Lumen Christi College Cross Country
1 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
3km Girls XC
4km Boys XC
1km Girls Dash
1km Boys Dash
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (496 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Points
Pace
51
804
David BAILEY
David BAILEY #804
Male Y08
20:51.2
20:51.2
7
(51)
Y08
7
Male
51
34
5:12 min/km
52
136
Mohammad HAKIMI
Mohammad HAKIMI #136
Male Y12
20:53.6
20:53.6
15
(52)
Y12
15
Male
52
26
5:13 min/km
53
26
Dawit WOLDEMICHAEL
Dawit WOLDEMICHAEL #26
Male Y08
20:55.8
20:55.8
8
(53)
Y08
8
Male
53
33
5:13 min/km
54
601
Sushil SHARMA
Sushil SHARMA #601
Male Y11
20:58.3
20:58.3
6
(54)
Y11
6
Male
54
35
5:14 min/km
55
196
Luke MURPHY
Luke MURPHY #196
Male Y11
20:59.3
20:59.3
7
(55)
Y11
7
Male
55
34
5:14 min/km
56
709
Jet CLARK
Jet CLARK #709
Male Y07
21:00.5
21:00.5
6
(56)
Y07
6
Male
56
35
5:15 min/km
57
309
Connor ALMSTROM
Connor ALMSTROM #309
Male Y08
21:11.9
21:11.9
9
(57)
Y08
9
Male
57
32
5:17 min/km
58
676
Kudzai MATERWA
Kudzai MATERWA #676
Male Y08
21:47.8
21:47.8
10
(58)
Y08
10
Male
58
31
5:26 min/km
59
761
Lewis CUTRI
Lewis CUTRI #761
Male Y08
21:47.8
21:47.8
11
(59)
Y08
11
Male
59
30
5:26 min/km
60
525
Rick MEYER
Rick MEYER #525
Male Y08
21:55.7
21:55.7
12
(60)
Y08
12
Male
60
29
5:28 min/km
61
419
Ashton GOOCH
Ashton GOOCH #419
Male Y07
22:13.5
22:13.5
7
(61)
Y07
7
Male
61
34
5:33 min/km
62
958
Dechlan GRAHAM
Dechlan GRAHAM #958
Male Y08
22:18.7
22:18.7
13
(62)
Y08
13
Male
62
28
5:34 min/km
63
929
Dekoda VINCENT
Dekoda VINCENT #929
Male Y07
22:21.5
22:21.5
8
(63)
Y07
8
Male
63
33
5:35 min/km
64
201
Jaidyn RENSBURG
Jaidyn RENSBURG #201
Male Y11
22:23.8
22:23.8
8
(64)
Y11
8
Male
64
33
5:35 min/km
65
980
Connor WIRTH
Connor WIRTH #980
Male Y07
22:30.3
22:30.3
9
(65)
Y07
9
Male
65
32
5:37 min/km
66
190
David LORI
David LORI #190
Male Y12
22:35.4
22:35.4
16
(66)
Y12
16
Male
66
25
5:38 min/km
67
35
Thomas HARGREAVES
Thomas HARGREAVES #35
Male Y12
22:39.5
22:39.5
17
(67)
Y12
17
Male
67
24
5:39 min/km
68
788
Pascal D'AUTRICHE
Pascal D'AUTRICHE #788
Male Y10
22:40.5
22:40.5
10
(68)
Y10
10
Male
68
31
5:40 min/km
69
978
Hayden VINEY
Hayden VINEY #978
Male Y07
22:54.8
22:54.8
10
(69)
Y07
10
Male
69
31
5:43 min/km
70
979
Hudson WHEELER
Hudson WHEELER #979
Male Y07
22:55.8
22:55.8
11
(70)
Y07
11
Male
70
30
5:43 min/km
71
204
Patrick BUTLER
Patrick BUTLER #204
Male Y09
23:09.3
23:09.3
11
(71)
Y09
11
Male
71
30
5:47 min/km
72
87
Max GRADISEN
Max GRADISEN #87
Male Y10
23:25.1
23:25.1
11
(72)
Y10
11
Male
72
30
5:51 min/km
73
736
Sylvester ENCISO
Sylvester ENCISO #736
Male Y12
23:27.3
23:27.3
18
(73)
Y12
18
Male
73
23
5:51 min/km
74
529
Kai SAVY
Kai SAVY #529
Male Y08
23:28.5
23:28.5
14
(74)
Y08
14
Male
74
27
5:52 min/km
75
45
Josef STANFORD
