Eva CAMPO #1220
Female U/14
00:14:25.85
00:14:25.85
206
(958)
U/14
206
Female
958
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
5
4:48 min/km
00:08:59.29
1116
237
1116
00:05:26.55
718
161
718
959
1232
Shannon LUKE
Shannon LUKE #1232
Female U/15
00:14:25.94
00:14:25.94
182
(959)
U/15
182
Female
959
JOHN PAUL COLLEGE
4
4:48 min/km
00:08:46.57
993
193
993
00:05:39.36
925
174
925
960
3961
Sydney MIDGLEY
Sydney MIDGLEY #3961
Female U/13
00:14:25.97
00:14:25.97
220
(960)
U/13
220
Female
960
ST NORBERT
3
4:48 min/km
00:08:27.02
784
190
784
00:05:58.95
1136
261
1136
961
1291
Zoe DAVIS
Zoe DAVIS #1291
Female U/15
00:14:26.31
00:14:26.31
183
(961)
U/15
183
Female
961
JOHN SEPTIMUS ROE
5
4:48 min/km
00:08:55.01
1073
216
1073
00:05:31.29
800
155
800
962
1788
Nina BUONVECCHI
Nina BUONVECCHI #1788
Female U/19
00:14:26.47
00:14:26.47
178
(962)
U/19
178
Female
962
KOLBE
7
4:48 min/km
00:08:45.63
983
182
983
00:05:40.84
942
175
942
963
1479
Emily MYLES
Emily MYLES #1479
Female U/13
00:14:26.48
00:14:26.48
221
(963)
U/13
221
Female
963
JOHN WOLLASTON
5
4:48 min/km
00:08:53.10
1058
243
1058
00:05:33.38
840
194
840
964
580
Lola DAVIES
Lola DAVIES #580
Female U/15
00:14:26.51
00:14:26.51
184
(964)
U/15
184
Female
964
CORPUS CHRISTI
8
4:48 min/km
00:08:36.34
890
167
890
00:05:50.16
1045
198
1045
965
2521
Stacey LOVE-MALLEY
Stacey LOVE-MALLEY #2521
Female U/16
00:14:26.56
00:14:26.56
176
(965)
U/16
176
Female
965
MANDURAH CATHOLIC
8
4:48 min/km
00:08:40.98
933
164
933
00:05:45.58
992
173
992
966
2615
Summer HOLL
Summer HOLL #2615
Female U/13
00:14:26.72
00:14:26.72
222
(966)
U/13
222
Female
966
MATER DEI
5
4:48 min/km
00:08:56.77
1082
249
1082
00:05:29.95
778
183
778
967
3462
Bridget ITALIANO
Bridget ITALIANO #3462
Female U/13
00:14:26.89
00:14:26.89
223
(967)
U/13
223
Female
967
SERVITE
5
4:48 min/km
00:08:48.36
1014
231
1014
00:05:38.52
914
218
914
968
4063
Hannah VAWSER
Hannah VAWSER #4063
Female U/15
00:14:26.91
00:14:26.91
185
(968)
U/15
185
Female
968
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
5
4:48 min/km
00:08:36.30
889
166
889
00:05:50.61
1051
200
1051
969
1907
Charlotte BROOKS
Charlotte BROOKS #1907
Female U/14
00:14:27.31
00:14:27.31
207
(969)
U/14
207
Female
969
LUMEN CHRISTI
5
4:49 min/km
00:08:52.74
1056
225
1056
00:05:34.57
860
189
860
970
2834
Paige SPACKMAN
Paige SPACKMAN #2834
Female U/14
00:14:27.52
00:14:27.52
208
(970)
U/14
208
Female
970
NEWMAN
6
4:49 min/km
00:08:37.50
908
201
908
00:05:50.01
1042
231
1042
971
1575
Leah WATSON
Leah WATSON #1575
Female U/14
00:14:27.83
00:14:27.83
209
(971)
U/14
209
Female
971
KENNEDY BAPTIST
7
4:49 min/km
00:08:51.05
1039
219
1039
00:05:36.78
889
197
889
972
3924
Chloe HAYNES
Chloe HAYNES #3924
Female U/19
00:14:27.98