Josef STANFORD #45
Male Y10
23:28.8
23:28.8
12
(75)
Y10
12
Male
75
29
5:52 min/km
76
138
Augustine ITALIANO
Augustine ITALIANO #138
Male Y12
23:29.7
23:29.7
19
(76)
Y12
19
Male
76
22
5:52 min/km
77
611
Tyler CASH
Tyler CASH #611
Male Y08
23:30.5
23:30.5
15
(77)
Y08
15
Male
77
26
5:52 min/km
78
769
Louis KERR
Louis KERR #769
Male Y07
23:30.8
23:30.8
12
(78)
Y07
12
Male
78
29
5:52 min/km
79
868
Alex GREEN
Alex GREEN #868
Male Y07
23:31.4
23:31.4
13
(79)
Y07
13
Male
79
28
5:52 min/km
80
205
River DENNEY
River DENNEY #205
Male Y08
23:32.8
23:32.8
16
(80)
Y08
16
Male
80
25
5:53 min/km
81
401
Patrick MORTON
Patrick MORTON #401
Male Y10
23:33.5
23:33.5
13
(81)
Y10
13
Male
81
28
5:53 min/km
82
271
Joelin LE COUTEUR
Joelin LE COUTEUR #271
Male Y07
23:35.6
23:35.6
14
(82)
Y07
14
Male
82
27
5:53 min/km
83
732
Brendan YORK
Brendan YORK #732
Male Y09
23:44.8
23:44.8
12
(83)
Y09
12
Male
83
29
5:56 min/km
84
673
Michael KING
Michael KING #673
Male Y08
23:46.5
23:46.5
17
(84)
Y08
17
Male
84
24
5:56 min/km
85
171
Thomas PALLISER
Thomas PALLISER #171
Male Y09
23:49.2
23:49.2
13
(85)
Y09
13
Male
85
28
5:57 min/km
86
517
Michael HITCHCOCK
Michael HITCHCOCK #517
Male Y09
23:49.4
23:49.4
14
(86)
Y09
14
Male
86
27
5:57 min/km
87
981
Jarad BERKHOUT
Jarad BERKHOUT #981
Male Y11
23:55.8
23:55.8
9
(87)
Y11
9
Male
87
32
5:58 min/km
88
474
Calum MURPHY
Calum MURPHY #474
Male Y09
23:57.1
23:57.1
15
(88)
Y09
15
Male
88
26
5:59 min/km
89
137
Asher ITALIANO
Asher ITALIANO #137
Male Y11
24:01.2
24:01.2
10
(89)
Y11
10
Male
89
31
6:00 min/km
90
501
Lachlan MUTARD
Lachlan MUTARD #501
Male Y11
24:01.4
24:01.4
11
(90)
Y11
11
Male
90
30
6:00 min/km
91
528
Kayden QUINN
Kayden QUINN #528
Male Y07
24:04.8
24:04.8
15
(91)
Y07
15
Male
91
26
6:01 min/km
92
944
Luke MITCHELL
Luke MITCHELL #944
Male Y11
24:08.7
24:08.7
12
(92)
Y11
12
Male
92
29
6:02 min/km
93
1002
Jamie Duggin
Jamie Duggin #1002
Male Staff
24:08.8
24:08.8
2
(93)
Staff
2
Male
93
39
6:02 min/km
95
784
Lachlan BRITTO
Lachlan BRITTO #784
Male Y11
24:09.5
24:09.5
14
(95)
Y11
14
Male
95
27
6:02 min/km
94
490
Dominique DA SILVA
Dominique DA SILVA #490
Male Y11
24:09.5
24:09.5
13
(94)
Y11
13
Male
94
28
6:02 min/km
96
775
Minh Thanh NGUYEN
Minh Thanh NGUYEN #775
Male Y09
24:54.8
24:54.8
16
(96)
Y09
16
Male
96
25
6:13 min/km
97
780
Ethan TOMLINSON
Ethan TOMLINSON #780
Male Y09
24:55.3
24:55.3
17
(97)
Y09
17
Male
97
24
6:13 min/km
98
632
Jude YONG
Jude YONG #632
Male Y09
24:57.3
24:57.3
18
(98)
Y09
18
Male
98
23
6:14 min/km
100
402
Tiisetso NONG
Tiisetso NONG #402
Male Y10
25:06.5
25:06.5
15
(100)
Y10
15
Male
100
26
6:16 min/km
99
237
Julian HADDAD
Julian HADDAD #237
Male Y10
25:06.5
25:06.5
14
(99)
Y10
14
Male
99
27
6:16 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 2 of 10 (496 items)