00:14:27.98
179
(972)
U/19
179
Female
972
ST MARKS
5
4:49 min/km
00:08:58.42
1107
203
1107
00:05:29.55
769
132
769
973
3188
Matilda GERRANS
Matilda GERRANS #3188
Female U/19
00:14:28.17
00:14:28.17
180
(973)
U/19
180
Female
973
PRENDIVILLE
6
4:49 min/km
00:08:49.60
1026
190
1026
00:05:38.56
916
166
916
974
2099
Sasha GOVENDER
Sasha GOVENDER #2099
Female U/14
00:14:28.58
00:14:28.58
210
(974)
U/14
210
Female
974
LIVING WATERS
7
4:49 min/km
00:08:52.55
1052
223
1052
00:05:36.03
878
193
878
975
601
Jodi GAGNER
Jodi GAGNER #601
Female U/19
00:14:28.72
00:14:28.72
181
(975)
U/19
181
Female
975
CORPUS CHRISTI
9
4:49 min/km
00:08:58.12
1101
198
1101
00:05:30.59
788
135
788
976
3907
Amber LAING
Amber LAING #3907
Female U/16
00:14:29.26
00:14:29.26
177
(976)
U/16
177
Female
976
ST MARKS
8
4:49 min/km
00:08:46.11
987
178
987
00:05:43.14
967
170
967
977
3559
Zoe LENKA
Zoe LENKA #3559
Female U/13
00:14:29.35
00:14:29.35
224
(977)
U/13
224
Female
977
SETON
1
4:49 min/km
00:08:54.34
1066
246
1066
00:05:35.01
866
201
866
978
1721
Isabella BUTLER
Isabella BUTLER #1721
Female U/14
00:14:29.55
00:14:29.55
211
(978)
U/14
211
Female
978
KOLBE
8
4:49 min/km
00:08:41.20
938
205
938
00:05:48.35
1019
223
1019
979
3763
Chelsea GARLAND
Chelsea GARLAND #3763
Female U/13
00:14:29.72
00:14:29.72
225
(979)
U/13
225
Female
979
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
3
4:49 min/km
00:08:57.25
1088
250
1088
00:05:32.47
818
192
818
980
1708
Ella TVRDEIC
Ella TVRDEIC #1708
Female U/13
00:14:30.35
00:14:30.35
226
(980)
U/13
226
Female
980
KOLBE
8
4:50 min/km
00:08:52.05
1049
241
1049
00:05:38.30
912
216
912
981
2083
Olivia HENDERSON
Olivia HENDERSON #2083
Female U/13
00:14:30.47
00:14:30.47
227
(981)
U/13
227
Female
981
LIVING WATERS
3
4:50 min/km
00:08:36.68
894
212
894
00:05:53.79
1079
253
1079
982
911
Katie HUNTER
Katie HUNTER #911
Female U/16
00:14:30.64
00:14:30.64
178
(982)
U/16
178
Female
982
FREDERICK IRWIN
4
4:50 min/km
00:08:37.34
904
157
904
00:05:53.29
1075
182
1075
983
1587
Olivia SKEPPER
Olivia SKEPPER #1587
Female U/15
00:14:30.92
00:14:30.92
186
(983)
U/15
186
Female
983
KENNEDY BAPTIST
6
4:50 min/km
00:08:36.60
892
168
892
00:05:54.32
1088
211
1088
984
3093
Morgan ALEXANDRA
Morgan ALEXANDRA #3093
Female U/15
00:14:30.92
00:14:30.92
187
(984)
U/15
187
Female
984
PETER MOYES
5
4:50 min/km
00:08:46.14
990
192
990
00:05:44.77
986
188
986
985
2634
Rhiannon CLARKE
Rhiannon CLARKE #2634
Female U/14
00:14:30.99
00:14:30.99
212
(985)
U/14
212
Female
985
MATER DEI
8
4:50 min/km
00:08:51.49
1042
220
1042
00:05:39.50
928
201
928
986
3625
Hannah PEREZ
Hannah PEREZ #3625
Female U/19
00:14:31.22
00:14:31.22
182
(986)
U/19
182
Female
986
SETON
2
4:50 min/km
00:08:58.39
1105
201
1105
00:05:32.83
829
145
829
987
4411
Shania SMEE
Shania SMEE #4411
Female U/19
00:14:31.45
00:14:31.45
183
(987)
U/19
183
Female
987
URSULA FRAYNE
5
4:50 min/km
00:08:45.61
982
181
982
00:05:45.83
995
186
995
988
2709
Julia MEZZATESTA
Julia MEZZATESTA #2709
Female U/13
00:14:31.47
00:14:31.47
228
(988)
U/13
228
Female
988
MERCEDES
5
4:50 min/km
00:08:53.48
1061
245
1061
00:05:37.99
907
214
907
989
3758
Geneva BORG
Geneva BORG #3758
Female U/13
00:14:31.73
00:14:31.73
229
(989)
U/13
229
Female
989
SERPENTINE JARRAHDALE
4
4:50 min/km
00:09:00.66
1128
253
1128
00:05:31.07
799
190
799
990
3254
Anja JOUBERT
Anja JOUBERT #3254
Female U/16
00:14:31.74
00:14:31.74
179
(990)
U/16
179
Female
990
QUINNS BAPTIST
1
4:50 min/km
00:08:41.63
945
171
945
00:05:50.11
1043
179
1043
991
2
Courtney COLEMAN
Courtney COLEMAN #2
Female U/13
00:14:31.98
00:14:31.98
230
(991)
U/13
230
Female
991
AUSTIN COVE BAPTIST
4
4:50 min/km
00:08:50.68
1036
236
1036
00:05:41.30
949
222
949
992
1912
Kelsey ROGERS
Kelsey ROGERS #1912
Female U/13
00:14:32.19
00:14:32.19
231
(992)
U/13
231
Female
992
LUMEN CHRISTI
6
4:50 min/km
00:08:50.96
1038
238
1038
00:05:41.23
948
221
948
993
3340
Laila MARCHANT
Laila MARCHANT #3340
Female U/13
00:14:32.59
00:14:32.59
232
(993)
U/13
232
Female
993
ST BRIGIDS
8
4:50 min/km
00:08:48.22
1013
230
1013
00:05:44.37
980
227
980
994
3111
Lumb ISABELLA
Lumb ISABELLA #3111
Female U/16
00:14:32.66
00:14:32.66
180
(994)
U/16
180
Female
994
PETER MOYES
7
4:50 min/km
00:08:56.83
1083
194
1083
00:05:35.82
874
157
874
995
2365
Emily NELLA
Emily NELLA #2365
Female U/15
00:14:32.85
00:14:32.85
188
(995)
U/15
188
Female
995
MANDURAH BAPTIST
2
4:50 min/km
00:08:50.09
1032
206
1032
00:05:42.75
963
183
963
996
4278
Larissa NEWINGTON
Larissa NEWINGTON #4278
Female U/15
00:14:32.85
00:14:32.85
189
(996)
U/15
189
Female
996
TRANBY
3
4:50 min/km
00:08:13.60
622
117
622
00:06:19.25
1316
264
1316
997
3465
Ella NEWMAN
Ella NEWMAN #3465
Female U/13
00:14:33.22
00:14:33.22
233
(997)
U/13
233
Female
997
SERVITE
6
4:51 min/km
00:08:44.67
968
223
968
00:05:48.55
1021
240
1021
998
2082
Kaitlyn STREETER
Kaitlyn STREETER #2082
Female U/13
00:14:33.41
00:14:33.41
234
(998)
U/13
234
Female
998
LIVING WATERS
4
4:51 min/km
00:08:47.21
1000
227
1000
00:05:46.20
998
233
998
999
1061
Kerry MCDONNELL
Kerry MCDONNELL #1061
Female U/15
00:14:33.66
00:14:33.66
190
(999)
U/15
190
Female
999
HOLY CROSS
1
4:51 min/km
00:08:36.29
888
165
888
00:05:57.37
1125
221
1125
1000
4066
Ellie RICHMOND
Ellie RICHMOND #4066
Female U/15
00:14:33.88
00:14:33.88
191
(1000)
U/15
191
Female
1000
ST STEPHENS DUNCRAIG
6
4:51 min/km
00:08:41.44
943
177
943
00:05:52.44
1067
207
1067
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
38
39
40
Page 20 of 40 (1984 items)